Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 4, 2022 @ 8:00 AM

Grasshopper Peak Redwoods Run

Weott, CA 30K, 10.5 Miler

65 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%11:37:25 F50-59  Karin Grantham Bayside  CA      1   Results
96.8%100.0%11:40:38 F30-39  Anne Fehrenbach Korbel  CA      1   Results
77.8%80.8%11:49:50 M50-59  Dan Oram McKinleyville  CA          Results
87.6%99.8%31:51:11 F40-49  Jen Foesig McKinleyville  CA      3   Results
86.7%86.7%11:52:18 F50-59  Simona Carini Trinidad  CA      1   Results
86.1%92.0%71:53:12 F30-39  Cortney Koors Eureka  CA      1   Results
84.6%95.9%141:55:06 F50-59  Kim Coelho McKinleyville  CA      1  Results
84.5%86.1%11:55:19 F50-59  Lucy Ingrey McKinleyville  CA          Results
72.5%87.5%31:57:54 M40-49  Joe Jager Eureka  CA      1   Results
69.7%83.3%72:02:29 M60-69  Thomas Dewey Arcata  CA      3   Results
78.8%81.5%12:03:34 F30-39  Leah Stamper Arcata  CA      1   Results
78.8%83.0%102:03:40 F40-49  Jessica Howlett Ukiah  CA      2   Results
78.3%87.9%122:04:28 F50-59  Kathleen Brubaker McKinleyville  CA      4   Results
77.1%78.4%82:06:24 F40-49  Cindi Kiehn-Mola Blue Lake  CA      1   Results
66.8%73.1%32:07:58 M40-49  Albie Rumfelt Redway  CA          Results
66.3%79.2%72:08:55 M60-69  Robert Ayers Eureka  CA      4   Results
65.0%89.3%32:11:29 M60-69  Paul Kraus Eureka  CA          Results
64.8%78.0%322:11:47 M70+  Gordon Johnson Rio Dell  CA      1   Results
73.7%78.9%62:12:10 F50-59  Katie Bisson McKinleyville  CA      4   Results
72.6%78.9%32:14:06 F40-49  Jenny Goodman Arcata  CA      1   Results
72.1%72.1%12:15:09 F50-59  Kristina Darby Fortuna  CA      1   Results
70.8%77.5%212:17:33 F40-49  Laura Middleton Gold Beach  OR      2   Results
66.9%83.7%12:25:43 F40-49  Jen Olson Arcata  CA      1   Results
63.8%80.4%22:32:47 F40-49  Sarah Sullens Eureka  CA      2   Results
55.7%78.4%92:33:28 M70+  Randy Emenaker ARCATA  CA      4   Results
61.4%78.6%22:38:41 F60-69  Deborah Stamper Arcata  CA      2   Results
60.7%75.9%82:40:33 F60-69  Sherry Myers McKinleyville  CA      2   Results
52.3%73.5%82:43:14 M50-59  Steven Campbell Talmage  CA      1   Results
59.4%68.3%22:43:54 F60-69  Marcile Raney Miranda  CA      2   Results
59.0%77.4%12:45:12 F60-69  Sara Starr Bayside  CA      1   Results
58.6%74.7%32:46:23 F60-69  Julie Jonte McKinleyville  CA      2   Results
50.4%77.6%22:49:27 M70+  Jib Ray Petrolia  CA      2   Results
55.5%77.1%132:55:35 F60-69  Tonie Quigley McKinleyville  CA          Results
54.8%56.6%12:57:48 F30-39  Alejandra Gallegos Carlotta  CA      1   Results
41.8%41.9%63:24:18 M30-39  Shane Reynolds UKIAH  CA      1   Results
14.3%14.3%111:23:39 F40-49  Meg Gotcher Ferndale  CA          Results
13.1%13.2%112:24:49 F40-49  Alicia Sutherland Ferndale  CA          Results
  0  M30-39  Samuel Wilber Miranda  CA          Results
  0  F30-39  Dana Webb Ferndale  CA          Results
  0  M50-59  Joseph Wilson Gasquet  CA          Results
  0  F40-49  Alyse Nichols Eureka  CA          Results
  0  M20-29  Gregg Knapp Bayside  CA          Results
  0  M20-29  Patrick Kolence arcata  CA          Results
  0  M20-29  Eric Coppa Arcata  CA          Results
  0  F50-59  Sandy Aguiar Fortuna  CA          Results
  0  F30-39  Lauren Matson Mckinleyville  CA          Results
  0  F20-29  Stephanie Schlerf Hydesville  CA          Results
  0  M40-49  Christopher West Arcata  CA          Results
  0  F30-39  Graciela Guerrero Garberville  CA          Results
  0  F20-29  Alexis Aguiar Fortuna  CA          Results
  0  F40-49  Brandy Scripter Rio dell  CA          Results
  0  F40-49  Kristin Lane Arcata  CA          Results
  0  F50-59  Gelareh Rahbar Fortuna  CA          Results
     M40-49  Javier Huertas Sevilla  ESP          Results
  0  M50-59  Joseph Wilson Jr. Gasquet  CA          Results
  0  F40-49  Kimberly Bryant Eureka  CA          Results
  0  M30-39  Emmanuel Parage Eureka  CA          Results
  0  F30-39  Meghan Brinson Arcata  CA          Results
  0  F40-49  Lenya Quinn-Davidson Arcata  CA          Results
  0  M<20  Nicholas McIntyre Eureka  CA          Results
  0  F40-49  Alicia Wilson Gasquet  CA          Results
  0  F30-39  Erin Phillips Bayside  CA          Results
     F40-49  Michele Stover Eureka  CA          Results
  0  M40-49  Jesse Taylor Fortuna  CA          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Thompson Cottage Grove  OR          Results