Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 9, 2021 @ 8:00 AM

Bear Lake Ultra

Lapeer, MI 24hrs


69 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 3  F40-49  Melanie Sullivan Rochester Hills  MI      1   Results
90.7% 1  M30-39  Keith McCaffery Milford  MI          Results
83.1% 4  F40-49  Tiffini Graham Clinton Twp  MI      2   Results
76.6%75.6%11  F50-59  Kim Brown Goodrich  MI      1   Results
76.6%100.0%2  F30-39  Sarah Holsinger Sanford  MI      1   Results
76.0%60.0%8  F50-59  Claudette Flavin Brighton  MI          Results
74.6%53.0%2  F50-59  Shelly Spiegelberg Whitmore Lake  MI          Results
74.2%90.5%14  M50-59  Eric Stoll Silverwood  MI      2   Results
73.2% 3  F40-49  Rebecca Mayer Hartland  MI      2   Results
73.2%84.0%10  F40-49  Anita Harless Holly  MI      1   Results
71.9%74.6%7  F40-49  Crystal Clark Morrow  OH         Results
71.9%84.8%6  F30-39  Sarah Quellmalz Lapeer  MI      1  Results
71.4%89.0%10  M30-39  Robert Piccard Ray  MI      1  Results
70.2%81.8%17  M40-49  Jeremy Evans Marlette  MI      3   Results
69.5%72.6%16  M40-49  Steve Kulwicki Mishawaka  IN      1   Results
68.2%71.5%23  F40-49  Cristine King Flint  MI         Results
67.4%73.9%32  F40-49  Sarah McGrath Casnovia  MI      2   Results
66.6%76.3%2  M40-49  Brian Cooper Metamora  MI          Results
66.1%75.4%5  M60-69  Paul Walker imlay city  MI          Results
65.2%88.8%8  M30-39  Antonio Romano Lapeer  MI      2   Results
63.5%75.2%81  M50-59  Mark McCaslin Clarkston  MI      2  Results
63.3%73.4%7  F30-39  Robin Luther Holly  MI      2  Results
62.3%84.3%45  F50-59  Shirley McCaslin Clarkston  MI      2  Results
62.2%89.3%2  F60-69  Sally Miller Imlay City  MI          Results
61.9%75.0%4  M40-49  John Burkett Columbia City  IN      1   Results
61.3% 1  F50-59  Robin Hoeffel Goodrich  MI          Results
61.2%66.7%3  F50-59  Kimberly Johnson Hazel Park  MI          Results
61.2% 3  M40-49  Brad McDonald Almont  MI      2   Results
61.1%75.8%2  M50-59  Matthew Hansel LAPEER  MI          Results
59.9% 2  F40-49  Rebecca Pawlik Howell  MI      2   Results
59.3% 3  M50-59  Brian McDonald Harrison Township  MI      2   Results
58.3%74.5%6  M40-49  Andy Harless Holly  MI      1   Results
57.5%65.1%2  M30-39  Jeremy Carroll Madison Heights  MI          Results
57.4% 3  M40-49  Doug Miles Grand Blanc  MI         Results
57.1%67.3%10  M70+  Doug Pritchett Lapeer  MI      3   Results
57.1%82.3%9  F60-69  Patti Quigley Brighton  MI          Results
56.9%66.3%4  M30-39  Ryan Litwiller Davison  MI      2   Results
54.1%69.2%7  M30-39  Zane Isenhart Flushing  MI      3   Results
53.6%85.4%4  F50-59  Kelly Harrington South Bend  IN          Results
52.2%66.5%6  M40-49  Jason Davis Brighton  MI      2   Results
47.2% 3  M40-49  Ronald Murray Shelby Township  MI      2  Results
46.4% 1  F30-39  Tabetha Ceglio Howard City  MI      1   Results
44.1%72.1%3  M60-69  Scott Stratton clinton twp  MI      2   Results
43.1% 1  F50-59  Dawn Adams Highland  MI          Results
40.0%56.1%3  M50-59  Joel Moore Shelby Twp  MI      2  Results
37.6%85.0%4  M50-59  Mick Sullivan Washington  MI      3   Results
36.9% 7  M70+  Mark Delbrugge riverview  MI      3   Results
35.7% 1  F60-69  Vicki Pritchett Lapeer  MI      1   Results
31.4% 1  M30-39  Jae Bradshaw Midland  MI      1   Results
  0  F20-29  Caitlin Bowers Grand Blanc  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Curt Holsinger Sanford  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Erica Martin Lapeer  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Mary Delgado Flint  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Jackie Dompierre Brighton  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Jordan Hicks White Lake  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott Brown South Bend  IN          Results
  0  F40-49  Colleen Vanamburg Otter Lake  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Katie Hartman Brighton  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Cooper 48092  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Misty Cooper Metamora  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Jamee Zielke Whitmore Lake  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Kristen Mullane Goodrich  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Beth Miazga Fenton  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Darlene Ciampa Pinckney  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Jamie Richardson ithaca  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Tim O Connor Utica  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Jane Wells Pinckney  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  James Atkinson Marcellus  MI          Results
  0  F70+  Mary Ann Moore Lapeer  MI          Results