Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 23, 2022 @ 4:00 AM

Shadows of the South 100 Mile / 50 Mile

Clayton, GA 100 Miler, 50 Miler

110 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1  M20-29  Dan Marchese Monroe Township  NJ          Results
88.1%92.1%5  F40-49  Colleen McLaughlin Tarpon Springs  FL          Results
86.0%95.6%15  F50-59  Missy Barnette Catawba  NC          Results
85.8%97.2%51  F50-59  Donna Arrington Vestavia Hills  AL         Results
85.6%88.2%41  M30-39  William Connell Astoria  NY         Results
84.7%92.0%32  M20-29  Austin Elder Cartersville  GA         Results
84.2% 3  M30-39  Dustin Tucker Valley  AL          Results
83.0% 1  M50-59  Mike Cincola Canton  GA          Results
82.7%92.5%34  F40-49  Kimberley Gallien Rock Hill  SC         Results
82.3%93.2%10  M30-39  Andrew Dabson Nolensville  TN          Results
82.1%86.7%25  M30-39  Chris Weissmann Charlotte  NC          Results
82.1% 2  M20-29  Mack Brenholtz Pisgah Forest  NC          Results
81.6%87.3%10  M40-49  Jordan Planck Beacon  NY          Results
81.1%85.6%7  F40-49  Nicole Galdamez Snellville  GA          Results
80.5%86.0%7  M30-39  Jake Connell Concord  NC          Results
80.3%84.5%18  M30-39  Jarrod Call Athens  GA          Results
79.5%80.1%9  F40-49  Kimberly Buttar mooresville  NC          Results
77.9% 1  M30-39  Estevao Franco Woodstock  GA          Results
77.7%82.4%39  M50-59  Matthew Stanek Columbia  SC          Results
77.1%93.1%25  F40-49  Jennifer Vogel north palm beach  FL         Results
76.7%74.2%10  F40-49  Allison Coultas Jonesborough  TN          Results
76.1%87.4%2  M30-39  Jamie Smithson Atlanta  GA          Results
75.8%80.7%2  M20-29  Tucker Richards Asheville  NC          Results
75.7%80.5%4  M40-49  Christopher Haas Columbus  OH          Results
75.4%85.0%63  F50-59  Sonia Steely Hoover  AL          Results
74.4%80.3%8  F30-39  Crystal Thomas Loudon  TN          Results
74.4%82.0%16  F40-49  Brie Stewart Soddy Daisy  TN          Results
74.4% 2  F40-49  Heather Sischo Warwick  RI          Results
73.6% 1  M50-59  Andrew Raab Huntington Beach  CA          Results
73.4% 1  F30-39  Erica Hroblak Columbia  MO          Results
73.4%77.0%25  M20-29  Scott Perry Raleigh  NC         Results
73.1%83.3%28  F40-49  Heather Vickers Tallahassee  FL          Results
72.9%85.4%5  M30-39  Andrew Foerster York  PA          Results
72.4%92.3%26  F60-69  Norma Rainwater Oakwood  GA          Results
72.4%77.8%18  M40-49  Christopher Diaz Charlotte  NC          Results
72.3%74.9%18  F30-39  Apryl Thunberg Mooresville  NC          Results
71.7%72.5%6  M30-39  Paul Sejnoha Sandy Springs  GA          Results
71.6%83.2%22  M40-49  Orlando Vargas Navarre  FL         Results
71.5%77.1%20  F40-49  Jennifer Deforest Callaway  VA          Results
71.1%82.9%7  M40-49  Bill Sanborn Milton  FL          Results
70.5%79.4%8  M40-49  Joe Boesing Ballwin  MO          Results
70.4%85.9%60  M50-59  Michael Roy Vestavia Hills  AL          Results
70.3%77.6%47  M40-49  Chad Cato Wilson  NC         Results
70.3%78.1%16  M40-49  Scott Driscoll Mobile  AL          Results
69.6%74.6%22  M40-49  Chris Gingrich Johnson City  TN          Results
69.4%82.7%32  M50-59  Russell Sagon Jefferson  GA         Results
69.2%79.8%3  M40-49  Ryan Lindsay Newberry  SC          Results
69.2%75.0%27  M40-49  Lane Vogel North Palm Beach  FL          Results
68.9%68.5%3  F30-39  Ela Korjenic Atlanta  GA         Results
68.9%76.6%40  M40-49  Christopher Vaden Helena  AL         Results
68.5%77.0%21  F40-49  Ercilia Ward Roanoke  VA          Results
67.3%71.7%23  M30-39  Michael Jay Bernville  PA         Results
66.9%81.8%313  M60-69  Rick Gray Johnson City  TN          Results
66.9% 1  M30-39  Bryce Wilcox Athens  GA          Results
66.7%73.1%5  M30-39  Jordan Harris Marietta  GA          Results
66.1%72.8%18  M30-39  Walter Queen Raleigh  NC         Results
65.9%75.4%33  M50-59  James Daresta Acworth  GA          Results
65.8%73.9%12  M30-39  Juan Sánchez Bartlett  TN         Results
65.7%73.3%6  M30-39  Nino Nedovic Irmo  SC          Results
65.4%81.8%8  M40-49  Rigoberto Barragan Milton  FL          Results
64.7%74.0%7  M40-49  Andrew Sneller SAINT AUGUSTINE  FL          Results
64.6%79.0%28  M50-59  Chris Hawley Wilson  NC          Results
63.9%69.5%30  F40-49  Angie Sagon Acworth  GA         Results
63.6%65.3%3  F40-49  Mary Patterson Knoxville  TN          Results
63.4%63.4%2  F30-39  Sarah Lennicx Jefferson  GA          Results
62.8%71.6%23  M50-59  Colin Barrows Fuquay Varina  NC          Results
62.5%81.3%67  M60-69  Beau Talley Leeds  AL          Results
62.2%74.1%1  F40-49  Hannah Harrison Colorado Springs  CO          Results
62.2%65.4%72  M40-49  Brian Ricketts San Antonio  TX          Results
61.8%66.3%15  M40-49  Luke Stafford Mills River  NC          Results
61.6%84.5%2  M40-49  David Callahan League City  TX          Results
61.6%71.2%72  M50-59  Douglas Thompson Savannah  GA         Results
61.4%68.9%4  M30-39  Gustavo Salazar Charlotte  NC          Results
61.3%66.6%3  M50-59  Emilio Navarro Cranston  RI         Results
61.1% 1  M40-49  Eric Smithson Chamblee  GA          Results
60.7%62.8%10  M30-39  Chris Pena Atlanta  GA          Results
60.5%68.2%34  M50-59  Kenneth Galloway Arden  NC          Results
59.9%73.6%4  F50-59  Maria Jones Huntsville  AL          Results
58.5%0.0%4  M60-69  Doug Trogdon Beaufort  SC          Results
58.4%75.2%5  M50-59  Brian Delong Pace  FL          Results
57.6%71.0%18  M50-59  Ivan Ng Edgewater  NJ         Results
57.5%80.2%75  M60-69  Charles Raffensperger Duluth  GA         Results
57.4%72.9%12  M60-69  Nelson Radford Lawrenceville  GA          Results
57.0%68.9%19  M50-59  John Koenig Fort Wayne  IN          Results
56.1%66.0%33  M50-59  Naqi Naqi Marietta  GA          Results
55.9%68.6%7  F40-49  Melissa Gabriel Lula  GA          Results
54.1%59.2%2  F40-49  Stephanie Ferguson Decatur  GA          Results
53.0% 1  M30-39  Ben Wolf Asheville  NC          Results
52.8%73.6%26  M60-69  Greg Runyon Cedar Grove  NC          Results
52.1% 3  M50-59  Mark Whitcher Pensacola  FL          Results
51.5%53.8%1  M40-49  Freddy Saldana Winder  GA          Results
51.0% 2  M40-49  Roger Bell Dacula  GA          Results
49.5%50.0%3  F40-49  Stephanie White Morristown  GA          Results
46.4% 2  F50-59  Samsam Yung Brooklyn  NY          Results
45.4%52.3%2  M50-59  Duane Buckner Brunswick  GA          Results
27.8%35.8%3  M50-59  David Jobes Fredericksburg  VA          Results
  0  M40-49  Darren Wright Columbus  IN          Results
  0  M20-29  Zachary McClure Cleveland  GA          Results
  0  F50-59  Rachel Adams Peachtree City  GA          Results
  0  M20-29  Alexander Wittmond Columbia  MO          Results
  0  M50-59  Scott Raab Hanover  PA          Results
  0  M40-49  Justin Montgomery Clinton  TN          Results
  0  M50-59  Jerry Squires Tampa  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Megan Strietelmeier Cumming  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Andrew Roberts Destin  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Brendan Sexton Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Dillon Nelson Maggie Valley  NC          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Bring Atlanta  GA          Results
  0  F30-39  Melinda Sinclair Cumming  GA          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Roberts Columbus  IN          Results