Registered Entrants
Friday, Sep 29, 2023 @ 6:00 AM

The Bear

Logan, UT 100 Miler


368 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.1%98.4%18 19:45:53  M30-39  Michael Dubova Crozet  VA        Results
94.0%97.7%27 20:24:13  M20-29  Gordon Gianniny South Lake Tahoe  CA    1  Results
93.9%96.3%6 20:26:42  M30-39  Gregory Osborne Cottonwood Heights  UT        Results
93.8%90.7%140 20:26:50  M50-59  Karl Meltzer Sandy  UT    370  6  Results
93.5%95.4%4 20:30:54  M20-29  Zachary Garner Provo  UT       Results
92.2%95.0%8 20:48:07  M30-39  Jake Krong Salt Lake City  UT    10      Results
91.9%95.4%17 20:52:52  M20-29  Thomas Dean Laramie  WY    11      Results
91.3%85.2%138 21:00:25  M50-59  Jeff Browning Flagstaff  AZ    2  Results
91.2%92.8%17 21:02:46  M30-39  Tyler Sprague Indiana  IN    13     Results
91.1%96.4%103 21:04:26  M40-49  Paul Terranova Twin Lakes  CO    14  1  Results
90.7%93.8%37 21:08:53  M30-39  Bradley Revenis Chevy Chase  MD    17      Results
90.5%96.1%6 21:12:15  M30-39  Jordan Kremer Salt Lake City  UT    19      Results
89.8%78.2%63 21:22:02  M40-49  Luke Nelson Pocatello  ID    22  4   Results
89.7%86.3%24 21:24:10  M30-39  Jesse Rich Salt Lake City  UT    23     Results
89.5%93.8%12 21:26:28  M30-39  Travis Morrison Salt Lake City  UT    25      Results
89.4%91.2%8 21:28:29  M30-39  Matt Comi Montgomery  AL    26      Results
88.9%95.1%46 21:35:27  M40-49  John Andersen Crozet  VA    28     Results
88.7%88.7%1 21:38:39  M30-39  James Clissold Holladay  UT    29      Results
88.6%92.3%47 21:40:07  M40-49  Mick Jurynec Millcreek  UT    30  5   Results
88.2%90.7%6 21:46:01  M40-49  Sean Damitz Meeker  CO    32      Results
88.0%94.8%22 21:48:24  M40-49  Brandon Dase Salem  UT    33  5  Results
87.3%94.2%3 21:59:30  M30-39  Tyler Johnson Golden  CO    36     Results
87.2%95.0%5 21:59:39  M20-29  Matthew Thatcher Provo  UT    37     Results
87.0%89.3%22 22:02:59  M30-39  Holden Rennaker Durango  CO    38      Results
86.3%86.2%7 22:13:24  M30-39  Scott Wopata Dundas  MN    40     Results
86.3%92.1%57 22:13:33  M40-49  Kedric Osborne Littleton  CO    41      Results
85.6%86.9%8 22:25:15  M30-39  Shane Feuz Logan  UT    46      Results
85.4%84.4%7 22:28:43  M30-39  Matthew Bradner Ames  IA    47      Results
85.3%91.9%17 22:29:02  M30-39  Will Guzick Mill Valley  CA    48      Results
85.3%87.6%39 22:29:49  M40-49  Chris Pope West Valley City  UT    49  1   Results
85.1%88.9%14 22:33:38  M30-39  Max Robinson Fruita  CO    50      Results
84.4%87.9%31 22:44:32  M40-49  Chris McQuivey Flagstaff  AZ    53     Results
83.9%83.9%7 22:52:21  M30-39  Josh Coon North Ogden  UT    56  1   Results
83.5%92.0%74 22:58:25  M50-59  Paul Young North Andover  MA    57  3  Results
83.5%88.7%12 22:59:15  M20-29  Christopher St. Jean Flagstaff  AZ    58      Results
83.1%83.7%6 23:04:43  M30-39  Andy Chrysler Idaho Falls  ID    60      Results
83.1%85.8%38 23:05:03  M40-49  Luke Hough Castle Rock  CO    61  1   Results
82.9%91.2%33 23:08:04  M50-59  Steve Liechty Lolo  MT    62  5   Results
82.7%89.1%23 23:12:16  M40-49  Jeff Vander Kooi Las Vegas  NV    64     Results
82.4%87.5%15 23:16:29  M40-49  Chad Allen West Richland  WA    66  1  Results
82.3%86.2%9 23:18:21  M20-29  Alexander Kelly South Jordan  UT    68      Results
82.1%90.1%36 23:22:57  M40-49  Derek Kanwischer Missoula  MT    69  1   Results
81.8%89.2%12 23:28:06  M40-49  Jason Schroeder Boring  OR    70      Results
81.4%90.9%23 23:33:48  M50-59  Brandon Kasteler Tuscaloosa  AL    73      Results
81.3%90.6%24 23:36:35  M30-39  Joseph Bouchey Las Vegas  NV    74     Results
81.1%85.5%32 23:38:51  M40-49  Brian Corgard Coon Rapids  MN    75      Results
80.9%87.9%16 23:42:43  M30-39  Phillip Lapoint Roy  UT    76      Results
80.5%85.5%10 23:49:26  M30-39  Jianhui Shen Westfield  NJ    78      Results
80.3%90.1%18 23:53:31  M30-39  Robert Edminster Holladay  UT    79  2   Results
80.0%86.3%3 23:58:43  M30-39  Eric Alta Salt Lake City  UT    82     Results
80.0%84.3%89 23:59:26  M40-49  Brian Costilow Chattanooga  TN    83  1   Results
79.8%74.2%38 24:02:19  M40-49  Joseph D'Alessio Cambridge  MA    84  2  Results
94.8%97.0%43 24:03:01  F30-39  Shaheen Henderson Heath  TX        Results
79.5%88.8%12 24:08:29  M50-59  Brian Fox Logan  UT    87  2   Results
79.0%88.6%13 24:16:55  M40-49  Lance Anderson Park City  UT    88  1   Results
79.0%86.9%2 24:17:51  M30-39  Michael Bolton Huntsville  UT    89     Results
93.8%97.6%12 24:18:23  F30-39  Julie Doll Salt Lake City  UT        Results
78.9%89.1%136 24:19:30  M60-69  David Peterman Hudson  OH    90     Results
78.9%86.0%56 24:19:42  M40-49  Zac Wilson Signal Mountain  TN    91     Results
93.7%73.6%30 24:19:48  F30-39  Teresa Kaiser Park City  UT        Results
78.8%83.2%15 24:20:15  M30-39  Siqi Wu Ann Arbor  MI    92     Results
78.8%87.9%11 24:21:44  M20-29  Brock Schoene Vancouver  WA    93      Results
78.6%85.8%49 24:24:20  M30-39  Caleb Yawn Macon  GA    94  2  Results
78.6%78.6%1 24:24:31  M40-49  Brayden Iwasaki Salt Lake City  UT    95      Results
78.4%89.3%5 24:28:04  M30-39  Owen Hope North Vancouver  BC    99      Results
78.4%89.3%24 24:28:15  M40-49  Chris Gorney Las Vegas  NV    100     Results
78.2%81.1%21 24:32:57  M30-39  Kyle Markisich Salt Lake City  UT    102  5   Results
78.1%82.6%59 24:33:31  M40-49  Ian Farris Draper  UT    103  7   Results
78.0%87.9%24 24:35:13  M40-49  Danny Connolly Park City  UT    104     Results
77.8%92.2%41 24:39:23  M50-59  Jesse Alexander Flagstaff  AZ    106     Results
77.6%88.7%15 24:44:09  M40-49  Nate Hill Plain City  UT    108      Results
77.3%93.4%5 24:49:55  M50-59  Kraig Packer Provo  UT    110  1  Results
76.6%93.5%28 25:02:10  M60-69  Edward Trzcienski Albuquerque  NM    114      Results
76.6%83.8%8 25:02:34  M40-49  Jake Hanson Missoula  MT    115      Results
76.6%90.0%28 25:03:21  M40-49  Rafal Nazarewicz San Rafael  CA    117     Results
76.4%82.1%4 25:06:18  M20-29  Blake Hamm Ogden  UT    119      Results
90.8%97.1%18 25:06:54  F20-29  Cat McClure River Heights  UT    15  1  Results
90.8%94.5%18 25:07:34  F50-59  Katherine Welch Zionsville  IN    16      Results
90.7%95.1%22 25:08:54  F30-39  Kathryn Graham Logan  UT    18  1   Results
76.2%79.0%27 25:10:03  M40-49  Jason Berry Park City  UT    120  2  Results
76.2%85.7%85 25:11:26  M50-59  Scott Griffith Afton  WY    121  6  Results
76.2%84.2%10 25:11:50  M40-49  Kevin Cantwell Salt Lake City  UT    371      Results
90.1%91.7%19 25:18:36  F20-29  Megan Flanagan Lakewood  CO    20      Results
75.8%84.5%25 25:19:13  M40-49  Chris Zastawniak Las Vegas  NV    124     Results
75.7%91.7%2 25:20:13  M40-49  Bryce Mumford Preston  ID    125      Results
90.0%93.3%103 25:20:28  F30-39  Leah Brown Portland  OR    21  1  Results
75.7%90.7%70 25:21:01  M50-59  Gang Qin San Jose  CA    126  1  Results
75.6%83.2%11 25:22:50  M30-39  Michael Gonzalez Salt Lake City  UT    128     Results
75.6%81.2%18 25:23:38  M30-39  John Farris Fort Worth  TX    129     Results
75.6%79.0%74 25:23:50  M40-49  Rick Hohman Hudson  OH    130     Results
89.5%92.7%23 25:28:06  F30-39  Anna Eshelman Pendleton  OR    24      Results
75.2%83.3%76 25:31:08  M40-49  James Howton syracuse  UT    132      Results
75.2%79.6%41 25:31:33  M50-59  Bryce Warren Ogden  UT    133  10   Results
75.1%79.7%45 25:33:23  M40-49  Jason Coleman Kirkwood  MO    134      Results
75.0%87.8%14 25:34:36  M40-49  Jeffrey Friess Missoula  MT    135      Results
89.1%93.3%32 25:35:18  F20-29  Christiana Rugloski Denver  CO    27      Results
74.9%80.0%13 25:36:51  M30-39  Isaiah Ford Phoenix  AZ    136      Results
74.7%78.4%16 25:40:58  M50-59  Rob Hills Morrisville  PA    139      Results
74.5%77.6%6 25:44:42  M50-59  Brandon Smith Vernal  UT    144  1   Results
88.4%86.1%4 25:47:07  F30-39  Anna Nosek West Jordan  UT    31      Results
74.4%81.0%6 25:48:26  M40-49  Paul Coleman Peyton  CO    147      Results
74.3%88.2%58 25:49:16  M50-59  Gregory Lowe Ipswich  MA    148  2   Results
74.3%83.7%81 25:50:19  M60-69  Tim Seminoff Park City  UT    149  17   Results
74.2%84.7%56 25:50:56  M50-59  Patrick Oborn Pleasant Grove  UT    151  4  Results
74.2%83.7%33 25:51:34  M40-49  Jason Brock Kaysville  UT    152  3   Results
74.2%79.2%118 25:51:34  M40-49  Walter Handloser Ouray  CO    153  1   Results
74.1%80.8%13 25:53:27  M40-49  Marq Anz Signal Mountain  TN    155      Results
73.9%79.9%11 25:57:14  M40-49  Benjamin Becker Bountiful  UT    157  1   Results
87.9%96.6%38 25:57:30  F50-59  Erin Brady Fort Wayne  IN    34  2   Results
73.8%84.3%51 26:00:36  M40-49  Rosendo Caballero Phoenix  AZ    158     Results
87.4%89.6%19 26:05:31  F30-39  Paula McNally Saratoga  CA    35      Results
73.5%76.8%42 26:07:12  M40-49  Nathan Wallace Corvallis  OR    160      Results
73.3%77.8%8 26:11:41  M30-39  Jason Thomson Eagle Mountain  UT    161     Results
73.2%75.5%4 26:12:20  M20-29  Jordan Erekson Orem  UT    163     Results
73.1%80.0%26 26:14:29  M40-49  Jeremy Achter Plain City  UT    164  2  Results
73.1%86.3%12 26:15:21  M40-49  Paul Pattillo Clinton  UT    165      Results
86.7%90.4%28 26:18:31  F40-49  Carsen Gay Plain City  UT    39     Results
72.8%77.6%70 26:22:03  M50-59  Mark Christopherson Park City  UT    168  4  Results
72.6%82.4%15 26:25:19  M40-49  Nathan Sneddon Idaho Falls  ID    169      Results
72.5%74.4%2 26:27:44  M30-39  Evan Andrews Bozeman  MT    170      Results
72.5% 1 26:27:57  M30-39  Andrew Bird Ogden  UT    171      Results
72.5%76.9%28 26:28:10  M40-49  Chad Bailey Grapevine  TX    172      Results
86.1%92.9%18 26:28:36  F30-39  Lauren Morin Huntsville  UT    42  1  Results
86.1%94.5%7 26:29:09  F20-29  Katy Link Salt Lake City  UT    43      Results
72.4%74.4%6 26:31:01  M30-39  Kevin Benes Estes Park  CO    174      Results
85.9%89.0%10 26:32:18  F30-39  Sydni Scrofani Bozeman  MT    44  1   Results
85.8%90.4%19 26:34:20  F40-49  Rebekah Rose Lewiston  UT    45  1  Results
72.2%76.0%8 26:34:33  M30-39  Ryan Simmons Edwards  CO    175      Results
72.2%72.8%5 26:35:26  M30-39  Jeffrey Fielding Liberty  UT    177     Results
72.1%91.0%44 26:35:52  M60-69  John Bertram Columbus  OH    178  2   Results
72.0%79.7%221 26:39:25  M50-59  Chris Jones Sonoma  CA    179  3  Results
71.8%82.6%6 26:42:32  M40-49  Chandler Blake Saratoga Springs  UT    180  1   Results
71.8%77.4%23 26:42:45  M50-59  Ted Davison Austin  TX    181  1   Results
71.8%75.6%39 26:44:19  M40-49  Brian Boyer Morgan Hill  CA    183      Results
84.8%89.7%8 26:52:45  F30-39  Kyla Maher Bozeman  MT    51      Results
71.3%72.1%3 26:53:46  M40-49  Eric Allen South Jordan  UT    187      Results
71.3%92.7%13 26:53:46  M50-59  Dan Hughes Layton  UT    188     Results
71.3%79.3%10 26:54:40  M20-29  Nate Pham Millcreek  UT    189      Results
71.3%78.7%14 26:55:48  M50-59  Steve Newman Farmington  UT    190  2   Results
71.2%71.2%3 26:56:15  M30-39  Michael Mabe Clearfield  UT    191      Results
71.2%79.8%7 26:56:43  M40-49  Peter Sabatini Signal Mountain  TN    192      Results
71.2%79.3%33 26:57:24  M40-49  Joe Chernowski Marietta  GA    194     Results
71.1%80.9%29 26:58:59  M30-39  David Riedeman Madison  WI    195      Results
84.4%89.2%12 27:00:58  F30-39  Laura Hansen Mill Valley  CA    52      Results
71.0%80.2%5 27:01:16  M30-39  Jack Miller Spanish fork  UT    196      Results
71.0%76.8%22 27:01:30  M30-39  Samuel Monsivais Taylorsville  UT    197      Results
84.2%83.0%18 27:04:49  F30-39  Kali Fatti Syracuse  NY    54      Results
70.8%74.4%10 27:05:37  M30-39  Robert Elliott Boise  ID    199  1  Results
70.6%76.1%16 27:10:13  M40-49  Jason Edwards Kaysville  UT    201  4   Results
70.6%79.2%11 27:10:13  M40-49  Keith Duchek Pleasant Grove  UT    200      Results
83.9%89.0%7 27:10:26  F30-39  Stephanie Christau Williamstown  MA    55     Results
70.6%79.2%64 27:10:41  M40-49  Eric Nelson Kaysville  UT    202  5  Results
70.4%76.9%24 27:15:19  M50-59  Rob Erskine Fort Collins  CO    204  3  Results
70.3%68.7%2 27:17:52  M40-49  Ryan Prows Kaysville  UT    205      Results
70.2%80.6%1 27:19:30  M30-39  Sergio Nunez Salt Lake City  UT    207      Results
70.2%78.8%41 27:20:26  M30-39  Simon Guerard Carlsbad  CA    208      Results
83.4%87.8%12 27:20:48  F30-39  Keiren Bond Portland  OR    59      Results
70.1%68.3%5 27:22:33  M20-29  James Zafarana Fort Collins  CO    213      Results
70.1%91.7%12 27:22:47  M60-69  Jed Heap Thayne  WY    209  1   Results
69.9%72.7%7 27:26:18  M30-39  Corey Colson Indian Trail  NC    211      Results
69.8%69.4%57 27:29:36  M40-49  Joel Ballezza Lakewood  WA    212  1  Results
82.7%84.7%10 27:34:05  F30-39  Marybeth Wilson Dillon  MT    63      Results
69.6%71.1%54 27:34:49  M30-39  Lukas Zavorka Los Alamos  NM    214      Results
69.5%77.1%37 27:36:58  M40-49  Rod Schoene La Center  WA    215  1  Results
82.5%82.5%3 27:38:54  F30-39  Allison Stratton Lehi  UT    2   Results
82.4%87.4%22 27:40:55  F40-49  Annie Henrie Ammon  ID    67      Results
69.0%81.5%6 27:49:42  M30-39  Max Bohning Longmont  CO    216      Results
68.9%75.3%26 27:50:11  M50-59  Jay Donosky Flagstaff  AZ    217     Results
68.9%70.1%45 27:51:39  M40-49  Eric Purpus Winthrop  WA    219     Results
68.8%69.6%4 27:52:37  M30-39  Ryan Lagerquist BOULDER  CO    220     Results
68.8%80.0%17 27:52:51  M40-49  Josh Swayne Reno  NV    221  3  Results
68.8%87.7%34 27:54:04  M50-59  Randy Troyer Lagrange  IN    222  2  Results
81.6%86.9%13 27:56:11  F30-39  Katherine Lemasters Denver  CO    71      Results
81.6%88.5%12 27:57:00  F40-49  Beth Freymiller Cottage Grove  MN    72      Results
68.6%72.3%16 27:58:28  M30-39  Bill Cottrell Bend  OR    223     Results
68.6%87.7%1 27:59:27  M30-39  Kenton McKasson Salt lake city  UT    224      Results
68.5%80.1%76 28:00:11  M50-59  Eric Johnson centerville  UT    225  16  Results
68.3%80.8%28 28:05:50  M50-59  Cody Reeder Logan  UT    227  8   Results
68.2%74.2%6 28:07:34  M40-49  Jay Well Corvallis  OR    229      Results
68.0%77.7%5 28:14:17  M40-49  Walker Willey Salt Lake City  UT    231  1   Results
80.7%80.7%2 28:16:33  F40-49  Jessica Hess Kaysville  UT    77      Results
67.9%74.3%52 28:16:46  M50-59  Yoshio Otaki Portland  OR    232      Results
67.8%86.4%40 28:17:31  M50-59  Tim Sanchez Layton  UT    233     Results
67.8%72.7%6 28:17:31  M40-49  Derek Welch Syracuse  UT    234  2   Results
67.7%75.6%22 28:20:17  M40-49  Joseph Pinter Gainesville  FL    235     Results
67.7%68.6%5 28:20:32  M40-49  Dan Courtney Carmel  IN    236      Results
80.2%88.4%49 28:25:38  F30-39  Sierra Degroff Las Vegas  NV    80     Results
80.1%77.9%7 28:27:21  F30-39  Diane Ortega Draper  UT    81      Results
67.4%80.4%8 28:29:22  M30-39  Adam Hughes Ann Arbor  MI    239     Results
67.3%74.0%27 28:30:54  M40-49  Daniel Shaw Pinehurst  NC    240      Results
67.2%79.4%32 28:34:12  M50-59  Doug Metcalf Timnath  CO    241     Results
67.1%75.7%63 28:34:58  M40-49  Stefan Eady Rome  GA    242     Results
79.7%83.9%30 28:35:54  F30-39  Jackie Fritsch Ouray  CO    85     Results
67.0%72.8%17 28:37:32  M30-39  Colin Farris Draper  UT    243  1   Results
79.6%82.0%9 28:38:17  F20-29  Siani Weston Salt Lake City  UT    86      Results
66.9%74.3%11 28:39:50  M30-39  Greg Donahue Frisco  TX    244      Results
66.9%72.8%11 28:41:54  M40-49  Christian Anderson Stansbury Park  UT    246     Results
66.8%75.1%12 28:42:25  M40-49  Jonathan Fowlkes missoula  MT    247      Results
66.8%76.9%8 28:42:56  M30-39  Harry Persaud Santa Monica  CA    248      Results
66.8%73.8%25 28:43:27  M30-39  Zachary Wallace Missoula  MT    249  1   Results
66.6%79.8%25 28:49:24  M40-49  Scott Shirola Colorado Springs  CO    250      Results
66.4%63.2%41 28:54:21  M40-49  Christian Sorensen Park City  UT    251  5   Results
66.3%72.2%16 28:56:27  M40-49  David Christopherson Woods Cross  UT    252  3   Results
66.2%67.2%34 28:59:04  M40-49  David Harlow Knoxville  TN    253      Results
78.6%73.3%37 29:01:41  F40-49  Tara Warren Ogden  UT    96  6  Results
78.5%87.3%6 29:03:01  F20-29  Mo Ramras Corvallis  OR    97      Results
78.5%75.2%5 29:03:41  F30-39  Fei Gao New York  NY    98      Results
78.2%82.9%53 29:09:55  F40-49  Heidi Bennett Cedar Hills  UT    101  6   Results
65.8%76.2%17 29:10:10  M40-49  Cody Hurd Brigham City  UT    255  1  Results
65.8%72.0%12 29:10:58  M50-59  Ted Richards Fielding  UT    269  2   Results
65.7%67.8%22 29:12:18  M40-49  Jason Davis Sioux City  IA    257     Results
77.8%83.1%5 29:17:47  F30-39  McKelle Storey Plain city  UT    105     Results
77.8%84.5%6 29:18:42  F20-29  Sophie Lattes Boulder  CO    107      Results
65.5%70.3%21 29:18:43  M40-49  Chris Gladden Provo  UT    259  1   Results
65.4%70.2%4 29:20:20  M30-39  Josh Kasteler Sandy  UT    260  1   Results
77.4%93.3%196 29:28:01  F60-69  Lorie Alexander Calgary  AB    109      Results
65.1%52.4%47 29:28:43  M40-49  Patrick Hayes Park City  UT    266     Results
65.0%75.8%112 29:30:38  M50-59  Richard Higgins Canton  GA    267  1   Results
76.9%96.0%2 29:38:21  F20-29  Caeley McClain Bozeman  MT    111      Results
64.7%70.9%59 29:38:34  M50-59  Keith Swiatkowski Poway  CA    311     Results
76.8%83.6%15 29:40:54  F30-39  Cari Hayes Oakdale  MN    112      Results
76.8%88.9%13 29:41:08  F30-39  Madeline Hirschfeld Telluride  CO    113      Results
64.6%87.7%54 29:42:58  M50-59  Noel Kingston Prescott  AZ    268     Results
64.5%75.4%50 29:45:44  M50-59  Richard Benoit Kingston  WA    256     Results
76.6%83.3%20 29:46:43  F40-49  Sarah Manning Ogden  UT    116     Results
64.4%66.1%3 29:47:24  M20-29  Peter Daniels Salem  OR    270      Results
64.4%70.2%45 29:47:40  M50-59  Andrew Wittwer Bountiful  UT    271  2   Results
76.5%90.8%8 29:49:03  F40-49  Emily Washburn Cedar City  UT    118      Results
64.1%75.5%6 29:56:19  M40-49  Thomas Smiley Ketchum  ID    272      Results
64.1%71.3%22 29:56:36  M40-49  David Fox Golden  CO    273      Results
64.1%92.2%35 29:56:36  M60-69  Bradley Olwin Berthoud  CO    274     Results
76.1%87.2%28 29:57:31  F50-59  Marie Pontius North Ogden  UT    122  1   Results
64.0%80.3%39 29:57:43  M50-59  Josh Bonkowsky Salt Lake City  UT    275  2   Results
64.0%77.7%2 29:59:08  M40-49  Jian Jing Englewood  CO    276      Results
75.9%81.0%12 30:03:40  F40-49  Tara McFarland Logan  UT    123  1   Results
75.7%81.6%25 30:08:12  F40-49  Mindy Campbell Park City  UT    127  3  Results
63.6%68.7%11 30:10:10  M40-49  Jon Winkler Littleton  CO    278      Results
63.6%80.5%99 30:11:35  M60-69  Robert Villani Brooklyn  NY    279  1  Results
63.5%90.8%147 30:12:09  M60-69  Dan Aspromonte Scotts Valley  CA    280     Results
75.5%82.0%87 30:12:31  F40-49  Erin Clark Salt Lake City  UT    131  3   Results
63.5%81.0%3 30:13:52  M30-39  Samuel Gilbertson Missoula  MT    281      Results
63.4%71.8%20 30:15:35  M40-49  Kevin Rowe South Jordan  UT    282  2   Results
63.4%63.4%3 30:16:09  M50-59  Tony Jimenez South Ogden  UT    283      Results
63.4%67.0%11 30:17:01  M30-39  Jake Anderson Holladay  UT    284      Results
63.2%70.4%22 30:21:37  M50-59  Wayne Harrell Salt Lake City  UT    285     Results
74.9%70.2%28 30:27:46  F30-39  Eileen Czabaranek Colorado Springs  CO    137  1   Results
63.0%64.6%17 30:28:34  M40-49  Denzil Jennings Gresham  OR    286      Results
74.8%77.1%20 30:29:58  F40-49  Suzanne Ehler Lakewood  CO    138      Results
74.7%89.6%18 30:32:54  F50-59  Kaori Takai New York  NY    141      Results
74.6%83.6%23 30:33:09  F50-59  Cris Walters Rexburg  ID    142  1   Results
74.6%84.6%21 30:33:39  F40-49  Wendy Jaglowski Pocatello  ID    143  2   Results
74.6%88.7%77 30:34:08  F50-59  Jennifer Shultis Kingston  WA    140     Results
74.5% 1 30:36:06  F30-39  Sheena Wisler Ouray  CO    145      Results
62.7%63.3%14 30:36:44  M50-59  Lane Shimonishi Honolulu  HI    287      Results
74.4%77.1%29 30:38:34  F40-49  Debbie Farka Ogden  UT    146  1   Results
62.6%70.2%1 30:39:05  M30-39  Zachary Mellon Maiden  NC    288      Results
74.3%79.6%38 30:42:47  F40-49  Nicole Lowe McBride Farmington  UT    150  2   Results
74.1%84.5%45 30:46:01  F40-49  Nyleva Corley Colorado Springs  CO    154      Results
74.0%80.3%120 30:49:30  F40-49  Stacie Riddle Mill Valley  CA    156  1  Results
62.2%68.5%61 30:49:43  M40-49  Pradeep Pise Livermore  CA    291  2  Results
62.1%74.8%9 30:53:35  M30-39  Joshua Bryant North Ogden  UT    293     Results
62.1%67.2%4 30:54:29  M30-39  DJ Wade Mill Valley  CA    294      Results
62.1%100.0%1 30:54:47  M50-59  Eric Pardyjak Salt Lake City  UT    295      Results
62.0%63.2%11 30:55:41  M40-49  Austin Baird Lehi  UT    296      Results
62.0%80.4%3 30:58:04  M40-49  Justin Sorensen Yorktown  IN    297      Results
61.9%74.4%12 31:00:10  M30-39  Shane Jensen Ogden  UT    298  3   Results
73.5%83.2%23 31:01:35  F50-59  Moira Flannery Tollgate Canyon  UT    159  1  Results
61.8%64.6%46 31:02:35  M40-49  Andrew Macdonnell Carpinteria  CA    299      Results
61.6%63.6%11 31:08:01  M30-39  Tyler Dschaak Declo  ID    301      Results
73.2%62.4%36 31:08:42  F40-49  Fanny Barrette Calgary  AB    162     Results
61.4%81.9%25 31:15:56  M70+  Bruce Copeland North Logan  UT    303  2  Results
72.9%79.8%26 31:17:41  F40-49  Stephanie Gardner Ogden  UT    166  1  Results
61.3%72.7%54 31:19:18  M50-59  Gary Williams Washougal  WA    304  3   Results
72.8%81.8%71 31:20:00  F60-69  Roberta McGraw Concord  CA    167      Results
72.5%89.8%35 31:28:03  F60-69  Brenda Worrell Warsaw  IN    173     Results
61.0%69.4%22 31:28:15  M50-59  Michael Kealy Salt Lake City  UT    305     Results
60.8%70.0%55 31:33:31  M50-59  Alan Smith Glen Haven  CO    316  4  Results
72.2%76.8%20 31:35:53  F40-49  Dee Wolf Syracuse  UT    176  5   Results
60.5%67.9%55 31:44:10  M40-49  Thomas Oberprantacher Kennesaw  GA    306      Results
60.4%84.5%4 31:45:45  M50-59  Ken Walters Draper  UT    307  1   Results
71.8%74.5%7 31:45:56  F30-39  Catherine Hatt Denver  CO    182      Results
60.4%62.6%8 31:47:01  M40-49  Garry Hoffmann Logan  UT    308      Results
60.3%71.8%14 31:47:57  M40-49  Travis McQuivey American Fork  UT    309      Results
60.3%66.4%4 31:49:13  M30-39  James Carpenter Albuquerque  NM    310      Results
60.3%65.5%48 31:49:32  M40-49  Niloy Sen Danville  CA    65      Results
71.6%79.9%17 31:50:27  F30-39  Zoey Mclarty Grass Valley  CA    184     Results
71.6%76.6%16 31:52:03  F30-39  Kerry Regan Salt Lake City  UT    185     Results
71.5%75.7%12 31:55:00  F40-49  Jenafer Mickelsen Pocatello  ID    186  2   Results
60.1%61.8%5 31:55:15  M30-39  Tanner Larsen Smithfield  UT    312      Results
60.0%81.1%5 32:00:03  M30-39  Harold Sheffery New York  NY    313      Results
60.0%74.6%17 32:00:22  M50-59  Sean Gillies Fort Collins  CO    314      Results
71.2%75.1%6 32:01:43  F30-39  Emily Duncan-Friend Bend  OR    193      Results
59.8%65.8%3 32:04:13  M20-29  Cameron Dey Kalispell  MT    315      Results
71.0%86.4%39 32:08:13  F50-59  Deedee Ford Preston  ID    198  1  Results
59.6%59.6%1 32:11:00  M30-39  Scott Cowley Cottonwood Heights  UT    317      Results
59.5%64.6%11 32:15:33  M40-49  Mark Kirkland URBANA  IL    318  1  Results
59.4%70.1%4 32:17:49  M40-49  Ben Cichowski BOZEMAN  MT    320     Results
59.4%100.0%3 32:17:49  M20-29  Cody Cardon Liberty  UT    319      Results
70.6%80.2%91 32:19:09  F50-59  Carolyn Luckett Olney  MT    203  10   Results
59.3%61.2%3 32:20:26  M30-39  Curtis Hymas Paradise  UT    321      Results
59.3%76.5%46 32:21:25  M70+  Thomas Schnitzius Dillon  CO    322  6  Results
59.2%64.2%49 32:25:21  M50-59  Todd Sullivan Fort Wayne  IN    323  1   Results
59.2%74.9%13 32:25:21  M60-69  Michael Thomas Fort Collins  CO    324  3  Results
59.1%66.9%13 32:27:00  M40-49  Benjamin Lee Clinton  UT    325     Results
70.2%78.9%44 32:27:59  F60-69  Tammy Parsons Las Vegas  NM    206      Results
59.1%62.3%11 32:29:38  M40-49  Chase Petersen Smithfield  UT    326  1   Results
69.9%78.0%79 32:36:20  F40-49  Megan Storms Castle Rock  CO    210      Results
58.7%62.6%6 32:40:36  M40-49  Joey Wilson Centerville  UT    327      Results
58.7%73.1%33 32:41:56  M50-59  Michael Deras San Diego  CA    328      Results
58.5%61.8%21 32:46:58  M40-49  Michael Whiteside Layton  UT    329  1   Results
58.3%62.6%27 32:54:03  M30-39  Aashish Kabra Glenwood Springs  CO    330     Results
58.3%62.8%19 32:56:25  M40-49  Mike Hefti Golden  CO    331      Results
58.2%57.4%19 32:57:26  M30-39  Shaun Pothin Houston  TX    332      Results
68.9%70.1%6 33:05:35  F30-39  Acadia Gantz Brownfield  ME    218     Results
57.9%65.1%20 33:09:44  M40-49  Joshua Holer Nathrop  CO    333     Results
57.8%79.9%2 33:11:27  M40-49  Mike Bless PALATINE  IL    334      Results
68.5%78.7%9 33:18:56  F40-49  Hathaichanok Chantraraphit Princeville  HI    226      Results
68.2%74.6%8 33:25:40  F30-39  Chelsea English Bozeman  MT    228      Results
57.3%62.6%133 33:28:08  M50-59  Andrew Barney American Fork  UT    335  15  Results
68.0%75.4%19 33:30:58  F30-39  Kassandra Budzik Austin  TX    230      Results
57.2%65.9%40 33:32:21  M40-49  Mark Robbins Holladay  UT    336  3  Results
67.6%72.9%19 33:44:40  F40-49  Lexie Catanglan Roseville  CA    237      Results
56.9%64.0%5 33:44:44  M40-49  Karthikeyan Gandhi Rocklin  CA    337      Results
56.9%60.1%7 33:45:05  M30-39  Joe Eby Hoover  AL    338      Results
67.5%73.7%23 33:46:46  F50-59  Dawn Drahos Livingston  MT    238      Results
56.8%67.1%35 33:47:35  M50-59  Craig Stahl Providence  UT    339  8  Results
56.8%66.7%16 33:48:39  M50-59  Rick Stevens Draper  UT    340      Results
56.6%58.1%40 33:54:45  M40-49  Randy Oostema Belgrade  MT    342  1  Results
56.6%64.6%3 33:54:45  M30-39  Matthew Nilsen Riverbank  CA    341      Results
56.5%73.2%37 33:58:21  M50-59  Wanderley Reis Iola  KS    343  3  Results
66.9%71.6%22 34:04:19  F40-49  Sara Oddi Westcliffe  CO    245      Results
56.3%84.1%144 34:04:30  M70+  Carl Tippets South Jordan  UT    344  1  Results
56.2%59.0%16 34:08:09  M40-49  Justin Wyckoff Park City  UT    345  3  Results
56.1%65.9%13 34:13:37  M50-59  William Shaw Flowery Branch  GA    346      Results
56.1%90.7%43 34:13:59  M70+  John Langford Park City  UT    347     Results
66.1%74.8%6 34:31:15  F40-49  Carolyn Pence Layton  UT    254     Results
55.2%67.8%13 34:44:52  M40-49  Michael Reardon Lewisville  NC    348      Results
65.6%84.2%102 34:45:27  F50-59  Terri Rashid Prescott  AZ    258  1   Results
65.4%71.7%20 34:52:47  F40-49  Isabella Janovick Star  ID    261      Results
65.4%70.8%19 34:53:07  F30-39  Kara Roth Taylorsville  UT    262      Results
65.2%92.9%96 34:58:53  F70+  Lori Smith Park City  UT    263  9   Results
54.6%58.3%28 35:09:42  M50-59  Justin Yonker Winter Park  FL    350      Results
54.5%69.1%3 35:13:11  M60-69  Michael Haasche Osterode  DEU    351  3  Results
54.4%69.9%47 35:14:44  M60-69  Jeff Stowell Salt Lake City  UT    352  3  Results
54.0%75.4%21 35:30:47  M70+  Bruce Nelson Brigham City  UT    353  2   Results
63.9%70.5%50 35:40:56  F40-49  Natalie Berger Sandy  UT    277  3  Results
53.5%66.2%10 35:52:18  M50-59  Jeffrey William Hall Salt Lake City  UT    354     Results
52.9%59.1%75 36:18:21  M40-49  Charles Ventosa Roseville  CA    358     Results
52.7%51.4%38 36:25:48  M40-49  Chris Wolfe North Ogden  UT    355  4  Results
52.6%72.9%66 36:28:18  M60-69  Jim Milar West Jordan  UT    356  9  Results
52.5%78.4%7 36:32:28  M60-69  Dave Ellis Cottonwood Heights  UT    357  3   Results
62.4%78.0%20 36:34:08  F50-59  Cori Bendixen Riverton  UT    289     Results
62.3%76.7%41 36:35:12  F60-69  Jodi Martin Fessler Evanston  WY    290      Results
62.2%66.3%10 36:40:29  F30-39  Jennifer Garrison Farmington  UT    292      Results
61.8%72.2%25 36:54:23  F40-49  Jennifer Delong Salt Lake City  UT    300  2  Results
61.5%92.0%6 37:04:28  F50-59  Erin Quinn New Paltz  NY    302     Results
51.4%100.0%2 37:21:59  M30-39  Alex Wankier Providence  UT    360      Results
50.8%53.9%5 37:46:43  M40-49  Jorge Hernandez Spanish Fork  UT    361     Results
50.2%70.5%17 38:11:32  M60-69  David Shewell Park City  UT    362      Results
49.8%70.4%6 38:32:14  M50-59  Mark Griffith Issaquah  WA    363      Results
46.8%59.9%2 41:02:04  M40-49  Nick Battaglia Brigham city  UT    364      Results
54.7%64.6%2 41:40:02  F20-29  Des'arae Stephens Telluride  CO    349      Results
45.8% 2 41:55:52  M40-49  Damon Dykstra Salt Lake City  UT    365      Results
51.5%53.4%2 44:15:17  F30-39  Emma Anderson Wenatchee  WA    359      Results
40.3%65.1%4 47:36:01  M30-39  Michael Moree Missoula  MT    366      Results
 0.0%0   M60-69  James Kern santa cruz  CA    369     Results
  0   M70+  Roger Jensen Pagosa Springs  CO    368      Results
  0   M50-59  Matt Graham Escalante  UT    367      Results