Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jan 15, 2022

Phunt 25K/50K/50M Trail Race

Elkton, MD 50 Miler, 50K, 25K

45 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
58.3%64.2%103:19:49 M50-59  Daniel Wood Elkton  MD      2   Results
94.4%100.0%55:33:29 F30-39  Gina Dhaliwal Schneider Newark  DE          Results
74.4%78.6%65:47:09 M30-39  Matt Forshaw landenberg  PA          Results
67.6%75.5%77:46:05 F40-49  Stephanie Granlund Herndon  VA      1   Results
90.9%95.5%10  M50-59  Jicheng Liu Ellicott City  MD          Results
89.2%94.3%69  F40-49  Anna Piskorska Blandon  PA          Results
86.0%87.0%16  M40-49  Bryan McFarland West Chester  PA         Results
83.5%95.9%26  F60-69  Diane Grim Boyertown  PA          Results
82.8%91.9%18  F40-49  Melissa Wilson Salisbury  MD         Results
80.4%81.2%5  M40-49  Christopher Ricks Brentwood  NY          Results
80.3%93.3%15  M20-29  Jake Landon Bear  DE          Results
77.9%89.2%21  M50-59  Hugh MacMullan Swarthmore  PA         Results
76.5%85.3%11  F30-39  Claire Olshin West Chester  PA          Results
76.4%81.5%49  F40-49  Julia Lipeles Mickleton  NJ          Results
75.4%83.3%23  M40-49  John Fontanez Audubon  NJ         Results
74.2%76.5%27  M40-49  Chad Delong Newark  DE         Results
74.0%93.2%128  M60-69  Henry Peck Lutherville  MD         Results
73.1%84.0%26  F30-39  Maria Logan Alexandria  VA         Results
72.8%80.8%60  F50-59  Catherine Leclerc Sparks  MD         Results
72.7%79.0%14  F30-39  Claire Twigg Salisbury  MD          Results
71.3%77.0%5  M30-39  David Kadis Towson  MD          Results
71.1%84.8%6  M40-49  Christopher Staab Frederick  MD         Results
70.0%73.3%22  M30-39  Nate Hanley Salisbury  MD         Results
69.9%77.2%36  F50-59  Julie Lyness Rising Sun  MD         Results
69.4%72.0%40  M40-49  Ryan Vandenberg Lancaster  PA          Results
69.1%85.8%26  F50-59  Sabine Sayler Salisbury  MD         Results
69.0%81.7%37  M50-59  Luc Claessens Newark  DE          Results
68.1%73.7%13  F40-49  Amanda Morken Alexandria  VA          Results
66.4%69.9%36  M40-49  Ryan Seher New York  NY          Results
65.1%75.1%23  M40-49  Jason Lawrence Thurmont  MD         Results
64.1%70.8%27  M50-59  Alberto Vazquez Lutherville Timonium  MD          Results
63.9%82.5%1  F40-49  Emily Koch Downingtown  PA          Results
63.3%83.5%14  M50-59  Bundy Wist West Chester  PA          Results
61.1%76.1%64  M50-59  David Wood Abingdon  MD         Results
61.0%64.5%31  F40-49  Patricia Boone Brookhaven  PA         Results
60.2%69.4%27  M50-59  Charles Lipeles Mickleton  NJ          Results
60.2%68.6%24  M30-39  Josh Wentzell PITTSBURGH  PA          Results
60.0%70.1%25  M40-49  Tim McNamara New York  NY          Results
59.4%65.9%25  M40-49  Al Diemel Salisbury  MD          Results
58.0%68.3%22  F40-49  Jen Lange SELLERSVILLE  PA         Results
56.6%69.7%8  M40-49  Byrne Bacwaden Mountain Province  PHL          Results
54.6%69.8%65  M60-69  Jeff Engelbrecht West Chester  PA         Results
53.6%63.6%10  M50-59  Steve Jackson Northeast  MD          Results
52.9%65.5%22  M50-59  Charles Dolor Elkton  MD         Results
  0  M50-59  Shawn Martyniak Newark  DE          Results