Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 22, 2021 @ 7:30 AM

Dirty Turtle 25/50k

Bremerton, WA 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
72 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%15:04:59 M20-29  Benjamin Iten Seattle  WA          Results
93.6%95.5%25:25:50 M20-29  Christopher Fisher Renton  WA          Results
85.7%92.9%545:55:55 M50-59  Roni Kauri Monroe  WA          Results
84.6% 16:00:19 M40-49  Jeff Lampert Snohomish  WA          Results
80.9% 16:17:13 M<20  Nathan Hastings Monroe  WA          Results
79.5%84.1%256:23:37 M30-39  Robert Collin Buckley  WA         Results
79.2%87.6%76:25:10 M50-59  Chris Carr Bremerton  WA      1   Results
95.6%100.0%36:27:37 F40-49  Marisa Robba Poulsbo  WA          Results
78.4%82.1%276:28:57 M30-39  Ricardo Hoffman Bainbridge Island  WA         Results
78.3%90.3%16:29:45 M40-49  Eric Voboril Tacoma  WA          Results
78.1%89.3%26:30:18 M50-59  Jim Rosebrook Seabeck  WA          Results
91.9%94.6%26:43:21 F30-39  Kaitlyn Schultz Steilacoom  WA          Results
75.4%81.8%1736:44:19 M40-49  Robert Bondurant Chimacum  WA      2   Results
75.4%77.5%176:44:45 M40-49  Andrew Noreen Shelton  WA         Results
74.2%75.2%236:50:48 M30-39  Drew Lichtenstein Poulsbo  WA         Results
73.7%78.1%176:53:52 M40-49  Nick Keenan Vashon  WA      1  Results
73.5%76.7%26:55:00 M20-29  Aaron Haugen BREMERTON  WA          Results
72.9%77.2%76:58:21 M40-49  Brad Urban Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
72.5%75.0%167:00:43 M40-49  Bobby Andrews Port Orchard  WA         Results
87.9%69.0%37:01:35 F40-49  Deb Smith Coupeville  WA          Results
71.8%80.1%1767:04:42 M40-49  Jean-Gael Reboul Seattle  WA          Results
87.2% 27:04:58 F20-29  Brigan Coard Camano Island  WA         Results
71.3%77.8%77:07:55 M40-49  Michael Klein seattle  WA          Results
85.7%91.4%3327:12:12 F50-59  Van Phan Lakewood  WA         Results
85.7%85.7%17:12:36 F20-29  Alison Howe Poulsbo  WA          Results
84.3%89.4%337:19:38 F30-39  Rene Crickenberger Seattle  WA          Results
68.4%72.6%77:26:00 M30-39  Andrew Heath Gig Harbor  WA          Results
68.3%79.3%227:26:28 M20-29  Brandon Benoit Portland  OR          Results
81.6%89.1%47:34:04 F40-49  Laura Tetrick Poulsbo  WA          Results
66.8%71.0%17:36:25 M20-29  Dominic D'Amato Bozeman  MT          Results
80.8%84.2%27:38:34 F30-39  Jene Grandmont Poulsbo  WA      1   Results
79.1%75.2%67:48:18 F30-39  Crystal Fretwell Portland  OR          Results
65.0%74.3%417:48:55 M50-59  Richard Benoit Kingston  WA         Results
78.3%82.0%27:53:27 F20-29  Allison Scibisz Seattle  WA          Results
78.0%81.7%67:55:06 F50-59  Paulette Kosinski Port Orchard  WA          Results
63.8%89.8%327:57:48 M70+  Lee Chu Bremerton  WA         Results
63.6%73.1%47:59:14 M40-49  Christopher Wilson Seattle  WA          Results
63.5%70.2%268:00:31 M40-49  James Clark Bremerton  WA      1   Results
75.8%88.5%648:08:49 F50-59  Jennifer Shultis Kingston  WA         Results
75.7%100.0%18:09:28 F40-49  Becca Johnston Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
73.3%83.6%678:25:21 F40-49  Tabatha Collins Bremerton  WA      2  Results
73.1%71.4%68:26:52 F30-39  Anna Feigum Portland  OR          Results
59.0%65.0%208:36:44 M40-49  Mikey Sklar Lakewood  WA         Results
71.5%81.4%698:38:04 F50-59  Jennifer Maccormack Seattle  WA          Results
58.6%59.5%28:40:32 M30-39  Eric Zgonina Gig Harbor  WA          Results
57.9%63.2%228:47:01 M30-39  Nic Granum Everett  WA         Results
70.2%79.6%538:47:40 F40-49  Mary Flinders Lake Stevens  WA      1  Results
55.8%75.4%69:07:03 M50-59  Andrew Rogers PORT ORCHARD  WA         Results
67.6%87.6%1609:08:07 F60-69  Karen Wiggins Belfair  WA      1  Results
54.6%58.0%19:18:16 M40-49  Michael Donne Port Orchard  WA          Results
63.6%70.1%19:42:13 F30-39  Elizabeth Price Bremerton  WA          Results
52.2%56.1%29:44:15 F40-49  Matthew Shutske Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
62.0%100.0%19:58:06 F20-29  Molly Strand Port Orchard  WA      1   Results
61.1%67.4%410:06:20 F40-49  Eliza Klinger Sequim  WA          Results
60.7%78.0%2410:10:13 F40-49  Lori Swanson University Place  WA         Results
56.7%78.4%110:54:04 F30-39  Emily Bandy Bremerton  WA          Results
56.0%58.9%411:01:11 F30-39  Alison Makins Seattle  WA          Results
44.0%56.0%211:32:59 M30-39  Mike Stadshaug Poulsbo  WA          Results
40.0% 112:42:27 M30-39  Rickey Ellis Kingston  WA          Results
  0  M50-59  Dave Schoenberg Seabeck  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Shawn Thumma POULSBO  WA          Results
  0  M40-49  Blake Larson Cashmere  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Kris Heyting Port Townsend  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Erin Reading Port Townsend  WA          Results
  0  F40-49  Saleina Epperson Kingston  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Justin Byers Port Orchard  WA          Results
  0  F20-29  Georgia Chehade Poulsbo  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Andrew Greenawalt Silverdale  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Kimberly Larson Cashmere  WA          Results
  0  M20-29  Jameson Sullivan Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Lindsay Zgonina Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Cade Strong Poulsbo  WA          Results