Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 20, 2023

Jemez Mountain

Los Alamos, NM 50 Miler, 50K, 15 Miler

103 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.8%97.2%18 9:49:33  M20-29  Benjamin Stout Los Alamos  NM         Results
92.9%97.0%46 10:14:03  M40-49  Catlow Shipek Tucson  AZ          Results
88.4%91.6%25 10:45:31  M30-39  Zachary King Boulder  CO          Results
87.5%93.3%33 10:52:27  M40-49  David Ruttum Vail  CO          Results
86.3%92.2%19 11:00:55  M30-39  Greg Zaney Santa Fe  NM          Results
85.3%90.8%23 11:08:58  M30-39  Michael Carilli Los Ranchos  NM      1   Results
85.0%89.0%17 11:11:11  M20-29  Sean Murphy Santa Fe  NM         Results
97.5% 2 11:11:14  F20-29  Sarah House Durango  CO          Results
84.3%87.5%21 11:16:45  M40-49  Chris Michael Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
83.4%87.5%5 11:24:13  M20-29  Bryan Gensits Albuquerque  NM         Results
81.5%84.5%10 11:40:21  M30-39  Matthew Felton Edwards  CO          Results
80.5%82.1%17 11:48:36  M30-39  Juan Meneses Fort Collins  CO          Results
80.3%85.1%27 11:50:22  M30-39  Zach Hill Santa Fe  NM          Results
80.3%84.8%45 11:50:38  M40-49  Zach Hermsen Golden  CO         Results
80.1%91.1%16 11:51:58  M40-49  Matthew Van Cleave Arroyo Hondo  NM         Results
91.7%89.9%4 11:54:00  F20-29  Johanna Hamblett Santa Fe  NM          Results
79.6% 2 11:56:32  M30-39  Johnny Seales Tomball  TX          Results
79.0%84.1%23 12:02:09  M40-49  Muzaffer Musal Austin  TX      1   Results
78.7%96.3%1 12:05:22  M20-29  Charles Webster El Paso  TX          Results
78.5%88.3%3 12:06:34  M20-29  Norbu Tsering Alamogordo  NM          Results
78.3%85.3%7 12:08:59  M30-39  Ross Pynes Albuquerque  NM          Results
77.5%85.6%22 12:15:56  M20-29  Mitchell McLaughlin Socorro  NM          Results
88.7%96.8%4 12:18:19  F40-49  Renata Skersyte Los Alamos  NM          Results
88.2%84.8%9 12:21:55  F30-39  Katherine Reigstad Willmar  MN          Results
76.7%84.5%7 12:23:42  M30-39  Josh Tavarez San Antonio  TX          Results
76.5%86.7%62 12:25:51  M40-49  Sergey Trudolyubov Los Alamos  NM      5   Results
87.7%91.4%41 12:26:14  F30-39  Ashley Clinthorne Lakewood  CO         Results
75.8%83.0%2 12:32:32  M20-29  Corey Beinhart Albuquerque  NM          Results
75.4%82.8%60 12:36:55  M40-49  Shad Mika Westminster  CO         Results
75.3%79.0%47 12:38:02  M50-59  Steve Roark Hereford  AZ          Results
75.1%83.2%14 12:39:57  M40-49  Nathan Berry Memphis  TN          Results
74.4% 2 12:47:00  M40-49  Spencer Morgan Albuquerque  NM          Results
74.4%75.0%53 12:47:25  M40-49  Vlad Henzl Los Alamos  NM      7  Results
74.3% 1 12:47:56  M20-29  Dalton Cole Albuquerque  NM          Results
73.8%73.8%1 12:53:01  M30-39  Chad Patacky Durango  CO          Results
73.5%78.7%47 12:56:23  M30-39  Travis McWhorter Albuquerque  NM      2   Results
72.9%79.4%62 13:02:15  M40-49  Nathan Moody Los Alamos  NM      5   Results
72.9%76.8%34 13:02:40  M30-39  Tony Russ Pinos Altos  NM          Results
72.6%90.0%1 13:05:48  M30-39  Samuel Schramski Silver City  NM          Results
72.5%77.8%21 13:06:34  M30-39  Michael Wells Albuquerque  NM      2  Results
83.1% 9 13:07:32  F30-39  Breaunna Jaramillo Santa Fe  NM          Results
83.0%89.1%6 13:08:12  F40-49  Rebecca Schaller Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
72.4%77.5%42 13:08:18  M40-49  Dustin Sandquist Albuquerque  NM          Results
72.4%75.7%29 13:08:18  M40-49  T.J. Farrell Santa Fe  NM      1   Results
72.2%77.0%37 13:10:29  M40-49  Jack Ryon Santa Fe  NM         Results
82.6%86.8%72 13:12:18  F40-49  Lise Plantier Austin  TX      2   Results
71.8%81.0%15 13:15:00  M40-49  Karl Kamm Silverton  CO          Results
71.4%79.0%13 13:19:41  M40-49  Kris Murrey Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
71.3%76.7%20 13:19:47  M30-39  Alexander Doolan Carnation  WA          Results
81.7%75.6%11 13:20:50  F30-39  Marissa Bowman Albuquerque  NM          Results
81.6%86.0%27 13:22:12  F30-39  Regina Massingill Houston  TX          Results
71.1%76.9%3 13:22:43  M30-39  Mark Daniels Hobbs  NM          Results
71.1%78.5%7 13:22:56  M20-29  Nolan Perryman Black Hawk  CO          Results
70.7%75.4%12 13:26:55  M30-39  Will Anderson Midland  TX          Results
80.8%89.5%16 13:29:45  F40-49  Kim O'Malley Conifer  CO          Results
70.1%78.3%4 13:33:35  M40-49  Dj Luscher Los Alamos  NM          Results
69.7%71.9%48 13:38:51  M30-39  Lukas Zavorka Los Alamos  NM      2   Results
79.9%83.0%38 13:39:10  F30-39  Julie Tertin Albuquerque  NM      1  Results
79.4%82.5%13 13:44:32  F20-29  Sophia Farnsworth Stow  MA          Results
79.3%89.9%19 13:45:47  F40-49  Tara Carter Albuquerque  NM         Results
68.6%71.6%22 13:52:20  M40-49  Denver Fredenburg Dripping Springs  TX          Results
67.7%69.4%14 14:02:25  M40-49  Kristopher Koch san antonio  TX          Results
67.6%69.7%10 14:04:40  M30-39  Nick Harreld Albuquerque  NM          Results
67.4%72.6%3 14:06:25  M30-39  Eric Chapman Shafer  MN          Results
67.3%79.5%10 14:08:18  M30-39  Jason Reamy Tijeras  NM      1  Results
67.0%74.6%34 14:12:14  M40-49  Donald Beuke Broomfield  CO         Results
76.0%87.7%4 14:21:13  F40-49  Candace Gale Window Rock  AZ          Results
75.8%83.9%60 14:23:29  F40-49  Veronika Mocko Los Alamos  NM      6  Results
75.7% 1 14:24:24  F20-29  Rachel Billings Boulder  CO          Results
65.5%73.3%1 14:31:22  M40-49  Yeshe Parks Chamisal  NM          Results
65.2%67.4%15 14:35:23  M40-49  Dean Harvie Woodway  TX      1   Results
63.6%68.0%36 14:56:34  M40-49  Jason Bousliman Albuquerque  NM      9  Results
63.4%65.7%7 15:00:14  M40-49  Casey Byrd Los Alamos  NM         Results
61.3%70.7%48 15:31:05  M50-59  Jason Romero Albuquerque  NM          Results
61.3%77.3%110 15:31:23  M60-69  Clifford Matthews Albuquerque  NM      7  Results
61.1%67.1%7 15:33:41  M20-29  Nathan Rupe Flagstaff  AZ          Results
61.0%67.2%6 15:34:54  M30-39  Noah Sandoval Littleton  CO          Results
69.8%85.0%4 15:37:34  F20-29  McKenzie Stock Las Cruces  NM         Results
68.1%68.5%8 16:01:15  F30-39  Kelsey Banaszynski Buena Vista  CO          Results
58.9%65.2%43 16:08:33  M40-49  Casey Murrell Irving  TX      1  Results
67.2%75.5%45 16:14:17  F30-39  Corbin Freeman Albuquerque  NM      3  Results
67.0%71.9%3 16:16:27  F20-29  Madeline Margevicius Flagstaff  AZ          Results
58.2%62.2%14 16:20:32  M30-39  Peter Nelson Los Alamos  NM      2   Results
57.8%64.1%23 16:26:59  M40-49  Mark Essenmacher Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
57.3%61.9%25 16:35:25  M40-49  Mike Vergara Littleton  CO      1   Results
57.3%62.5%5 16:35:25  M30-39  Joe Mitchell Santa monica  CA          Results
56.5%70.3%9 16:50:24  M50-59  Devin D Farrell Ponderosa  NM      5   Results
64.7%71.5%7 16:51:47  F20-29  Katie Hemphill Los Alamos  NM          Results
51.8%60.0%30 18:21:55  M40-49  Alexander Korotkevich Cedar Crest  NM          Results
49.3%49.1%2 22:07:05  F30-39  Melverna Aguilar Santo Domingo Pueblo  NM          Results
41.8%76.8%3 22:46:38  M20-29  Jacob Dawes Albuquerque  NM      1   Results
  0   M40-49  Daved Cucchiara Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0   M50-59  Don Brown Santa Fe  NM          Results
  0   M30-39  Scott Koermer Los Alamos  NM          Results
  0   M40-49  Jarrett Babincsak Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0   M30-39  James Needell Westminster  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Jesse Sievers Los Alamos  NM          Results
  0   M30-39  Bailey Newbrey Santa Fe  NM          Results
  0   M30-39  Shea Mosby Los Alamos  NM          Results
  0   M30-39  Nick Grieco Santa Fe  NM          Results
  0   M<20  Grafton Urbatsch Los Alamos  NM          Results
  0   F30-39  Audrey Martinez Englewood  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Jose Pitones Arlington  TX          Results