Registered Entrants
Sunday, Oct 16, 2022 @ 10:30 AM

Harder 'n Heck Half Marathon

Duluth, MN 1/2 Marathon


73 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
81.3%99.2%22:17:24 M40-49  Ryan Nevin Eden Prairie  MN          Results
93.4%93.6%352:24:25 F40-49  Tammi Braund Cushing  WI         Results
76.4% 22:26:15 M30-39  Brian Wasserman Duluth  MN          Results
74.4%78.1%102:30:10 M30-39  Daniel Peters Minneapolis  MN          Results
86.7% 12:35:34 F40-49  Shannan Harding Ely  MN          Results
85.3% 12:38:13 F30-39  Stephanie Mondloch Madison  WI          Results
69.5% 12:40:43 M30-39  Matt Foehrenbacher Bloomington  MN          Results
82.2%84.5%22:44:04 F20-29  Ella Swanson-Hysell Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
81.0%87.9%292:46:30 F30-39  Madeline Harms St Louis Park  MN          Results
66.5%74.1%32:48:04 M60-69  Scott Dobbins Prior Lake  MN      1   Results
78.9%93.5%32:50:54 F40-49  Darcie Fehler winnipeg  AB         Results
64.7%65.5%52:52:37 M40-49  Jack Dickinson Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
64.0%66.8%52:54:37 M40-49  Erik Blackstad Mound  MN      1   Results
76.5%77.3%42:56:25 F30-39  Haley Wakefield Hudson  WI      2   Results
74.1%71.9%13:02:01 F30-39  Tasha Klettenberg Duluth  MN      1   Results
61.1% 13:02:45 M30-39  Scott Harder Alexandria  MN          Results
73.7%81.0%183:03:03 F40-49  Sarah Shilman Duluth  MN      4   Results
71.2%69.9%33:09:35 F30-39  Paige Orcutt Duluth  MN      2   Results
67.8% 23:19:01 F40-49  Beth Ohlhauser Ely  MN      1   Results
55.4% 13:21:35 M30-39  Colton Witte Victoria  MN      1   Results
66.8%73.0%63:21:53 F40-49  Katie Moyer Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
55.2%72.8%223:22:19 M50-59  Todd Schwartz Lino Lakes  MN      2   Results
55.0% 13:23:14 M40-49  Tom Ryan Duluth  MN      1   Results
62.2%70.0%43:36:52 F40-49  Ingrid Melander Duluth  MN          Results
50.8%69.6%23:39:52 M50-59  David Odeen St.Paul  MN      1   Results
50.8%58.5%93:40:08 M30-39  Brian Lindberg Duluth  MN      1   Results
60.4%71.8%893:43:25 F50-59  Shelly Thompson Duluth  MN      2  Results
48.3%55.0%83:51:09 M30-39  Nicholis Schroeder Eau Claire  WI          Results
57.6%56.3%243:54:04 F40-49  Lisa Posorske Dayton  MN          Results
56.4% 13:59:03 F30-39  Grace Melander Stanchfield  MN      1   Results
54.5%65.5%64:07:25 F40-49  Christa Lawler Duluth  MN      3   Results
53.9%55.4%24:10:27 F30-39  Megan Bresina Eau Claire  WI          Results
44.0%54.0%94:13:53 M40-49  Nathan Wendland Somerset  WI      3  Results
42.0%43.9%15:21:25 F30-39  Anna Chock Bemidji  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Tom Ebert Minneapolis  MO          Results
  0  M20-29  Alexander Pippin Spooner  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Luke Lukecplunkett@Gmail.Com Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Dani Belich Rice Lake  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Nicole Fogt Buffalo  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Tanya Nichols Hermantown  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Aaron Godin Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Addison Kyte Britt  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Abby Savolt Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Cailin Oakes Arden Hills  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jonathan Nyhus Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris Davis Madison  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Brian Bayer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ian Jensen Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Joleen Werden Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jason Fogt Buffalo  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Alissa Smith Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Connor Hegrenes Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Amber Stratton Carver  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Anderson Hermantown  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Charlotte Muzzi Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  David Reich Bismarck  ND          Results
  0  M30-39  Troy Krueger Sartell  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Rebecca Weiland South Bend  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  William Stapleton Watertown  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelby Kleinendorst Grand rapids  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Diana Zhang Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Elizabeth Millard Hinckley  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Mark Williams Excelsior  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Torey Belich Rice Lake  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Ashley Nelson Alexandria  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kristen Reich Bismarck  ND          Results
  0  M70+  Erik Heen Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Christine Howard Northfield  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Samidha Junghare Hermantown  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Andrew Ohrt Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Karin Pederson Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Tyler Westphal St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Nate Swartz St. Paul  MN          Results