Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 20, 2023 @ 8:00 AM

Cruel Jewel 50

Blue Ridge, GA 50 Miler


151 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
98.3%100.0%3 10:24:02  M20-29  Alex Dedels Suwanee  GA          Results
92.7%95.1%44 11:01:56  M30-39  Michael Owen Pomeroy  OH         Results
89.6%89.6%2 11:25:08  M30-39  Brian Hayman Fort Benning  GA          Results
89.1%91.9%6 11:28:36  M40-49  Maksym Petrenko Crofton  MD         Results
88.1%95.3%1 11:36:20  M30-39  Christopher Beck Lilburn  GA          Results
87.7%88.7%7 11:39:50  M20-29  Drew McKenzie Atlanta  GA         Results
87.0%89.3%1 11:45:18  M20-29  Zach Kirschner Rome  GA          Results
85.9%94.2%1 11:53:55  M30-39  Chris Asmussen Southern Pines  NC          Results
81.2%85.5%11 12:35:25  M40-49  Adam Grinovich Savannah  GA          Results
80.5%80.5%1 12:42:10  M40-49  Brian Bisel Arrington  TN          Results
80.2%82.8%1 12:45:30  M30-39  James Rosenberg Durham  NC          Results
80.1%83.0%11 12:45:35  M50-59  Tim Wright Flowery Branch  GA          Results
80.0% 1 12:47:19  M30-39  Zach Jordan Smyrna  GA          Results
100.0%100.0%2 12:51:36  F30-39  Amanda Richmond CRYSTAL RIVER  FL         Results
79.5%87.4%8 12:52:03  M50-59  Jason Bewley Jefferson  GA          Results
79.4%97.7%94 12:52:55  M60-69  John Mollenhour Tucson  AZ      3   Results
78.3%97.6%2 13:03:23  M20-29  Ryan Trumm Martelle  IA          Results
78.2%80.5%12 13:04:17  M40-49  Jonathan Flinn Fortson  GA          Results
78.1%82.8%17 13:05:41  M40-49  Kyle Burgamy Milledgeville  GA          Results
77.8% 1 13:08:49  M30-39  Scott Steele Buford  GA          Results
77.6%90.4%5 13:10:27  M50-59  Tim Abbott Atlanta  GA          Results
96.7%96.7%2 13:17:55  F30-39  Hanna Naukkarinen Sugar Hill  GA          Results
76.4%84.7%2 13:23:23  M40-49  Pedro Vazquez Loganville  GA         Results
76.0%79.4%12 13:27:05  M30-39  Davis Winstead Lyles  TN          Results
76.0%79.9%16 13:27:24  M40-49  Christian Mills Saint Petersburg  FL         Results
75.7%82.8%26 13:30:42  M50-59  Stacin Martin Chesapeake  VA          Results
 75.1%0 13:36:39  M30-39  Travis Johnson Destin  FL          Results
94.4%98.4%28 13:37:01  F40-49  Sally Bray Peachtree Corners  GA          Results
74.7%79.5%11 13:41:07  M30-39  Barnabas Gonzalez HOOVER  AL          Results
73.4%64.2%3 13:56:21  M30-39  Samuel Duncan Mount Juliet  TN          Results
73.3%84.4%4 13:57:29  M40-49  Patrick Messerschmitt Cincinnati  OH          Results
73.0%84.8%3 14:00:28  M20-29  Michael Wilkes Buford  GA          Results
72.9%77.0%10 14:01:44  M50-59  Jarrett Keim Atlanta  GA          Results
72.5%79.3%38 14:06:23  M40-49  Robert Hayden Fort Walton Beach  FL         Results
71.4%76.3%1 14:19:18  M20-29  James Mullenbach ATLANTA  GA          Results
71.3%83.4%104 14:21:00  M50-59  Deano Montreuil Suwanee  GA      1  Results
89.5%90.8%17 14:22:13  F40-49  Melanie Salas Woodstock  GA      1  Results
71.1%76.3%1 14:23:03  M50-59  Michael McGinn Canton  GA          Results
71.0%71.5%2 14:24:38  M30-39  Jonathon Cain GAINESVILLE  GA          Results
70.6%78.3%6 14:29:17  M40-49  Thomas Atkinson Ringgold  GA         Results
70.3%74.7%2 14:32:30  M30-39  Nathan Globke Carthage  NC          Results
88.2%95.9%9 14:35:07  F20-29  Madalyn Nones Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.1%74.4%11 14:35:29  M40-49  David Tate Dahlonega  GA          Results
87.8%85.3%15 14:38:36  F30-39  Mariah Fields Ellijay  GA          Results
69.2%76.3%71 14:46:07  M50-59  Brian Todd indianapolis  IN         Results
68.9%79.0%2 14:50:45  M50-59  Don Vinton Titusville  FL          Results
68.8%74.6%5 14:51:39  M30-39  Chris Hardin Chattanooga  TN          Results
68.4%75.7%8 14:56:36  M20-29  Harrison Greenberg New York  NY         Results
68.3% 1 14:58:34  M20-29  Beau Hughes Cleveland  GA          Results
68.2%77.7%15 14:59:14  M40-49  Norman Eubanks Portage  MI         Results
68.2%68.2%2 14:59:22  M40-49  Edmund Carazo Cataula  GA          Results
68.0%73.6%14 15:02:16  M50-59  Patrick Chesser Sandy Springs  GA          Results
67.5%73.9%18 15:09:13  M40-49  Dmitry Korneev Alpharetta  GA         Results
84.8%89.9%32 15:09:54  F40-49  Katy Goggin Atlanta  GA          Results
67.4%76.8%3 15:10:02  M40-49  Sean Kolowich Suwanee  GA          Results
84.6%88.7%4 15:11:37  F30-39  Brooke Urich Nashville  TN          Results
67.2%79.6%25 15:13:09  M40-49  Glen Longhurst Maryville  TN          Results
66.6%66.6%1 15:21:31  M20-29  Charles Margelewicz Clarksville  PA          Results
66.6%73.0%8 15:21:39  M40-49  Donnie Harris Charlotte  NC      1   Results
66.5%65.7%1 15:23:02  M30-39  Lewis Strickland Dacula  GA          Results
66.3% 1 15:24:51  M30-39  Matthew Thomas Midland  GA          Results
66.3%81.1%2 15:24:51  M20-29  Garrett Sides Knoxville  TN          Results
66.2%71.0%35 15:26:57  M50-59  Benny Hickok Bloomington  IN          Results
82.8%86.0%53 15:31:46  F40-49  Rene Crickenberger Charlotte  NC          Results
65.7%77.8%18 15:34:26  M50-59  Chris Pitts Ellijay  GA          Results
65.6%70.0%15 15:36:00  M30-39  Richard Vien Southern Pines  NC          Results
65.5%77.0%40 15:37:00  M50-59  James Daresta Acworth  GA          Results
65.3%66.0%12 15:39:17  M40-49  Wesley Reagan Sugar Hill  GA          Results
64.9%77.8%12 15:45:22  M60-69  John Long Atlanta  GA          Results
64.5%71.1%16 15:51:49  M50-59  Dan Kaufman Atlanta  GA          Results
81.0%87.9%9 15:52:21  F20-29  Katherine Lemasters Durham  NC          Results
64.1%68.4%5 15:57:01  M30-39  Robert Updike North Fort Myers  FL          Results
64.0%65.5%16 15:58:13  M30-39  Travis McKnight Fairview  TN          Results
63.8%85.8%16 16:01:04  M50-59  Mike Hill Farmersville  OH          Results
63.8% 1 16:01:58  M20-29  Alex Runyans New port richey  FL          Results
63.8%73.8%12 16:02:07  M20-29  Lucas Thiele Austin  TX          Results
80.0%92.5%27 16:04:30  F50-59  Kim Russell Greenwood  SC          Results
62.8%100.0%2 16:17:36  M60-69  Dan Doelling Roswell  GA          Results
62.7%70.1%13 16:18:04  M30-39  Wesley Ring Goodlettsville  TN          Results
78.7%77.4%9 16:20:10  F40-49  Lori Love Hampton  GA          Results
62.6%66.6%1 16:20:53  M20-29  Marcos Arroyo Dawsonville  GA          Results
78.7%89.7%23 16:20:55  F40-49  Melissa Bell Decatur  GA         Results
62.5%70.2%6 16:21:40  M40-49  Matthew Tumey Chattanooga  TN          Results
77.4%78.7%20 16:36:38  F40-49  Brooke Jones Atlanta  GA          Results
77.3%82.2%3 16:37:40  F30-39  Taylor Shearn JACKSONVILLE  FL          Results
61.4%62.6%1 16:39:16  M40-49  Carl Streck Atlanta  GA          Results
61.4%67.7%5 16:39:35  M40-49  Roger Feeley Sarasota  FL          Results
77.2%76.7%5 16:39:52  F40-49  Jessica Scarfe Shalimar  FL          Results
76.8%86.6%31 16:44:17  F50-59  Robyn Ward Chatsworth  GA      1  Results
61.0%61.0%1 16:46:38  M30-39  Mike Bice Marietta  GA          Results
60.8%74.1%12 16:49:17  M40-49  Mark Appling Flowery Branch  GA          Results
60.8%67.6%50 16:49:47  M40-49  Thomas Oberprantacher Kennesaw  GA          Results
60.5%68.9%37 16:54:58  M50-59  Kenneth Galloway Arden  NC          Results
76.0%84.1%15 16:55:47  F40-49  Robyn Abrasley Shalimar  FL         Results
75.9%92.2%28 16:56:03  F40-49  Jennifer Vogel Key Largo  FL         Results
75.9%80.5%14 16:56:19  F50-59  Cathy Pryor Cumming  GA         Results
75.6%83.2%16 17:01:02  F30-39  Magali Hoebeeck Rockville  MD          Results
59.9%67.0%3 17:04:27  M20-29  Matt Jenkins Augusta  GA          Results
59.6%82.5%9 17:09:16  M40-49  Will Gamble Franklin  TN      1   Results
74.7%85.1%270 17:12:39  F50-59  Belinda Young Chatsworth  GA          Results
59.4%74.8%11 17:12:54  M40-49  Jeff Dickey Hernando  MS         Results
58.3%81.7%61 17:32:56  M60-69  John Raggets Euclid  OH      1   Results
73.1%80.6%4 17:35:41  F40-49  Angela Greenwell Roswell  GA          Results
72.8%82.2%19 17:40:37  F40-49  Corrie Crutchfield Fort Walton Beach  FL          Results
57.6%62.0%3 17:45:11  M30-39  Drew Deal Southern pines  NC          Results
57.2%62.3%37 17:52:38  M50-59  Dale Krambier Winder  GA         Results
57.0%80.4%83 17:56:01  M60-69  Charles Raffensperger Black Mountain  NC         Results
56.6%53.1%3 18:04:00  M40-49  Edward Carruth Marietta  GA      1   Results
71.1%80.5%19 18:05:41  F40-49  Kate Tsai Breckenridge  CO          Results
71.0%73.8%3 18:06:36  F30-39  Ingrid Duque Augusta  GA          Results
70.6%83.7%37 18:13:41  F40-49  Michele Oberprantacher Kennesaw  GA          Results
56.1%61.4%6 18:13:52  M30-39  Joshua Davison Villa Rica  GA         Results
55.5%61.5%29 18:24:41  M40-49  Ryan Summers Decatur  GA      1  Results
69.4%73.6%15 18:32:27  F30-39  Sarah Huebner Nashville  TN          Results
69.2%87.4%20 18:34:32  F50-59  Diane Weninger Cumming  GA          Results
67.0%82.3%31 19:10:57  F50-59  Connie Kolita Cleves  OH      1   Results
52.7%67.7%17 19:24:40  M60-69  Karl Christianson York  PA          Results
52.7%60.1%2 19:25:20  M40-49  Clayton Muehlenbrock Smyrna  GA          Results
66.0%76.2%2 19:29:26  F40-49  Solimar Cruz-Moreira Loganville  GA          Results
65.4%70.1%22 19:40:10  F30-39  Michele Reid Dahlonega  GA         Results
51.6%53.0%5 19:48:07  M30-39  Erik Slaymaker Hoschton  GA      1   Results
64.2%71.2%30 20:02:37  F40-49  Susan Burkley Monticello  FL          Results
49.8%61.9%3 20:31:17  M30-39  Max Barrett Gallatin  TN          Results
49.1%71.1%1 20:48:34  M50-59  Jeff Page Morganfield  KY          Results
48.6%49.0%4 21:02:11  M30-39  Patrick Hyland Gainesville  GA      1   Results
57.9%66.7%34 22:11:43  F40-49  Vanessa Rodriguez Dacula  GA          Results
55.3%58.1%4 23:15:17  F40-49  Sara Martin Lake Wales  FL          Results
  0   M<20  Luke Rohrer Tucker  GA          Results
  0   M30-39  Patrick Fleming Newnan  GA          Results
  0   M30-39  Brian Reddy Tampa  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Chris O'connor Chattanooga  TN          Results
  0   M20-29  Daniel Noorani Clarksville  TN          Results
  0   M20-29  Tom Oconnor Columbus  GA          Results
  0   F20-29  Mollie Pierson Chicago  IL          Results
  0   F20-29  Whitney Stanley Epworth  GA          Results
  0   M40-49  Chris Neenan Marietta  GA          Results
  0   M40-49  Joseph Foster Epworth  GA          Results
  0   M30-39  Joseph Floyd Decatur  GA          Results
  0   M20-29  Bryce Hughes Roswell  GA          Results
  0   M50-59  Travis Scarcliff Milton  GA          Results
  0   M30-39  Bryan Douglas Brentwood  TN          Results
  0   F30-39  Acacia Edmiston Maryville  TN          Results
  0   M30-39  Adam Upchurch Atlanta  GA          Results
  0   M40-49  Adam Johnson Marietta  GA          Results
  0   M30-39  Phillip Williams Fort Oglethorpe  GA          Results
  0   M50-59  John M Rohrer Tucker  GA          Results
  0   M30-39  Andrey Zabinsky Germantown  MD          Results
  0   M30-39  Salvador Tapia Braselton  GA          Results
  0   M30-39  Jordan Carr Alpharetta  GA          Results
  0   F20-29  Samantha Grosslight Groton  CT          Results
  0   M50-59  Greg Redding Mulberry  FL          Results