Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 16, 2022 @ 9:00 AM

Muddy Sneaker 20K Trail Run

Naples, NY 20K


187 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.9%97.4%411:39:19 M40-49  Daven Oskvig Amherst  NY          Results
90.1%88.2%61:44:38 M30-39  Zachary Rivers Colonia  NJ      4   Results
90.0%96.4%211:44:45 M40-49  Jim Mollosky Amherst  NY      2   Results
88.3%100.0%31:46:45 M50-59  John Hair Rochester  NY      2   Results
88.0%91.9%191:47:06 M40-49  Jamie Adams Rochester  NY         Results
86.5%90.9%191:49:02 M40-49  John Kolh Camillus  NY      2   Results
84.7%92.6%391:51:21 M40-49  Alan Hatch Pittsford  NY      15   Results
84.5%87.7%111:51:29 M40-49  Andrew Caffrey Honeoye Falls  NY          Results
83.9%95.9%61:52:20 M60-69  Vincent Luongo Rochester  NY      2   Results
82.5%89.9%91:54:16 M30-39  Ben Dlugosh Fairport  NY          Results
82.1%77.2%71:54:47 M40-49  Norman Schollard Batavia  NY          Results
81.7%96.0%81:55:23 M20-29  Calvin Nau Scottsville  NY          Results
81.4%100.0%21:55:48 M20-29  Pearse Lehmann Jamesville  NY          Results
81.2%84.3%281:56:05 M40-49  James Pergolizzi Pittsford  NY         Results
80.9%96.2%41:56:27 M60-69  Russ Turner Rochester  NY      2   Results
80.9%87.8%491:56:29 M40-49  Jamie Hobbs Rochester  NY      5  Results
80.0%88.8%41:57:46 M40-49  Mitchell Ball ROCHESTER  NY         Results
99.6%100.0%21:58:13 F20-29  Catherine Blondell Pittsford  NY      2   Results
79.0%93.9%111:59:18 M50-59  John Rynders Williamson  NY      1   Results
98.5%99.4%21:59:33 F40-49  Danielle Ohlson Canandaigua  NY          Results
78.2%90.4%122:00:35 M50-59  Andrew Bean West Falls  NY      9   Results
78.1%84.1%182:00:40 M40-49  Scotty Miner Webster  NY      3   Results
77.9%95.7%472:00:59 M60-69  Jim Chely Elmira  NY      9   Results
77.8%0.0%52:01:06 M30-39  Daniel Johnson ROCHESTER  NY          Results
77.7%84.1%372:01:15 M40-49  Charlie LoTempio Rochester  NY      5  Results
77.6%84.4%42:01:30 M50-59  Jeffrey Cox Rochester  NY      1  Results
96.3%99.7%112:02:20 F50-59  Robin Lorenzo Rochester  NY      3   Results
76.9%85.0%132:02:33 M30-39  Garrett Blondell Rochester  NY      2   Results
76.4%79.1%102:03:21 M30-39  Aaron King Ithaca  NY          Results
76.3%69.6%42:03:31 M40-49  Aaron Smykowski ROCHESTER  NY         Results
76.1%75.8%512:03:51 M30-39  Justin Newcomer Rochester  NY      9  Results
76.0%83.4%122:04:01 M40-49  Aaron Gerega Brewerton  NY      2   Results
75.9%80.6%192:04:08 M40-49  Peter Albrecht Walworth  NY      1   Results
75.7%80.7%102:04:33 M50-59  Corey Ha Lima  NY      2   Results
75.3%91.4%452:05:11 M50-59  Andy Desmann MENDON  NY      12   Results
75.3%90.6%332:05:11 M50-59  Bill Weber Fairport  NY      7   Results
75.2%75.2%12:05:17 M50-59  Christopher Mooney Rochester  NY          Results
75.1% 12:05:28 M40-49  Marc Damico Rochester  NY      1   Results
75.0%77.7%52:05:39 M40-49  Nathan Hayes Middlesex  NY      1   Results
74.7%79.7%222:06:10 M40-49  Brian Matthews Pittsford  NY      4   Results
74.3%81.9%202:06:56 M50-59  Greg Crego Rochester  NY      8   Results
74.2%74.7%112:07:05 M50-59  Mike Feldstein Pittsford  NY      3   Results
73.5%77.1%82:08:17 M30-39  Billy Harvey Strykersville  NY      3   Results
91.6%98.9%62:08:30 F40-49  Leah Valvo Henrietta  NY      3   Results
91.5%92.7%212:08:38 F30-39  Katie Ghidiu Honeoye Falls  NY      2  Results
73.2%78.7%102:08:49 M30-39  Jason Dworsky Painted Post  NY          Results
73.2%78.8%342:08:51 M40-49  Garth Howell Rochester  NY      3   Results
73.0%96.7%12:09:11 M50-59  Kurt Spaker Honeoye Falls  NY      1   Results
72.8%94.0%32:09:29 M50-59  Eric Lyle Honeoye Falls  NY          Results
72.5%78.9%22:10:01 M50-59  Stephen Ruchlin Rochester  NY      1   Results
90.4%95.2%72:10:14 F50-59  Sarah Eighmey Geneva  NY         Results
71.7%82.6%92:11:33 M50-59  David Hughes Pittsford  NY      4   Results
71.5%71.5%22:11:51 M30-39  Andrew Hibsch Strykersville  NY      1   Results
71.4%68.1%122:12:03 M40-49  John Deiure Rochester  NY         Results
71.3%73.6%42:12:08 M40-49  Josh Caryl Marcellus  NY          Results
71.3%78.1%142:12:09 M40-49  Phil Morgan Rochester  NY      2   Results
71.0%88.5%122:12:50 M60-69  Joseph Kochmanski Rochester  NY      10   Results
70.8%77.1%232:13:03 M40-49  Menzo Peck Livonia  NY      2   Results
88.3%91.1%132:13:21 F40-49  Melinda Hill Stanley  NY      2   Results
70.6%77.6%142:13:30 M50-59  James Brennan Pittsford  NY          Results
87.2%89.7%122:14:59 F30-39  Erin Caffrey Honeoye Falls  NY          Results
69.7%81.2%212:15:10 M40-49  Scott Magee HONEOYE FALLS  NY      10  Results
87.0%97.1%102:15:23 F20-29  Hannah Rockwell Rochester  NY      3   Results
69.5%70.5%212:15:34 M30-39  Daniel Wilbur cato  NY      3   Results
69.4%85.5%72:15:50 M60-69  Gary Barno Webster  NY      3   Results
69.2%66.1%682:16:16 M50-59  Andrew Ciaio Victor  NY      12   Results
69.0%85.8%22:16:31 M40-49  Josh Kear Wellsville  NY          Results
69.0%77.4%132:16:34 M50-59  Adam Romanelli Chicago  IL      13   Results
68.6%77.9%112:17:29 M40-49  Tom Tighe Pulaski  NY          Results
68.5%76.1%92:17:31 M30-39  William Boyle Rushville  NY      3   Results
85.6%88.9%212:17:35 F30-39  Katie Martin Henrietta  NY          Results
68.5%71.7%332:17:38 M30-39  Matt Bertrand Victor  NY      5   Results
68.4%81.1%12:17:44 M50-59  Karl Hirschman Henrietta  NY      1   Results
67.9%82.0%92:18:44 M50-59  Rich Ibbotson Fairport  NY          Results
84.5%84.5%12:19:19 F50-59  Sarah Hart rochester  NY          Results
67.5%73.9%402:19:39 M40-49  Chris O'Brien Rochester  NY      3  Results
67.3%73.7%252:19:58 M40-49  Rob Elder Canandaigua  NY      2   Results
84.1%94.5%92:20:02 F50-59  Donna O'Byrne Fayetteville  NY      4   Results
67.0%84.9%702:20:47 M60-69  Todd Beverly East Bloomfield  NY      7   Results
66.8%87.5%52:21:05 M60-69  David Mager Warsaw  NY          Results
66.7%73.0%272:21:20 M40-49  David Hoelcle Angola  NY      3   Results
83.2%82.3%82:21:33 F30-39  Erica Nace Rochester  NY      1   Results
66.4%86.0%22:21:58 M50-59  David Stornelli Pittsford  NY      2   Results
82.9%94.0%32:22:03 F30-39  Sarah Harvey Strykersville  NY      1   Results
82.8%85.7%122:22:13 F30-39  Molly Romano Pittsford  NY      1   Results
66.1%78.2%42:22:32 M50-59  Mark Larson Rochester  NY          Results
66.1%76.8%362:22:33 M50-59  James Whorton Rochester  NY      5   Results
66.1%70.3%132:22:38 M40-49  Adam Brunner Pittsford  NY      4   Results
66.1%69.7%192:22:41 M40-49  Glenn Tegeder Rochester  NY      7   Results
66.1%87.2%522:22:41 M60-69  Kevin Brisson Cicero  NY      3   Results
65.9%74.7%252:23:00 M40-49  Don Bloom Penfield  NY      4   Results
65.7%68.8%62:23:25 M40-49  Bill Drake Rochester  NY          Results
65.0%83.0%692:25:03 M60-69  Michael Meynadasy Webster  NY      7  Results
64.9%76.3%42:25:14 M50-59  Robert Baker Rochester  NY      3   Results
64.7%73.9%12:25:38 M60-69  John McGowan Fairport  NY      1   Results
80.2%83.8%62:26:51 F30-39  Patricia Colton Rochester  NY          Results
79.8%82.4%102:27:36 F30-39  Michelle Floro West Henrietta  NY      2   Results
63.5%81.1%122:28:22 M60-69  Daniel Sinnott Dansville  NY      1   Results
63.5%70.6%292:28:30 M50-59  Shane Hewitson Webster  NY      2   Results
63.4%58.2%102:28:43 M50-59  Bill McGuinness Rochester  NY      8   Results
78.9%86.0%242:29:18 F30-39  Michelle Carlson Rochester  NY      1   Results
63.0%63.5%42:29:32 M40-49  Thomas Gaborski Honeoye Falls  NY          Results
62.9%68.1%282:29:47 M40-49  Michael Burke Canandaigua  NY      2  Results
62.8%76.8%122:30:04 M50-59  Bart Lehmann Jamesville  NY      7   Results
77.8%90.6%32:31:26 F30-39  Lauren Dunkle Fairport  NY          Results
62.2%67.2%262:31:35 M40-49  James Castiglione Rochester  NY      4   Results
77.5%84.2%302:31:53 F40-49  Jaime Peca Rochester  NY      2  Results
62.0%64.1%222:31:56 M40-49  Justin Roloson Penfield  NY      3  Results
76.5%78.2%52:33:53 F40-49  Leanna Miner Webster  NY      2   Results
60.2%73.5%82:36:42 M40-49  Todd Bruns Rochester  NY      2  Results
75.0%87.6%22:37:04 F50-59  Eileen Buck Rochester  NY          Results
74.3%77.5%272:38:25 F30-39  Katie Gailey Rochester  NY          Results
74.1%77.1%102:38:51 F40-49  Kelly Sinnott Dansville  NY      1   Results
59.2%77.7%12:39:18 M50-59  Tim Baumer Honeoye Falls  NY          Results
59.0%63.1%52:39:45 M50-59  Ron Wille Rochester  NY      2   Results
58.9%68.9%122:40:05 M50-59  Todd Foster Fulton  NY      2  Results
72.7%80.9%62:42:00 F40-49  Maura Sullivan Naples  NY          Results
72.4%72.4%12:42:33 F30-39  Kaitlyn Sennett Mendon  NY          Results
71.7%77.5%222:44:13 F50-59  Sharon Brennan Pittsford  NY      9   Results
71.2%70.7%542:45:23 F30-39  Shea Coleman Lima  NY      5  Results
71.1%75.0%102:45:41 F40-49  Mandy Baldwin West Henrietta  NY      2   Results
71.0%80.5%152:45:47 F40-49  Christy Post Rochester  NY      2   Results
56.5%64.9%422:46:46 M40-49  Carlos Wallace GRAND ISLAND  NY          Results
70.1%78.9%572:47:54 F50-59  Bambi Jasmin Webster  NY      2   Results
69.9%73.3%202:48:23 F40-49  Jennifer Skerrett Rochester  NY      7   Results
69.9%88.1%22:48:23 F60-69  Holly Turner Rochester  NY      1   Results
69.5%72.8%32:49:21 F40-49  Jennifer Lynch Rochester  NY          Results
55.4%68.6%222:50:03 M50-59  Tim Holahan Marion  NY      2   Results
55.3%58.1%22:50:36 M50-59  John Guarino Tonawanda  NY          Results
54.4%66.2%332:53:16 M50-59  Tom Reding Byron  NY      2   Results
67.8%82.0%62:53:47 F50-59  Marie Davis Caledonia  NY          Results
67.5% 32:54:24 F50-59  Roxanne Stanley Rochester  NY      2   Results
67.0%86.0%122:55:51 F50-59  Martha Doody Shortsville  NY         Results
53.6%54.8%32:55:53 M40-49  Sean Sullivan Naples  NY          Results
52.7%62.4%182:58:49 M50-59  Alan Marciano Fairport  NY      6   Results
65.5%77.8%402:59:52 F60-69  Kathleen Reardon Honeoye Falls  NY      1   Results
52.3%73.4%123:00:05 M60-69  Douglas Bloom East Rochester  NY      5   Results
51.7%59.3%1273:02:25 M50-59  Thomas Butler Rochester  NY      15  Results
63.6%68.1%43:05:16 F40-49  Doyle Pruitt Canandaigua  NY      2   Results
50.3%72.5%83:07:23 M60-69  Ed Hutton East Aurora  NY          Results
50.2%81.7%73:07:41 M20-29  Evan Marchitell Canandaigua  NY      2   Results
62.5%68.6%163:08:23 F50-59  Jolynn Grago Cato  NY      2   Results
62.4%72.9%43:08:43 F40-49  Ivanka Driankova Victor  NY      3   Results
61.8%70.2%93:10:25 F30-39  Lorna Marie Peca Rochester  NY      1   Results
60.4%63.0%123:15:01 F40-49  Leah Murray Painted Post  NY          Results
60.2%62.5%93:15:46 F40-49  Jessica McNeil Hannibal  NY      2   Results
59.9%69.3%243:16:33 F50-59  Jady Simmons Rochester  NY      10   Results
58.7%74.6%413:20:42 F60-69  Patti Hahn Rochester  NY      5   Results
58.4%69.1%173:21:46 F50-59  Pina Marseglia Spencerport  NY      2   Results
46.4%59.7%153:23:16 M60-69  Carl Camille Spencerport  NY      5   Results
57.6%75.2%113:24:20 F50-59  Carolyn Whyland Victor  NY          Results
56.1%77.0%123:29:52 F50-59  Carol Luthy Seneca Falls  NY          Results
56.0%66.8%353:30:14 F50-59  Jeri Olson Webster  NY      8   Results
55.2%60.8%183:33:22 F40-49  Roberta Greco Canandaigua  NY      7   Results
42.2%0.0%23:43:12 M50-59  Tim Oertel Rochester  NY      1   Results
48.8%53.4%154:01:06 F40-49  Wendy Foster Fulton  NY      3  Results
40.4%54.6%34:51:29 F<20  Lucille Chaneske Canandaigua  NY      2   Results
  0  M40-49  Adam Chodak Pittsford  NY          Results
  0  M50-59  Ed Salerno Lima  NY          Results
  0  M50-59  Daniel Sullivan Rochester  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Matt Hanggi Canandaigua  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Chris McAllister Webster  NY          Results
  0  F30-39  Anne Sammarco Buffalo  NY          Results
  1  M40-49  Damian Clemons Phelps  NY         Results
  0  M50-59  Jeffrey Dimayo Middleport  NY          Results
  0  M50-59  Thomas Sobczak Churchville  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Deb Eckerson Henrietta  NY          Results
  0  F20-29  Amy Berger Cambridge  MA          Results
  0  M50-59  Mark Armbruster Honeoye Falls  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Patrick Yurgosky Rochester  NY          Results
  0  M50-59  Mark McAllister Webster  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Michelle Restivo Rochester  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Howlett Avon  NY          Results
  0  F40-49  Kristen Hopfinger Fairport  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Jackie Crego Farmington  NY          Results
  0  M60-69  David Eckerson Henrietta  NY          Results
  0  F70+  Jane Iaculli Springwater  NY          Results
  0  M<20  Josiah Dutcher Canandaigua  NY          Results
  0  M40-49  Michael Murphy Webster  NY          Results
  0  M60-69  Robert Tyler Naples  NY          Results
  0  M50-59  Thomas Crego Farmington  NY          Results
  0  F<20  Alia Spaker Honeoye Falls  NY          Results
  0  M60-69  John Dininny Addison  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  David Harvey Lima  NY          Results
  0  F50-59  Michelle Weiler Honeoye Falls  NY          Results
  0  F<20  Sophie Bagley Mendon  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Triston Schaubert Naples  NY          Results