Registered Entrants
Sunday, Oct 2, 2022

FATS

North Augusta, SC 50K, 1/2 Marathon, 10K

48 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 2 4:47:59  M20-29  Hunter Potts Marianna  FL        Results
88.8%92.6%14 5:24:21  M40-49  Wes Marshall Evans  GA    2  Results
78.5%83.0%4 6:06:52  M30-39  Randy Pace Evans  GA    1   Results
78.3% 2 6:07:54  M20-29  Louis Stevenson Augusta  GA    1   Results
72.2%76.4%5 6:38:46  M40-49  James Lovuolo Evans  GA    1   Results
71.9%63.1%3 6:40:42  M40-49  Matthew Michael Macon  GA       Results
71.7%85.3%20 6:41:43  M40-49  Dustin Borkosky Pelzer  SC        Results
70.8%74.0%2 6:46:32  M30-39  Charles Deloach Augusta  GA    1   Results
85.4%77.1%2 6:57:06  F40-49  Sarah Cooper Lawrenceburg  KY        Results
82.7%79.5%8 7:10:31  F30-39  Megan Federico Tallahassee  FL       Results
66.7%0.0%1 7:11:58  M30-39  Tim Kogge Grovetown  GA        Results
65.5%95.3%12 7:19:45  M60-69  Keith Snider North Augusta  SC    2   Results
65.4%72.6%11 7:20:09  M30-39  Spencer Elmore Ft Stewart  GA        Results
65.1%71.4%13 7:22:39  M40-49  Cody Sharp North Augusta  SC    3  Results
64.0%53.0%3 7:29:46  M40-49  Kevin Franks Macon  GA        Results
63.8%70.8%13 7:31:36  M50-59  Joe Patton Monticello  FL        Results
60.2%60.2%1 7:58:14  M40-49  Gregory Dexter Augusta  GA    1   Results
73.0% 2 8:08:06  F30-39  Elizabeth Combs Lithia  FL        Results
72.7%79.7%31 8:09:55  F40-49  Dawn Cotner Cayce  SC    4   Results
70.9%77.4%28 8:22:21  F40-49  Nancy Crook Ladson  SC    1  Results
70.2%66.3%3 8:27:35  F30-39  Lesley Koppert Aiken  SC        Results
56.3%0.0%2 8:31:10  M40-49  Rob Burkett NORTH CHARLESTON  SC        Results
56.3%56.9%18 8:31:15  M40-49  Paul Crawford Ladson  SC    1   Results
69.5% 6 8:32:10  F40-49  Jenny Buley JEFFERSON  GA        Results
55.3%70.7%3 8:40:58  M60-69  John Semanick Fuquay Varina  NC        Results
68.1%72.6%76 8:43:05  F30-39  Jenny Bonner Spartanburg  SC       Results
63.6%79.5%18 9:19:45  F30-39  Jessica Browning Summerville  SC    1   Results
49.6%72.2%1 11:57:30  F50-59  Beth Ann Hammelbacher Wagener  SC        Results
49.6%53.9%1 11:57:30  F40-49  Nicole Ash Ridge Spring  SC        Results
36.5%91.3%1 16:15:00  F40-49  Danielle Borgsmiller Martinez  GA    1   Results
  0   F50-59  Beverly Benoit Laurens  SC        Results
  0   F30-39  Angie Koester Charleston  SC        Results
  0   F50-59  Celeste Semanick Fuquay Varina  NC        Results
  0   M30-39  Jack Stevens Macon  GA        Results
  0   M30-39  Taylor Dunn Charleston  SC        Results
  0   M20-29  Kyle Stacks Augusta  GA        Results
  0   M30-39  Erik Dibble graniteville  SC        Results
  0   M40-49  Daniel Flowers Clarks Hill  SC        Results
  0   M30-39  Paul Laughlin Abbeville  SC        Results
  0   F30-39  Anna Elseth Evans  GA        Results
  0   M30-39  Kenneth Holley Augusta  GA        Results
  0   M20-29  Chris Duran North Augusta  SC        Results
  0   M<20  Ethan Laughlin Abbeville  SC        Results
  0   M30-39  Brad Smith Greer  SC        Results
  0   F40-49  Nancy Hausterman Evans  GA        Results
  0   F30-39  Rebecca Sotello Savannah  GA        Results
  0   M20-29  Ezra Harris Austin  TX        Results
  0   M20-29  Blake Havern The Woodlands  TX        Results