Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 19, 2021

Lost Turkey Trail Races

Blue Knob, PA 50 Miler, 50K, 1/2 Marathon

40 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
85.5% 111:53:40 M20-29  Jared De Roo Peoria  IL          Results
85.5%84.9%311:54:00 M40-49  James Travelstead Salem  WV          Results
82.9%92.3%412:16:03 M30-39  Justin Findley Bridgeport  WV          Results
82.6% 112:18:17 M30-39  Dan Reiser Highland  NY          Results
81.1%83.8%212:32:24 M30-39  Vladimir Martinez-Jimenez Woodbridge  VA          Results
79.6% 212:46:52 M40-49  Rusty Schlessman Phoenix  MD          Results
79.4%85.4%1512:48:13 M30-39  Chase Smith Kingston  OH          Results
78.6%86.2%312:56:20 F40-49  Melissa Friesen Silver Spring  MD          Results
92.1%98.9%612:58:47 F30-39  Marissa Knodel Washington  DC          Results
78.1%88.8%3813:00:54 M50-59  Steven Najjar Longwood  FL         Results
77.7% 313:04:49 M40-49  Adam Piper Latrobe  PA         Results
77.4%83.4%2513:08:34 M30-39  Mark Fisher Mifflin  PA          Results
74.8%69.2%413:35:33 M20-29  Allen Stoltzfus Mifflinburg  PA          Results
72.9%71.4%313:57:09 M20-29  Ben Stoltzfus Liverpool  PA          Results
83.2% 114:21:43 F50-59  Sarah McKinnon Mountaintop  PA          Results
70.1%78.6%1114:30:28 M40-49  Brian Richardson Merrick  NY          Results
68.9% 214:45:46 M20-29  Christopher Coyne Langhorne  PA          Results
68.8% 214:46:48 M20-29  Matthew Grudza Langhorne  PA          Results
67.6%87.3%2515:02:16 M50-59  Greg Hood Murrysville  PA          Results
67.5%76.5%715:04:33 M40-49  Heath Millet Manns Choice  PA      1   Results
67.2% 115:08:19 M20-29  Keegan Braithwaite Pittsburgh  PA          Results
66.8%70.1%415:13:54 M20-29  Kristian Cantens ALLENTOWN  PA          Results
66.3%70.0%4815:20:31 M40-49  Dan Boline Astoria  NY         Results
63.4%65.4%416:01:52 M40-49  Kevin Feather Osterburg  PA          Results
74.1%86.3%516:07:33 F30-39  Shelly Conner Hartsville  SC          Results
61.8% 116:27:43 M30-39  Travis Helsel Altoona  PA          Results
72.3%73.1%2216:31:54 F40-49  Lindsey Fremon NORTH CANTON  OH          Results
60.1%71.4%516:54:50 M50-59  Scott Gater Silver Spring  MD          Results
70.1% 317:03:20 F30-39  Valerie Beichner Leetsdale  PA          Results
58.6%67.7%617:21:41 M60-69  Wayne Desantis Pottstown  PA          Results
56.8% 217:54:09 M40-49  Chris Beichner Leetsdale  PA          Results
55.5%59.8%618:18:43 M40-49  Paul Conner Hollidaysburg  PA          Results
54.9%64.7%118:31:07 M40-49  Seth Collins MASSILLON  OH          Results
61.2%68.4%819:31:52 F20-29  Elsa Dively Altoona  PA      1   Results
59.7%58.3%420:00:55 F30-39  Kathrine Bright Malvern  PA          Results
30.9%6.7%238:37:14 F30-39  Jennifer Wallace Phoenixville  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Jonathan Preciado Towaco  NJ          Results
  0  M30-39  Andrew Arvanites West Chester  PA          Results
  0  M20-29  Matthew Bentz West Palm Beach  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Cesar Castro LOUISVILLE  KY          Results