Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 11, 2021

Shawangunk Ridge Trail Run

Rosendale, NY 70 Miler, 30 Miler, 1/2 Marathon

67 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
90.4%93.4%295:36:54 M20-29  Ian Shultis Poughkeepsie  NY      1  Results
84.5%90.7%86:00:23 M40-49  Marcin Kulakowski Middle Village  NY         Results
80.5%91.4%96:18:20 M40-49  Przemyslaw Strokon ARVERNE  NY          Results
79.6% 26:22:51 M20-29  Chris Stevenson West Coxsackie  NY          Results
71.7%71.0%167:04:59 M40-49  Daniel Wiszniewski Middle village  NY          Results
71.0%75.6%257:09:06 M40-49  Robert Torch Throop  PA          Results
70.5%66.5%127:11:54 M40-49  Mike Summersgill Doylestown  PA          Results
69.0% 57:21:25 M40-49  Jonathan Weinberger Greenwich  CT          Results
67.6%90.4%57:30:45 M30-39  Jeff Binkley Beacon  NY          Results
67.4%83.9%117:31:46 M50-59  Dave Allen River Edge  NJ      2   Results
66.2%72.1%127:39:57 M40-49  Stephen Chiang Berkeley Heights  NJ          Results
95.4%97.5%77:45:07 F20-29  Kate Mingle CAMBRIDGE  MA          Results
65.1%74.1%37:48:09 M50-59  Matthew Ballard New York  NY          Results
64.3%78.7%47:53:49 M40-49  Scott Cooper Sloatsburg  NY         Results
91.3%91.3%28:06:16 F20-29  Audrey Gibson Brooklyn  NY          Results
62.6%70.7%128:06:27 M50-59  Grzegorz Klepadlo Maspeth  NY      1   Results
62.3%65.1%38:09:21 M40-49  Nils Johnson-Shelton Brooklyn  NY          Results
61.9% 38:12:07 M40-49  Marco Scoffier Brooklyn  NY      2   Results
59.6%67.3%248:31:11 M50-59  Andrew Carlson Branford  CT          Results
57.8%62.5%168:47:06 M50-59  Jaroslaw Mikolajczyk Brooklyn  NY          Results
57.5%57.5%18:49:40 M40-49  Christopher Kromer Brooklyn  NY          Results
56.6%85.9%258:58:28 M70+  Thomas Curtis Lansdale  PA          Results
80.4%83.5%169:11:48 F40-49  Magdalena Sidor Glendale  NY      1   Results
80.4%88.2%119:11:48 F40-49  Alix Cotumaccio Bronx  NY          Results
79.8%96.2%39:16:22 F40-49  Kari Smith Peekskill  NY          Results
54.6% 19:18:31 M40-49  Nil Zacharias Brooklyn  NY          Results
54.3%55.7%29:21:36 M30-39  Jay Lee Putnam Valley  NY          Results
53.9%57.5%359:25:34 M40-49  Paul Dlug Port Jefferson  NY      3  Results
53.6% 19:28:18 M40-49  Partha Maiti Dayton  NJ         Results
77.9%82.8%29:29:30 F30-39  Jona Favreau Troy  NY      2   Results
77.8%88.7%399:30:49 F40-49  Laura Kepich Collegeville  PA      1  Results
77.7%90.3%79:31:15 F50-59  Gretchen Carlson Branford  CT          Results
53.0%59.8%219:35:17 F40-49  Su Mittra Medford  MA      1  Results
75.7%90.8%69:46:07 F50-59  Katarzyna Piekut Brooklyn  NY          Results
74.0%82.9%2010:00:09 F40-49  Yana Beranek New York  NY         Results
48.9%54.9%310:23:41 M30-39  Andrew McGregor New York  NY          Results
70.4%75.0%4210:30:36 F40-49  Carrie Albright Chesterbrook  PA      1   Results
70.2%70.9%110:32:02 F30-39  Lindsay Hutton Kingston  NY          Results
69.7%79.5%810:36:39 F30-39  Jennifer Litwinowicz Harleysville  PA          Results
46.3%51.4%110:57:28 M30-39  Nikhil Ramachandran Simpsonville  SC          Results
65.3%75.1%2511:19:39 F50-59  Claudia Cummings New Paltz  NY      5   Results
62.8%72.0%411:46:15 F50-59  Jenny Carel Bronx  NY          Results
61.1% 212:06:36 F30-39  Christina Haase poughkeepsie  NY          Results
60.7% 112:10:48 F60-69  Zoé Brady LANDENBERG  PA          Results
58.8%54.2%1112:35:10 F40-49  Jacky Lee Brooklyn  NY          Results
38.9%40.1%513:02:24 M40-49  Doug Harple Ballston Spa  NY      2   Results
55.6% 113:18:48 F20-29  Amanda Yaple Walden  NY         Results
  0  F50-59  Sabine Schwarz Croton on Hudson  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike Kravatz Sloatsburg  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Heather Bishop Croton on Hudson  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Emilie Reilly Saratoga Springs  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Alexis Holmes Stratford  CT          Results
  0  M40-49  Christopher Coulston Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Zack Milligan Highland  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Robert Higham Manasquan  NJ          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Herman Perkasie  PA          Results
  0  M30-39  Alexander Kirby Schenectady  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Trey Hotaling New Paltz  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Jame Wannen poughquag  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Marie Jane Yau Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0  M50-59  Gavin Pritchard stamford  CT          Results
  0  M40-49  Derek Adnams Fishkill  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Alexander Vidal Bedford Hills  NY          Results
  0  M50-59  Clifford Tsao Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0  M60-69  Okey Nestor New York  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Omar Divina Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Francesca Battaglia Croton On Hudson  NY          Results