Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 2, 2022 @ 9:00 AM

Iron Furnace Trail Run

McArthur, OH 1/2 Marathon, 4.5 Miler

50 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
89.0%98.7%61:52:21 M40-49  Tim Myers Athens  OH          Results
79.7%83.6%162:05:25 M30-39  Chase Smith Kingston  OH      1   Results
76.8%88.4%202:10:13 M50-59  Joel Mccreery Baltimore  OH      6  Results
100.0% 12:17:03 F30-39  Megan Walker Westerville  OH          Results
72.2%68.5%82:18:31 M30-39  Tyler Farrar Marysville  OH      4   Results
71.3% 12:20:21 M30-39  Matt Woolston Hilliard  OH          Results
71.0%76.2%262:20:55 M40-49  Mark Klettlinger Etna  OH         Results
70.5%83.5%12:21:55 M60-69  Mark Williamson Columbus  OH          Results
70.2% 42:22:31 M40-49  Jim Strode Athens  OH          Results
70.1%68.7%52:22:35 M30-39  Zachary Roberts Westerville  OH      1   Results
69.6%62.8%112:23:35 M50-59  Jonathan Michels Florence  KY          Results
68.7% 12:25:32 M40-49  Ross Bay The Plains  OH          Results
66.5%69.3%12:30:19 M30-39  Robert Jambor Granville  OH      1   Results
66.5%69.4%12:30:19 M30-39  Shane Connor Oakwood  OH      1   Results
63.4%70.0%82:37:40 M40-49  Micah McCreery Baltimore  OH      5  Results
63.3%67.4%82:37:52 M40-49  Brian Shaw Dayton  OH          Results
63.3%59.0%42:38:00 M30-39  Dan Mead Grandview Heights  OH      1   Results
63.2%77.2%112:38:18 M50-59  Shyler Switzer Athens  OH      4   Results
62.9%67.5%62:38:57 M30-39  Jason Sullivan Dayton  OH      3   Results
86.1%90.3%52:39:06 F30-39  Kelly Burt Grandview Heights  OH      1  Results
62.6% 12:39:43 M30-39  Mason Meyer Sunbury  OH          Results
61.7%81.5%32:42:12 M60-69  Christopher Zacharias Kettering  OH      2   Results
84.4%91.9%52:42:21 F30-39  Kristy Burt Grandview Heights  OH      1   Results
60.4%69.1%172:45:37 M40-49  Gabe Giordano Athens  OH      5   Results
60.2%77.9%132:46:15 M50-59  Tim Reynolds Athens  OH      2   Results
81.3%91.8%112:48:40 F40-49  Megan Russell Athens  OH          Results
59.0%68.5%122:49:24 M40-49  Turley Marshall Lancaster  OH      3   Results
80.9%90.9%22:49:25 F20-29  Marisa Kremer Maria Stein  OH      1   Results
80.8%86.8%232:49:32 F50-59  Shelly Eggleston Logan  OH      5   Results
58.9%83.7%72:49:43 M20-29  Ian Switzer Athens  OH      3   Results
80.1%85.5%122:51:09 F50-59  Janet Best Hilliard  OH          Results
58.0%65.6%122:52:21 M50-59  Doug Gladman Springfield  OH          Results
57.4%64.7%122:54:22 M30-39  Richard Combs Cardington  OH      1  Results
56.9%59.3%12:55:41 M30-39  Patrick Newbury Cincinnati  OH      1   Results
77.2%86.5%142:57:39 F30-39  Brittany Combs Cardington  OH      1   Results
54.5%65.8%23:03:37 M40-49  Vann Geondeff Columbus  OH      1   Results
52.7%72.3%123:09:53 M60-69  Paul Barte Athens  OH      5  Results
52.7%56.8%43:09:56 M30-39  Ben Truthan Hilliard  OH      2   Results
71.3%80.2%63:12:20 F30-39  Holly Welch Columbus  OH          Results
68.1% 33:21:17 F40-49  Christine Holter Marietta  OH          Results
48.1%0.0%13:27:51 M30-39  Troy Howdyshell New Plymouth  OH          Results
63.7%70.4%63:35:08 F40-49  Maureen Johnson Reynoldsburg  OH         Results
56.6%75.2%84:02:04 F50-59  Kelly Capuzzi Logan  OH      4   Results
22.6%0.0%17:22:52 M40-49  Bill Newton Athens  OH          Results
  0  M50-59  Liam Melanophy Pleasant Valley  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Joseph Lachey Xenia  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Chad Carroll Williamstown  OH          Results
  0  M40-49  Paul Benedict Athens  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Casey Grup Toledo  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Ben Moninger Marysville  OH          Results