Registered Entrants
Saturday, Mar 26, 2022

Behind the Rocks Ultra

Moab, UT 50 Miler, 50K, 30K, 10 Miler

53 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.8%98.6%67:56:05 M40-49  Ben Holmes Los Osos  CA         Results
89.7%91.7%48:28:27 M20-29  Alec Hill Salt Lake City  UT         Results
79.2%87.2%149:36:08 M40-49  Frank Fisher tacoma  WA          Results
77.2%77.2%19:50:59 M20-29  Spencer Kemp San Luis Obispo  CA          Results
76.6%100.0%19:55:37 M20-29  Sean Reid Murrieta  CA          Results
73.6%91.7%110:20:14 M40-49  Kelly Priestley Riverton  UT          Results
80.7%61.3%210:22:19 F20-29  Clair Jones Denver  CO          Results
72.1%0.0%310:33:03 M30-39  Michael Crump San Diego  CA         Results
72.0%85.3%2810:33:51 M50-59  Keith Kennedy Vail  CO      1   Results
71.8%75.8%210:35:26 M40-49  Eric Hardy Mesa  AZ          Results
71.2%73.7%1610:40:47 M40-49  Luis Reyes Groves  TX         Results
70.1%77.0%1810:50:40 M30-39  Alexander Doolan Sandy  UT      2   Results
76.1% 210:59:52 F40-49  Deanna Thompson Rocky View County  AB         Results
67.9%73.7%7211:11:32 M40-49  Brian Hill Aledo  TX         Results
67.3% 111:17:44 M20-29  Austin Lord San Luis Obispo  CA          Results
72.5%87.0%611:31:59 F50-59  Karen Nelson Calgary  AB         Results
72.5%83.3%1311:32:22 F50-59  Darleen Sandoval Denver  CO          Results
71.0%79.6%211:46:48 F20-29  Morgan Beavers Missoula  MT          Results
70.8%74.6%911:48:35 F40-49  Abby Reinholt Leadville  CO          Results
64.0%77.5%1711:52:47 M50-59  Rob Cook MILLCREEK  UT      1  Results
62.7%70.1%112:07:40 M20-29  Brennan O'Connor Missoula  MT          Results
68.2%71.2%1812:16:08 F30-39  Laura Waldron Chicago  IL          Results
60.8%63.2%1412:30:40 M40-49  Bryan Campbell Herriman  UT          Results
60.1%66.2%712:39:25 M20-29  Jarred Deherrera Henderson  CO          Results
64.0%67.6%613:03:43 F20-29  Lexi Burkholder Salt Lake City  UT          Results
57.7%63.8%313:11:09 M30-39  Nathaniel Goodman Wesetminster  CO         Results
63.1%65.4%1713:15:54 F40-49  Leah Beck Los Angeles  CA          Results
62.1%64.1%713:28:51 F40-49  Rene Weis Fruitport  MI          Results
61.4%68.9%1213:38:05 F40-49  Paula Cook Salt Lake City  UT          Results
55.4%69.1%413:43:17 M40-49  Matthew Despain Aurora  CO          Results
60.9%71.1%913:44:32 F50-59  Tiffany Shewell Park City  UT          Results
60.6%61.0%313:48:13 F30-39  Amy Crysler Greenwood Village  CO          Results
59.6%61.7%1014:02:15 F30-39  Jennifer Wold Ouray  CO          Results
53.3%57.9%1714:15:43 M40-49  Lawrence McDaniel Burbank  CA         Results
51.0%52.1%614:54:39 M30-39  Scott Tom Chinle  AZ         Results
49.9%100.0%115:14:44 M20-29  Kellen Baker San Marcos  CA          Results
49.7%99.7%115:17:08 M20-29  Matthew Enfield American Fork  UT          Results
49.4%58.6%515:24:00 M30-39  Mike Pratt Saint George  UT          Results
42.4%45.2%317:57:10 M40-49  Bryce Denton Denver  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Esther Bowlin Evergreen  CO          Results
  0  F30-39  Christa Marsh Bluffdale  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Logan Urrutia San Luis Obispo  CA          Results
  0  F20-29  Shelby Robinett San Luis Obispo  CA          Results
  0  M30-39  Seth Rodenberger Santa Maria  CA          Results
  0  M20-29  Mitch Ray San Luis Obispo  CA          Results
  0  M20-29  Leif Lindstrom Los osos  CA          Results
  0  F30-39  Kate Trujillo Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Andrew Wightman Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  F50-59  Pilar Arthur-Snead Albany  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Brenan Corbin Saratoga Springs  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Brandi Ahmie Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0  M30-39  Luke Cotten Manhattan  KS          Results
  0  M40-49  Jay Jokisch Rocky View  AB          Results