Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 30, 2022 @ 7:00 AM

Outrun Backyard Ultra

Okotoks, AB Last Runner Standing


55 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1  F30-39  Krissie Eberhart Calgary  AB          Results
96.1%100.0%1  F40-49  Shannon Winslade Okotoks  AB          Results
93.2%92.5%6  M40-49  Michel Leblanc Chilliwack  BC         Results
92.6% 1  M40-49  Stewart Wyllie Sherwood Park  AB          Results
92.1%97.1%46  F40-49  Adela Salt Leduc  AB         Results
87.6%98.9%17  M30-39  Daylan Wizniuk Camrose  AB          Results
87.3%87.3%1  F40-49  Paige Beselt Calgary  AB          Results
87.3%94.5%22  M40-49  Dave Proctor Okotoks  AB         Results
86.9% 1  F20-29  Laura Wismer Ottawa  ON          Results
82.0%87.4%16  M50-59  Adrian Harvey Calgary  AB          Results
80.0%95.1%17  M30-39  Michael Kirby Calgary  AB         Results
79.8%86.8%3  M40-49  Mike Huber Maple Ridge  BC          Results
79.1% 1  F60-69  Claire Allison Calgary  AB          Results
79.1%90.2%14  M50-59  Slade McCormick Ponoka  AB         Results
78.7%90.3%5  F30-39  Brianna Schultz Camrose  AB          Results
75.0%78.9%3  M40-49  Don Cundiff Blind Bay  BC         Results
75.0% 5  F50-59  Karyn Highet Calgary  AB          Results
74.6%80.4%10  M40-49  Keith Viger Kamloops  BC          Results
73.1%78.6%5  F40-49  Kari Spencer Calgary  AB          Results
71.5%76.0%5  M50-59  Bryan Clary Abbey  SK          Results
70.4%73.4%16  F40-49  Jessica Khubyar-Ebert Edmonton  AB          Results
69.8%59.5%2  F40-49  Natasa Marunica Calgary  AB          Results
61.2%76.3%3  M40-49  Chris Bemrose Calgary  AB          Results
51.3%59.3%9  M40-49  Stephen Park Calgary  AB         Results
50.4%50.4%1  M30-39  Darcy Power Calgary  AB          Results
50.3%61.3%6  M40-49  Tyler Kelly Edmonton  AB          Results
49.1%71.7%1  F50-59  Irma Sandoval Black Diamond  AB          Results
47.5%60.4%7  M50-59  Adam Salmon Okotoks  AB          Results
46.9%0.0%1  M40-49  Joel Campbell Calgary  AB          Results
40.6%0.0%1  M40-49  Jose Rios Calgary  AB         Results
39.7%0.0%2  M40-49  Tony Ali Calgary  AB          Results
37.5%0.0%1  M30-39  Josh Inhaber Calgary  AB         Results
30.5%48.4%2  M40-49  Daren Gallagher Didsbury  AB          Results
21.9%0.0%1  M30-39  Travis Ekelund Okotoks  AB          Results
18.8%0.0%1  M30-39  Sean Hickey Calgary  AB          Results
12.5%0.0%1  M40-49  Michael Ewenson Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M50-59  Jason Verschoor Okotoks  AB          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Mamen 1710 24A St Sw  AB          Results
  0  M40-49  Francis Leblanc Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F30-39  Gillian Petit Okotoks  AB          Results
  0  M30-39  Morgan Allen Regina  SK          Results
  0  M30-39  Peter Kennedy Sylvan Lake  AB          Results
  0  M30-39  Eric Mathison Kingston  ON          Results
  0  F30-39  Julia Lisztwan Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M30-39  Josh Obrien okotoks  AB          Results
  0  M40-49  Alexander Coyne Okotoks  AB          Results
  0  F40-49  Theresa Hewitt Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M40-49  Rudy Bogdahn Calgaryy  AB          Results
  0  M30-39  Nicholas Petit Okotoks  AB          Results
  0  M40-49  Ben Hankins Medicine Hat  AB          Results
  0  M40-49  Chad Baigent Medicine Hat  AB          Results
  0  M30-39  Cody Craig Olds  AB          Results
  0  F40-49  Ana-Marija Blazekovic Kezele Zagreb  HRV          Results
  0  M<20  Jack Pawlick Okotoks  AB          Results
  0  F50-59  Britt Ivan Okotoks  AB          Results