Registered Entrants
Sunday, Oct 16, 2022
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%1 6:05:53  M30-39  Bobby Molson Arlington  VA          Results
100.0% 1 6:05:53  M30-39  Jeremy Grampola Fonthill  ON          Results
84.3%90.7%14 7:14:01  M20-29  Bill Cahill Washington  DC          Results
97.2%100.0%2 7:15:27  F20-29  Samantha Griffith State College  PA          Results
80.3%100.0%4 7:35:56  M30-39  Dominick Borreggine Ringtown  PA      1  Results
90.3%94.6%209 7:48:37  F40-49  Kathleen Cusick Indian Harbour Beach  FL      11   Results
77.1%87.4%14 7:54:41  M40-49  Michael Renz State College  PA      7   Results
76.2%81.3%16 8:00:02  M30-39  Erik Hischmann Langhorne  PA          Results
85.5%86.6%4 8:14:52  F30-39  Molly Ritter Arlington  VA      1   Results
73.9%75.6%67 8:15:22  M40-49  John Fitz Kensington  MD         Results
73.4%82.1%23 8:18:49  M50-59  Mike Vail parkville  MD          Results
84.4%92.1%82 8:21:33  F50-59  Diana Widdowson Conestoga  PA      4   Results
81.1%84.6%23 8:42:09  F40-49  Michelle Baldwin Carlisle  PA          Results
69.4%74.4%74 8:47:12  M50-59  Ron Ely North Potomac  MD          Results
69.3%75.4%17 8:47:54  M30-39  Bryan Troop Elizabethtown  PA          Results
68.5%72.9%18 8:54:13  M30-39  Justin Brouse Watsontown  PA         Results
68.1%80.4%8 8:57:21  M20-29  Nicholas Bodner Boalsburg  PA      2   Results
67.0% 3 9:06:15  M30-39  Jason Shaffer Erie  PA          Results
66.2% 1 9:12:57  M30-39  Matthew Leschinski CAMP HILL  PA          Results
62.6%66.8%9 9:44:40  M40-49  Ian Kauffman Lemoyne  PA          Results
72.0%100.0%8 9:47:52  F<20  Kaylee Frederick Johnstown  PA      2   Results
62.2%64.7%9 9:48:08  M30-39  Baron Anderson Muncy  PA          Results
72.0%93.8%56 9:48:16  F60-69  Luana Pesco Koplowitz Flemington  NJ      5   Results
58.0%60.1%2 10:30:30  M30-39  Lucas Flowers Corralitos  CA          Results
57.0%57.0%1 10:41:27  M20-29  Chandler Beaulieu Washington  DC          Results
55.6%70.0%3 10:57:50  M50-59  Robert Loftin Allentown  PA      1   Results
53.5%57.3%28 11:23:31  M30-39  Bart Pitrus King Of Prussia  PA      2   Results
60.9%64.8%15 11:35:28  F40-49  Alicia Hare Thorndale  PA      1  Results
52.3%79.8%23 11:39:43  M60-69  Donald Halke II Newport  PA      2  Results
51.6% 1 11:49:21  M30-39  Peter Chen New Haven  CT          Results
59.0%79.0%3 11:57:02  F40-49  Georgetta Frederick Johnstown  PA          Results
46.4%46.4%1 13:09:03  M30-39  Daniel McCarthy Cumberland  RI          Results
0.0% 0   M30-39  Cory Golden Easton  PA          Results
  0   M20-29  Charlie Connolly State College  PA          Results
  0   M20-29  Stephen Torres State College  PA          Results
  0   M40-49  Craig Desmet VALPARAISO  IN          Results
  0   M30-39  Vincent Raes Sainte-Marie-de-RĂ©  FRA          Results
  0   M20-29  Ryan Sheppard Charlton  NY          Results
  0   M20-29  Eli Dias Kailua  HI          Results
  0   M30-39  Michael Reeks Lewisburg  PA          Results
  0   F30-39  Amy Flowers Wellsville  PA          Results
  0   M40-49  Daniel Kreider Lititz  PA          Results
  0   M50-59  Greg Yoder Peachtree City  GA          Results
  0   M30-39  Richard Megargell Bloomsburg  PA          Results
  0   M20-29  Kyle D'Arcy West Chester  PA          Results
  0   M20-29  Hudson Pepper State College  PA          Results