Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 12, 2021

Lighthouse 100

Peninsula, MI 100 Miler, 50 Miler

50 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%18:06:12 M30-39  Nate Edwards South Lyon  MI          Results
100.0% 18:06:12 M20-29  Nathan Schloff Holland  MI          Results
88.2%85.9%69:11:11 M30-39  Robert Blaszak Grand Rapids  MI          Results
82.4%87.6%39:49:50 M50-59  Brian Marquette Riverton  UT          Results
79.3%100.0%110:41:24 F60-69  Ann Little Ann Arbor  MI          Results
75.0%78.3%2111:18:32 F40-49  Kelly Bruszewski Carmel  IN          Results
74.1%79.4%611:27:08 F40-49  Kimberly Schafer Mt Pleasant  MI      1  Results
69.8%77.8%212:08:40 F20-29  Emily Burdeshaw Washington Dc  DC          Results
65.6% 212:21:09 M50-59  Nicolas Lehner South Bend  IN          Results
68.1%76.8%612:27:04 F40-49  Donna Send Williamsburg  MI          Results
64.8%67.4%113:05:43 F40-49  Krista Greaves Niles  MI          Results
58.6%62.2%213:49:07 M40-49  Patrick Willi Pensacola  FL         Results
58.6%87.1%413:50:07 M60-69  Bob Acuff Blue bell  PA          Results
58.1%58.1%213:57:33 M40-49  Nathan Kizer Plymouth  IN          Results
60.0%63.0%214:08:28 F40-49  Dounia Senawi Bloomfield Hills  MI      1   Results
56.8%56.8%114:15:50 M30-39  Bradley Susral Chicago  IL          Results
56.6%59.3%114:19:18 M50-59  John Clark pinckney  MI          Results
58.5%40.2%314:29:21 F50-59  Laura Taddei Malvern  PA          Results
58.3%82.9%114:33:05 F30-39  Brittani Hans California  MD          Results
55.3%65.4%314:38:34 M30-39  Derek Worth Millington  MI          Results
56.1% 115:07:20 F50-59  Rose Coleman Interlochen  MI          Results
53.4%69.3%115:10:49 M20-29  Ben Kill Dexter  MI          Results
45.2%51.7%218:45:14 F50-59  Valerie Eatmon Raleigh  NC          Results
31.6% 225:37:08 M30-39  Nicholas Coffin Fennville  MI          Results
31.6% 226:50:44 F40-49  Dee Leduc Birchwood  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Travis Smith MONROE  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Rachel Everett Middleville  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Moore columbus  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Nathan Schmidt Continental  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Vanderhyde Sparta  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Elizabeth Schlyer Ann Arbor  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Nicholas Abbey CLEVELAND  OH          Results
  0  M50-59  Thomas Fitzjerrells Arlington Heights  IL          Results
  0  F40-49  Maria Dillon Bolivar  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Damon Schmidt Continental  OH          Results
  0  M50-59  Larry Huston Farmington Hills  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Tracy Price Norton Shores  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Jack Nelson Pittsburgh  PA          Results
  0  F50-59  Lisa Drake Rochester  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Teresa Redmond Kalamazoo  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Jen Gardner Bolivar  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Brad Vincent Ray  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Thomas Lab Brighton  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Paula Walker Green Bay  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Neal McCarthy Gladwin  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Audrey Schlutt Whitesburg  TN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brett Fritze St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeff Susalla macomb  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Sabine Ruppel Cambridge  MA          Results
  0  M20-29  Benjamin Farkas Lansing  MI          Results