Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 14, 2021

Mines of Spain Trail Races

Dubuque, IA 1/2 Marathon, 7 Miler, 4 Miler

149 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%11:27:47 M20-29  Elliott Klauer Bettendorf  IA          Results
99.5%99.5%101:28:13 M30-39  Devin Allbaugh Bettendorf  IA      2  Results
99.1%100.0%81:28:33 M20-29  Steve Froeschle Davenport  IA      3   Results
96.3%96.7%101:31:10 M30-39  Phil Young Davenport  IA      1  Results
95.7%95.7%31:31:46 M30-39  Dan Froeschle Davenport  IA      2   Results
95.6%96.4%31:31:51 M40-49  Cary Richey Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
94.3%94.3%21:33:03 M20-29  Nicholas Luedtke Iowa City  IA          Results
88.7%93.3%371:38:57 M40-49  Mark Thompson Iowa City  IA      2   Results
88.6%84.6%31:39:04 M30-39  Michael Price Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
87.4%94.7%501:40:23 M40-49  Ross Salinas Iowa City  IA      7   Results
87.4%100.0%11:40:27 M20-29  Owen Millers Iowa City  IA          Results
87.1%88.6%151:40:48 M30-39  Bryan Rutledge Cedar Falls  IA      4  Results
86.4%90.8%81:41:39 M30-39  Greg Cooper MADISON  WI      5   Results
86.2%93.6%11:41:50 M40-49  Todd Hanson Fitchburg  WI      1   Results
84.4%89.0%381:43:57 M40-49  David Timmsen ROCK ISLAND  IL      5   Results
84.4%90.4%101:44:00 M50-59  Manuel Gonzalez Silvis  IL      1  Results
84.0%94.7%31:44:31 M50-59  Andy Zoldak Madison  WI      1   Results
82.1%86.7%191:46:58 M40-49  Matt Jasper Mesa  AZ      1  Results
82.1%100.0%31:46:59 M60-69  Randy Mooney Bettendorf  IA          Results
80.9%76.0%31:48:28 M20-29  Alex Belzer Davenport  IA          Results
80.8%80.8%11:48:35 M20-29  Matthew Meifert Chicago  IL          Results
78.7%80.4%41:51:37 M30-39  Leo Buzalsky Cedar Rapids  IA         Results
78.5%82.1%291:51:50 M40-49  Clark Purnell Moline  IL      1   Results
78.2%81.1%41:52:19 M30-39  Levi Sweeney Dubuque  IA      3   Results
78.1%79.0%51:52:26 M30-39  Matthew Weiland Bettendorf  IA      5   Results
77.8%96.5%291:52:48 M50-59  Bryan Powers Iowa City  IA      3  Results
77.7%77.7%281:53:03 M30-39  Jake Taylor Bettendorf  IA      4  Results
77.2%88.0%51:53:44 M40-49  Nick Quanrud Cedar Rapids  IA      1   Results
77.0%94.4%61:54:00 M50-59  Brian Enearl Mt. Pleasant  IA      3   Results
75.5%94.8%71:56:17 M60-69  Nick Daedlow Independence  IA      4  Results
75.3%83.8%271:56:38 M40-49  Jason Charley Dubuque  IA      5  Results
75.1%80.2%71:56:57 M30-39  Mikel Markey INDEPENDENCE  IA      4   Results
74.6%82.8%111:57:42 M40-49  Garrett Rettig Coralville  IA      1   Results
74.4%77.8%251:57:56 M30-39  Andrew Brown Rock Island  IL      7   Results
74.2%94.4%51:58:21 M50-59  Blake Scranton Springfield  IL      4   Results
73.9%78.2%61:58:43 M30-39  Jeffery Tschiggfrie Dubuque  IA      2   Results
73.6%75.9%61:59:16 M30-39  Tsukasa Ogihara Davenport  IA      1   Results
72.9%76.5%132:00:26 M30-39  Taylor Rettig Cedar Falls  IA      1   Results
93.9%99.1%62:00:32 F20-29  Morgan Russell Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
72.5%79.3%212:01:02 M40-49  Seth Dudgeon Dubuque  IA      7   Results
71.3%75.9%302:03:05 M30-39  Adam Page Davenport  IA      2  Results
71.3%75.8%242:03:09 M30-39  John Hackbarth Cedar Rapids  IA      2   Results
91.9%87.2%52:03:15 F30-39  Jodee Ross Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
71.2%76.7%462:03:16 M30-39  Jeff Moeur Vinton  IA      6   Results
70.9%68.4%82:03:52 M40-49  Nathen Cox Cedar Rapids  IA      3   Results
70.9%72.9%122:03:53 M40-49  Jesse Reinhardt Cedar Falls  IA         Results
91.3%100.0%22:04:04 F20-29  Brittani Meis Platteville  WI          Results
91.1%93.0%22:04:20 F30-39  Erin Imoehl Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
91.0%93.3%282:04:28 F30-39  Christine Burns Dubuque  IA      4   Results
70.5%85.3%72:04:29 M50-59  Ted Smith Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
70.0%92.4%112:05:23 M50-59  David Pullara Des Moines  IA      1  Results
89.6%92.7%52:06:25 F30-39  Cate Boisjolie Minneapolis  MN      5   Results
68.9%72.6%462:07:30 M30-39  Jason Willits Bettendorf  IA      8   Results
88.7%90.8%232:07:38 F30-39  Stacy Purnell Moline  IL      2   Results
88.6%93.7%32:07:48 F40-49  Wendy Porterfield Madison  WI      2   Results
68.6%72.2%192:08:02 M40-49  Bob Andresen Palo  IA      5   Results
68.4%72.4%22:08:24 M50-59  Robert Hearn Independence  IA      2   Results
87.7%94.5%12:09:07 F30-39  Andrea Helgager Dubuque  IA      1   Results
67.6%69.7%22:09:51 M20-29  Jason Milke Waverly  IA      2   Results
67.2%68.2%92:10:44 M40-49  Josh Berger Clear Lake  IA          Results
86.6%96.4%72:10:48 F50-59  Kari Vize Dubuque  IA      2   Results
67.0%70.7%212:11:01 M30-39  Jay Gates Bettendof  IA      7   Results
66.3%78.0%62:12:19 M50-59  Rodney Crooks Bernard  IA      1   Results
66.3%84.4%502:12:23 M50-59  Timothy Bergan Colfax  IA      7   Results
85.5%88.6%102:12:25 F30-39  Molly Brown Minnetonka  MN          Results
85.4%85.4%22:12:34 F30-39  Ashley Jacobi North Liberty  IA      2   Results
66.1%96.0%102:12:47 M<20  Jake Walton Wilton  IA      3   Results
85.1%81.3%32:13:04 F20-29  Lauren Hoth Ely  IA          Results
65.8%65.8%22:13:26 M30-39  Frank Woods Center Point  IA          Results
83.8%90.7%72:15:05 F50-59  Deb Gaddis Solon  IA      2   Results
83.7%91.4%112:15:12 F40-49  Makon Ford Cairo  MO      6  Results
83.4%87.3%62:15:49 F20-29  Kasey Zielinski Davenport  IA      2   Results
64.6%85.8%102:15:59 M50-59  mike Nyman Cedar Falls  IA      4   Results
82.7%91.0%152:16:58 F40-49  Molly Taiber Cedar Falls  IA      5   Results
63.7%63.4%152:17:48 M40-49  Travis Swanson Rock Island  IL      2  Results
63.7%72.2%12:17:50 M40-49  John Burkle Iowa City  IA          Results
81.9%99.4%32:18:12 F20-29  Carolyn Stone Madison  WI      1   Results
63.5%70.3%142:18:16 M30-39  Andrew Gray Marengo  IA      2   Results
63.2%83.1%22:18:52 M40-49  Dave Fecik Dubuque  IA          Results
62.7%75.7%192:20:06 M50-59  Don Montgomery Moline  IL      3   Results
80.8%88.9%182:20:12 F50-59  Michelle Steele Cedar Rapids  IA      3   Results
61.9%74.4%12:21:43 M40-49  Robert Walker Davenport  IA      1   Results
79.9%87.8%252:21:45 F40-49  Candice Knuteson Wauwatosa  WI      3   Results
61.8%85.2%332:22:07 M60-69  Steve Hagarty Cedar Rapids  IA      5   Results
61.8%68.7%172:22:09 M40-49  Robert Harbin Dubuque  IA      3  Results
79.2%88.0%42:23:01 F60-69  Karen Harbaugh Manchester  IA      4   Results
61.3%63.6%122:23:19 M40-49  Doug Fishwild Cedar Rapids  IA      3   Results
78.5%81.8%202:24:09 F40-49  Amy Mills Dubuque  IA      3   Results
78.2%79.7%42:24:43 F30-39  Jessi Spath Bettendorf  IA      1   Results
78.2%85.0%122:24:50 F40-49  Tiffany Gunhus Washburn  IA      1   Results
60.6%65.5%62:24:57 M30-39  Kody Bellach Cedar Rapdis  IA      4   Results
60.3%69.0%112:25:33 M40-49  Bryan Walton Wilton  IA      1   Results
60.3%60.3%12:25:39 M30-39  Matthew Goss Dubuque  IA          Results
59.3%88.4%62:28:02 M60-69  Matt Mohrfeld Fort Madison  IA      4   Results
74.9%91.6%602:31:13 F60-69  Denise Whiting Iowa City  IA      8   Results
74.0%86.8%162:33:02 F40-49  Tammie Harbin Dubuque  IA      2   Results
57.2%78.0%72:33:22 M50-59  Shannon Richardson Earlville  IA      2   Results
57.0%62.0%22:34:00 M40-49  Tim Schlicksup Blue Grass  IA      2   Results
73.1%78.2%132:34:56 F30-39  Hannah Slothower Moline  IL      1   Results
72.7%78.2%42:35:50 F40-49  Ana Phillips Reynolds  IL          Results
56.2%80.5%222:36:12 M60-69  Gary Jones Waterloo  IA      5   Results
56.1%59.9%42:36:22 M30-39  Bradley Soat Dubuque  IA      1   Results
72.3%73.2%212:36:32 F40-49  Beth Siefken Asbury  IA      4   Results
72.1%81.3%62:37:05 F40-49  Tiffany Miller Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
55.2%87.9%102:38:58 M60-69  Randy Cogan East Dubuque  IL      2   Results
70.6%75.9%32:40:28 F30-39  Jaclyn Hoke Marion  IA          Results
70.5%89.4%92:40:38 F40-49  Lauren Cronbaugh Walford  IA          Results
69.0%71.5%42:44:00 F40-49  Shandra Waugh Dundee  IA      4   Results
69.0%69.0%22:44:10 F30-39  Rachel Carpenter Davenport  IA      1   Results
68.9%75.4%132:44:26 F40-49  Shane Baker Rockford  IL          Results
51.8%53.1%22:49:26 M40-49  Samuel Milroy Manchester  IA      2   Results
65.2%75.8%52:53:43 F50-59  Maria Sanders Independence  MO         Results
63.5%72.7%42:58:12 F40-49  Jessi Lane Blue Grass  IA      3   Results
63.4%72.5%42:58:37 F40-49  Lindsay Schlicksup Blue grass  IA      3   Results
63.3%72.5%42:58:44 F40-49  Jenny Delapaz Davenport  IA      3   Results
48.4%48.4%23:01:20 M30-39  David Scheiding Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
47.2%53.7%73:06:01 M30-39  Justin Newnum Iowa City  IA         Results
46.0%48.3%43:10:58 M40-49  Steven Ruiz Urbandale  IA      1   Results
58.5%69.0%183:13:39 F40-49  Susan Eisenbacher Waterloo  IA      7   Results
58.0%58.0%13:15:08 F30-39  Caitlyn Scherbring Dundee  IA      1   Results
43.0%53.2%33:24:17 M40-49  Aaron Baack Altoona  IA      1   Results
40.9% 53:34:41 M50-59  Michael Baldassare newark  NJ          Results
48.7%59.2%43:52:20 F50-59  Karen Gregoricka SPRINGVILLE  IA          Results
48.0%65.5%13:56:03 F40-49  Bridget Watters Coralville  IA          Results
48.0%48.0%13:56:06 F30-39  Morgan Davies North liberty  IA          Results
60.0%71.3%18  M40-49  Justin Sample Huxley  IA          Results
 68.1%0  M60-69  Todd Brown Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
  0  M40-49  Christopher Knutson Windsor Heights  IA          Results
  0  F<20  Aurora Vansickel Mount Pleasant  IA          Results
  0  M30-39  Gregory Hoernig Fairfield  IA          Results
  0  M30-39  Eric Ewald North Liberty  IA          Results
  0  F20-29  Michelle Burken Davenport  IA          Results
  0  F30-39  Kaitlin Holcomb Genoa  IL          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessie Ward Manchester  IA          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Rau Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Paula Lorenty Kingston  IL          Results
  0  F40-49  Suzanne Johnson Clearwater  KS          Results
  0  M30-39  Nathan Weeks Rock island  IL          Results
  0  F30-39  Abby Waymack Rock Island  IL          Results
  0  F30-39  Ellyse Ungs DYERSVILLE  IA          Results
  0  M20-29  Parker Huhn Bettendorf  IA          Results
  0  F30-39  Tara Sweeney Dubuque  IA          Results
  0  F30-39  Trisha Zanders Deerfield  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Michelle Hopewell Davenport  IA          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Lommen Bettendorf  IA          Results
  0  F30-39  Alexa Goss Dubuque  IA          Results
  0  F30-39  Carla Heuer Davenport  IA          Results
  0  F40-49  Misty Timmsen Rock Island  IL          Results
  0  F30-39  Whitney Honsbruch Manchester  IA          Results