Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 10, 2022

Pine Creek Challenge

Wellsboro, PA 100 Miler, 100K, 50 Miler, Marathon

58 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 216:46:11 M20-29  Ethan Koza Philadelphia  PA      1   Results
85.1%89.0%1519:43:03 M40-49  Cade Remsburg Philadelphia  PA          Results
87.6%95.7%1620:21:16 F40-49  Farrah Douglas Frederick  MD          Results
77.4%85.3%921:40:29 M30-39  Joseph Kirkenir York  PA         Results
80.3%92.5%1222:12:55 F40-49  Holli Bellusci Rio Rancho  NM          Results
75.3%81.6%2422:16:03 M30-39  Grant Cole Wellsboro  PA          Results
75.2%99.9%122:17:39 M30-39  Stephen Greet Brooklyn  NY          Results
79.6%94.3%822:24:08 F40-49  Kuwanna Dyer-Pietras Vestal  NY          Results
78.6%88.1%1722:41:56 F40-49  Alix Cotumaccio Bronx  NY          Results
78.2%90.6%922:48:43 F30-39  Jennifer Mullen New Market  MD          Results
73.2%64.7%522:53:49 M30-39  Michael Shoolbraid Philadelphia  PA          Results
77.7%84.9%722:57:00 F50-59  Cynthia Robbs Chesterfield  VA          Results
72.4%80.2%523:10:08 M40-49  John Flexner Philadelphia  PA          Results
71.1%77.6%3423:35:10 M40-49  Gregory Bubniak Oak Ridge  NJ         Results
70.4%79.8%1223:49:26 M30-39  Michael McTighe Rochester  NY          Results
74.5%85.4%1323:56:20 F40-49  Kristy Devincentis Rochester  NY         Results
69.6%74.4%7224:04:50 M50-59  Ron Ely North Potomac  MD          Results
74.1% 324:05:04 F40-49  Kristin Engle-Cook Johnstown  PA          Results
69.0%84.6%7824:18:14 M60-69  Stephan Dobson Thurmont  MD          Results
71.9%90.0%2424:48:04 F50-59  Christine Noble King Of Prussia  PA         Results
67.6%66.0%524:49:32 M30-39  Ronald Jordan Slippery Rock  PA          Results
66.4%0.0%225:15:20 M20-29  Robert Depietro Wilmington  DE          Results
70.3%82.4%1325:23:14 F50-59  Leeanne Fox Haddon Twp  NJ          Results
66.0%73.0%2725:23:50 M50-59  Greg Thompson Skillman  NJ          Results
65.4%94.9%1225:39:13 M60-69  Beck Pak Towson  MD         Results
64.8% 225:52:45 M20-29  Dean Pena Woodside  NY         Results
64.8%78.3%2625:53:57 M50-59  Jay Wismer Norristown  PA      1   Results
64.6%80.3%825:58:17 M50-59  Scott Hunt Lewisberry  PA         Results
64.0%64.5%4326:11:40 M40-49  Michael Senko Havre De Grace  MD          Results
63.4%77.9%8826:27:32 M60-69  Joey Anderson Zebulon  NC         Results
63.4%70.4%926:27:32 M40-49  Samuel Ridenour Carroll  OH         Results
67.3%71.2%9126:30:14 F40-49  Meghan Curley Annapolis  MD      3   Results
62.8% 226:41:41 M30-39  Matt Cirell Franklin  PA          Results
62.6%75.4%6426:47:50 M60-69  Andy Mathews Brooksville  FL         Results
62.5%64.2%426:49:07 M60-69  Steve Feeley West Boylston  MA          Results
65.3%81.7%227:17:57 F40-49  Viktoria Ringhausen Chesapeake Beach  MD          Results
61.1%76.6%427:26:14 M50-59  John Loxterman Wyndmoor  PA          Results
60.7%78.3%2827:37:05 M60-69  Joseph Schnurbusch Virginia Beach  VA          Results
60.6%73.9%427:41:44 M40-49  Gary Hackenberg BIRDSBORO  PA          Results
59.6%79.2%328:08:31 M20-29  Luke Pennington Downingtown  PA          Results
59.3% 228:17:38 M50-59  Anthony Fitzgibbons Lebanon  PA          Results
62.6%71.2%11528:28:50 F40-49  Lara Gonzalez Brooklyn  NY      1   Results
58.2%67.0%128:47:57 M50-59  Orazio Chiodo Elizabethtown  PA          Results
56.8%56.4%329:30:12 M30-39  Garth Mahosky Conshohocken  PA          Results
56.5%72.7%2029:41:29 M50-59  Paul Arroyo Bronx  NY         Results
55.8%71.4%7030:02:14 M60-69  Jeff Engelbrecht West Chester  PA      3  Results
55.2%69.5%10630:23:27 M50-59  Dipak Bhattacharyya Fairfax  VA      3  Results
54.3%62.4%1730:53:00 M40-49  Carey Ahr Frederick  MD         Results
52.6%52.3%231:52:54 M30-39  Forrest Stagner State College  PA          Results
51.3%64.8%332:41:45 M50-59  Eric Leininger Chatham  NJ          Results
51.0%60.6%1432:54:51 M50-59  Patrick Hartzell Raleigh  NC          Results
50.2%46.3%833:24:21 M50-59  Brandon Manzo Milton  VT      1   Results
39.7%48.1%142:16:23 M50-59  Charles Joerger West Chester  PA          Results
  0  F30-39  Melissa Linne North Conway  NH          Results
  0  M20-29  Matthew Ford South Abington Twp.  PA          Results
  0  M50-59  Chris Coleman Princeton  NJ          Results
  1  M30-39  Cj Gottuso Bryn Mawr  PA          Results
  0  F40-49  Kathleen E Williams Shippensburg  PA          Results