Virtual
Registered Entrants
December 6 - 31, 2021
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1  F40-49  Jennifer Turala Chesterfield  MI          Results
100.0% 1  M50-59  Mike Turala Chesterfield  MI          Results
98.3%97.1%7  F40-49  Adriana Pantaleo Shelby Twp  MI          Results
96.9% 2  F40-49  Jaime Siskosky Oakland  MI          Results
92.8% 2  F30-39  Kimberly Smith Holly  MI          Results
86.5%88.2%2  F30-39  Rikki Pautz Marysville  MI          Results
84.2%92.8%5  M40-49  Isao Kurata Novi  MI          Results
84.0% 1  F40-49  Kristy Kozak North Branch  MI          Results
83.5%92.1%5  F40-49  Deanna Pokrefky port huron  MI          Results
83.3% 1  F40-49  Dorice Torma Unionville  MI          Results
83.1%85.3%7  M30-39  Rami Youhana Sterling Heights  MI          Results
82.4%96.6%6  F20-29  Olivia Eddy Birmingham  MI         Results
82.0%100.0%1  F50-59  Jaclyn Doyle Grosse Ile  MI          Results
81.7%100.0%2  F50-59  Erika Hidalgo Southgate  MI          Results
81.6%75.1%4  M30-39  Ryan Carwile Royal Oak  MI          Results
81.2%89.5%3  M30-39  Evan Kline Troy  MI         Results
81.2%97.5%1  F50-59  Elizabeth Lockwood CHICAGO  IL          Results
81.1% 1  M30-39  Rocky Bitrus Macomb Township  MI          Results
80.7%85.2%16  F40-49  Daniela Smith Macomb  MI          Results
79.9%88.4%2  M40-49  Brian Kohler Shelby Twp  MI          Results
79.6%80.6%7  F40-49  Catherine Jasionowicz Rochester Hills  MI          Results
79.0% 1  F40-49  Janet Boltz Rochester Hills  MI          Results
78.8%78.2%7  M30-39  Derek Pflugradt Gower  MO          Results
78.4%90.8%3  F40-49  Courtney Dubyak New Boston  MI          Results
78.2%78.2%1  M50-59  Richard Lucas East Lansing  MI          Results
77.7%81.9%6  F40-49  Taylor Reynolds Lake Orion  MI          Results
77.6% 1  F30-39  Carley Woodhull Shelby township  MI          Results
76.6% 5  F40-49  Natalina Garavaglia Radley Madison Heights  MI          Results
76.2% 1  F60-69  Susan Mergl Shelby Township  MI          Results
75.8% 3  M40-49  Donnie Symonds cassopolis  MI         Results
75.5%80.4%22  F40-49  Susan Moore White Lake  MI          Results
75.0% 1  F50-59  Jenny McEntire Rochester Hills  MI          Results
74.9%77.9%2  M40-49  Timothy Whiting Shelby twp  MI          Results
74.4%100.0%6  F60-69  Joyce Bayma Rochester Hills  MI          Results
74.2%84.1%3  M50-59  Steve Petrik Lapeer  MI          Results
74.2%95.9%8  M50-59  Gerald Schimelfening Sterling Heights  MI          Results
73.8%79.3%4  F30-39  Adrian Fear Milford  MI         Results
73.8%88.3%2  F30-39  Marisa Schober Shelby charter Township  MI          Results
73.6%47.3%2  F30-39  Elizabeth Jones Flint  MI          Results
73.4%78.8%22  F50-59  Lori Schultz Rochester Hills  MI         Results
73.3%82.3%21  M40-49  Alex Mitevski Clarkston  MI          Results
73.2%84.0%10  F40-49  Anita Harless Holly  MI          Results
73.0%81.1%1  F30-39  Joanna Danowski Farmington  MI          Results
72.4%72.4%4  F40-49  Elizabeth Holland Rochester Hills  MI          Results
72.2%84.7%25  F60-69  Geneva Stephens Rochester Hills  MI          Results
72.1% 1  M30-39  Ryan King Macomb  MI          Results
71.4%89.0%10  M30-39  Robert Piccard Ray  MI         Results
71.3%72.5%1  F40-49  Jodie McHugh Shelby Twp  MI         Results
71.0%71.0%2  M30-39  Andrew Ferenc Commerce  MI          Results
70.7%70.7%2  F40-49  Sandra Scarcella Macomb Township  MI          Results
70.7%85.0%11  F50-59  Becky Boyd Rochester Hills  MI          Results
70.5%88.7%27  F50-59  Kathleen Erz St Clair Shores  MI          Results
69.7%76.0%14  F30-39  Jessica Storrison-Carmean Ann Arbor  MI          Results
69.6%75.7%2  F50-59  Terry Onica Novi  MI          Results
68.7%85.7%22  F50-59  Pamela Conklin Wixom  MI         Results
68.1%68.9%1  F40-49  Sheila Dodds Armada  MI          Results
67.9%82.8%10  F50-59  Debbie Whitlock Rochester Hills  MI          Results
67.8%79.4%1  F30-39  Rebecca Murphy Richmond  MI          Results
67.5% 2  M60-69  Paul Terbrack Clawson  MI          Results
67.4%75.8%11  F50-59  Denise Dashner Temperance  MI          Results
67.3%90.5%5  F50-59  Erica Holman Haslett  MI          Results
66.8%82.9%10  F40-49  Lori Imboden Oakland  MI          Results
66.8%85.6%5  F40-49  Mandy Mitroff ROYAL OAK  MI          Results
66.6% 3  M40-49  Joseph Frost Clio  MI         Results
66.6% 1  M50-59  Allen Wittbrodt Midland  MI          Results
66.4%75.1%1  F40-49  Tricia Pfannes Rochester Hills  MI          Results
66.4% 1  F50-59  Laura Wittbrodt Midland  MI          Results
66.4%78.2%13  F50-59  Lisa Laenen White Lake  MI          Results
66.4%84.2%20  M50-59  Tony Bruce Leonard  MI          Results
66.3%69.1%1  M50-59  Mike Kovalesky Rochester Hills  MI          Results
65.7%78.0%5  M50-59  Rex Spoutz Commerce Township  MI          Results
65.6%70.0%12  F40-49  Annie Durkin Utica  MI          Results
65.2%88.8%8  M30-39  Antonio Romano Lapeer  MI          Results
65.1% 2  F30-39  Chelsea Lonsdale Plymouth  MI          Results
65.0%100.0%3  M70+  Hal Briand Chesterfield  MI          Results
64.9%80.8%1  F50-59  Tammy Hudolin Macomb  MI          Results
64.9%71.0%20  F30-39  Karen Mroz Fenton  MI          Results
64.5%90.6%8  F50-59  Jennifer Perkins Clawson  MI          Results
64.5%67.3%23  M30-39  Robert Kazmierski Baltimore  MD          Results
64.2% 2  F40-49  Dawn Milmine Clarkston  MI          Results
64.2%64.2%1  F40-49  Lisa Grunewald Rochester Hills  MI          Results
64.0%94.9%105  F70+  Marion Landry montreal  QC         Results
64.0%65.5%1  F30-39  Mary Hunter Chattanooga  TN          Results
63.9%67.0%7  F30-39  Jessica Molloy Grand Rapids  MI          Results
63.6%71.4%2  F40-49  Alexia Koelling Chicago  IL          Results
63.3% 1  F60-69  Sue Barnes Rochester Hills  MI          Results
62.5% 1  F30-39  Carina Kraatz Royal oak  MI          Results
62.4%66.1%54  F30-39  Katie Gilbert Shelby Township  MI          Results
62.2%76.2%4  F40-49  Lauren Trevaskis Washington Twp  MI          Results
61.9%66.0%9  F30-39  Karen Kohler Shelby TWP  MI          Results
61.3%70.4%49  M30-39  Cody Gilbert Shelby Township  MI          Results
61.3%65.8%4  M40-49  David Baier Macomb  MI          Results
60.8%65.7%9  M30-39  Jeremy Coon Walled Lake  MI          Results
60.0%63.7%7  F40-49  Shelly Bowman Brown City  MI          Results
59.9%67.6%13  M40-49  Kevin Budzynski Rochester  MI          Results
59.7%56.3%5  M40-49  Edgardo Perez Rochester Hills  MI          Results
59.2%58.3%6  F40-49  Nicole Wernette Otter Lake  MI          Results
58.9%82.0%7  F60-69  Janet Rasmussen Rochester Hills  MI          Results
58.9%65.8%20  F50-59  Kim Drake Bloomfield Hills  MI          Results
58.3%74.5%6  M40-49  Andy Harless Holly  MI          Results
57.6%83.0%6  M60-69  Reinhard Staebler Rochester Hills  MI          Results
57.6%67.3%2  M30-39  Adrian Claussen toledo  OH          Results
57.4% 1  F50-59  Dorothy Catella Clarkston  MI          Results
57.4% 3  M40-49  Doug Miles Grand Blanc  MI         Results
57.4% 1  F70+  Collie Hooper-Yan Grosse Ile  MI          Results
57.0% 3  M50-59  Michael Bauman Macomb  MI          Results
56.9%78.5%7  M50-59  Dwayne Hawk North Branch  MI          Results
56.7%56.7%1  M20-29  Garth McClellan Colorado Springs  CO          Results
56.1% 2  F30-39  Julie Dedene Sterling Heights  MI          Results
54.9% 2  M50-59  Dan Donlin Clawson  MI          Results
54.9%60.7%3  M40-49  Robert Ziebell Fraser  MI          Results
54.8% 1  F40-49  Karyn Kummer Whitmore Lake  MI          Results
54.2%54.5%2  F40-49  Tammy Wilkinson Fowlerville  MI          Results
53.1%58.5%12  M40-49  Vince Anila Bloomfield Hills  MI          Results
53.0%55.0%5  F40-49  Jessica Ericson Romeo  MI          Results
52.9%62.0%8  M40-49  Donovan Stec MOUNT CLEMENS  MI          Results
52.3%78.1%4  M60-69  Leonard Constantine Chesterfield  MI          Results
51.4%100.0%2  M70+  Mel Rutkoske Clinton Twp  MI          Results
50.0% 1  F40-49  Holly Kirsten Chesterfield  MI          Results
48.5%57.2%8  M60-69  Michael Mervis Southfield  MI          Results
48.0%48.0%1  F40-49  Cherie Smith Troy  MI          Results
46.1%67.3%10  M60-69  Domingo Valadez Temperance  MI          Results
45.5%49.5%1  M40-49  Daniel Burk Westland  MI         Results
44.4% 1  M30-39  Michael Kearney Shelby Twp  MI          Results
42.1%76.3%2  F60-69  Judy Rutkoske Clinton Twp  MI          Results
41.6% 1  M50-59  Kenneth Herrington Clinton Township  MI          Results
39.5%43.8%5  F50-59  Angela Craghead Rochester Hills  MI          Results
38.8%40.2%2  F40-49  Susan Bachmann Rochester Hills  MI          Results
37.5% 1  F30-39  Ashley Reeves Oxford  MI          Results
25.0% 1  F30-39  Amanda Purnell STERLING HEIGHTS  MI          Results
  0  M60-69  Jingming Yan Lasalle  ON          Results
  0  F50-59  Jill Buchanan Macomb  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Emily Smith Warren  MI          Results
  0  F60-69  Debbie Hubble Mount Pleasant  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Marlo Kaiser Macomb  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Amanda Germain Chesterfield  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  James Czeiszperger Sherwood  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Nicole Cross Macomb  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Nichole Soderquist Gaylord  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Tracey Orshall Macomb  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Nicole Enger Traverse City  MI          Results
  0  F60-69  Vicki Brooks Jackson  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Christie Hanson Chesterfield Twp.  MI          Results
  0  F60-69  Mary Little Farmington Hills  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Adriana Ruiz-Juarez Macomb  MI          Results
  0  F60-69  Terri Torello Kimball  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Jamie Kosmerick Kalamazoo  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Jaimie Breinager Millington  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Stacy Skaltsounis Clinton Township  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Emily Wu Troy  MI          Results
  0  F60-69  Kathy Deliso Sterling Heights  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Andrea Treadeau Milwaukee  WI          Results
  0  F50-59  Lisa Lane Sterling Heights  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Mary Kriewall West Bloomfield  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  David Lyons West Bloomfield  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Brittany Morrison Sterling Heights  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Lipsey Grand Ledge  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Craig Leadbetter Flint  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Crissi Hueholt Trinity  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Drew Ellis WATERFORD  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Sandra Voog New Baltimore  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Lothar Janicke Rochester Hills  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Kristine Achenbach Rochester Hills  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Tracy Schutter Greenville  SC          Results
  0  M70+  Rob Weaver South Lyon  MI         Results
  0  F30-39  Becky Mangini Sterling Heights  MI          Results
  0  F60-69  Barbara Phillips Rochester Hills  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  James Lewandowski Chesterfield  MI          Results
  0  F60-69  Jeanne Vanlaan Washington  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Joseph Hanson New Baltimore  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Lorene Laurence Sterling Heights  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Sara Rybarczyk New Baltimore  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Tina Waldecker Clawson  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeff Grunewald Rochester Hills  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Diane Naugle Macomb  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Michael Homolka Macomb  MI         Results
  0  F70+  Karin Hecht FENTON  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Laurie Moro Macomb  MI          Results
  0  F60-69  Cathy Rowe Haslett  MI         Results
  0  F50-59  Mary Kelly Oxford  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Kristin Wellman Columbus  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Sanchez OXFORD  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Eric Rutkoske Old greenwich  CT          Results
  0  F50-59  Diane Lee Macomb  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Tanya Balcom Macomb  MI          Results
  0  F70+  Lorrie McVey Commerce Township  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Wendy Northrup Jackson  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Nicholas Polt Silver Spring  MD          Results
  0  F40-49  Jill Robinson ROYAL OAK  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Patrick Smith Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Ann Bush Cadillac  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Hollister Washington Twp  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Kyle Jackson Gower  MO          Results
  0  F40-49  Ericca Werner Corona  CA          Results
  0  M40-49  Barry Barrett Lexington  KY          Results
  0  F30-39  Ashley Darin Berkley  MI          Results
  0  F60-69  Sylvia Marlin Waterford  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Scott Wheeler Macomb  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Maegan Yenglin Flushing  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Rachael Banach Clinton Township  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Ashley Szpanelewski Clinton Twp  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Dawn Travis Lansing  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Samantha Mozdzierz Royal Oak  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Michelle Petrusak Shelby Twp  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Irvine Sterling Heights  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Amy Langlitz Omro  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Erin Lipsey Grand Ledge  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Katy Draper LeRoy  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Patricia Mills Center Line  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Lisa Damphousse Rochester Hills  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Richard Doak Macomb  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Kim Mozar Shelby Twp  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Nicole Juliano Washington  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Vivian Zeng Troy  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Melinda Clausen Omro  WI          Results
  0  M60-69  Glenn Denomme Oxford  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Saud Waquad Bloomfield Hills  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Christine Magaway 48307  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Tracey Benoit Warren  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Sarah Cripsey Rochester  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott Petree Canton  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Gretchen Linenger Fraser  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Kim Hines Jackson  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Jenea Goy shelby township  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Shenkosky Birmingham  MI          Results
  0  F60-69  Susan Dicosmo DETROIT  MI          Results
  0  F60-69  Jan McGlone Troy  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Tessa Causley Rochester Hills  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Katie Frey Howell  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Yolanda Hundt Oxford  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Matthew Mossburg Macomb  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Patti Shaw Kimball  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Pamela Chodun Berkley  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Ari McEntire Rochester Hills  MI          Results
  0  F60-69  Peggy Poteete Fraser  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Jenise Jansen Shelby twp  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Suhui Wang Troy  MI          Results
  0  F60-69  Sharon Haggart Mt. Pleasant  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Judi Kwon Rochester Hills  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Nicole Delamielleure Beverly Hills  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Ayako Kurata Novi  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Brandee Diamond Davis  CA         Results
  0  F50-59  Susan Dupont Chesterfield  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Allison Frey Burton  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Wissam Chahine Madison Heights  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Deb Dehnke WARREN  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Keri Viviano Bruce Twp.  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike Simon Clinton Township  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Mary Delgado Flint  MI          Results
  0  M60-69  David Deliso Sterling Heights  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Taylor Johnson Chesterfield  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Deb Cameron Arnold  MD          Results
  0  F20-29  Noelle Kareliussen Sterling Heights  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Marilee Brooks-Gillies Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  Cuipeng Wang Troy  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Krista Oldebekking Hamilton  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Rebecca Nuno Rochester Hills  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Jon Balsamo Macomb  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Dianna Frankfurth Waterford Township  MI          Results
  0  F<20  Breanne Balsamo Macomb  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Laurie Janick Rochester  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Stephanie Brown Rochester  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Carla Thomas Ypsilanti  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Catherine Bosherz Macomb  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Lisek Flushing  MI          Results
  0  M60-69  Thomas Hebben Chesterfield Twp  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Suzanne Butala Rochester  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Janet Carter New Baltimore  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Veronica Martin Elkhart  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  April Matalavy Macomb  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Balsamo Macomb  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer McVay Leslie  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Piccard RAY  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Heather Menna Warren  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Robb Kremer Livonia  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Sabrina Mehalski Farmington Hills  MI          Results
  0  F60-69  Ellie Champeau Waterford  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Elizabeth Acton Rochester  MI          Results
  0  F60-69  Kathy Denomme Oxford  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Latka Rochester Hills  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Kies Clinton township  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Robyn Lobsinger Warren  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Fran-Marie Silveri Shelby Township  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Brandee Powrie Oxford  MI          Results
  0  M60-69  Michael Lock Clinton twp  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Art Crosby Chesterfield  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Rosa Parsell MACOMB  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Cathy Moored ALLEGAN  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Chinoski warren  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Scott Bednas Bloomfield Hills  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Stacey Butler Fennville  MI          Results
  0  F60-69  Kathrine Fitzgerel Rochester  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Karen Sabuda Riverview  MI          Results
  0  F70+  Sharilyn Crow Flint  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Kimberlyann Hasley Gregory  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Luft Hemlock  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Joseph Savalle SOUTH LYON  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Mary Jacobs Shelby  MI          Results
  0  F60-69  Laurie Cross Sterling heights  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Jay Conaton Hazel Park  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Erin Buffa Clinton Township  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Taylor Daiello Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Barbra Easton Rochester hills  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Jenny Fehn St. Clair  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Karin Cusimano New Baltimore  MI          Results
  0  M70+  John Steele Fort Myers  FL          Results
  0  F50-59  Tammy Taverner Shelby Township  MI          Results
  0  F60-69  Marlene Gatesy Grand Rapids  MI          Results
  0  F60-69  Carolynn Devins Wyandotte  MI          Results
  0  F70+  Ann Besaw Rochester Hills  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Heather Goldsby Rochester Hills  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Sarah Beuker Portage  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Brenda Tally Flat Rock  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Christine Smith Milford  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Kenneth Pachla Shelby Township  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Jodie Reece Saint Clair Shores  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Christina Czeiszperger Sherwood  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Marcie Danis Troy  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  John Combs 48038  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Anh Yan Lasalle  ON          Results
  0  F50-59  Teresa Cripsey Rochester  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Mike Arthur LaSalle  ON          Results
  0  F40-49  Meaghan Ward Evergreen Park  IL          Results
  0  F40-49  Barbara Rooker Eaton Rapids  MI          Results