Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 14, 2021

Lean Horse

Custer, SD 100 Miler, 50 Miler, 30 Miler, 20 Miler

45 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
84.8%89.1%820:23:09 M40-49  William Gunn Durham  NC          Results
83.7%86.4%220:39:22 M40-49  Ben Sandy Alamosa  CO          Results
82.5%94.3%120:57:14 M20-29  Samuel Gullickson South Haven  MN          Results
76.5%84.7%1222:35:58 M40-49  Matthew Kadowaki Torrance  CA          Results
92.6%98.7%822:43:36 F40-49  Amber Hardwig Duluth  MN          Results
73.4%87.1%2823:34:11 M60-69  Tim Mahler Springfield  IL          Results
89.3%90.1%323:35:24 F30-39  Keena Byrd-Moro Spearfish  SD          Results
89.1%95.7%1823:37:28 F40-49  Jennifer St. Amand Dexter  MN      1  Results
73.2%75.4%623:38:38 M30-39  Stephen Neabore Rapid City  SD          Results
81.9%84.6%1525:42:48 F40-49  Kira Dale Boise  ID          Results
67.2%72.9%2225:43:47 M30-39  Tim Gorichanaz Philadelphia  PA          Results
80.6%84.5%526:07:06 F30-39  Theresa Addison Lincoln  ND          Results
79.6%91.0%1726:26:59 F50-59  Teresa Verburg Summerset  SD      1   Results
65.3%66.9%1726:29:54 M40-49  Jason Davis Sioux City  IA      1  Results
65.2%67.0%3726:31:36 M40-49  Jesse Parker Louisa  VA          Results
64.8%66.6%426:42:25 M50-59  Scott Alread Victor  NY         Results
64.6%86.0%326:47:08 M40-49  Jon Cooper Omaha  NE         Results
63.8%72.9%527:06:01 M50-59  Dave Martin Gillette  WY          Results
62.2%72.1%227:49:11 M50-59  David O'Connor Richmond  CA          Results
74.9%82.1%2728:07:15 F40-49  Charity Larson Fort Collins  CO      2   Results
74.6%84.9%4228:13:21 F60-69  Bernadette Dubois Winter Springs  FL      1  Results
73.3%83.0%928:43:52 F50-59  Angela Smith Billings  MT          Results
60.1%66.0%5828:46:40 M60-69  Jeff Russell Fresno  CA         Results
59.7%62.5%728:57:57 M40-49  Alex Rivera Arvada  CO         Results
59.2%59.2%129:14:06 M40-49  Daniel Lesniak Deerfield Beach  FL          Results
70.8%100.0%329:44:15 F50-59  Christina Matthews Brunswick  ME          Results
58.1%73.3%3029:44:53 M60-69  Steven Yancey Glen Allen  VA         Results
58.0%67.5%8129:49:30 M50-59  Patrick Grengs West Richland  WA         Results
57.3%61.9%430:10:25 M30-39  Jonathan Krist Racine  WI          Results
68.4%88.4%12830:46:19 F70+  Janice O'Grady Conifer  CO      1  Results
55.3%68.8%731:17:13 M50-59  John Depree Le Sueur  MN          Results
53.0%64.7%732:39:50 M50-59  Matthew Della Bitta New Canaan  CT          Results
61.7%70.4%5434:06:44 F50-59  Sarah Oliver Fresno  CA          Results
61.4%78.3%3634:18:45 F50-59  Kim Johnson Richmond  TX          Results
58.9%78.9%1735:45:06 F60-69  Nancy Bauer Mitchell  SD      2   Results
47.8%58.2%536:11:26 M50-59  Mark Hamlin Toronto  ON          Results
53.0%70.6%639:45:44 F50-59  Laurie Schneider Elk River  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Karns White Providence  RI          Results
  0  F40-49  Cyndee Weimer Lexington  KY          Results
  0  M40-49  Shawn Hunter hemingford  NE          Results
  0  M70+  Charles Sisk Adel  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Mitchel Broekemeier Colon  NE          Results
  0  M30-39  Eric Wright Edgewater  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Jack Vaughan Fayetteville  AR          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeff Joiner Orange City  IA          Results