Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 21, 2022

Superior Spring Trail Race

Lutsen, MN 50K, 25K, 12.5K


50K | 25K | 12.5K
352 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
 0.0%02:01:49 M20-29  Josiah Anderson Minneapolis  MN          Results
94.5%94.5%22:02:23 M30-39  Derek Savela Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
94.0%99.2%72:03:02 M40-49  Stephen Sandberg Duluth  MN      1  Results
94.0%97.1%182:03:03 M30-39  James Sorenson Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
91.9%91.9%12:05:56 M30-39  Jacob Brown Duluth  MN          Results
88.9%92.4%12:10:08 M30-39  Brian Anderson Rhinelander  WI      1   Results
88.1% 22:11:18 M30-39  Mike Heinen Spicer  MN          Results
87.6%99.7%22:12:01 M50-59  Lee Hannah atlanta  GA          Results
85.2%85.2%12:15:43 M30-39  Nick Doenges Shoreview  MN          Results
84.6%93.6%82:16:42 M20-29  Justus Olson Duluth  MN      1   Results
84.4%90.4%352:17:01 M40-49  Adam Schwartz-Lowe Duluth  MN      2  Results
84.3%86.0%12:17:09 M30-39  Dustin Lange Robbinsdale  MN          Results
82.4%86.5%92:20:24 M30-39  Timothy Kojetin Denver  CO          Results
81.4%89.2%32:22:04 M40-49  Todd Reynolds Thunder Bay  ON          Results
81.3%99.2%22:22:15 M40-49  Ryan Nevin Eden Prairie  MN          Results
100.0%100.0%42:24:02 F30-39  Emma Spoon Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
80.0%87.3%52:24:33 M40-49  Dave Cizmas Duluth  MN      1   Results
80.0%82.4%62:24:38 M30-39  Stephen Maturen Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.7%100.0%22:25:11 M50-59  Scott Ree Plymouth  MN          Results
78.3%83.0%222:27:39 M40-49  Greg Johnson Hermantown  MN      4   Results
96.0%98.8%172:30:03 F30-39  Anna Lahti Duluth  MN      7   Results
76.4%84.6%182:31:27 M40-49  Brian Janaszak Apple Valley  MN      3   Results
75.6% 12:33:00 M20-29  Garrett Williams Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.7%98.5%82:34:46 M50-59  Brady Flower Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
93.0%97.8%52:34:51 F40-49  Kerrie Berg Bemidji  MN      2   Results
74.5%0.0%12:35:15 M30-39  Joe Davis Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.3%77.8%92:35:46 M30-39  Michael Gloss Minneapolis  MN      8   Results
74.0%81.7%22:36:16 M40-49  Erik Dahl Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
91.5%91.6%12:37:22 F20-29  Sarah Aili Carlton  MN          Results
91.3%95.6%42:37:48 F40-49  Anne Normand Duluth  MN      1   Results
72.9%77.9%32:38:36 M30-39  Jay Decoux Grand Marais  MN          Results
72.7%83.3%22:39:08 M40-49  Justin Tomljanovic Edina  MN          Results
90.5%93.3%192:39:10 F40-49  Sara Conrad Minneapolis  MN         Results
90.2%88.7%52:39:46 F50-59  Shanie Joynes Duluth  MN          Results
71.7%73.9%52:41:14 M30-39  Thomas Dehler Duluth  MN      1   Results
71.7%85.0%12:41:18 M50-59  Bob Ackerman Pine River  MN          Results
71.7%72.7%122:41:20 M40-49  Seth Lozano Duluth  MN      3   Results
89.2%90.2%62:41:29 F30-39  Sara Cogger Duluth  MN      2   Results
71.5%77.2%132:41:52 M30-39  Matthew Miller Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
71.4%74.1%22:42:02 M30-39  George Patten bemidji  MN          Results
70.5%83.4%52:44:10 M50-59  Erik Paulsen Excelsior  MN      2   Results
70.3%89.6%42:44:38 M60-69  Tom Ost Spicer  MN      1   Results
70.1%76.1%22:44:56 M30-39  Justin Jurek Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
70.0%70.7%42:45:12 M40-49  Brandon Breen Saint Paul  MN      4  Results
87.1%94.7%112:45:28 F40-49  Kristine Becker Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
69.7%73.3%152:45:55 M40-49  Brian Wolfe Bloomington  MN         Results
69.7%65.8%32:46:02 M40-49  Mike Sondrol Sunburg  MN      1   Results
69.5% 12:46:23 M30-39  Joshua Yamauchi Waconia  MN          Results
68.9%80.4%142:47:49 M50-59  Kevin Johnson Duluth  MN      2   Results
68.4%68.4%12:49:11 M30-39  Keagan Meyer Bloomington  MN          Results
85.0%88.7%52:49:30 F50-59  Tracy Ost Spicer  MN      1   Results
68.1%79.0%22:49:51 M40-49  Scott Pugh Rogers  MN      1   Results
84.2%99.6%22:51:08 F40-49  Katherine Dougherty Duluth  MN          Results
67.3%71.9%12:51:51 M50-59  Jake Wyant Edina  MN          Results
66.4%70.1%172:54:14 M40-49  Michael Merrill Plymouth  MN          Results
66.3%72.3%152:54:23 M50-59  Chris Morris Hermantown  MN      6   Results
66.3%75.7%32:54:26 M50-59  Rob Wells Grand Marais  MN      2   Results
66.3%86.3%32:54:33 M50-59  Pete Bromen Duluth  MN          Results
66.2%71.1%182:54:44 M40-49  Nicholas Keller Saint Paul  MN          Results
66.2%75.8%12:54:50 M50-59  John Armbruster Hermantown  MN      1   Results
66.2% 22:54:52 M30-39  Daniel Taylor Duluth  MN          Results
82.1%95.8%12:55:33 F30-39  Breanna Craven Duluth  MN          Results
65.7%69.0%112:56:12 M40-49  Isaac Hagen Chanhassen  MN      1  Results
65.5%88.4%72:56:33 M50-59  Dan Quiggle Garfield  MN         Results
65.4%88.2%152:56:47 M60-69  Scott Clements Bloomington  MN      2  Results
81.3%83.8%62:57:05 F40-49  Havila Brisbois Edina  MN          Results
81.1%84.4%112:57:38 F30-39  Anna Dehler Duluth  MN      2   Results
65.1%71.1%22:57:41 M40-49  David Behrwns Hopkins  MN          Results
81.0%82.7%22:57:56 F40-49  Sarah Meyer NORTH OAKS  MN      1   Results
65.0% 12:58:02 M30-39  Andrew Schmidt Chicago  IL          Results
64.9%69.0%62:58:14 M40-49  Mark Mathews Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
64.5% 12:59:29 M40-49  Ben Janke Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.4%70.3%62:59:30 M40-49  Matt Erickson Shoreview  MN      3   Results
64.3%64.3%33:00:00 M30-39  Tim Paul Moorhead  MN          Results
64.1%77.9%153:00:27 M50-59  Mike McCarl Sioux Lookout  ON      1   Results
79.7% 13:00:39 F30-39  Allie Siebell St. Louis Park  MN          Results
64.0%66.8%53:00:46 M40-49  Erik Blackstad Mound  MN          Results
64.0%71.4%463:00:49 M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      9  Results
79.5% 13:01:14 F30-39  Rachel Billstein Saint Paul  MN          Results
63.8%66.7%103:01:15 M40-49  Matthew Witham Eagan  MN      6   Results
63.6%69.7%73:01:52 M40-49  Michael Harralson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
63.5%81.0%63:02:10 M50-59  Michael Ekegren Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.4%64.4%63:02:22 M30-39  Jacob Haapala Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
78.7%87.0%83:03:04 F40-49  Sarah Anderson Superior  WI          Results
63.1%86.1%13:03:14 M50-59  Jeff Stoddard Grand Marais  MN          Results
78.5%78.5%13:03:32 F30-39  Lucy Hawthorne Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.0%79.5%53:03:40 M60-69  Roger Heinen New London  MN      1   Results
78.1%82.9%23:04:30 F40-49  Lauren Birkel Madison  WI      1   Results
62.7%79.5%53:04:38 M<20  Gavin Janaszak Apple Valley  MN          Results
78.0%89.6%203:04:40 F40-49  Renee Kinney Afton  MN      5   Results
62.5%68.8%203:05:10 M30-39  Reid Plumbo Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
62.3%0.0%33:05:37 M30-39  Stefen King Wausau  WI          Results
77.5% 13:05:46 F30-39  Rose Johnson Saint paul  MN          Results
62.0%67.7%63:06:29 M40-49  Brad Triplett New London  MN      3   Results
62.0%70.8%23:06:36 M30-39  Jake Sieve Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
61.9%73.3%163:06:52 M50-59  Rick Wagar Hendrum  MN         Results
61.5%71.9%23:08:11 M40-49  Jeff Winter Coon Rapids  MN      1   Results
61.4%61.7%23:08:24 M30-39  Todd Kirby Hudson  WI          Results
61.4%69.5%23:08:27 M50-59  James Splett Chaska  MN      2   Results
61.4%87.9%33:08:31 M70+  Mike Flynn Elk River  MN      1   Results
76.0%89.8%33:09:34 F40-49  Rebeccah Boban Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
61.0%77.0%43:09:41 M60-69  Tom Taunton Spicer  MN      1  Results
75.8%78.6%23:09:55 F40-49  Mary Wilda Houghton  MI          Results
60.8%68.7%63:10:21 M40-49  Todd Regenscheid Apple Valley  MN         Results
60.6%63.4%63:10:45 M40-49  Charlie Knudsen Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
75.1%91.6%73:11:45 F50-59  Michelle Dankwerth St. Louis Park  MN          Results
75.1%78.1%53:11:46 F40-49  Julie Ottosen Duluth  MN          Results
60.3%63.9%53:11:59 M30-39  Scott Hudson Saint Paul  MN      2  Results
75.0%0.0%13:12:05 F30-39  Jenny Jurek Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
60.0%63.5%23:12:47 M40-49  Alan Meyer North Oaks  MN          Results
74.7%90.1%103:12:57 F60-69  Mary Beth Clark Chippewa Falls  WI      1   Results
59.9%69.7%123:12:59 M50-59  Allan Duffy St. Paul  MN      1   Results
74.2% 23:14:07 F40-49  Kelly Steele Stillwater  MN          Results
74.1%71.9%13:14:21 F30-39  Tasha Klettenberg Duluth  MN          Results
59.5%76.6%103:14:32 M60-69  David Iacono Edina  MN      2   Results
59.5%71.1%63:14:32 M60-69  Timothy Rogers St Paul  MN          Results
59.2%67.8%23:15:32 M50-59  Mike Paddock minnetonka  MN      2   Results
73.6%82.6%133:15:44 F40-49  Ellen Heine Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
73.3%92.2%33:16:35 F30-39  Jennifer Krussow Duluth  MN          Results
58.5%71.5%33:17:42 M60-69  Forrest Pearson Hudson  WI      2   Results
58.5%58.5%13:17:46 M30-39  Nick Budnik Duluth  MN          Results
72.8%84.4%53:17:53 F40-49  Danielle Dinger Saint Cloud  MN      3   Results
58.3%60.2%43:18:31 M40-49  Brian Briske Northfield  MN      3   Results
58.0%64.9%33:19:28 M40-49  Brian Benke Saint Paul  MN      1  Results
57.9%58.2%53:19:55 M30-39  Jeffrey Goertz Bloomington  MN      3   Results
57.5%59.0%63:21:12 M40-49  Del Hansen SAINT PAUL  MN      3   Results
71.6%76.1%263:21:15 F40-49  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
71.5%79.2%113:21:31 F40-49  Stacey Jutila duluth  MN      3   Results
57.4%64.1%53:21:42 M50-59  Dave Thompson Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
57.2%53.5%63:22:05 M40-49  Brandon Swanson Beaver Bay  MN          Results
57.2%57.2%13:22:18 M40-49  Mike Thorson Fergus Falls  MN          Results
56.9% 13:23:24 M30-39  Ethan Buehl Duluth  MN          Results
70.3%79.8%43:24:50 F40-49  Alisa Berns Grand Marais  MN          Results
56.4%90.8%53:25:03 M70+  Jerry Beutel Afton  MN      1   Results
70.1%76.3%93:25:23 F40-49  Ashleigh Miller Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.3%56.3%13:25:34 M40-49  Jason Jacobson Pillager  MN          Results
56.2% 13:25:52 M20-29  Colin Bain Shakopee  MN          Results
69.9%84.2%23:26:13 F30-39  Kate McLaughlin Saint Paul  MN         Results
69.8%97.5%53:26:16 F50-59  Jennifer Breen Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.8%69.8%13:26:18 F40-49  Lisa Hultstrom Duluth  MN          Results
55.8%56.1%13:27:11 M40-49  Matthew Lawler Madison  WI      1   Results
69.5%71.3%43:27:15 F40-49  Shannon Reynolds Thunder Bay  ON          Results
55.8%59.7%123:27:18 M40-49  Alex Stephens Savage  MN          Results
55.7%75.1%143:27:51 M60-69  Kevin Kaiser Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
69.3%92.5%23:28:00 F50-59  Angie Vetsch Nelson  WI      1   Results
69.2%78.0%153:28:02 F40-49  Melissa Miland Rochester  MN      1   Results
69.1%82.7%23:28:29 F30-39  Leah Witt Solon Springs  WI          Results
55.1% 63:30:05 M60-69  Stephen McLaughlin Minneapolis  MN         Results
54.9%72.8%213:30:40 M50-59  Todd Schwartz Lino Lakes  MN      1   Results
54.9%68.7%23:30:40 M50-59  Andy Roy Edina  MN      2   Results
68.0%85.0%23:31:42 F50-59  Jen Downham Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.8%75.5%43:32:29 F40-49  Jeanne Monson Grand Marais  MN      3   Results
67.8%78.7%103:32:31 F40-49  Becky Krubsack Duluth  MN      1   Results
67.7%74.4%53:32:55 F60-69  Mary Luoma Maple Grove  MN          Results
54.2%68.7%223:33:30 M60-69  Steve Geronime Cottage Grove  MN      10   Results
54.0%51.9%33:34:13 M30-39  Dickson Centellas Willmar  MN      1   Results
67.2%59.1%23:34:26 F40-49  Brandy Watkinson Farmington  MN          Results
67.0%79.3%183:35:05 F50-59  Michelle Young Maple Grove  MN      1  Results
66.7%80.7%343:36:03 F50-59  Susan Ash Duluth  MN      7   Results
66.7%66.9%73:36:07 F50-59  Kate Walton Indianola  IA          Results
66.5%75.3%63:36:44 F30-39  Maria Goertz Bloomington  MN      2   Results
66.4%71.3%93:36:50 F40-49  Carrie Martin Duluth  MN      2   Results
53.3%58.4%63:37:11 M50-59  Stacey Smith Detroit Lakes  MN      1   Results
53.1%71.2%153:37:43 M50-59  Gary Tabor Thunder Bay  ON      3   Results
66.2%86.0%13:37:45 F30-39  Leah Budnik Duluth  MN          Results
53.1%56.5%53:37:58 M50-59  David Janaszak SAUK RAPIDS  MN      1   Results
65.9%68.4%23:38:40 F30-39  Stacia Grayson Duluth  MN          Results
65.9%92.2%73:38:42 F60-69  Cathy Keller Hastings  MN      4   Results
52.7%60.5%13:39:35 M40-49  John Erickson White Bear Lake  MN      1   Results
65.5%75.0%83:39:46 F40-49  Amanda Halbersma Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.5%100.0%13:39:48 F50-59  Jill Ackerman Pine River  MN          Results
52.4%52.4%13:40:58 M40-49  Joe Erickson Hugo  MN      1   Results
64.8%75.0%23:42:21 F30-39  Sonya Hesse Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.7%81.7%43:42:38 F50-59  Andrea Rossini Osceola  WI         Results
51.9%64.5%13:42:42 M<20  Jaxon Wolfe Bloomington  MN          Results
51.7%64.4%163:43:52 M50-59  William Hogan Rochester  MN      1   Results
64.3%100.0%13:43:56 F40-49  Vicky Warkentin Thunder Bay  ON          Results
64.3%70.1%33:43:59 F40-49  Glenda Latour Duluth  MN      1   Results
51.6%51.6%13:44:00 M30-39  Tony Evans Duluth  MN         Results
51.6%86.4%13:44:05 M60-69  Joseph Evans New Richmond  WI          Results
51.4%57.0%33:45:03 M30-39  Matt Toburen Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
51.4%58.7%43:45:13 M50-59  Jack Hoza Lakeville  MN      2   Results
51.2%54.0%43:45:45 M40-49  Brandon Salmela Esko  MN      3   Results
63.5%74.7%23:46:41 F40-49  Katherine Regenscheid Apple Valley  MN          Results
63.3%73.4%33:47:29 F30-39  Katie Bruns Dresser  WI          Results
63.1%69.8%143:48:21 F40-49  Michelle Larson lakeville  MN      1   Results
50.6%65.5%153:48:36 M60-69  Scott Hartley Maple Grove  MN          Results
50.6%87.7%33:48:50 M60-69  Dave Olson Edina  MN      1   Results
50.5%53.2%73:49:01 M40-49  Eduardo Montiel mpls  MN      1   Results
62.6%67.0%143:50:15 F40-49  Julie Patno Salt lake city  UT          Results
62.6%66.7%63:50:17 F40-49  Becky Mccathie New Lisbon  WI          Results
62.5%72.3%23:50:28 F30-39  Trista Proechel ELK RIVER  MN          Results
62.4%67.8%53:50:43 F40-49  Lill Raynard Grand Marais  MN      2   Results
62.4% 33:50:52 F40-49  Karen Myhre Eleva  WI          Results
50.1%58.7%113:50:53 M50-59  Todd Howard Roseville  MN      11   Results
49.8%55.4%113:52:11 M50-59  Robbie Skantz Apple Valley  MN          Results
62.0%61.0%33:52:13 F30-39  Cameo Demarre Shakopee  MN          Results
62.0%64.5%73:52:28 F40-49  Cynthia Stryker MINNEAPOLIS  MN      1   Results
49.6%49.6%33:53:21 M30-39  Jason Kern Eagan  MN      2   Results
61.7%66.0%143:53:25 F40-49  Alicia Sandor Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
61.7%67.7%253:53:25 F40-49  Alisha Janaszak Apple Valley  MN      4   Results
61.3%63.8%33:54:49 F40-49  Katie Schmidt St. Louis Park  MN          Results
61.2%61.3%33:55:33 F30-39  Mary Saviano Eagan  MN      2  Results
61.1%68.8%33:55:38 F50-59  Lisa Pugh Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.9%69.1%103:56:43 F30-39  Carly Danek Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
48.8%53.5%63:56:56 M50-59  Danny Richardson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
60.7%64.4%63:57:30 F30-39  Elena Imaretska Minnetonka  MN          Results
60.0%63.7%113:59:57 F50-59  Melissa Bodin Clara City  MN      1   Results
48.2%70.5%84:00:02 M60-69  Bruce Holman champlin  MN      1   Results
60.0%70.9%284:00:09 F50-59  Lisa Klotzbach Rochester  MN         Results
59.9%70.1%44:00:30 F40-49  Sandi Asker Mankato  MN      2  Results
59.9%66.1%24:00:38 F40-49  Krisha Goset Otsego  MN          Results
59.6%64.8%74:01:36 F40-49  Malia Ray Rochester  MN          Results
47.7% 24:02:27 M30-39  Christopher Victor Hopkins  MN          Results
59.4%65.8%24:02:39 F30-39  Chelsa Golberg Wadena  MN          Results
59.3%67.4%24:02:54 F30-39  Katie Jedlicka Sieve Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
59.2%59.2%24:03:14 F30-39  Danielle Goldfarb Duluth  MN      2   Results
47.2%77.0%34:04:52 M<20  Graeme Pearson Hudson  WI      2   Results
58.6%45.2%84:05:41 F20-29  Anissa Thompson Duluth  MN          Results
58.4% 14:06:44 F40-49  Kate Kelly Minneapolis  MN          Results
46.9%49.4%74:06:51 M40-49  Christopher Deuth Hugo  MN          Results
57.7%62.4%54:09:46 F30-39  Jamie Strandemo Duluth  MN          Results
57.5%66.0%24:10:38 F30-39  Alison Perry Ramsey  MN          Results
57.1%59.7%14:12:23 F40-49  Larken Tessendorf Eau Claire  WI      1   Results
45.7% 14:12:54 M30-39  Ryan Young Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
56.9%69.1%134:13:11 F50-59  Kathy Beatty Coon Rapids  MN      2   Results
56.8%85.9%204:13:38 F60-69  Cindy Ludwig Coon Rapids  MN      1   Results
55.9% 24:17:32 F40-49  Donna Wood Two Harbors  MN          Results
55.8%68.5%44:18:22 F<20  Sonya Shyrshova shorewood  MN          Results
55.7%69.9%154:18:50 F50-59  Ellen Kendall St Louis Park  MN          Results
55.5%56.2%74:19:43 F30-39  Jessica Lesko Lime Springs  IA          Results
44.5%47.3%54:20:00 M40-49  Chris Emeott St. Paul  MN          Results
55.4%63.7%44:20:08 F40-49  Kelly Meyeraan Eagan  MN          Results
55.1%60.2%84:21:31 F40-49  Amanda Easty Duluth  MN          Results
55.1%71.5%44:21:33 F50-59  Tamera Tingelstad Spring Lake Park  MN          Results
55.1%60.9%144:21:39 F40-49  Ann Davenport MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
54.3%55.9%54:25:19 F40-49  Darcie Peifer Saint Paul  MN          Results
54.1%59.0%84:26:03 F30-39  Shala Topping Cloquet  MN      3   Results
43.4%49.8%14:26:36 M50-59  Thomas Howes Duluth  MN      1   Results
53.7% 14:28:26 F40-49  Leslie Bode Thunder Bay  ON          Results
53.4% 14:29:44 F40-49  Joy Ritchie Peterson Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
53.3%71.4%44:30:30 F50-59  Jennifer Clelland Saint Paul  MN          Results
53.1%65.4%24:31:22 F40-49  Ingeborg Garbe Saint Cloud  MN          Results
42.1%30.0%44:34:46 M50-59  Steve Bauer Maple Grove  MN          Results
52.4% 14:34:50 F30-39  Gina Denucci Hopkins  MN          Results
52.4%73.3%54:34:53 F50-59  Denise Frovarp ANDOVER  MN         Results
52.1%59.0%74:36:38 F40-49  Karin Burke Hopkins  MN      1   Results
51.9%65.8%664:37:32 F60-69  Pam Albin Maplewood  MN      9   Results
41.5%46.2%84:38:36 M50-59  Craig Giebel St Paul  MN      2   Results
51.4%57.5%44:40:07 F50-59  Joann Verweij St. Paul  MN          Results
40.9% 14:42:58 M50-59  Bill Celebrezze St. Paul  MN          Results
50.2%59.3%64:46:42 F50-59  Erika Riggs St. Paul  MN      1   Results
47.7%64.1%45:01:54 F40-49  Karolyn Stoerzinger Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
47.7%50.5%45:02:14 F30-39  Samantha Ewert Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
46.7%63.7%295:08:10 F50-59  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN      2  Results
37.2%42.3%45:10:47 M40-49  Darren Reed Lakeville  MN      2  Results
44.9% 15:20:44 F40-49  Jennifer Dennis Duluth  MN          Results
41.0% 15:51:04 F40-49  Junal Josephson Duluth  MN          Results
39.2%64.7%26:07:38 F40-49  Sara Martineau Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Andrew Lee Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Shamayne Braman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Broomall Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Asker Mankato  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Jasper Johnston Ely  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Ivy Letourneau Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brandon Olson New hope  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Klein River Falls  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Rian Berg Baudette  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Patrick O'Malley buffalo  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Tracy Klein River Falls  WI          Results
  0  M<20  Liam Krengel Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Justine Ochs Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Kevin Day Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Andrea Grimm Frazee  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Mark Hallberg Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Michael O'Neil St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  Rick Adamski Monticello  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Stella Lozano Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Ben Olson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Alexander Fan Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Sarah Anderson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jordon Anker-Stevens Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Kacey Strandemo Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  David Brown Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessie Burdick Hastings  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Emmett Faltesek Ely  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Evan Meyer Calmar  IA          Results
  0  M30-39  Douglas Schroeder Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Todd Schaffer Bismarck  ND          Results
  0  F30-39  Tiffany King Wausau  WI          Results
  0  M60-69  Erik Haggstrom MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Andrew Burdick Hastings  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Adam Goetz Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Hannah Olson New Hope  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  David Dorn Excelsior  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Man Nguyen Savage  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Paul Andersen Shorewood  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Collin Bredeson Crystal  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Merissa Brousseau Madison  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Katherine Kask Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brandon Martin Excelsior  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Cheryl Mills Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Caitlyn Taylor Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Ann Thelen Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M<20  Silas Dinger St. Cloud  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Caley Bachynski Dryden  ON          Results
  0  M<20  Kaizha Peacock Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Nathaniel Schwartz Richland Center  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Maggie Green Edina  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Tiffany Turner Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F60-69  Ellen Guerin Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Carl Chmelik Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Weihong Qi Rochester  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Michelle Sonnenberg Frazee  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  James Thelen Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Robbi Strandemo Marine On Saint Croix  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Eleanor Bacso Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Andrea Patten Bemidji  MN          Results
  0  M50-59  Scott Johnston Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Aaron Wicks Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy Hochgraber Detroit Lakes  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Britt Helgaas Wayzata  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Matt Forys Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Kyle Gay Becker  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Lindsey Sullivan St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Jack Gauerke Alexandria  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Josh Christenson Fergus Falls  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jared Berg Roseau  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Nicole Christianson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M60-69  William Vitali Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Griffin Westerman lino lakes  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Stephanie Schwartz Richland Center  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Jessica Gay Becker  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Erik Vigesaa Rogers  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lindsay Bozovsky Detroit lakes  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Elizabeth Schaeppi Wayzata  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Krista Altendahl Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F<20  Anastasia Zadvornykh Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Brandon Grimes Detroit Lakes  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Jonathan Campos Champlin  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Stephanie Reneau Osceola  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Sierra Eichers Saint Cloud  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Shelby Hunke Wadena  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Melanie Vaughn Marine  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Kelli Schmidt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Kristine Mosher Ely  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike Diedrick Delafield  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Tim Broomall Keystone  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Scott Pawlowski minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M20-29  Samuel Coffeen Saint Paul  MN         Results
  0  F30-39  Adrienne Ritchie Toms Hermantown  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Anna Schuett Golden Valley  MN          Results