Registered Entrants
Friday, Sep 29, 2023 @ 6:00 AM

The Bear

Logan, UT 100 Miler


375 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.1%97.8%18 19:45:53  M30-39  Michael Dubova Crozet  VA          Results
93.0%93.1%33 20:38:03  M30-39  Bryan Bhark Issaquah  WA          Results
92.9%96.3%4 20:38:51  M30-39  Gregory Osborne Cottonwood Heights  UT          Results
92.2%95.3%8 20:48:07  M30-39  Jake Krong Salt Lake City  UT          Results
91.9%94.7%17 20:52:52  M20-29  Thomas Dean Laramie  WY          Results
91.4%95.5%22 20:59:27  M30-39  David Bresnahan Salt Lake City  UT          Results
91.2%92.8%17 21:02:46  M30-39  Tyler Sprague Indiana  IN         Results
91.0%94.5%133 21:04:42  M50-59  Jeff Browning Flagstaff  AZ      2  Results
90.9%94.3%36 21:06:47  M30-39  Bradley Revenis Chevy Chase  MD          Results
90.5%93.5%6 21:12:15  M30-39  Jordan Kremer Salt Lake City  UT          Results
89.4%91.2%8 21:28:29  M30-39  Matt Comi Montgomery  AL          Results
88.9%95.3%43 21:34:34  M40-49  John Andersen Crozet  VA         Results
88.7% 1 21:38:39  M30-39  James Clissold Holladay  UT          Results
87.8%92.5%6 21:50:56  M20-29  Christian Canham Bellevue  WA         Results
87.6%93.6%10 21:54:49  M30-39  Travis Morrison Salt Lake City  UT          Results
87.5%88.4%12 21:56:02  M30-39  Greg Pappas Sumas  WA         Results
85.7%86.7%4 22:23:12  M20-29  Matthew Petersen Springville  UT          Results
85.6%89.6%12 22:25:15  M30-39  Max Robinson Fruita  CO          Results
85.4%94.8%7 22:27:55  M40-49  Sean Damitz Meeker  CO          Results
85.3%85.3%3 22:29:49  M30-39  Scott Wopata Dundas  MN         Results
84.7%88.9%6 22:38:54  M20-29  Christopher St. Jean Flagstaff  AZ          Results
84.6%87.7%30 22:41:28  M40-49  Chris McQuivey Flagstaff  AZ         Results
84.3% 1 22:45:50  M20-29  Kyle Antene Denver  CO          Results
84.2%88.2%63 22:47:27  M30-39  Loren Davis Bozeman  MT      1   Results
83.3%92.3%72 23:01:34  M50-59  Paul Young North Andover  MA      3  Results
83.2%90.6%21 23:03:24  M50-59  Brandon Kasteler Tuscaloosa  AL          Results
83.1%84.9%38 23:05:03  M40-49  Luke Hough Castle Rock  CO      1   Results
83.1%87.0%12 23:06:03  M40-49  Drew Michener Logan  UT          Results
83.0%89.4%22 23:06:34  M40-49  Jeff Vander Kooi Hudsonville  MI         Results
82.2%77.8%7 23:20:03  M20-29  Alexander Kelly South Jordan  UT          Results
81.5%85.5%14 23:32:25  M30-39  Kevin Cody Superior  CO         Results
96.8%98.1%4 23:33:12  F20-29  Katy Link Salt Lake City  UT          Results
81.4%89.3%1 23:34:51  M30-39  Owen Hope North Vancouver  BC          Results
81.4%88.3%23 23:35:01  M40-49  David Daley Hermosa Beach  CA          Results
80.8%78.6%11 23:45:32  M50-59  Todd Kasteler Anchorage  AK         Results
80.2%85.1%26 23:55:18  M30-39  Zach Hill Santa Fe  NM          Results
80.1%85.6%29 23:57:17  M40-49  Brian Corgard Coon Rapids  MN          Results
80.0% 3 23:58:43  M30-39  Matthew Bradner Ames  IA          Results
79.9%79.9%2 24:01:03  M20-29  Blake Hamm Ogden  UT          Results
79.9%82.0%11 24:01:25  M30-39  Steven Petroff North Ogden  UT      3  Results
79.6%84.5%16 24:06:29  M40-49  Chris Mcgraw Sitka  AK          Results
94.6%96.8%41 24:06:50  F30-39  Shaheen Henderson Heath  TX          Results
79.5%86.1%14 24:08:29  M30-39  Phillip Lapoint Roy  UT          Results
79.5%87.2%8 24:08:51  M20-29  Brock Schoene Vancouver  WA          Results
79.0%80.5%13 24:16:55  M40-49  Lance Anderson Park City  UT      1   Results
79.0%86.9%2 24:17:51  M30-39  Michael Bolton Huntsville  UT         Results
78.9%83.7%32 24:18:35  M30-39  Harrison Fluman Ogden  UT      2  Results
78.9%88.5%132 24:19:08  M60-69  David Peterman Hudson  OH         Results
78.7%86.6%13 24:23:02  M40-49  Nate Hill Plain City  UT          Results
78.6% 1 24:24:31  M40-49  Brayden Iwasaki Salt Lake City  UT          Results
78.5%83.2%19 24:26:12  M40-49  Michael Braman Provo  UT      2  Results
93.0%95.2%36 24:31:34  F30-39  Caitlin Jacobsen Issaquah  WA          Results
78.0%86.5%34 24:36:21  M50-59  Dan Spearin Crozet  VA         Results
78.0%86.3%2 24:36:21  M20-29  Tyson Raff Provo  UT          Results
78.0%87.2%23 24:36:55  M40-49  Danny Connolly Park City  UT         Results
77.8%92.2%41 24:39:23  M50-59  Jesse Alexander Flagstaff  AZ         Results
77.8%87.3%7 24:39:35  M40-49  Justin Davies Sandy  UT      1  Results
77.5%80.6%6 24:45:53  M40-49  Jake Hanson Missoula  MT          Results
77.3%82.9%14 24:48:46  M30-39  Siqi Wu Ann Arbor  MI         Results
91.7%96.6%16 24:51:57  F20-29  Cat McClure River Heights  UT      1  Results
77.2%87.6%3 24:52:03  M50-59  Roger Stevens Portland  OR          Results
77.1%89.1%27 24:54:10  M40-49  Rafal Nazarewicz San Rafael  CA         Results
77.0%84.5%23 24:54:57  M40-49  Chris Zastawniak Las Vegas  NV         Results
76.9%79.3%18 24:57:05  M40-49  Matthew Berdine Centennial  CO         Results
91.2%95.6%79 24:59:58  F50-59  Traci Falbo Sellersburg  IN          Results
76.7%81.8%4 25:01:58  M40-49  Paul Coleman Peyton  CO          Results
76.5%79.5%19 25:05:54  M30-39  Kyle Markisich Salt Lake City  UT      5   Results
76.5%81.2%8 25:05:54  M30-39  Michael Gonzalez SALT LAKE CITY  UT         Results
76.2%79.3%27 25:10:03  M40-49  Jason Berry Park City  UT      2  Results
76.2%84.7%78 25:11:02  M50-59  Scott Griffith Afton  WY      6  Results
76.1%79.7%22 25:12:26  M40-49  Justin Larson Lehi  UT      1  Results
76.1%89.3%64 25:13:01  M50-59  Gang Qin San Jose  CA      1  Results
90.1%94.8%26 25:19:07  F20-29  Christiana Rugloski Denver  CO          Results
75.7% 2 25:20:13  M40-49  Bryce Mumford Preston  ID          Results
90.0%95.6%21 25:20:28  F30-39  Kathryn Graham Logan  UT      1   Results
89.9%91.8%18 25:21:29  F20-29  Megan Flanagan Lakewood  CO          Results
89.7%91.5%13 25:25:02  F30-39  Paula McNally Saratoga  CA          Results
75.5%80.9%27 25:25:03  M40-49  Enrique Rubio Flagstaff  AZ      1   Results
75.4%84.4%29 25:27:53  M40-49  Jason Brock Kaysville  UT      3   Results
75.2%81.9%17 25:30:44  M30-39  John Farris Fort Worth  TX         Results
75.2%79.7%41 25:31:33  M50-59  Bryce Warren Ogden  UT      10   Results
89.3%93.1%13 25:32:02  F30-39  Challis Popkey Santa Barbara  CA         Results
89.3%91.6%22 25:33:04  F30-39  Anna Eshelman Pendleton  OR         Results
89.1%72.3%3 25:35:49  F30-39  Anna Nosek West Jordan  UT          Results
74.9% 1 25:38:05  M40-49  Damon Dykstra Salt Lake City  UT          Results
74.8%81.9%7 25:39:32  M50-59  Daniel Wadley Centerville  UT      2   Results
74.7%78.4%16 25:40:58  M50-59  Rob Hills Morrisville  PA          Results
74.7%86.7%57 25:41:35  M50-59  Gregory Lowe Ipswich  MA      2   Results
74.6%82.6%48 25:43:02  M40-49  Rosendo Caballero Phoenix  AZ         Results
74.5%83.4%79 25:45:31  M60-69  Tim Seminoff Park City  UT      17   Results
74.5%75.9%6 25:46:09  M40-49  Curt Bentley Layton  UT          Results
74.4%75.4%7 25:48:26  M30-39  Ryan Simmons Edwards  CO          Results
74.2%87.0%13 25:50:56  M40-49  Jeffrey Friess Missoula  MT          Results
74.2%77.5%40 25:51:21  M40-49  Nathan Wallace Corvallis  OR          Results
74.0%81.2%4 25:56:23  M20-29  Hunter Galbraith Sugar city  ID          Results
87.9%95.6%32 25:56:47  F20-29  Rachel Corrigan Blacksburg  VA      1  Results
73.9% 2 25:57:01  M30-39  Kevin Benes estes park  CO          Results
73.8%73.8%2 25:59:46  M20-29  Jordan Erekson Orem  UT         Results
73.8%83.3%51 26:00:24  M50-59  Patrick Oborn Pleasant Grove  UT      4  Results
87.7%94.4%8 26:00:31  F30-39  Sarah Carter North Vancouver  BC          Results
73.5%76.8%58 26:06:46  M40-49  Jonathan Hunter San Diego  CA         Results
87.2%88.6%4 26:08:23  F30-39  Stephanie Christau Williamstown  MA         Results
73.1%85.8%8 26:14:42  M40-49  Paul Pattillo Clinton  UT          Results
86.9%90.6%26 26:15:04  F40-49  Carsen Gay Plain City  UT         Results
73.1%83.0%115 26:15:08  M50-59  Phillip Lowry Issaquah  WA      15  Results
72.9% 1 26:19:27  M40-49  Jian Jing Englewood  CO          Results
86.5%92.0%16 26:22:32  F30-39  Lauren Morin Huntsville  UT      1  Results
86.1%87.8%33 26:28:36  F20-29  Lindsay Allison Telluride  CO          Results
72.3%79.5%211 26:32:34  M50-59  Chris Jones Sonoma  CA      3  Results
72.2%76.2%1 26:34:46  M30-39  Connor Klein Knoxville  TN          Results
72.2%75.5%38 26:35:12  M40-49  Brian Boyer Morgan Hill  CA          Results
72.0%92.7%12 26:38:32  M50-59  Dan Hughes Layton  UT         Results
85.6%88.9%5 26:38:49  F30-39  Allegra Krasznekewicz SAN FRANCISCO  CA          Results
71.9%77.0%10 26:42:19  M40-49  Keith Duchek Pleasant Grove  UT          Results
85.4%90.9%26 26:43:07  F40-49  Rachel Ingle Bozeman  MT      2   Results
85.1%86.4%9 26:48:01  F30-39  Sydni Scrofani Bozeman  MT      1   Results
71.6%78.4%7 26:48:21  M30-39  Trent Poulsen North Ogden  UT      1  Results
84.9%87.1%16 26:52:00  F40-49  Rebekah Rose Lewiston  UT      1  Results
84.8%78.9%6 26:53:31  F30-39  Diane Ortega Draper  UT          Results
71.3%81.5%12 26:54:27  M40-49  Nathan Sneddon Idaho Falls  ID          Results
71.2%76.5%22 26:57:24  M50-59  Ted Davison Austin  TX      1   Results
71.2%76.7%10 26:57:51  M30-39  Isaiah Ford Phoenix  AZ          Results
71.0%78.5%62 27:00:49  M40-49  Eric Nelson Kaysville  UT      5  Results
70.8%76.3%10 27:05:37  M30-39  Robert Elliott Boise  ID      1  Results
70.7%78.5%43 27:08:36  M50-59  Shane Kroth Portland  OR         Results
70.6%71.9%47 27:10:27  M30-39  Lukas Zavorka Los Alamos  NM          Results
70.6%92.9%11 27:11:36  M60-69  Jed Heap Thayne  WY      1   Results
70.4%72.4%25 27:15:19  M40-49  Brad Sween Bountiful  UT      2  Results
70.4%77.5%21 27:16:29  M30-39  Samuel Monsivais Taylorsville  UT          Results
83.4%87.4%12 27:20:48  F30-39  Keiren Bond Portland  OR          Results
70.1%72.5%6 27:21:23  M40-49  Shurtleff Ryan Ogden  UT      1   Results
83.3%89.3%10 27:23:34  F40-49  Beth Freymiller Cottage Grove  MN          Results
70.0%79.6%7 27:25:08  M20-29  Nate Pham Millcreek  UT          Results
70.0% 1 27:25:22  M20-29  Holden Richards Fielding  UT          Results
83.0%87.7%44 27:27:55  F40-49  Carrie Stafford Vail  CO          Results
69.8%89.0%14 27:29:36  M60-69  Jeffrey Hill Los Alamos  NM          Results
69.8%75.9%5 27:29:36  M20-29  James Zafarana Fort Collins  CO          Results
69.7%77.0%36 27:32:41  M40-49  Rod Schoene La Center  WA      1  Results
69.6%80.3%15 27:33:10  M40-49  Josh Swayne Reno  NV      3  Results
69.6%87.8%16 27:33:10  M50-59  Kimball Galbraith Sugar City  ID      1   Results
69.6%82.8%6 27:33:52  M30-39  Adam Hughes Ann Arbor  MI         Results
82.7%84.3%9 27:33:53  F30-39  Marybeth Wilson Dillon  MT          Results
82.6%83.0%16 27:35:42  F30-39  Kali Fatti Syracuse  NY          Results
82.6%87.6%17 27:36:06  F30-39  Claire Cusack Louisville  KY         Results
82.5%86.2%20 27:38:06  F40-49  Annie Henrie Ammon  ID          Results
69.4%76.7%3 27:38:24  M30-39  Patrick Lundergan Holladay  UT          Results
82.5%71.4%3 27:38:54  F30-39  Allison Stratton Lehi  UT      2   Results
69.4%72.8%58 27:40:04  M40-49  Joel Ballezza Lakewood  WA      1  Results
69.1%72.8%45 27:45:36  M40-49  Jimmy Mauger Washington  DC          Results
69.0%70.9%15 27:48:15  M30-39  Bill Cottrell Bend  OR         Results
68.9%80.1%76 27:50:55  M50-59  Eric Johnson centerville  UT      16  Results
68.6%79.3%24 27:57:59  M50-59  Cody Reeder Logan  UT      8   Results
68.6%73.9%15 27:59:27  M40-49  Neal Hinson Lincoln  CA      1  Results
68.3%67.2%3 28:05:36  M30-39  DJ Wade Tiburon  CA          Results
68.2%72.6%6 28:07:34  M40-49  Jay Well Corvallis  OR          Results
81.0%87.9%9 28:08:48  F30-39  Katherine Lemasters Durham  NC          Results
68.0%72.1%5 28:14:17  M40-49  Walker Willey Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
67.8%73.8%5 28:17:31  M40-49  Derek Welch Syracuse  UT      2   Results
67.8%77.7%17 28:18:02  M40-49  Jason Edwards Kaysville  UT      4   Results
80.5%91.5%95 28:19:04  F60-69  Beatrice Song Ashland  OR          Results
80.5%82.8%8 28:19:55  F20-29  Siani Weston Salt Lake City  UT          Results
67.7%80.5%83 28:20:32  M60-69  Dale Humphrey North Little Rock  AR         Results
67.7%68.6%5 28:20:32  M40-49  Dan Courtney Carmel  IN          Results
67.7%74.0%20 28:20:47  M40-49  Daniel Shaw Pinehurst  NC          Results
67.6%69.7%27 28:24:19  M40-49  Tom Morton Chicopee  MA      2  Results
67.5%73.9%18 28:26:05  M40-49  Dmitry Korneev Alpharetta  GA         Results
67.5%86.0%36 28:26:35  M50-59  Tim Sanchez Layton  UT         Results
67.4%70.2%6 28:28:37  M30-39  Corey Colson Indian Trail  NC          Results
67.2% 2 28:33:57  M30-39  Ryan Lagerquist BOULDER  CO         Results
79.8%86.0%17 28:34:37  F30-39  Sheri Poskanzer Boise  ID          Results
67.1%67.0%29 28:37:01  M40-49  David Harlow Knoxville  TN          Results
67.0%77.6%30 28:39:35  M50-59  Doug Metcalf Timnath  CO         Results
66.9%74.0%11 28:39:50  M30-39  Greg Donahue Frisco  TX          Results
66.9%67.4%9 28:41:54  M30-39  Bridger Cloward Salt Lake City  UT          Results
66.9%70.8%11 28:41:54  M40-49  Christian Anderson Stansbury Park  UT         Results
79.3%89.9%19 28:46:18  F40-49  Tara Carter Albuquerque  NM      1  Results
79.2%86.4%82 28:46:57  F50-59  Andi Ramer San Diego  CA      2   Results
79.2%78.6%7 28:47:36  F30-39  Madison Phippen SYRACUSE  UT          Results
66.5%68.2%5 28:51:44  M40-49  Robert Lynch Sharon  MA          Results
66.5%72.4%18 28:52:16  M20-29  John Robbins Spanish Fork  UT      1   Results
79.0%88.3%43 28:52:38  F30-39  Sierra Degroff Las Vegas  NV         Results
66.3%70.2%10 28:56:27  M40-49  Nathan Owens Bountiful  UT         Results
66.1%69.2%40 29:02:45  M40-49  Christian Sorensen Park City  UT      5   Results
66.1%67.0%7 29:03:01  M40-49  Bryan Wheat Chubbuck  ID          Results
66.0%73.8%3 29:03:48  M30-39  Jeremy Jiminez Westminster  CO          Results
78.2%83.2%52 29:09:28  F40-49  Heidi Bennett Cedar Hills  UT      6   Results
65.8%74.8%17 29:10:10  M40-49  Cody Hurd Brigham City  UT      1  Results
65.8%70.7%12 29:10:58  M50-59  Ted Richards Fielding  UT      2   Results
78.1%86.2%36 29:12:10  F40-49  Tara Warren Ogden  UT      6  Results
65.7%67.8%22 29:12:18  M40-49  Jason Davis Sioux City  IA         Results
65.5%72.2%21 29:16:35  M30-39  Zachary Wallace Missoula  MT      1   Results
77.8%82.5%6 29:18:42  F20-29  Sophie Lattes Boulder  CO          Results
77.7%77.7%1 29:20:17  F40-49  Sarah Manning Ogden  UT          Results
65.4%70.2%4 29:20:20  M30-39  Josh Kasteler Sandy  UT      1   Results
77.7%80.4%14 29:20:57  F40-49  Chelsey Topping Lethbridge  AB          Results
65.2%72.6%14 29:25:28  M40-49  David Christopherson Woods Cross  UT      3   Results
77.5%93.3%196 29:26:39  F60-69  Lorie Alexander Calgary  AB          Results
65.1%87.6%50 29:27:22  M50-59  Noel Kingston Prescott  AZ         Results
65.1%74.3%17 29:27:38  M50-59  Tom Zoehrer Dillon  CO         Results
77.4%81.6%17 29:28:56  F30-39  Cait Morgan Salt Lake City  UT          Results
77.3% 12 29:29:09  F30-39  Madeline Hirschfeld Telluride  CO          Results
64.8%74.7%102 29:37:44  M50-59  Richard Higgins Canton  GA      1  Results
76.9%100.0%2 29:38:21  F20-29  Caeley McClain Bozeman  MT          Results
64.6%71.4%20 29:42:58  M40-49  Chris Gladden Provo  UT      1   Results
64.6%70.3%43 29:42:58  M50-59  Andrew Wittwer Bountiful  UT      2   Results
64.5%71.1%12 29:45:27  M40-49  Jay Hagan Orting  WA         Results
64.5%66.3%48 29:45:44  M40-49  Patrick Hayes Park City  UT         Results
64.4% 3 29:47:24  M20-29  Peter Daniels Salem  OR          Results
64.4%92.5%32 29:47:40  M60-69  Bradley Olwin Berthoud  CO         Results
76.5%90.8%8 29:49:03  F40-49  Emily Washburn Cedar City  UT          Results
64.2%63.1%3 29:52:58  M40-49  Braydan Duree Kuna  ID          Results
76.3%80.3%23 29:53:16  F40-49  Mindy Campbell Park City  UT      3  Results
64.1%73.3%6 29:55:12  M30-39  Lucas Rounds N Logan  UT      1   Results
64.1%75.5%6 29:56:19  M40-49  Thomas Smiley Ketchum  ID          Results
64.0%70.2%57 29:59:24  M50-59  Jimm Ouellette Fairfax  VA          Results
63.9%90.7%136 30:02:14  M60-69  Dan Aspromonte Scotts Valley  CA         Results
75.8%81.7%79 30:06:03  F40-49  Erin Clark Salt Lake City  UT      3   Results
75.6%80.8%11 30:09:09  F40-49  Tara McFarland Logan  UT      1   Results
75.6% 14 30:11:04  F30-39  Cari Hayes Oakdale  MN          Results
63.6%74.8%39 30:11:35  M50-59  William Rideg Missoula  MT      5  Results
63.5% 3 30:13:52  M30-39  Samuel Gilbertson Missoula  MT          Results
63.5%76.2%19 30:14:26  M50-59  Rob Cook MILLCREEK  UT         Results
63.3%68.8%23 30:18:10  M40-49  Philip Cappuccio Egg Harbor Twp.  NJ         Results
75.2%86.4%4 30:18:32  F30-39  McKelle Storey Plain city  UT         Results
75.2%89.4%17 30:19:16  F50-59  Kaori Takai New York  NY          Results
63.2%70.4%22 30:21:37  M50-59  Wayne Harrell Salt Lake City  UT         Results
63.1%92.6%55 30:24:48  M60-69  David Emerson Twin Falls  ID      2   Results
63.1%83.3%11 30:25:05  M20-29  Aum Gandhi La palma  CA          Results
75.0%82.9%27 30:25:34  F30-39  Eileen Czabaranek Colorado Springs  CO      1   Results
74.9%79.5%5 30:25:49  F20-29  Monique Ramras Corvallis  OR          Results
74.9%84.8%42 30:26:47  F40-49  Nyleva Corley Colorado Springs  CO          Results
63.0%64.6%17 30:28:34  M40-49  Denzil Jennings Gresham  OR          Results
74.6%84.5%20 30:33:53  F40-49  Wendy Jaglowski Pocatello  ID      2   Results
62.8%64.1%2 30:34:23  M30-39  Lorin Burnett Salt Lake City  UT          Results
74.5%77.1%28 30:35:37  F40-49  Debbie Farka Ogden  UT      1   Results
62.7%79.6%95 30:35:51  M60-69  Robert Villani Brooklyn  NY      1  Results
62.7%72.7%10 30:36:26  M30-39  Shane Jensen Ogden  UT      3   Results
62.7%67.2%6 30:36:26  M30-39  Matt Pearson Lehi  UT      1   Results
74.4%77.5%18 30:38:34  F40-49  Suzanne Ehler Lakewood  CO          Results
62.6%70.2%1 30:39:05  M30-39  Zachary Mellon Maiden  NC          Results
62.6%93.0%4 30:40:15  M50-59  Randy Ellis Golden  CO          Results
62.5%67.3%14 30:42:54  M50-59  Lane Shimonishi Honolulu  HI          Results
62.4%73.9%49 30:45:51  M60-69  Dan Burstein Canton  GA         Results
62.3%63.2%10 30:47:03  M40-49  Austin Baird Lehi  UT          Results
74.1%84.2%19 30:47:16  F40-49  Bonnie Porter Point Reyes Station  CA          Results
62.2%65.7%98 30:51:48  M40-49  Anil Rao Santa Clara  CA         Results
73.8%80.0%119 30:53:31  F40-49  Stacie Riddle Mill Valley  CA      1  Results
73.8%79.1%35 30:54:46  F40-49  Nicole Lowe McBride Farmington  UT      2   Results
62.0%72.2%6 30:56:34  M50-59  Scott Rast Riverton  UT          Results
62.0%80.4%3 30:58:04  M40-49  Justin Sorensen Yorktown  IN          Results
61.9%72.3%7 30:59:52  M30-39  Joshua Bryant North Ogden  UT         Results
61.9%75.8%15 31:01:23  M30-39  Wesley Kissell eagle mountain  UT          Results
61.8%64.1%43 31:02:17  M40-49  Andrew Macdonnell Carpinteria  CA          Results
61.7%81.8%24 31:06:12  M70+  Bruce Copeland North Logan  UT      2  Results
61.7%69.7%20 31:06:30  M50-59  Michael Kealy Salt Lake City  UT         Results
61.5%69.5%47 31:11:40  M50-59  Aric Manning Ogden  UT         Results
73.0%82.1%70 31:15:06  F60-69  Roberta McGraw Concord  CA          Results
72.9%81.9%83 31:16:23  F50-59  Jessi Goldstein MILL VALLEY  CA         Results
72.8%85.6%109 31:20:16  F60-69  Peggy Davidson Nevada City  CA      2  Results
61.2%61.6%4 31:22:23  M30-39  Michael Robbins Draper  UT          Results
61.1%73.1%51 31:23:18  M50-59  Gary Williams Washougal  WA      3   Results
61.1%62.9%4 31:23:37  M30-39  Tanner Larsen Smithfield  UT          Results
61.0%79.9%1 31:26:05  M40-49  Mike Bless PALATINE  IL          Results
60.8%65.4%136 31:34:27  M40-49  Martin Sengo Auburn  CA      2  Results
60.8%67.6%50 31:34:46  M40-49  Thomas Oberprantacher Kennesaw  GA          Results
72.2%76.7%20 31:35:53  F40-49  Dee Wolf Syracuse  UT      5   Results
60.7%66.1%36 31:36:20  M40-49  Ian Hurley Pittsburgh  PA          Results
60.6%73.4%14 31:40:43  M50-59  Sean Gillies Fort Collins  CO          Results
71.9%74.4%5 31:43:32  F30-39  Acadia Gantz Brownfield  ME         Results
71.8%73.5%4 31:46:27  F40-49  Tanessa Cline Arvada  CO      1   Results
60.4%73.6%13 31:47:20  M40-49  Travis McQuivey American Fork  UT          Results
60.3%65.6%10 31:49:32  M30-39  Tyler Dschaak Declo  ID          Results
71.6%78.2%17 31:50:27  F30-39  Zoey Mclarty Grass Valley  CA         Results
60.2%67.0%15 31:53:59  M50-59  Martin Yablonovsky Vineyard  UT         Results
71.5%72.4%12 31:55:00  F40-49  Jenafer Mickelsen Pocatello  ID      2   Results
71.4%74.5%15 31:56:04  F30-39  Kerry Regan Salt Lake City  UT         Results
60.1%75.8%11 31:56:32  M40-49  Andrew Woolf Salmon  ID      1   Results
71.4%78.4%78 31:57:41  F50-59  Laura Spain Concord  CA         Results
59.9%64.5%45 32:03:35  M40-49  Niloy Sen Danville  CA          Results
71.0%87.0%34 32:06:52  F50-59  Deedee Ford Preston  ID      1  Results
59.6%59.6%1 32:11:00  M30-39  Scott Cowley Cottonwood Heights  UT          Results
59.6%68.3%22 32:11:58  M50-59  Joe Heywood Bedford  WY      2   Results
59.4%70.1%4 32:17:49  M40-49  Ben Cichowski BOZEMAN  MT         Results
70.6%80.2%91 32:19:09  F50-59  Carolyn Luckett Olney  MT      10   Results
59.3%62.8%11 32:20:07  M40-49  Bryan Simmons Spanish Fork  UT          Results
70.5%79.0%77 32:20:15  F40-49  Megan Storms Castle Rock  CO          Results
59.3%76.4%46 32:21:25  M70+  Thomas Schnitzius Dillon  CO      6  Results
59.3%72.5%31 32:22:04  M50-59  Michael Deras San Diego  CA          Results
59.2%74.9%13 32:25:21  M60-69  Michael Thomas Fort Collins  CO      3  Results
59.2%67.7%4 32:26:01  M30-39  Harold Sheffery New York  NY          Results
59.2%65.4%5 32:26:21  M30-39  Joe Eby Hoover  AL          Results
70.2%78.7%44 32:27:59  F60-69  Tammy Parsons Las Vegas  NM          Results
59.1%63.1%11 32:29:38  M40-49  Chase Petersen Smithfield  UT      1   Results
70.1%57.4%4 32:32:26  F30-39  Daniela Sadorf Midvale  UT          Results
69.9%71.7%5 32:36:37  F30-39  Whitney Johnson Layton  UT         Results
58.4%59.1%8 32:49:59  M40-49  Sajeer Vazhayil Bothell  WA         Results
58.3%61.6%21 32:53:42  M40-49  Jared Thorley Sandy  UT          Results
58.2%57.7%15 32:57:06  M30-39  Shaun Pothin Houston  TX          Results
58.2%73.1%12 32:58:07  M50-59  David Greenberg durango  CO      1   Results
58.1%68.2%6 33:01:11  M40-49  Jesse Miller Omaha  NE      1  Results
69.0%70.6%3 33:02:25  F40-49  Erin Schlosser Humble  TX          Results
58.1%64.6%17 33:02:32  M40-49  Michael Whiteside Layton  UT      1   Results
69.0%80.4%70 33:02:42  F50-59  Karen Offril San Bruno  CA          Results
58.1%68.3%18 33:03:13  M40-49  Zachary Champlin Smithfield  UT      1  Results
68.9%74.3%13 33:06:10  F40-49  Neale Gold San Diego  CA      1  Results
57.9%64.6%20 33:09:44  M40-49  Joshua Holer Nathrop  CO         Results
57.8%65.7%3 33:12:09  M30-39  Nate Atwood Tremonton  UT          Results
68.5%79.3%9 33:18:56  F40-49  Hathaichanok Chantraraphit Princeville  HI          Results
57.5%67.1%14 33:22:33  M50-59  Rick Stevens Draper  UT          Results
68.2%76.2%8 33:25:40  F30-39  Chelsea English Bozeman  MT          Results
57.4%65.4%38 33:26:02  M40-49  Mark Robbins Holladay  UT      3  Results
68.1%86.5%80 33:29:12  F60-69  Joy Robertson Lafayette  CO          Results
57.3%62.5%121 33:29:53  M50-59  Andrew Barney American Fork  UT      15  Results
57.2%63.7%11 33:31:38  M50-59  William Shaw Flowery Branch  GA          Results
57.1%58.6%4 33:37:17  M40-49  Clinton Dase Mount Pleasant  UT          Results
56.8%62.8%10 33:46:31  M30-39  Kaushik Sunder Santa Clara  CA      1  Results
56.7%63.3%4 33:49:44  M40-49  Karthikeyan Gandhi Rocklin  CA          Results
67.4%72.8%16 33:50:22  F50-59  Julie Dolan Park City  UT          Results
56.6%58.4%3 33:54:45  M30-39  Matthew Nilsen Riverbank  CA          Results
67.2%71.3%17 33:57:38  F40-49  Lexie Catanglan Roseville  CA          Results
67.0%70.5%10 34:01:35  F40-49  Shena Switzer SLC  UT          Results
67.0%74.8%5 34:01:35  F40-49  Carolyn Pence Layton  UT         Results
66.9%71.6%21 34:04:19  F40-49  Sara Oddi Westcliffe  CO          Results
55.9%74.2%6 34:18:46  M40-49  Carl Duke Bountiful  UT         Results
66.4%73.9%22 34:19:43  F50-59  Dawn Drahos Livingston  MT          Results
55.9%58.4%14 34:20:14  M40-49  Justin Wyckoff Park City  UT      3  Results
55.8%62.6%7 34:23:12  M40-49  Garry Hoffmann Logan  UT          Results
55.6%71.7%33 34:31:44  M50-59  Wanderley Reis Ogden  UT      3  Results
55.6%65.7%10 34:32:29  M40-49  Michael Reardon Lewisville  NC          Results
65.7%70.3%17 34:42:17  F30-39  Kara Roth Taylorsville  UT          Results
55.2%72.6%18 34:46:45  M70+  Bruce Nelson Brigham City  UT      2   Results
65.5%93.0%93 34:49:36  F70+  Lori Smith Park City  UT      9   Results
65.4%83.9%98 34:51:11  F50-59  Terri Rashid Prescott  AZ      1   Results
65.3%77.6%6 34:56:19  F30-39  Sheena Wisler Ouray  CO          Results
65.2%77.9%2 34:57:36  F50-59  Erin Quinn New Paltz  NY         Results
54.5%63.1%7 35:12:01  M40-49  Eric Sutterfield Farmington  UT          Results
54.5%69.1%3 35:13:11  M60-69  Michael Haasche Osterode  DEU      3  Results
64.7%63.2%8 35:14:08  F40-49  Amy Musgrove South Ogden  UT         Results
54.2% 1 35:25:17  M20-29  Zachary Kaplan Houston  TX          Results
64.1%75.2%3 35:33:55  F30-39  Fei Gao NEW YORK  NY         Results
64.0%69.6%48 35:36:55  F40-49  Natalie Berger Sandy  UT      3  Results
53.5%72.3%63 35:51:29  M60-69  Jim Milar West Jordan  UT      9  Results
53.5%66.2%10 35:52:18  M50-59  Jeffrey William Hall Salt Lake City  UT         Results
63.1%75.9%39 36:07:02  F60-69  Jodi Martin Fessler Evanston  WY          Results
52.7%67.4%66 36:22:54  M50-59  Scott Kummer Chicago  IL         Results
62.7%73.8%7 36:23:38  F40-49  Dana Cramer Estes Park  CO          Results
62.3%62.6%7 36:37:19  F30-39  Jennifer Garrison Farmington  UT          Results
61.9%68.4%1 36:49:44  F40-49  Cindy Nordgran Layton  UT          Results
52.1%60.5%1 36:50:34  M30-39  Curtis Hymas Paradise  UT          Results
61.8%72.1%24 36:55:27  F40-49  Jennifer Delong Salt Lake City  UT      2  Results
61.5%77.5%16 37:03:23  F50-59  Cori Bendixen Riverton  UT         Results
51.7%67.6%14 37:08:58  M60-69  David Shewell Park City  UT          Results
61.2%63.3%1 37:15:00  F20-29  Alexis Tracy Wasilla  AK          Results
51.4%55.1%8 37:20:41  M40-49  Jarin Andreasen Bluffdale  UT          Results
61.1%61.1%5 37:20:51  F30-39  Amanda Klatt Park City  UT      1   Results
60.2%71.0%33 37:52:07  F50-59  Debra Brooks Beaverton  OR          Results
50.4%69.0%17 38:05:37  M60-69  Hugh Shaum Eden  UT          Results
49.8%70.4%6 38:32:14  M50-59  Mark Griffith Issaquah  WA          Results
57.1%67.6%6 39:56:41  F40-49  Michelle Merrill Benson  UT          Results
56.0%57.7%2 40:44:39  F40-49  Felisha Hurst Provo  UT          Results
54.7%60.4%2 41:40:02  F20-29  Des'arae Stephens Telluride  CO          Results
51.5%53.4%2 44:15:17  F30-39  Emma Anderson Wenatchee  WA          Results
49.3%58.4%5 46:13:42  F30-39  Raquel Reisinger Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0   M20-29  Alex Fridley Phoenix  AZ          Results
  0   M40-49  Andrew Wright Kaysville  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Andrew Bird Ogden  UT          Results
 0.0%0   M60-69  James Kern sunnyvale  CA          Results
  0   M30-39  Kenton McKasson Salt lake city  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Patrick Bernhardt Helena  MT          Results
  0   M70+  Roger Jensen Pagosa Springs  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Sergio Nunez Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Max Ryser Bayfield  CO          Results
  0   M50-59  Eric Pardyjak Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Steve Meads Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Nicholas Shoemaker Placerville  CA          Results