Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 8, 2022 @ 7:30 AM

Dimple Dell Half Marathon

Sandy, UT 1/2 Marathon


61 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
90.9%92.8%21:35:43 M40-49  Carl Flink Sandy  UT          Results
91.3%98.2%341:44:57 F50-59  Genevieve Keogh Layton  UT      1   Results
75.1% 11:55:56 M50-59  Devin Christensen Santaquin  UT      1   Results
82.3%91.0%11:56:23 F30-39  Rachelle Guymon Lehi  UT          Results
77.5%90.2%12:03:35 F20-29  Breana Jackson Kearns  UT          Results
73.7%87.0%42:09:59 F30-39  Eva Gillespie-Larsen Sandy  UT      2   Results
64.9% 22:27:38 F40-49  Brooke Hall Spanish Fork  UT      1   Results
58.7%65.3%82:28:18 M30-39  Tyson Reid Simsbury  CT         Results
63.9% 12:29:50 F50-59  Kristine Meyers FORT PIERCE  FL          Results
60.5% 22:38:26 F40-49  Kelli Graziano Salt Lake City  UT          Results
54.7% 12:39:02 M30-39  Jordan Brown SOUTH JORDAN  UT          Results
59.0%62.4%22:42:13 F40-49  Terra Burton Houston  TX      1  Results
57.7%74.6%12:45:52 F30-39  Samantha Wilcox Midvale  UT      1   Results
53.8%59.1%62:58:09 F50-59  Alli Garrison Murray  UT          Results
48.8% 12:58:28 M50-59  Jon Hewitt Federal Way  WA      1   Results
47.0%50.3%13:23:44 F30-39  Shannon Reid Simsbury  CT          Results
  0  F40-49  Rebecca Roper Sandy  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Anne McKenzie West Jordan  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Hailey Blair Sandy  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Amanda Dryer Herriman  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Ben Tolman Payson  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Brent Potter Sandy  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Charlene Norris Evanston  WY          Results
  0  M20-29  Christopher Elizer Sandy  UT          Results
  0  M50-59  Craig Meyers Fort Pierce  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Faisa Smith SANDY  UT          Results
  0  M70+  Gary Vanderhoef Rigby  ID          Results
  0  F30-39  Gowon Lee SOUTH JORDAN  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Grant M Smith Draper  UT          Results
  0  F40-49  Jen Bullen St George  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Mikell Tolman Payson  UT          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Yates Lehi  UT          Results
  0  F50-59  Sheyla Holt Saratoga Springs  UT          Results
  0  F70+  Susan Vanderhoef Rigby  ID          Results
  0  F<20  Rachel McAllister West Valley  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Haley Merkley American Fork  UT          Results
  0  F40-49  Sara Hansen Bluffdale  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Sayan Misra Sandy  UT          Results
  0  F<20  Paige Meaders West Valley City  UT          Results
  0  F50-59  Heather Fronk Highland  UT          Results
  0  M60-69  Brad Andersen Highland  UT          Results
  0  F<20  Sarah Bass Logan  UT          Results
  0  F<20  Julia Updike Logan  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Spencer Neville Bluffdale  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Alex Lang Sandy  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Jessica Harley Charleston  SC          Results
  0  F20-29  Kassi Reid Sunnyvale  CA          Results
  0  F20-29  Kelsie Hollingshead South Jordan  UT          Results
  0  F40-49  Marienelle Fernandez West Valley City  UT          Results
  0  F40-49  Brianne Manscill Lehi  UT          Results
  0  M30-39  Caleb Manscill Lehi  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Lauren Trail Sandy  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Micah Hirokawa Pleasant View  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelsey Lewis Sandy  UT          Results
  0  M40-49  Matthew Gardner Millcreek  UT          Results
  0  F40-49  Sherry Keller Sandy  UT          Results
  0  M50-59  Todd Eliason Sandy  UT          Results
  0  M60-69  Alan Sorensen Oakley  UT          Results
  0  F20-29  Melissa Thornton Oakley  UT          Results
  0  F40-49  Margaret Swanicke Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  F30-39  Emma Johnson Salt Lake City  UT          Results