Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 2, 2022

Afton Trail Run

Afton, MN 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
116 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 13:55:39 M40-49  David Duede Eagan  MN          Results
91.4% 64:17:44 M40-49  Nick Eugster Orono  MN      1   Results
87.1%100.0%24:30:42 M<20  Miles Fischer Cloquet  MN          Results
84.7%85.1%74:38:23 M30-39  Adam Pardoux St Paul  MN          Results
84.0%87.7%144:40:32 M30-39  Eric Otto Grand Rapids  MN      5  Results
81.8% 14:47:58 M40-49  Gada Simeso North Oaks  MN          Results
79.7%80.1%94:55:40 M30-39  Tony Jensen Kasson  MN         Results
79.6%85.1%64:56:14 M40-49  Christopher Dowling Eden Prairie  MN         Results
79.5% 14:56:29 M40-49  Joseph Barnes St. Paul  MN          Results
93.5%93.6%295:07:24 F40-49  Tammi Braund Cushing  WI      2  Results
76.6%79.2%255:07:31 M40-49  Brian Mansky La Crosse  WI          Results
76.1%81.0%245:09:52 M40-49  Russell Lidberg Maple Grove  MN      4  Results
75.7%81.8%135:11:27 M40-49  Brian Funk MINNEAPOLIS  MN      1   Results
75.6% 15:11:42 M20-29  Garrett Williams Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.3%87.6%85:17:22 M50-59  Dave Heller Stillwater  MN      1  Results
74.2%87.1%165:17:35 M50-59  Scott Oleary Maple Grove  MN      1  Results
73.9%79.1%45:19:06 M40-49  Todd Rasmussen Hudson  WI      1   Results
72.6%77.0%155:24:27 M40-49  Dmitry Zadvornykh Prior Lake  MN      1  Results
72.4%70.3%25:25:40 M30-39  Nick Swanson Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
71.8%85.6%255:28:09 M50-59  Dave Schmitz Oshkosh  WI      6  Results
71.6% 65:28:56 M40-49  R Paul Boesch Rochester  MN          Results
71.0%85.4%145:32:00 M60-69  Jim Kelley Centuria  WI      2  Results
70.2%77.8%585:35:52 M60-69  Paul Hasse Minneapolis  MN      8   Results
70.1%70.0%35:35:58 M40-49  Marco Coelho Saint Paul  MN         Results
70.0%88.9%325:36:53 M60-69  Tim Sieh Duluth  MN          Results
69.3%77.8%155:40:14 M40-49  Timm Vedder Sartell  MN      3   Results
69.1%77.0%125:40:50 M40-49  Matthew Haberman Golden Valley  MN      4   Results
68.8%81.5%35:42:34 M50-59  John Sherwood Lake Elmo  MN          Results
68.7%68.7%25:43:01 M30-39  Chris Olson Duluth  MN      1  Results
68.4% 15:44:37 M30-39  Jordan Grimstad Thalwil  CHE          Results
68.4%72.6%85:44:46 M40-49  Brandon Mathews St Paul  MN      1  Results
68.3%68.2%55:45:04 M40-49  Adam Goodkind Shorewood  MN      1   Results
83.0%74.1%35:46:11 F30-39  Katerina Svensson Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
67.7%70.1%45:48:17 M30-39  Josh Winder Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
67.5%84.8%45:49:19 M40-49  Aaron Hill Lake Elmo  MN         Results
67.0%82.9%945:51:59 M60-69  David Just Victoria  MN      13   Results
81.4%87.8%295:53:02 F40-49  Candice Knuteson Saint Joseph  MO          Results
65.8%68.0%15:57:58 M40-49  Kyle Schroeder Woodbury  MN          Results
80.0%84.1%115:59:00 F30-39  Sarah Degraff Madison  WI          Results
79.8%84.7%25:59:56 F40-49  Jaclyn Mendes Mendota Heights  MN          Results
65.4%76.1%26:00:13 M40-49  Joseph Schuster Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.5% 16:01:26 F30-39  Rachel Billstein Saint Paul  MN          Results
79.5%96.9%66:01:34 F20-29  Erica Leicht Duluth  MN         Results
65.2%77.6%486:01:42 M50-59  Rick Thompson Camp Hill  PA         Results
78.8%83.7%26:04:36 F40-49  Lauren Crepeau Mendota Heights  MN          Results
64.6%66.6%16:04:44 M30-39  Dave Fankhanel Saint Anthony Village  MN          Results
78.2%80.6%76:07:29 F40-49  Mya Snyder Duluth  MN          Results
64.1%71.0%106:07:41 M50-59  Seth Price Cumberland  WI      2   Results
63.9%69.0%46:08:54 M40-49  Greg Petouvis Excelsior  MN      1   Results
77.5% 16:10:28 F30-39  Rose Johnson Saint Paul  MN          Results
63.6%82.0%156:10:35 M50-59  Brian Tork Geneva  IL      3   Results
63.4%63.4%16:11:45 M20-29  Christopher Flynn St louis Park  MN          Results
63.3%75.8%736:12:34 M60-69  Brad Drake Sun Prairie  WI      8   Results
62.6%64.2%26:16:26 M50-59  Matt Kranzler Stillwater  MN          Results
62.6% 16:16:41 M30-39  Matt Hodes Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.4%65.7%36:23:51 M30-39  Jeff Hanson Minneapolis  MN         Results
61.2%81.5%566:24:55 M60-69  Bob Frawley Minneapolis  MN      8   Results
60.8%60.8%16:27:54 M30-39  Robert Dorn Minneapolis  MN         Results
73.9%85.2%806:28:31 F50-59  Julie Berg Big Lake  MN      7  Results
60.5%68.2%76:29:38 M50-59  Greg King Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
60.4%64.5%356:30:13 M40-49  Paul Peterson Minnetonka  MN      3  Results
59.7%72.2%136:34:59 M40-49  Jeff Reisdorfer River Falls  WI      1  Results
72.5%84.5%236:36:20 F50-59  Andrea Poulton Brookfield  WI         Results
72.3%77.2%276:37:33 F40-49  Stephanie Shin Friedrich Minneapolis  MN      2  Results
59.0%64.2%16:39:08 M40-49  Jose Valenzuela Anoka  MN          Results
72.0%74.3%46:39:12 F30-39  Kari Wiklund Forest Lake  MN      1   Results
58.7%59.2%26:41:31 M40-49  Chau Le St Paul  MN      1   Results
58.7%66.9%316:41:47 M50-59  Jack Prentice Eagan  MN      7  Results
58.6%72.7%16:41:52 M50-59  Steven Larson Independence  MN      1   Results
58.6%76.3%36:42:16 M50-59  Manuel Campos St. Joseph  MN          Results
58.5%73.1%446:42:37 M30-39  Carson Galloway Des Moines  IA      5   Results
58.2%61.3%136:44:41 M40-49  Christopher Ward White Bear Lake  MN      2   Results
70.9%76.3%246:45:10 F50-59  Janice Poehlman madison  WI      2   Results
70.7%71.2%56:46:33 F40-49  Corrine Anderson Bloomington  MN      1   Results
57.6%77.2%126:49:15 M50-59  Butch Darsow Howard Lake  MN      1   Results
57.5%68.6%2146:49:54 M60-69  Patrick Gorman Barrington  IL      11   Results
57.5%61.0%186:49:58 M30-39  Derek Steward Rosemount  MN      4  Results
57.5%75.6%276:50:07 M50-59  Justin Nostrala Indianola  IA      2   Results
57.2%67.8%196:52:16 M50-59  Fabio Rozo Farmington  MN         Results
69.0%92.0%46:56:31 F50-59  Katy Class Woodbury  MN          Results
68.6%72.3%76:59:00 F40-49  Katie Haberman Golden Valley  MN      4   Results
53.8%56.4%247:18:25 M40-49  Josh Bergstrom Hudson  WI      2   Results
65.1%67.9%117:21:32 F50-59  Lori Larson Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
53.4%57.1%67:21:33 M20-29  Scott Carnahan Winona  MN      1   Results
53.2%63.0%167:22:47 M40-49  Stan Pohmer Hopkins  MN          Results
62.8%64.5%17:37:43 F50-59  Tiffany Rittler-Foley Edina  MN          Results
61.6%65.0%137:46:21 F40-49  Rose Biancini Saint Paul  MN          Results
60.2%65.9%47:57:35 F40-49  Muriel Bartelme Kreske Golden Valley  MN          Results
49.3%58.3%67:58:23 M30-39  Vincent Coffeen Saint Anthony  MN      1  Results
49.1%63.2%787:59:33 M60-69  Joseph Galloway Des Moines  IA      18   Results
56.9%66.2%208:25:08 F40-49  Cresta Jones Eden Prairie  MN          Results
56.9%62.5%98:25:13 F40-49  Kelly Buser Maplewood  MN      4   Results
56.9%71.3%118:25:18 F30-39  Jessica Hegenbarth Coon Rapids  MN      1  Results
56.8%59.5%188:25:34 F30-39  Meredith Oneill Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
45.0%70.5%58:43:26 M60-69  Bruce Holman champlin  MN          Results
50.2%59.3%69:31:47 F50-59  Erika Riggs St. Paul  MN          Results
40.7% 19:39:08 M50-59  Brett Weisser Farmington  MN         Results
49.2% 19:44:07 F50-59  Sarah Lebakken Rice  MN         Results
48.3%50.0%19:54:45 F30-39  Michelle Truax Oak Grove  MN          Results
45.5%59.3%210:31:38 F50-59  Roxanne Anderson Chippewa Falls  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Phetsamai Voravongsy Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Abby Flantz Saint Peter  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Ellenberger SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  David Wygant Edina  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Suzy Lurie Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jackson Peterson St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Cronen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jason Paris Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Rebecca Cota Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  David Tork Maplewood  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Ellie Watkins Moorhead  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Dan Matheny MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Luis Martos Sacramento  CA          Results
  0  M30-39  Cj Hoppe Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Samya Thangaraj Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  F40-49  Gina Aumock View Park  CA          Results