Registered Entrants
Friday, Jul 14, 2023 @ 6:00 AM

Hardrock 100 Endurance Run

Silverton, CO 100 Miler


146 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.0%97.0%8 22:50:19  M40-49  Benat Marmissolle TARDETS-SORHOLUS  FRA          Results
94.6%98.9%31 22:55:23  M30-39  Arlen Glick Massillon  OH         Results
94.0% 11 23:03:34  M30-39  Aurelien Dunand-Pallaz saint-jorioz  FRA          Results
93.3%97.2%33 23:13:57  M40-49  Javiee Dominguez Vitoria-Gasteiz  ESP         Results
93.1%95.6%50 23:17:23  M40-49  Chris Price Ouray  CO      2  Results
92.5%95.0%43 23:26:18  M30-39  Michael Owen Pomeroy  OH         Results
92.4%96.8%95 23:27:40  M50-59  Jesse Haynes Coto De Caza  CA      1  Results
91.9%97.4%40 23:36:15  M30-39  Avery Collins Silverton  CO         Results
91.4%94.0%50 23:43:32  M40-49  Brian Pickett Kingsport  TN      1  Results
90.9%96.0%100 23:51:50  M40-49  Paul Terranova Twin Lakes  CO         Results
90.9%92.8%97 23:52:09  M40-49  Ryan Burch Loveland  CO      1   Results
90.3%93.4%98 24:01:02  M40-49  Yassine Diboun Portland  OR         Results
90.3%96.4%19 24:01:40  M40-49  Jose Cruz Bountiful  UT         Results
89.8%93.0%36 24:08:54  M40-49  John Anderson Truckee  CA      2  Results
89.1%92.5%83 24:19:57  M50-59  Troy Howard Basalt  CO      4  Results
89.1%91.2%47 24:19:57  M40-49  Gabe Wishnie Redmond  WA         Results
89.0%93.5%140 24:22:25  M40-49  Michael Wardian Arlington  VA      3   Results
88.2%91.1%19 24:35:41  M30-39  Jakub Galczynski Ketchum  ID          Results
85.9%89.3%33 25:15:23  M40-49  Stephen Tucker Wallingford  PA      1  Results
85.9%94.5%129 25:15:23  M30-39  Nick Coury Scottsdale  AZ      6  Results
85.3%89.0%63 25:25:41  M40-49  Greg Brant Corpus Christi  TX      1   Results
85.2%89.8%24 25:26:46  M30-39  Robert Harem Mount Pleasant  SC         Results
85.2%88.5%11 25:28:01  M30-39  Karl Mayer Boulder  CO          Results
84.9%93.4%142 25:32:20  M50-59  Dan Barger Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
84.3%87.0%79 25:44:10  M40-49  Chris Lundberg Victor  ID      2   Results
84.1%88.9%58 25:47:06  M40-49  Evan Kimber Superior  CO          Results
83.3%86.5%47 26:01:24  M40-49  Jon Robinson Seattle  WA      3   Results
82.0%87.4%71 26:27:41  M40-49  Bryon Powell Silverton  CO      3   Results
81.8%91.6%40 26:30:13  M50-59  Kelly Lance Pocatello  ID      2   Results
81.4%84.8%29 26:38:01  M40-49  Paul Jesse Florissant  CO         Results
81.4%86.4%46 26:39:00  M50-59  Adelaido Solis San Jose  CA         Results
81.0%85.0%81 26:45:43  M40-49  Vince Molosky Issaquah  WA          Results
81.0%84.7%50 26:46:42  M40-49  Bryan Williams Broomfield  CO          Results
80.9%86.6%69 26:48:06  M40-49  Eric Truhe Lafayette  CO         Results
80.6%85.2%35 26:54:05  M40-49  Cody Braford Silverton  CO          Results
80.0%85.5%23 27:06:11  M40-49  Chuck Konopa Brighton  UT         Results
79.9%84.5%14 27:08:01  M30-39  Matt Barry North Vancouver  BC          Results
79.9%88.0%110 27:08:38  M50-59  Paul Sweeney Truckee  CA      10   Results
79.8%90.8%62 27:11:17  M60-69  Blake Wood Los Alamos  NM      22  Results
79.6%86.3%24 27:14:46  M30-39  Kyle Swetlishnoff Glorieta  NM         Results
79.4%84.4%22 27:19:18  M30-39  Brian Culmo Salt Lake City  UT         Results
79.3%85.1%52 27:19:55  M40-49  Jason Halladay Los Alamos  NM      4  Results
78.5%81.1%39 27:38:19  M30-39  Gavin McKenzie Arvada  CO      1  Results
78.4%85.6%97 27:39:47  M50-59  Shane Martin Eden  UT      3   Results
77.8%87.0%37 27:53:01  M50-59  Paul Doyle Colorado Springs  CO          Results
77.7%94.5%65 27:54:19  M60-69  Billy Simpson Hotchkiss  CO      11  Results
77.6%85.9%41 27:57:07  M50-59  Julian Vicente Kelowna  BC         Results
96.4%98.5%17 28:03:38  F20-29  Annie Hughes Leadville  CO         Results
77.2%81.6%15 28:05:23  M40-49  Ben Wyrick Mount Sidney  VA      4  Results
77.0%93.0%86 28:10:25  M60-69  Rick Hoopes Oceanside  CA      1   Results
76.9%84.4%54 28:11:04  M40-49  Anthony Culpepper Durango  CO      3  Results
76.9%79.3%18 28:11:57  M40-49  Matthew Berdine Centennial  CO         Results
76.6%81.2%61 28:19:28  M30-39  Josh Fuller Jackson  WY         Results
76.5%83.3%37 28:21:15  M50-59  Ken Jensen Millcreek  UT      2   Results
76.3%81.1%112 28:26:22  M40-49  John Fegyveresi Flagstaff  AZ      1  Results
94.8%97.1%83 28:32:46  F30-39  Courtney Dauwalter Leadville  CO      1   Results
75.4%80.1%41 28:45:09  M40-49  Tyler Bucklin Conrad  MT          Results
75.4%94.5%36 28:46:18  M50-59  Andy Hamilton Eugene  OR         Results
75.4%80.9%30 28:46:18  M40-49  Drew Gunn Durango  CO      9  Results
75.3%80.0%25 28:46:59  M50-59  Jason Smith Port Orchard  WA         Results
75.3%81.8%37 28:49:03  M30-39  David Huss Seattle  WA      2  Results
75.2%80.6%48 28:50:12  M40-49  Robert Lalus Renton  WA      2   Results
75.2%79.1%26 28:51:07  M30-39  Brandon Worthington Aurora  CO         Results
75.1%82.5%59 28:52:03  M40-49  Shad Mika Westminster  CO      1  Results
74.8%80.2%18 28:58:59  M40-49  John Lehmann Schnecksville  PA          Results
74.6%82.0%32 29:04:35  M30-39  Matt Elam Boulder  CO          Results
74.4%76.6%21 29:09:02  M40-49  Greg Bargo Tallahassee  FL          Results
74.4%79.7%10 29:09:45  M30-39  Sam Ritchie Boulder  CO         Results
74.2%92.3%90 29:14:42  M60-69  Allen Hadley New Denver  BC      8  Results
73.9%76.6%57 29:20:52  M40-49  Charles Hornbaker Colorado Springs  CO      1  Results
92.2%95.1%23 29:21:17  F40-49  Christina Bauer Flagstaff  AZ          Results
73.7%80.4%162 29:25:25  M40-49  Gregory Loomis Midlothian  VA      3  Results
73.7%81.3%57 29:25:39  M40-49  Mike Weigand Middlebury  VT      5   Results
73.3%78.6%57 29:34:05  M40-49  Andreas Aguirre San Diego  CA          Results
73.1%87.7%61 29:41:07  M60-69  Tyler Curiel Lebanon  NH      16   Results
90.7%91.5%4 29:49:26  F30-39  Whitney Mickelsen Salt Lake City  UT          Results
72.6%75.9%76 29:52:54  M30-39  Greg Salvesen Santa Fe  NM      5  Results
72.5%77.1%3 29:55:23  M40-49  Andras Kurucz Budakeszi  HUN          Results
71.3%75.7%19 30:25:21  M50-59  Brian Murray Albuquerque  NM      3   Results
71.3%80.8%22 30:25:52  M50-59  Andre Blumberg Hong Kong  HKG      2  Results
70.9%75.3%24 30:35:24  M40-49  Jason Oliver Victoria  BC      2  Results
70.7%84.8%28 30:40:04  M60-69  Tommy Stockton Los Alamos  NM      2  Results
87.9%100.0%24 30:46:00  F60-69  Becky Bates Kimberley  BC      1   Results
87.3%93.0%80 30:59:45  F50-59  Sarah McCloskey Cottonwood Heights  UT      2  Results
69.8%77.6%106 31:02:59  M50-59  Matt Hagen Seattle  WA         Results
69.8%83.1%118 31:04:03  M60-69  Gregory Trapp Reynoldsburg  OH      3   Results
69.1%74.8%41 31:22:07  M30-39  Benjamin Hawes San Diego  CA      1  Results
86.2%93.1%125 31:24:09  F50-59  Wendy Wheeler-Jacobs Redmond  OR         Results
69.0%75.4%167 31:24:51  M50-59  Beat Jegerlehner Boulder  CO      3  Results
68.9%84.8%23 31:28:57  M60-69  Paul Hooge Boulder  CO          Results
68.7%75.5%68 31:33:38  M50-59  Kristen Kern Los Alamos  NM      15   Results
68.6%79.8%24 31:36:23  M50-59  Cody Reeder Logan  UT          Results
85.6%95.3%59 31:37:08  F60-69  Betsy Kalmeyer Leadville  CO      20   Results
85.4%92.4%123 31:40:55  F50-59  Betsy Nye Truckee  CA      18   Results
68.4%71.9%53 31:43:36  M40-49  Doug Newton Golden  CO      6   Results
68.3%73.5%11 31:46:23  M40-49  Sean Patrick Ladera Ranch  CA          Results
68.1%85.1%12 31:49:45  M60-69  William Ieuter Wilmette  IL      1   Results
83.8%88.2%57 32:16:59  F30-39  Dana Kracaw Crested Butte  CO          Results
67.1%74.6%101 32:18:46  M50-59  Eric Pence Leadville  CO      2  Results
83.6%94.8%195 32:22:47  F60-69  Pam Reed Jackson  WY      2   Results
83.3%89.4%36 32:27:55  F50-59  Jodi Semonell Omaha  NE          Results
66.5%92.9%54 32:36:16  M70+  Drew Meyer Fort Worth  TX         Results
66.1%84.7%288 32:47:30  M60-69  Mike Smith Santa Fe  NM      2  Results
65.8%72.8%52 32:58:16  M50-59  Howie Stern Silverton  CO      10   Results
65.7%70.6%16 32:59:47  M50-59  Jose Orillac Panama  PAN         Results
65.6%74.1%114 33:04:00  M50-59  Ryan Martin Centennial  CO      6  Results
65.3%69.2%13 33:12:31  M30-39  Helder Lemos Amadora  PRT          Results
81.3%86.6%31 33:16:33  F40-49  Stephanie Case CHAMONIX MONT BLANC  FRA      1  Results
64.5%81.7%114 33:38:29  M60-69  Larry Huffman Arlington  VA         Results
64.4%67.1%16 33:40:59  M30-39  Matt Anderson Denver  CO         Results
64.3%74.6%11 33:44:27  M50-59  Bryan Jennings Chapel Hill  NC         Results
64.2%80.7%105 33:47:55  M60-69  Yuki Negoro Fort Lee  NJ      3  Results
64.1%69.0%26 33:50:08  M40-49  Roger Hanney Engadine  AUS      1  Results
79.6%85.7%29 33:58:25  F40-49  Dawn Poole Diamond Bar  CA         Results
63.8%71.1%17 33:59:41  M30-39  Tom Ralph Monument  CO          Results
63.7%71.8%4 34:01:17  M40-49  Bart Spedden Crested Butte  CO          Results
79.5%86.6%81 34:01:30  F50-59  Andi Ramer San Diego  CA          Results
63.7%69.8%43 34:04:10  M40-49  Daniel Benhammou Littleton  CO      11  Results
79.3%92.8%106 34:07:41  F60-69  Tina Ure Mount Shasta  CA      7  Results
79.1%81.9%22 34:11:34  F30-39  Carolyn Wallace Loveland  OH          Results
79.0%85.4%30 34:14:56  F40-49  Jocelyn Briggs Whitby  ON          Results
78.7%81.7%21 34:23:02  F30-39  Claire Bannwarth Village-neuf  FRA          Results
62.8%68.0%24 34:33:29  M30-39  Rick Hoberg Denver  CO      1   Results
62.3%67.1%87 34:48:08  M40-49  Jonathan Shark Colorado Springs  CO      3  Results
77.7%82.9%38 34:48:15  F40-49  Jitka O'Farrell Lakewood  CO          Results
61.7%64.6%15 35:07:45  M40-49  Frederik Gregaard Weiningen Zh  CHE         Results
61.6%82.0%111 35:13:55  M70+  Eric Hodges Castle Pines  CO      14   Results
61.2%67.3%41 35:26:21  M40-49  Chad Piala Golden  CO      9   Results
61.0%67.1%68 35:31:34  M50-59  Scott Olmer Denver  CO      14   Results
74.1%82.2%35 36:29:40  F50-59  Joan Hellman Scottsdale  AZ         Results
59.4%70.1%50 36:30:48  M50-59  Alan Smith Glen Haven  CO      3  Results
73.8%79.0%69 36:38:51  F30-39  Magdalena Casper-Shipp Catlin  IL          Results
73.6%82.7%34 36:44:50  F30-39  Brittany Klimowicz New York  NY      1   Results
73.1%77.9%31 37:00:12  F40-49  Jill Andersen Reno  NV         Results
72.3%78.3%59 37:25:42  F40-49  Amanda Grimes Silverton  CO      3  Results
57.9%62.3%9 37:26:00  M40-49  Mauricio Herrera Cuadra North Vancouver  BC         Results
57.4%62.5%120 37:48:20  M50-59  Andrew Barney American Fork  UT      7  Results
57.3%77.2%15 37:51:30  M70+  Jean-Francois Geiss Lyon  FRA      8  Results
71.4%76.2%71 37:54:20  F40-49  Meghan Cogswell Colorado Springs  CO          Results
71.0%74.3%35 38:04:54  F40-49  Barbara Olmer Denver  CO      3   Results
56.9%67.3%34 38:06:16  M50-59  Craig Stahl Providence  UT         Results
53.6%73.3%30 40:25:38  M60-69  Tim Weber Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0   M40-49  Horacio Amor Juana Koslay  ARG          Results
  0   F30-39  Anne-Lise Rousset Seguret THORENS GLIERES  FRA          Results
  0   M30-39  Ray Neil Caminong Tacloban City  PHL          Results
  0   F30-39  Kimino Miyazaki Zushi  JPN          Results