Virtual
Registered Entrants
January 1 - December 26, 2022
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1  F40-49  Cathy Moored ALLEGAN  MI          Results
100.0% 1  F30-39  Kristin Wellman Columbus  MI          Results
91.9%85.2%2  F40-49  Jennifer Hollister Washington Twp  MI          Results
84.4%68.8%2  F40-49  Tracy Schutter Greenville  SC          Results
83.2%69.1%2  M50-59  Mike Kovalesky Rochester Hills  MI          Results
81.7%0.0%2  F60-69  Sue Barnes Rochester Hills  MI          Results
78.7%72.8%2  F50-59  Dorothy Catella Clarkston  MI          Results
78.1%97.7%7  F20-29  Olivia Eddy Birmingham  MI         Results
77.8% 2  F60-69  Betsy Turvey Oakland  MI          Results
76.6%72.4%6  F40-49  Elizabeth Holland Rochester Hills  MI          Results
76.1%69.3%3  F40-49  Dawn Milmine Clarkston  MI          Results
74.9%77.9%2  M40-49  Timothy Whiting Shelby twp  MI          Results
72.9%92.6%15  M60-69  Gerald Schimelfening Sterling Heights  MI          Results
69.5%82.1%12  F40-49  Lori Imboden Oakland  MI          Results
63.5%77.2%1  F40-49  Ria Betts Rochester Hills  MI          Results
62.4%65.8%7  M40-49  Keith Parsons Golden  CO          Results
61.3%71.3%66  M30-39  Cody Gilbert Shelby Township  MI          Results
61.2%66.3%68  F40-49  Katie Gilbert Shelby Township  MI          Results
60.4%100.0%4  M70+  Mel Rutkoske Clinton Twp  MI          Results
58.0%73.5%1  F50-59  Cynthia Tacheny Rochester Hills  MI          Results
57.2%63.2%4  F60-69  Judy Rutkoske Clinton Twp.  MI          Results
56.4%92.5%2  F60-69  Lynne Muth Royal Oak  MI          Results
56.0%54.5%4  F40-49  Tammy Wilkinson Fowlerville  MI          Results
54.8%54.8%1  F50-59  Karyn Kummer Whitmore Lake  MI          Results
50.7%68.5%14  M60-69  Michael Mervis Southfield  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Ashley Darin Berkley  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Folga Voelkert Clinton Township  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Laura Sturgess Grand Blanc  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Patti McDonald Lansing  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Michelle Chappell Lake Orion  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Denise Felix Farmington Hills  MI          Results
  0  F60-69  Lori Dushaw Rockford  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Paula McClellan Lake Orion  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Annelies Kinzie Davison  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Kelly Wild Ortonville  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Laura Johnson Leroy  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Suzanne Piotrowski Farmington Hills  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Argenta Lucas Troy  MI         Results
  0  F50-59  Jennifer Aguinaga Kimball  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Kate Barnes Rochester Hills  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Matt Essenmacher Chesterfield  MI          Results
  0  M60-69  Gregory Gamalski Bloomfield Twp  MI          Results
  0  F60-69  Roberta Ballard Waterford  MI          Results
  0  F60-69  Kathrine Fitzgerel Rochester  MI          Results
  0  F60-69  Susan Firman West Branch  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Lisa Drumm Lake Orion  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Sara Becker Highland  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Brandee Powrie Oxford  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Doug Barnes Rochester Hills  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Robb Kremer Livonia  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Alissa Robinson Lake Orion  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Heather Goldsby Rochester Hills  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Diana-Mae Bunag Clinton Township  MI          Results