Registered Entrants
Saturday, Feb 18, 2023

Moab Red Hot Ultra

Moab, UT 50 Miler, 55K, 33K, 15K

55 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.4%98.5%17   F20-29  Annie Hughes Leadville  CO         Results
92.3% 1   F40-49  Ali Davies Toronto  ON          Results
87.5%90.5%2   F30-39  Lauren Nitkoski DC  WA          Results
87.3%89.4%5   M30-39  Byron Yoder Lakewood  CO          Results
86.0%89.8%18   M30-39  Greg Zaney Santa Fe  NM          Results
83.5%84.5%1   M50-59  Denie Wong New York  NY          Results
81.7%86.9%17   F30-39  Sheila Fitzgerald Pullman  WA          Results
81.3% 1   M50-59  Dain Carlson Golden  CO          Results
80.7%86.2%2   F30-39  Kathleen Hamrick Atlanta  GA         Results
80.6%88.8%30   F40-49  Sally Nelson Rangely  CO          Results
80.6%84.3%27   F40-49  Stacey Rodts Frisco  TX          Results
78.9%0.0%4   M30-39  Brandon Walton Colorado Springs  CO         Results
78.4% 2   M20-29  Jamie Smith Denver  CO          Results
78.1%86.1%7   F40-49  Carol Pelletier New York  NY          Results
78.1%70.1%13   F30-39  Christy Kuhlman Walla Walla  WA          Results
77.2%91.1%2   M30-39  Kevin Jones Orlando  FL          Results
76.9%70.4%2   M40-49  Steven Tonkinson Miami  FL          Results
76.6%100.0%3   M20-29  Mat Smith Boulder  CO          Results
75.8%81.7%79   F40-49  Erin Clark Salt Lake City  UT          Results
75.7%78.9%35   M30-39  Will Bos Edgewood  NM          Results
75.6%75.6%2   M20-29  Bjorn Burk Moab  UT          Results
75.3% 1   M30-39  Jacob Hershey Draper  UT          Results
75.3%78.1%13   F30-39  Rhonda Braun Brooklyn  NY          Results
74.1%76.7%8   F40-49  Nicole Hopkins Boulder  CO          Results
73.9% 2   M30-39  Kevin Benes estes park  CO          Results
73.0%85.3%34   M20-29  Edwin Miller Corvallis  OR          Results
72.5%76.6%8   F20-29  Madi Salvati Durango  CO         Results
71.1%78.5%14   F40-49  Amber Hansen Colorado Springs  CO         Results
70.2%76.8%22   M50-59  Rob Erskine Fort Collins  CO         Results
69.9%78.0%2   M40-49  Nick Olander North Palm Beach  FL          Results
69.9%69.9%1   M40-49  Jose Otero Coral Gables  FL          Results
69.4% 1   M30-39  Alberto Villarreal Miami  FL          Results
68.7%81.8%8   M20-29  Connor Alton Pleasant view  UT          Results
67.5% 2   F20-29  Laura Turner Gorham  ME          Results
66.2%80.4%4   M40-49  Andrew Hoffman Morrison  CO          Results
62.5%74.5%11   M40-49  Adam Kopczuk Helena  MT          Results
61.6%99.9%1   M<20  Carter Burnham Clifton  CO          Results
59.5%65.7%6   M30-39  Matthew Hutson Absarokee  MT          Results
59.4%70.1%50   M50-59  Alan Smith Glen Haven  CO         Results
58.2%65.0%2   M40-49  Ravi Gongaju Brooklyn  NY          Results
58.1% 1   M30-39  John Diblasi Miami  FL          Results
56.6%77.4%2   M50-59  Mark Vosti Draper  UT         Results
52.3%58.8%10   M40-49  Joshua Ritter FORT COLLINS  CO          Results
44.5% 1   M30-39  Eddie Romero Pico Rivera  CA          Results
  0   F30-39  Esther Marofsky Aurora  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Jorge Solis Monterey Park  CA          Results
  0   F40-49  Jennifer Walker Evergreen  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Christian Bullard Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Marc Lewis Boalsburg  PA          Results
  0   M40-49  Victor Laborda Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0   F20-29  Jackie Turner Grand Junction  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  David King Denver  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Matthew Nitkoski Dc  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Michael Taylor San Francisco  CA          Results
  0   M40-49  Brian Nagy Miami Shores  FL          Results