Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 22, 2022 @ 6:30 AM

Door County Fall 50

Sturgeon Bay, WI 50 Miler


47 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%0.0%47:07:27 F20-29  Nicole Strutz Two Rivers  WI          Results
89.0%96.9%457:22:21 M60-69  Stuart Kolb Green Bay  WI      13   Results
84.8%86.1%67:44:13 M30-39  Gregory Liebl Apple Valley  MN          Results
83.4%84.9%47:52:10 M40-49  Brad Seeley Kronenwetter  WI          Results
80.7%82.8%208:07:41 M30-39  Bennett Isabella Rosemount  MN      1   Results
79.0%83.2%68:18:29 M40-49  Tim Case Eau Claire  WI         Results
83.3% 18:32:57 F30-39  Kara Cherne Greenville  WI          Results
82.9%89.2%48:35:44 F40-49  Heather Wirth Annandale  MN          Results
80.7%84.5%508:49:32 F40-49  Cassie Kottke Weyauwega  WI      1   Results
79.1%90.2%119:00:39 F60-69  Marlee Meshbesher Eden Prairie  MN         Results
79.0%91.5%249:01:04 F40-49  Jessica Rein Green Bay  WI      8   Results
72.6% 19:02:32 M40-49  Zach Halmstad Eau Claire  WI          Results
71.1%80.4%29:13:54 M40-49  Adam Pecor Eau Claire  WI          Results
75.9%85.6%39:23:01 F40-49  Kimberly Sparks Cedar Falls  IA      1   Results
69.7%70.7%210:13:26 F20-29  Katie Theobald Port Washington  WI          Results
63.0%75.8%7410:24:52 M60-69  Brad Drake Sun Prairie  WI      1   Results
62.3%0.0%510:31:47 M40-49  Robert Kumpula Green bay  WI      1   Results
59.9%67.6%1610:57:00 M60-69  Tim Mutterer Mount Pleasant  WI      5   Results
64.3%63.4%611:04:27 F40-49  Kali Morgan Oak Creek  WI      1   Results
58.6%73.1%2311:11:55 M50-59  Timothy Atwill Gig Harbor  WA          Results
58.1%0.0%411:17:00 M30-39  Aaron Hollis Indianapolis  IN          Results
55.7%67.8%211:47:02 M50-59  Kevin Hurrell MARSHFIELD  WI          Results
55.5%59.4%3711:48:57 M50-59  Matt Thomas New Berlin  WI      2  Results
52.1%63.5%412:35:46 M50-59  Marcus Chacon Madison  WI          Results
51.4%70.0%1112:45:20 M50-59  Jj Teskey Blue Earth  MN          Results
51.2%61.4%212:49:22 M50-59  Benjamin Lawler Marshfield  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Joe Rauch Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Paula Aston Marshfield  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Keith Lindsey DE PERE  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Ben Nelson Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Nicole Parrott Chippewa Falls  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Travis Stolz Fairfax  VA          Results
  0  F20-29  Laura Belling Greenfield  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Kurt Stevenson Whitewater  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Joseph Schumann Greenville  WI          Results
  0  F40-49  Stephanie Smith Marshfield  WI          Results
  0  F30-39  Melissa Miller Elkhorn  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Halvorson Redwood Falls  MN          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Hancock Port Washington  WI          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Stader Cedar Grove  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Justin Oberg Peshtigo  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Rj Pire Fitchburg  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Ken Budzban Marshfield  WI         Results
  0  M30-39  Roy Campos Milwaukee  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeremy Pingel Luxemburg  WI          Results
  1  F50-59  Linda Schillerstrom Neenah  WI          Results
  0  M30-39  Eric Pieper Menasha  WI          Results