Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 9, 2021 @ 8:00 AM

Bear Lake Ultra

Lapeer, MI 24hrs


103 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%0.0%2  M30-39  Jacob Voth Auburn Hills  MI      2  Results
94.8%100.0%5  F40-49  Melanie Sullivan Rochester Hills  MI      1   Results
90.7%0.0%1  M30-39  Keith McCaffery Milford  MI          Results
86.3%94.0%24  F40-49  Theresa McBride Sault Ste Marie  MI          Results
84.8%0.0%9  F40-49  Nicole House Mount Pleasant  MI         Results
84.3%100.0%1  F50-59  Sarah Jones grosse pointe farms  MI          Results
83.9%0.0%4  M30-39  Dan Connolly Rochester  MI      1   Results
81.3%98.0%8  F30-39  Stephanie Bland Oxford  MI          Results
77.8%0.0%6  F40-49  Tiffini Graham Clinton Twp  MI      2   Results
77.5%0.0%3  F20-29  Haley Maser Manistee  MI          Results
76.6%100.0%2  F30-39  Sarah Holsinger Sanford  MI      1   Results
75.6%80.4%31  F40-49  Brandi Kraus Temperance  MI      1   Results
75.6%86.4%20  M30-39  Aaron Hamman Rockford  MI         Results
75.4%74.6%9  F40-49  Crystal Clark Morrow  OH         Results
74.6%53.0%2  F50-59  Shelly Spiegelberg Whitmore Lake  MI          Results
73.6%47.3%2  F30-39  Elizabeth Jones Flint  MI          Results
73.6%72.2%11  F50-59  Claudette Flavin Brighton  MI          Results
73.5%91.0%15  M50-59  Eric Stoll Silverwood  MI      2   Results
72.8%58.7%2  M50-59  Bjorn Soderstrom Commerce Township  MI          Results
72.7%72.7%4  M20-29  Anthony Russel Milan  MI          Results
72.2%90.5%7  M40-49  Nathan Derengowski Battle creek  MI          Results
72.0%72.6%2  M30-39  Drew Afton Bailey  MI          Results
71.9%84.8%6  F30-39  Sarah Quellmalz Lapeer  MI      1  Results
71.3%79.3%18  M30-39  Andrew Puglise Galesburg  MI      3   Results
69.9%0.0%4  F40-49  Rebecca Mayer Hartland  MI      2   Results
69.5%72.6%16  M40-49  Steve Kulwicki Mishawaka  IN      1   Results
68.5%70.7%14  F40-49  Courtney Lawson Rochester  MN         Results
67.5%82.2%21  M40-49  Jeremy Evans Marlette  MI      3   Results
67.3%74.7%33  F40-49  Sarah McGrath Casnovia  MI      2   Results
67.1%70.6%16  M40-49  Brent Russell Virginia Beach  VA          Results
66.6%89.4%12  M30-39  Robert Piccard Ray  MI      1  Results
66.3%72.8%3  M40-49  Brian Cooper Metamora  MI          Results
66.1%75.4%5  M60-69  Paul Walker imlay city  MI          Results
65.8%85.1%2  F50-59  Robin Hoeffel Goodrich  MI          Results
65.5%84.0%13  F40-49  Anita Harless Holly  MI      1   Results
65.3%70.0%10  M40-49  Benjamin Rutgers Byron Center  MI      1   Results
64.6%72.1%26  F40-49  Cristine King Flint  MI         Results
64.6%0.0%3  F40-49  Kelly Bandfield Toledo  OH      3   Results
64.4%66.3%5  M30-39  Ryan Litwiller Davison  MI      2   Results
63.8%72.9%14  F50-59  Kim Brown Goodrich  MI      1   Results
63.3%79.1%8  F30-39  Robin Luther Holly  MI      2  Results
62.8%75.5%85  M50-59  Mark McCaslin Clarkston  MI      2  Results
62.4%72.7%1  M20-29  Travis Darrow Portage  MI         Results
62.2%89.3%2  F60-69  Sally Miller Imlay City  MI          Results
62.2%79.0%11  M30-39  Ben Zamzow Byron Center  MI          Results
61.1%83.8%48  F50-59  Shirley McCaslin Clarkston  MI      2  Results
59.9%0.0%2  F40-49  Rebecca Pawlik Howell  MI      2   Results
59.7%68.8%13  M30-39  Michael Vogelsong Sylvania  OH          Results
58.6%0.0%6  M40-49  Joseph Frost Clio  MI         Results
58.5%88.8%9  M30-39  Antonio Romano Lapeer  MI      2   Results
57.7%72.9%21  F60-69  Connie Nunham Howell  MI      3   Results
57.5%84.3%10  F50-59  Jennifer Perkins Clawson  MI          Results
57.3%82.3%10  F60-69  Patti Quigley Brighton  MI          Results
57.3%66.5%7  M40-49  Jason Davis Brighton  MI      2   Results
57.1%0.0%1  M50-59  Tim O Connor Utica  MI          Results
57.1%67.3%10  M70+  Doug Pritchett Lapeer  MI      3   Results
57.0%0.0%5  M40-49  Brad McDonald Almont  MI      2   Results
54.8%65.8%15  M40-49  Kevin Budzynski Rochester  MI          Results
54.1%69.2%7  M30-39  Zane Isenhart Flushing  MI      3   Results
53.6%85.4%4  F50-59  Kelly Harrington South Bend  IN          Results
53.5%0.0%5  M50-59  Brian McDonald Harrison Township  MI      2   Results
51.5%0.0%2  F50-59  Dawn Adams Highland  MI          Results
50.1%66.7%4  F50-59  Kimberly Johnson Hazel Park  MI          Results
48.1%74.5%8  M40-49  Andy Harless Holly  MI      1   Results
46.4%0.0%1  F30-39  Tabetha Ceglio Howard City  MI      1   Results
45.8%57.0%1  F50-59  Darlene Ciampa Pinckney  MI          Results
45.0%0.0%5  M40-49  Ronald Murray Shelby Township  MI      2  Results
44.8%98.0%2  M30-39  Justin Parks Lewis Center  OH      1   Results
43.8%72.1%4  M60-69  Scott Stratton clinton twp  MI      2   Results
37.8%56.1%4  M50-59  Joel Moore Shelby Twp  MI      2  Results
37.6%85.0%4  M50-59  Mick Sullivan Washington  MI      3   Results
35.7%0.0%1  F60-69  Vicki Pritchett Lapeer  MI      1   Results
35.2%0.0%8  M70+  Mark Delbrugge riverview  MI      3   Results
31.4%0.0%1  M30-39  Jae Bradshaw Midland  MI      1   Results
30.9%40.5%6  F50-59  Carmen Markley North Canton  OH          Results
15.1%0.0%3  F40-49  Kelly Riegel-Green orion  MI      2   Results
  0  M50-59  Dan Jensen Attica  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Mary Delgado Flint  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Jamie Richardson ithaca  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  James Atkinson Marcellus  MI          Results
  0  F70+  Mary Ann Moore Lapeer  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Caitlin Bowers Grand Blanc  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Curt Holsinger Sanford  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Erica Martin Lapeer  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Jackie Dompierre Brighton  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Jordan Hicks White Lake  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott Brown South Bend  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  Colleen Vanamburg Otter Lake  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Katie Hartman Brighton  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Cooper 48092  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Misty Cooper Metamora  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Jamee Zielke Whitmore Lake  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Kristen Mullane Goodrich  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Beth Miazga Fenton  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Marnie Grant Chelsea  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Walter Bolt Chelsea  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Trina Cline SHEPHERD  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Keesling Dryden  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Alex Keesling Goodrich  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Dimatteo Imlay city  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Anthony Couls Brighton Twp  MI          Results
  0  F60-69  Ann Killion Mount Morris  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeffrey Derengowski Holland  MI          Results