Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 5, 2021 @ 10:00 AM

Last Runner Standing

Duluth, MN Last Runner Standing


59 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1  F30-39  Karina Taylor St Paul  MN         Results
90.5%96.9%3  F20-29  Erica Leicht Duluth  MN         Results
90.5%91.5%5  F30-39  Sarah Trautman minneapolis  MN          Results
90.4%90.3%14  F40-49  Sara Conrad Minneapolis  MN         Results
88.7%97.0%4  M40-49  Leearl Rugland East Bethel  MN         Results
86.6%93.4%23  F30-39  Kelly Runions Plymouth  MN          Results
85.9%90.7%16  M20-29  Mark Emmons Minneapolis  MN         Results
85.5%92.3%6  F40-49  Julia Stodola Ham Lake  MN          Results
84.0%89.8%9  F30-39  Helena Lafave Minneapolis  MN          Results
83.2%85.6%5  F30-39  Katherine Reigstad Willmar  MN          Results
82.3%81.3%5  M30-39  Joshua Malenius Duluth  MN          Results
81.5%90.2%2  M20-29  Justus Olson Eagan  MN          Results
81.3%89.4%6  F30-39  Shannon Hogan Hawthorne  WI         Results
80.8%86.1%25  M40-49  Tyler Behrends Duluth  MN          Results
80.2%91.4%26  M40-49  Craig Mason Coon Rapids  MN         Results
80.1%85.6%21  M30-39  Even Semrud Duluth  MN         Results
80.1% 3  F30-39  Dexi Maxa Bigfork  MN          Results
79.0%82.7%21  F40-49  Anna Yurchenko Shorewood  MN         Results
78.9%81.5%38  F40-49  Jodee Thomas Coon Rapids  MN         Results
78.1%80.7%2  M20-29  Jake Lutz New Richmond  WI         Results
78.0%81.1%20  M30-39  Russell Lidberg Maple Grove  MN         Results
77.2% 1  M20-29  Brady Soderstrom St. Paul  MN          Results
76.9%78.6%8  M20-29  Jacob Bauer St Louis Park  MN         Results
73.7%83.8%35  M50-59  Christopher Hanson Nisswa  MN         Results
73.1%91.7%16  F60-69  Julie Ward Maple Grove  MN          Results
72.7% 1  M30-39  Erik Brandner Eagan  MN          Results
72.6%75.2%8  M30-39  Matthew Micheals Oceanside  CA          Results
70.7%82.7%2  M40-49  Brad Behle Byron  MN         Results
68.9%76.2%22  M40-49  Jesse Schomberg Duluth  MN          Results
66.6%72.9%24  M20-29  John Grotenhuis Estes Park  CO          Results
66.0%67.7%1  M20-29  Nathaniel Nyquist Hudson  WI          Results
65.6% 2  M30-39  Jeremy Segal eagan  MN          Results
65.6%71.1%17  M40-49  Nicholas Olson Superior  WI          Results
65.1%76.6%3  F30-39  Bonnie Thoe-Austin Cannon Falls  MN         Results
64.7%68.2%9  M30-39  Nicolas Gramstad Spicer  MN         Results
64.7%68.8%18  M30-39  Reid Plumbo Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
63.9%67.5%20  M30-39  Bryan Lacore Cloquet  MN          Results
61.6%75.1%11  M50-59  Steve Schmidt Loretto  MN          Results
58.2%58.2%1  M40-49  Troy Hanson New Market  MN          Results
57.8%73.2%10  M60-69  Mike Cox Andover  MN          Results
56.2%72.0%7  M50-59  Rick Macias Lakeville  MN          Results
55.7%56.6%13  M40-49  Rolf Lowenberg-Deboer White Bear Lake  MN          Results
54.9%55.8%3  M30-39  Jake Duesenberg Lake Elmo  MN          Results
54.7%66.1%5  F20-29  Amber Scherer Estes Park  CO          Results
54.3%58.3%6  M40-49  Dan Thomas Blaine  MN          Results
53.7%62.8%4  F30-39  Kaliann Breest Neenah  WI          Results
52.9%56.7%3  M30-39  Joshua Segal Minneapolis  MN          Results
52.7%55.9%3  M40-49  Troy Winegarner Plymouth  MN          Results
50.3% 3  M30-39  Daniel Landskroener Mayer  MN          Results
41.1% 1  M20-29  Jacob Allen St. Paul  MN          Results
23.3% 2  M20-29  Thomas Churchill Minneapolis  MN          Results
17.7% 1  M30-39  Jesse Plate Portland  ME          Results
  0  F40-49  Amanda Lewis Bemidji  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Danni Aili International falls  MN         Results
  0  M30-39  Juan Garza Moorhead  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Paul Vetter Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Erin Redington Ashland  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Lucas Wolford Pelican Rapids  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jaryd Traaholt Washburn  WI          Results