Registered Entrants
October 2 - 3, 2021

Thru The Leaves TRAIL Races

Rochester Hills, MI 1/2 Mar. Sat., 10K Sunday, 5K Sunday

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
91.6%97.8%112:33:30 M20-29  Aeneas Koosis Detroit  MI          Results
89.7%94.8%12:36:52 M30-39  Gavin Haugh Waterford  MI          Results
80.4%86.1%32:54:54 M40-49  Brian Kohler Shelby Twp  MI          Results
69.7%87.5%32:56:14 F50-59  Jennifer Turala Chesterfield  MI          Results
79.3%81.6%102:57:21 M40-49  Scott Townsend Milford  MI      4   Results
68.8%0.0%22:58:40 F30-39  Lisa Thursam Grosse Pointe Shores  MI          Results
76.2%92.3%43:04:35 M60-69  Michael Eckert Fort Gratiot  MI          Results
65.8%87.9%43:06:39 F50-59  Beth McComas SAINT CLAIR  MI      1   Results
74.4%88.3%23:09:02 M50-59  Mike Agnello Waterford  MI          Results
64.3%70.1%73:11:11 F50-59  Rebecca Osterland East China  MI      1   Results
62.5%0.0%13:16:32 F40-49  Jennifer Pilarski Sterling Heights  MI          Results
70.3%94.0%113:20:13 M50-59  Gerald Schimelfening Sterling Heights  MI      2   Results
61.1%75.6%53:20:58 F50-59  Lisa Baranyai Clarkston  MI          Results
60.9%64.5%273:21:44 F30-39  Sarah Guertin Center Line  MI          Results
60.9%76.0%43:21:48 F50-59  Michele Panczyk Shelby Township  MI          Results
60.0%60.5%73:24:43 F40-49  Shelly Bowman Clifford  MI      1   Results
58.8%84.8%33:28:58 F60-69  Dawn Smith Farmington Hills  MI      1   Results
58.7%61.3%23:29:15 F30-39  Jennifer Pond Livonia  MI          Results
66.3%83.4%43:32:05 M50-59  Todd Bailey Argos  IN          Results
57.8%75.9%33:32:37 F40-49  Wendy Villemure Rochester hills  MI      1   Results
57.5%75.3%33:33:35 F40-49  Shannon Przywara Shelby Township  MI      1   Results
65.6%66.0%23:34:17 M40-49  Jody Drewry Novi  MI      1   Results
64.8%85.7%43:37:10 M60-69  Stephen Szuber Shelby Twp.  MI         Results
61.9%67.7%283:47:18 M40-49  Ryan Schave Clinton Township  MI         Results
61.5%67.5%33:48:42 M40-49  Jim Strand Rochester Hills  MI          Results
61.3% 23:49:27 M50-59  Jeff McWilliams Troy  MI          Results
61.2%76.7%43:49:41 M50-59  Mike Turala Chesterfield  MI          Results
61.0%71.5%543:50:28 M30-39  Cody Gilbert Shelby Township  MI      3   Results
60.6%74.0%63:52:04 M40-49  Thomas Watson Dryden  MI          Results
60.3%63.4%43:53:06 M40-49  Jason Ruge West Bloomfield Township  MI          Results
57.1%54.3%34:06:33 M30-39  Michael Battaglia Sterling Heights  MI          Results
56.9%85.7%74:07:14 M50-59  Dwayne Hawk North Branch  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Gayle Herman New Rochelle  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Barb Anderson Warren  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Travis Kajy Troy  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Shelly Harvey Fort Gratiot  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Daniel Cottrell Clinton Township  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Katie Braithwaite Rochester Hills  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Tanner Hafen Auburn Hills  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Eliza Jones Auburn Hills  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Andre Kzirian Troy  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike Diebol Troy  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Christian Przeslawski Farmington  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Camille Brown Ypsilanti  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Glass Troy  MI          Results