Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 30, 2021

Run for the Natural Areas Trail Race

West Palm Beach, FL 10K, 5K


10K | 5K
144 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1  F30-39  Amanda Mavrakis Boynton Beach  FL          Results
97.2%96.7%3  F30-39  Brandi Botello Okeechobee  FL          Results
96.0%99.0%5  F50-59  Jennifer Rapaport North Palm Beach  FL         Results
93.8%99.0%3  F40-49  Lisa Petrillo Palm Bay  FL         Results
90.8%93.3%1  M40-49  Brandon Hudson Port St. Lucie  FL          Results
89.5%95.6%13  F30-39  Amy Bukszpan Delray Beach  FL         Results
88.3%99.7%3  F60-69  Julie Bishop Jupiter  FL          Results
87.5%87.5%1  M40-49  Seth Behn Lantana  FL          Results
85.5% 1  F50-59  Frederique Roggero Delray Beach  FL          Results
85.3%92.8%17  F40-49  Lindsay Johnson Boynton Beach  FL         Results
85.3%89.5%26  F30-39  Jen Quellhorst Palm Beach Gardens  FL         Results
84.2%100.0%1  M60-69  Nathan Nevid Palm Beach Gardens  FL          Results
83.4%96.2%1  F40-49  Kristy Gaza Jupiter  FL          Results
83.3%85.2%2  F40-49  Yarilu Roman Lauderdale Lakes  FL          Results
82.8%87.8%4  F40-49  Irene Arpayoglou Port St Lucie  FL          Results
81.8%89.2%1  F50-59  Lezlie Biro Jupiter  FL          Results
80.9%85.4%6  F40-49  Sara Devi Pierson Hypoluxo  FL         Results
78.1%80.0%2  M50-59  Firdaus Dotiwala Boca Raton  FL          Results
76.9%84.3%3  F40-49  Sarah Peltz Greenacres  FL          Results
75.4%87.9%8  M50-59  Rick Welch jupiter  FL          Results
73.6% 6  M50-59  Alberto Vargas Jupiter  FL          Results
73.6% 2  M30-39  Brian Schuyler West Palm Beach  FL          Results
72.9%100.0%2  M50-59  Robert Steiner Tequesta  FL          Results
72.4%93.1%7  M60-69  Perry Feyk Palm BeachGardens  FL          Results
69.8%80.0%4  F50-59  Lisa Martin Port St Lucie  FL          Results
69.4% 4  F40-49  Christine Boyer Jupiter  FL         Results
68.1%68.1%1  F40-49  Marsha Mimnaugh PORT SAINT LUCIE  FL          Results
68.0%73.8%6  F40-49  Tricia McFadden Delray Beach  FL         Results
67.6%91.5%1  M60-69  David Garfield Jupiter  FL          Results
66.3%89.8%1  F50-59  Naomi Kamasawa Jupiter  FL         Results
65.6%68.6%1  M30-39  John Hall Arlington  VA          Results
65.5% 6  F40-49  Aimee Carlson Lantana  FL          Results
63.7%81.7%18  M50-59  Mark Cudak Jupiter  FL          Results
62.7%62.7%1  F30-39  Francette White North Lauderdale  FL          Results
62.5%72.6%26  M40-49  Adam Kerr Boynton Beach  FL          Results
62.1%70.4%2  F50-59  Alicia Geth Wellington  FL          Results
61.4%67.4%12  F30-39  Tina Gaffney Seminole  FL         Results
61.2%63.9%13  M40-49  Benjamin Giddings Seminole  FL         Results
61.0%66.5%1  F50-59  Chris Witmer Royal Palm Beach  FL          Results
60.9%77.3%3  M50-59  Adam Goldstein West Palm Beach  FL          Results
60.4%68.2%1  F50-59  Suzette Peterkin-Denton Sunrise  FL          Results
59.8%64.3%2  M50-59  Frank Barbieri Delray Beach  FL          Results
58.1% 4  F40-49  Monica McGee JUPITER  FL          Results
57.7%75.4%1  M50-59  Alberto Florez Lake Worth  FL          Results
57.4%82.1%4  F50-59  Melissa Morra Deerfield beach  FL          Results
52.8%57.6%1  F50-59  Robin Blakeman Loxahatchee  FL          Results
52.7%52.7%1  M40-49  Kevin Lasagna Port Saint Lucie  FL          Results
52.1%54.5%6  F40-49  Juliann Walker Boca Raton  FL          Results
52.0%51.4%4  F40-49  Justine Young Boca Raton  FL          Results
51.7%58.9%2  F50-59  Maryellen Eddy Greenacres  FL          Results
50.3%53.6%2  F40-49  Thuy Turner Plantation  FL          Results
49.5%68.5%1  F60-69  Lynne Feyk Palm Beach Gardens  FL          Results
49.0%49.0%1  F40-49  Mary Jones Jensen Beach  FL          Results
48.8%48.8%1  F30-39  Belinda Omeus Tamarac  FL          Results
48.5% 2  F50-59  Traci Hutchings West Palm Beach  FL          Results
46.0%73.6%1  F60-69  Toni Trenga West palm beach  FL          Results
45.6%66.5%4  F40-49  Suzanne Seguin West palm beach  FL          Results
44.6%51.2%2  F50-59  Sondra Dague Port St Lucie  FL          Results
44.1%41.2%2  M50-59  Evan Berner Boca Raton  FL          Results
44.0%46.4%1  M30-39  Michael Danis Delray Beach  FL          Results
43.9%50.9%2  F40-49  Jennifer Royce Palm Springs  FL          Results
43.0% 1  M50-59  Paul Schiffman West Palm Beach  FL          Results
42.6%56.0%2  M60-69  Ed Quinlan Palm Beach Gardens  FL          Results
41.8%52.2%6  M50-59  Guillermo Ospina Fort Lauderdale  FL          Results
41.5%63.4%2  M30-39  Chris Laforte GREENACRES  FL          Results
39.7%51.1%7  M40-49  Ugo Drainville Lake Worth  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Andrew Kwan Lake Worth  FL          Results
  0  F50-59  Jodi Lear Wellington  FL          Results
  0  F50-59  Lanae Barnes Palm Beach Gardens  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Corinne Murray West Palm Beach  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Camille Carroll North Palm Beach  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeremy Turner Plantation  FL          Results
  0  F20-29  Shannon Caspar Jupiter  FL          Results
  0  F50-59  Alejandra Morelli Wellington  FL         Results
  0  F20-29  Stephanie Biront Palm beach  FL          Results
  0  F60-69  Pam Rhodes Lantana  FL          Results
  0  F<20  Emily Wolf West Palm Beach  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Brooke Lenz Palm Beach Gardens  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Benjamin Garbarino Margate  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Todd Wenzel Coconut Creek  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Jose Catana Palm Beach Gardens  FL          Results
  0  F50-59  Ellen Vargas Jupiter  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Michelle McGee Weston  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Kasie Merical TEQUESTA  FL          Results
  0  F50-59  Suzanne Ion Palm beach gardens  FL          Results
  0  M50-59  Jose Portela Davie  FL          Results
  0  F20-29  Lexi Pernsteiner Jupiter  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Yesenia Guerrios West Palm Beach  FL          Results
  0  F20-29  Marjorie Isiminger Tequesta  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Ashley Killough Palm City  FL          Results
  0  M50-59  Robert Rennebaum West Palm Beach  FL          Results
  0  F50-59  Jenny Wuenschel Hollywood  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Daniele Madeira Fort Lauderdale  FL          Results
  0  F60-69  Beth Waldorf Pompano Beach  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Blaise Uriarte Palm beach gardens  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Zach Welch West Palm Beach  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Alicia Cesaro Coral Gables  FL          Results
  0  M60-69  Joseph Blackburn Lantana  FL          Results
  0  M50-59  Hakan Kirimcan Loxahatchee  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Danielle Campbell Greenacres  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Whitener Boca Raton  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Rob Clark Port Saint Lucie  FL          Results
  0  F60-69  Cory Metzler Lake Worth  FL          Results
  0  M50-59  Michael Wolf West Palm Beach  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Jeraine Ketchem Jupiter  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  David Prieto Boca Raton  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Alexandria Ford Boca Raton  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Parrinello Jupiter  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Diego Buitrago GREEENACRES  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Walthall Jupiter  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Alisa Kleiman Fort Lauderdale  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Karla Melanie Haro Greenacres  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Vanessa Ellis Palm City  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Dawn Yurich Jupiter  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Grody Abreu Westlake  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike Munevar Lake Worth  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Dustin Lapekas Wellington  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Priscilla Cunjak Jupiter  FL          Results
  0  M50-59  Greg Reynolds Boca Raton  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Rebecca Molotsky Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike Friedman Jupiter  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Almodovar Lake worth beach  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Anthony Skolarus Tampa  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Phillip Aughinbaugh Boynton Beach  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Melanie McCready Port Saint Lucie  FL          Results
  0  M50-59  Michael Muncie Riviera Beach  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Ashley Eaton Wellington  FL          Results
  0  F50-59  Krissi Neville Palm Beach Gardens  FL          Results
  0  F60-69  Noel Miner Jupiter  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Somar Lapekas Wellington  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Blake Cinilia North Palm Beach  FL          Results
  0  F50-59  Mae Umar Palm Beach Gardens  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Scott Whitener Boca Raton  FL          Results
  0  F20-29  Kayla Morton Palm Beach Gardens  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Lauren Clark Port St. Lucie  FL          Results
  0  F50-59  Andrea Moxey Tequesta  FL         Results
  0  M<20  Rogan Mimnaugh Port St. Lucie  FL          Results
  0  F50-59  Melani Henkle Palm Beach Gardens  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Justin Price Vero Beach  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Ellis Palm City  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Christine Adams Jupiter  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Evgeny Kapskiy Boca Raton  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Aaron Barnes Port St Lucie  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Tatiana Cardona Greenacres  FL          Results