Virtual
Registered Entrants
January 1 - December 26, 2022
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1  F50-59  Cuipeng Wang Troy  MI          Results
100.0% 1  F50-59  Susan Dupont Chesterfield  MI          Results
100.0% 1  F70+  Karin Hecht FENTON  MI          Results
100.0% 1  M70+  Thomas Hebben Chesterfield Twp  MI          Results
100.0% 1  F70+  Debbie Hubble Mount Pleasant  MI          Results
100.0% 1  F70+  Sharilyn Crow Flint  MI          Results
100.0% 1  F40-49  Sara Rybarczyk New Baltimore  MI          Results
100.0% 1  F60-69  Sharon Haggart Mt. Pleasant  MI          Results
100.0% 1  F40-49  Amy Latka Rochester Hills  MI          Results
100.0% 1  F60-69  Terri Torello Kimball  MI          Results
100.0% 1  M70+  Rob Weaver South Lyon  MI         Results
100.0% 1  F60-69  Vicki Brooks Jackson  MI          Results
100.0% 1  F30-39  Erin Lipsey Grand Ledge  MI          Results
100.0% 1  F40-49  Lorene Laurence Sterling Heights  MI          Results
100.0% 1  F40-49  Mary Kriewall West Bloomfield  MI          Results
100.0% 1  F40-49  Marilee Brooks-Gillies Indianapolis  IN          Results
98.5%97.7%8  F40-49  Adriana Pantaleo Shelby Twp  MI          Results
91.0%91.4%3  F30-39  Rikki Pautz Marysville  MI          Results
88.1%100.0%2  F70+  Susan Mergl Shelby Township  MI          Results
86.5%81.1%2  F30-39  Joanna Danowski Farmington  MI          Results
86.0%0.0%2  F60-69  Cathy Rowe Haslett  MI         Results
85.6%100.0%3  F60-69  Sylvia Marlin Waterford  MI          Results
83.3%67.0%2  M50-59  Allen Wittbrodt Midland  MI          Results
83.2%75.7%2  F50-59  Laura Wittbrodt Midland  MI          Results
82.5%86.2%6  F30-39  Adrian Fear Milford  MI         Results
82.2%80.6%8  F40-49  Catherine Jasionowicz Rochester Hills  MI          Results
80.5%70.7%3  F50-59  Sandra Scarcella Macomb Township  MI          Results
80.1%85.6%21  F40-49  Daniela Smith Macomb  MI          Results
79.0%86.5%31  M40-49  Alex Mitevski Clarkston  MI         Results
77.5%75.1%3  F50-59  Tricia Pfannes Rochester Hills  MI          Results
73.4%85.7%24  F50-59  Pamela Conklin Wixom  MI         Results
73.4%88.6%1  M60-69  Achim Lohner Rochester Hills  MI          Results
72.9%86.5%30  F60-69  Geneva Stephens Rochester Hills  MI          Results
72.3%80.9%6  F40-49  Mandy Mitroff ROYAL OAK  MI          Results
69.3%69.3%1  F30-39  Britany Cornett Mesa  AZ         Results
69.0%63.4%5  M50-59  David Baier Macomb  MI          Results
67.8%80.8%5  M60-69  Paul Terbrack Clawson  MI          Results
67.8%77.5%18  M40-49  Bryce Hamilton Tullahoma  TN          Results
67.1%75.8%13  F50-59  Denise Dashner Temperance  MI          Results
66.5%87.3%7  F50-59  Erica Holman Haslett  MI          Results
65.9%69.5%14  F40-49  Kelly Kievit Longwood  FL         Results
62.7%69.3%31  F50-59  Kim Drake Bloomfield Hills  MI          Results
59.5%61.4%13  M40-49  Donovan Stec MOUNT CLEMENS  MI          Results
57.5% 1  M60-69  Charles Byers Troy  MI          Results
52.3% 1  F30-39  Becky Mangini Sterling Heights  MI          Results
50.0%60.7%5  M40-49  Robert Ziebell Fraser  MI          Results
48.5%67.3%12  M60-69  Domingo Valadez Temperance  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Christine Smith Milford  MI          Results
  0  M<20  Gage Coe Columbiaville  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Grace Rawlins Columbiaville  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Paula Lancaster Chesterfield  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Michelle Woods Belleville  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Scott White Holly  MI          Results
  0  M70+  Larry Sprengelmeyer Grand Rapids  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Scott Meyland Clarkston  MI          Results
  0  F60-69  Dawn Galang Rochester Hills  MI          Results