Registered Entrants
Friday, Oct 20, 2023 @ 8:00 AM

Mines of Spain 100

Dubuque, IA 100 Miler, 100K

117 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%1 19:05:26  M50-59  Dave Rodda Pella  IA         Results
93.7%95.1%4 20:22:27  M40-49  Rj Montes Asbury  IA          Results
90.2%100.0%6 21:09:44  M20-29  Collin Buck Farmington  MN          Results
88.5%90.9%11 21:34:25  M30-39  Joe Hesselman Dubuque  IA      1   Results
88.1%84.0%4 21:40:36  M30-39  Brian Thorn Manchester  IA      1   Results
86.1%94.0%10 22:10:21  M50-59  Christopher Weber Oak Park  IL      3   Results
85.6%94.6%16 22:17:30  M20-29  Tyler Owens Appleton  WI         Results
84.6%86.8%5 22:34:06  M30-39  Jefferey Pratt Sioux Falls  SD      1   Results
84.0%89.5%19 22:44:16  M20-29  Jacob Gallagher Coralville  IA      1   Results
81.9%86.3%11 23:19:15  M40-49  Daniel Doerfler West Des Moines  IA      1   Results
80.5%84.6%9 23:43:26  M30-39  Ryan Koresko ALEDO  IL          Results
80.3%89.0%2 23:46:37  M30-39  Caleb Pratt Albert Lea  MN      1   Results
79.6%81.9%44 23:58:27  M30-39  Chad Fridley Huxley  IA      4   Results
79.4%77.1%8 24:03:31  M30-39  Kyle Weber Strawberry Point  IA         Results
79.1%75.8%3 24:07:43  M30-39  Mark Wiezorek Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
78.6%96.6%38 24:18:13  M50-59  Bryan Powers Iowa City  IA      1  Results
77.7%82.4%11 24:34:45  M40-49  Eric Davis Bettendorf  IA         Results
77.3%79.3%2 24:42:23  M30-39  Jason Paris Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
74.8%84.4%6 25:30:43  M30-39  Joshua Chapman Indianapolis  IN          Results
74.7%96.7%6 25:33:23  M50-59  Tim George Sterling  IL          Results
93.5%95.1%44 25:33:46  F40-49  Tammi Braund Cushing  WI      1  Results
74.3%77.3%16 25:41:38  M40-49  Scott Hundertmark Eldridge  IA      1   Results
74.2%74.2%3 25:43:55  M40-49  Michael George Trempealeau  WI      1   Results
92.7%99.7%17 25:47:50  F40-49  Lily Medina Oglesby  IL          Results
74.0%78.9%8 25:48:31  M30-39  Jake Tillotson Rock Island  IL          Results
72.7%73.9%4 26:16:26  M30-39  Tim Muldoon Sheboygan Falls  WI         Results
72.7%81.7%17 26:16:39  M50-59  Simeon Bukacek Omaha  NE      2   Results
71.7%77.2%2 26:36:39  M40-49  Brian Ward Dubuque  IA          Results
71.7%76.9%25 26:38:12  M30-39  Chris Beveroth Port Byron  IL      1  Results
71.7%81.5%25 26:38:26  M50-59  Gordon Graham Muscatine  IA      5   Results
89.6%91.1%21 26:40:40  F30-39  Jen Even Dubuque  IA      5   Results
71.5%85.2%28 26:42:27  M50-59  Dave Schmitz Oshkosh  WI         Results
71.3%92.4%16 26:46:16  M50-59  David Pullara Des Moines  IA         Results
70.3%76.0%20 27:08:25  M30-39  Jon Archer Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
70.3%79.5%40 27:08:39  M40-49  Peter Trippe North Branch  MN         Results
70.2%47.5%4 27:12:08  M30-39  Nick Bishop Waupaca  WI          Results
70.1%68.8%9 27:13:32  M30-39  Brent Holcomb Genoa  IL      2   Results
87.2%92.4%3 27:26:13  F30-39  Ellyse Ungs DYERSVILLE  IA          Results
68.9%71.7%13 27:41:30  M30-39  Gabe Wilson Austin  MN          Results
67.6%70.5%17 28:13:26  M40-49  Nathen Cox Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
67.2%88.3%5 28:25:01  M40-49  Christopher Knutson Windsor Heights  IA          Results
67.0%77.7%10 28:29:51  M50-59  Shannon Haus Ankeny  IA         Results
67.0%89.4%6 28:30:37  M50-59  Dan James Silvis  IL          Results
66.6%70.5%29 28:40:39  M40-49  Travis Swanson Rock Island  IL      2  Results
66.3%80.3%13 28:48:26  M40-49  Brian Pope Le Claire  IA          Results
66.0%83.8%6 28:56:02  M30-39  Jason Hensley Davenport  IA          Results
66.0%78.5%16 28:56:33  M40-49  Chris Beckwith Cumming  IA      1   Results
82.2%90.1%32 29:04:31  F40-49  Tiffany Gunhus Washburn  IA      1   Results
82.2%80.8%19 29:06:25  F40-49  Randi Kuhn Springfield  IL         Results
82.0%92.9%2 29:10:41  F40-49  Sharon Rowlet West Des Moines  IA          Results
81.9%88.6%37 29:11:07  F40-49  Tara Flesch Princeton  IA      5   Results
65.4%69.8%8 29:11:10  M40-49  Rob Morrison Muscatine  IA         Results
65.4%68.5%10 29:12:30  M40-49  John Zimmerman Cashton  WI         Results
81.7%100.0%2 29:16:02  F30-39  Rebecca Naidl Manitowoc  WI          Results
64.9%83.8%36 29:25:44  M50-59  Don Montgomery Moline  IL          Results
64.8%84.5%21 29:26:50  M50-59  Troy Brehm Durango  IA      1   Results
64.3%70.4%34 29:40:17  M50-59  Geoffrey Dunmore Verona  WI      1  Results
63.6%68.5%12 29:59:52  M40-49  Kellen McGinnis Rock Island  IL          Results
63.5%65.3%3 30:04:41  M40-49  Chad Young Ferndale  MI      1   Results
79.1%60.3%7 30:14:41  F30-39  DeShauna Williams Coralville  IA          Results
78.8%96.8%32 30:20:40  F50-59  Tammy Zyduck Waukesha  WI      1  Results
78.7% 5 30:22:03  F40-49  Lana Snyder Des Moines  IA          Results
78.3%80.1%31 30:32:46  F40-49  Andie Bennett Sioux Falls  SD      5   Results
62.3%66.7%4 30:38:35  M40-49  Timothy Noel Dubuque  IA      1   Results
77.9%84.2%15 30:41:28  F40-49  Raquel Gamez Milan  IL          Results
77.8%80.2%4 30:43:07  F40-49  Lyn Tiongson Sterling  IL         Results
62.1%70.1%26 30:45:06  M40-49  Brian Burke Geneseo  IL      1   Results
61.9%70.3%3 30:51:57  M40-49  John Anderson Cedar Falls  IA          Results
61.8%68.8%18 30:54:39  M30-39  Andrew Gray Marengo  IA      1   Results
61.6%68.8%20 31:00:59  M40-49  Brian Fields Republic  MO          Results
76.9%77.6%16 31:06:37  F30-39  Rachel Brunner Oregon  IL         Results
61.3%64.6%4 31:07:58  M30-39  Thomas Halada Winona  MN          Results
76.6%81.1%15 31:14:11  F40-49  Ana Phillips Reynolds  IL          Results
61.0%48.7%2 31:18:04  M40-49  Josh Appleby Watkins  IA         Results
75.6%90.7%10 31:38:29  F40-49  Maria Oostra bloomington  MN      2   Results
60.2%62.6%50 31:41:27  M40-49  Oak Miller Raleigh  NC         Results
59.4%60.3%2 32:09:58  M30-39  Denis Razic Dubuque  IA          Results
74.0%78.3%47 32:18:14  F40-49  Krista Wilhelmson Duluth  MN      1   Results
59.0%59.8%5 32:21:45  M30-39  Ben Johns Ankeny  IA          Results
58.8%65.0%17 32:29:21  M40-49  Christopher Pack Sussex  WI         Results
58.6%72.5%5 32:34:20  M60-69  Chris Hedges Mokena  IL         Results
73.4%81.7%44 32:35:09  F40-49  Kathy Errthum La Crosse  WI      5   Results
73.4%85.1%18 32:35:57  F50-59  Dawn Owen Rock Falls  IL      1  Results
73.2%73.9%5 32:39:41  F30-39  Audrey Girard Stoughton  WI          Results
72.3%78.7%4 33:03:32  F30-39  Megan Manning Dubuque  IA      1   Results
57.7%61.3%11 33:04:28  M50-59  Dan Dissell Mt.Morris  IL          Results
72.0%87.3%24 33:12:04  F50-59  Lauren Cronbaugh Walford  IA          Results
57.5%70.7%7 33:13:06  M50-59  Lance Newland Ottumwa  IA         Results
71.8%78.4%32 33:18:27  F40-49  Erin Montgomery clinton  IA      4   Results
71.7%73.0%4 33:20:41  F40-49  Shelby Dawson Holmen  WI          Results
71.2%78.9%17 33:35:34  F30-39  Meredith Bruzek Richfield  MN          Results
56.5%65.0%19 33:49:07  M40-49  Willie Mangrum DIXON  IL         Results
56.4%63.9%15 33:50:55  M40-49  Adam Throne Algona  IA          Results
56.2% 1 33:57:47  M50-59  Carl Franzon Whitehall  MI          Results
56.0%55.0%5 34:05:25  M40-49  Christopher Catlett Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.8%75.4%34 34:16:54  F30-39  Eileen Yi Ni Tan Davenport  IA      2   Results
52.9% 1 36:05:17  M40-49  James Villa Woodland  CA          Results
66.1%80.5%18 36:09:49  F50-59  Valerie Thompson Bettendorf  IA          Results
52.8%52.8%1 36:10:12  M30-39  Lance Speed Destin  FL          Results
52.4%56.0%6 36:26:22  M30-39  Rory Shefchek Madison  WI          Results
65.3%65.4%7 36:38:05  F40-49  Kimberly Zahasky Middleton  WI          Results
61.7%69.6%5 38:47:09  F40-49  Jennifer Ehlinger Dubuque  IA          Results
60.9%99.3%15 39:15:48  F60-69  Madeleine Ryan Glen  NH          Results
60.3%80.0%12 39:38:51  F50-59  Heidi Lehrke Chisago City  MN          Results
47.5%47.5%1 40:10:26  M30-39  Adam Breuning Mount Carroll  IL          Results
59.5%59.5%1 40:11:14  F30-39  Hannah Van Wyk Des Moines  IA          Results
57.6%68.2%10 41:30:21  F40-49  Jenny Morrick Grand Island  NE          Results
45.1%50.4%4 42:18:39  M40-49  Jonathan Barron Manchester  IA          Results
37.5%100.0%2 50:52:52  M50-59  Jeff Kaltved Carroll  IA         Results
  0   M50-59  Ryan Fredrickson Grafton  WI          Results
  0   F40-49  Anne Marie Bahna Cedar  IA          Results
  0   M40-49  Justin Bell Cedar Rapids  IA          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Masters SAVAGE  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Andi Derecho Washington  IL          Results
  0   M40-49  Jamie Barton Dubuque  IA          Results
  0   M50-59  Kevin Cartee Peosta  IA          Results
  0   F40-49  Billee Gondola Winona  MN          Results