Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 15, 2023

Loud Thunder 50

Illinois City, IL 50 Miler, 50K, 1/2 Marathon

31 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.1% 2 8:39:33  M30-39  Aaron Roe Oregon  IL          Results
92.9%96.0%49 8:46:16  M40-49  Jasper Halekas Iowa City  IA      1  Results
91.2%93.9%8 8:55:54  M30-39  Andrew Hermiston New Liberty  IA          Results
85.2%85.6%13 9:33:26  M30-39  Nic Chiri West Point  IA      2  Results
78.6%96.6%38 10:22:16  M50-59  Bryan Powers Iowa City  IA      2  Results
77.8%85.7%208 10:28:31  M40-49  Chris Pabian Allison Park  PA          Results
71.4%71.4%1 11:24:23  M30-39  Anthony Policicchio Homer Glen  IL          Results
90.0%98.8%17 11:25:10  F50-59  Mary Toohill Davenport  IA          Results
68.9%85.7%25 11:49:44  M50-59  John Dedoncker Davenport  IA      1  Results
83.7%91.7%5 12:16:24  F30-39  Hallie Martin Dubuque  IA         Results
66.1%83.1%7 12:19:28  M40-49  Dave Fecik Dubuque  IA          Results
65.5%77.1%15 12:26:29  M40-49  Chris Beckwith Cumming  IA      1   Results
81.9%90.1%31 12:33:13  F40-49  Tiffany Gunhus Washburn  IA      1   Results
81.7%92.0%46 12:34:19  F50-59  Julia Moffitt IOWA CITY  IA         Results
81.7%100.0%2 12:34:41  F20-29  Rebecca Naidl Manitowoc  WI          Results
80.6%79.4%22 12:44:59  F40-49  Staci Hahn Hazel Green  WI          Results
63.7%65.9%9 12:47:49  M40-49  Brad Hammes Davenport  IA          Results
63.2%64.1%6 12:53:24  M40-49  Eric Nicolaysen Des Moines  IA         Results
61.7%64.1%19 13:12:36  M40-49  Ben Ziemendorf Green Bay  WI          Results
77.8%83.9%29 13:12:56  F40-49  Amy Mills Dubuque  IA          Results
58.4%76.4%1 13:57:33  M40-49  Terry Crowley Forest Park  IL          Results
73.1%86.0%21 14:03:36  F50-59  Tammie Harbin Dubuque  IA          Results
57.5%70.7%7 14:10:31  M50-59  Lance Newland Ottumwa  IA      1  Results
71.9%86.5%3 14:17:26  F40-49  Lee Leeser Dubuque  IA          Results
56.4%58.7%7 14:27:16  M40-49  Bradley Soat Dubuque  IA          Results
55.3%66.9%10 14:44:32  M50-59  Scott Raffaelli Two Rivers  WI          Results
69.3%75.4%33 14:49:44  F30-39  Eileen Yi Ni Tan Davenport  IA      1   Results
64.8%70.2%4 15:51:49  F30-39  Lacy Arant Bettendorf  IA          Results
37.5%100.0%2 21:42:45  M50-59  Jeff Kaltved Carroll  IA         Results
  0   F30-39  Sarah Milner Dubuque  IA          Results
  0   M50-59  Thomas De Doncker Davenport  IA          Results