Registered Entrants
July 28 - 30, 2023

Never Summer 100km

Gould, CO 100K, 60K


100K | 60K
346 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1 11:48:17  M30-39  Jonathan Edwards Sandy  UT          Results
97.9%100.0%12 12:03:33  M40-49  Jess Riffner Bennington  NE          Results
93.1%94.3%17 12:41:01  M20-29  Silas Thompson Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
89.8%91.5%4 13:08:39  M30-39  Matt Lenagh DENVER  CO          Results
89.8%89.8%2 13:08:39  M20-29  Alex Kellam Fort Collins  CO          Results
88.5%99.0%4 13:20:14  M30-39  Eric Hunn Parsons  KS          Results
88.2%91.4%61 13:22:52  M40-49  Sam Malmberg Centennial  WY      2  Results
87.8% 1 13:26:59  M40-49  John Henry Tampa  FL         Results
87.8%91.9%3 13:27:04  M20-29  Bruce Johnson Washington  DC          Results
87.5%91.9%30 13:29:17  M30-39  Zach Bailor Valley Center  KS          Results
87.5%90.1%12 13:29:45  M30-39  Jim Mccue Denver  CO          Results
87.2%100.0%1 13:31:58  M<20  Guillermo Suarez Holmen  WI          Results
86.7%93.8%11 13:37:25  M40-49  Derek Brandt Lincoln  NE          Results
97.8%98.5%2 13:40:34  F20-29  Lindsey Hayter Fort Collins  CO          Results
86.2%92.9%2 13:41:18  M30-39  Alexander Harris Allenspark  CO          Results
86.2%89.0%4 13:41:29  M20-29  Niall Cease boulder  CO      2   Results
97.5%99.7%3 13:42:40  F20-29  Sarah House Durango  CO          Results
97.2%98.7%11 13:45:07  F40-49  Lindsey Anderson Gallatin Gateway  MT          Results
85.5%89.0%2 13:48:13  M20-29  Brandon Selbig Salt Lake City  UT         Results
83.4%87.6%62 14:09:22  M40-49  Ryan Cooper Boulder  CO          Results
94.2%96.6%16 14:11:24  F20-29  Zoe Rom Carbondale  CO          Results
83.2%87.2%28 14:11:24  M30-39  Andrew Manaster Longmont  CO          Results
83.1%86.8%3 14:12:07  M30-39  Yiran Li Boulder  CO          Results
82.9%88.6%7 14:14:42  M30-39  Josh Torres Alamogordo  NM          Results
93.7%98.0%64 14:16:07  F30-39  Liz Canty Castle Rock  CO         Results
82.7%82.7%2 14:16:15  M30-39  Tyler Anderson San Diego  CA          Results
82.5%93.1%4 14:18:32  M40-49  James Fladhammer Holmen  WI          Results
82.1%85.5%13 14:22:30  M30-39  Chris Kudron Centennial  CO      1   Results
82.1%90.3%3 14:23:02  M40-49  Cory Akin Salt Lake City  UT          Results
82.1%86.9%26 14:23:14  M30-39  Austin Gabrielse Kewaunee  WI      3   Results
81.8%77.7%4 14:25:40  M30-39  Anders Mavis Denver  CO          Results
81.7%79.6%3 14:27:22  M30-39  Matt Walker Lenexa  KS          Results
81.6%86.6%27 14:27:34  M40-49  Nick Affleck Chico  CA          Results
92.4%98.9%59 14:28:04  F50-59  Anita Ortiz Eagle  CO         Results
81.6%95.8%7 14:28:32  M60-69  Thomas Wetter Stevens Point  WI          Results
80.9%83.2%18 14:35:11  M40-49  Michael Fenzel Norwich  VT         Results
80.9%90.9%1 14:35:17  M30-39  Jonathan Neugebauer Boulder  CO          Results
80.7%87.1%2 14:37:28  M30-39  Tony Cesolini Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
90.8%90.3%13 14:43:22  F30-39  Virginia Thomas Fort Collins  CO          Results
90.7%93.4%55 14:44:26  F40-49  Jenn Malmberg Fort Collins  CO      2   Results
90.6%100.0%3 14:45:19  F60-69  Susan Loken Phoenix  AZ          Results
90.5%94.8%30 14:46:06  F40-49  Emily Sullivan Clovelly  AUS          Results
79.9%81.9%1 14:46:55  M30-39  Nathaniel Barr Washington  DC          Results
79.3%84.1%26 14:52:50  M30-39  Axel Yount Missoula  MT          Results
79.2%80.1%12 14:54:32  M40-49  Kristopher Keller Lafayette  CO      2   Results
79.0%82.9%20 14:56:47  M40-49  Ryan Kudlacek Cat Spring  TX          Results
78.8%79.0%11 14:59:04  M30-39  Thomas Boothby Laramie  WY          Results
78.7%78.8%6 14:59:59  M30-39  Vince Rogers Crested Butte  CO          Results
78.7%84.2%5 14:59:59  M40-49  Alex Liethen Boulder  CO          Results
78.5%79.2%17 15:02:44  M30-39  Aj Cohen Fort Collins  CO      4   Results
78.4%83.3%25 15:02:58  M40-49  Danny Bundrock Fort Collins  CO      7   Results
78.3%82.8%45 15:04:14  M40-49  Jesse Boisaubin Milwaukie  OR         Results
88.5%92.4%18 15:06:19  F30-39  Anneke Durkan San Antonio  TX          Results
88.2%88.2%12 15:09:24  F30-39  Mckendree Hickory Oak Creek  CO      1   Results
77.6%84.9%20 15:12:23  M40-49  Kyle Rodemacher Austin  TX          Results
77.3%80.9%29 15:16:10  M40-49  Shannon Price Fort Collins  CO         Results
77.1%95.0%10 15:18:11  M20-29  Jack Breezley Gunnison  CO          Results
77.1%90.3%13 15:19:01  M20-29  Russell House Denver  CO         Results
87.3%90.7%6 15:19:06  F30-39  Renee Freeman Bozeman  MT          Results
77.0%79.3%38 15:20:13  M40-49  Jeff Albert Lone Tree  CO      2   Results
76.8%78.5%8 15:21:46  M20-29  Jordan Akiyoshi Boulder  CO          Results
76.8%79.2%6 15:22:15  M30-39  Travis McGehee Memphis  TN          Results
76.8%78.6%19 15:22:22  M40-49  Nathan Kurz Longmont  CO      2   Results
76.7%81.6%2 15:23:41  M30-39  Owen Darr Denver  CO          Results
76.6% 1 15:24:32  M30-39  Paul Hogfeldt Loveland  CO          Results
76.4%85.3%9 15:27:34  M30-39  Benjamin Jones Golden  CO          Results
76.3% 1 15:27:48  M20-29  Logan Meyer Georgetown  CO          Results
76.3%79.4%20 15:28:03  M30-39  Riley Robertson San Diego  CA         Results
76.3%79.2%3 15:28:54  M20-29  Matt Andreski Loveland  CO          Results
76.0%76.6%13 15:32:19  M30-39  Scott Callahan Colorado Springs  CO          Results
76.0%76.6%12 15:32:27  M30-39  Christian Richardson olathe  KS          Results
75.9%80.6%8 15:32:49  M30-39  Timmy Morgan Pittsburgh  PA          Results
75.9%79.8%14 15:33:33  M30-39  Ryan Hise Golden  CO          Results
75.8%83.5%6 15:34:03  M30-39  Jacob Prezkuta Parker  CO          Results
85.7%87.1%39 15:35:49  F40-49  Kelly Keele Pine  CO          Results
75.4%91.2%4 15:40:00  M50-59  Jonathan Engelstad Albuquerque  NM          Results
75.3%77.9%10 15:41:00  M30-39  Alex Cummings Wheat Ridge  CO          Results
85.2%89.3%2 15:41:58  F30-39  Samantha Knapp Spokane  WA          Results
85.1%89.6%33 15:42:58  F40-49  Amy O'Connell Steamboat Springs  CO      1   Results
74.8%77.9%24 15:46:54  M40-49  Steven Pack New York  NY      1   Results
84.4%86.2%5 15:50:07  F30-39  Stephanie Christau Williamstown  MA         Results
74.5%90.3%1 15:50:43  M20-29  John Carberry Boulder  CO          Results
84.3%91.6%12 15:51:08  F40-49  Tracy Larson Breckenridge  CO          Results
74.3%90.8%5 15:53:01  M20-29  Noah Hayter Dexter  MI         Results
74.2%74.2%2 15:54:03  M30-39  Jason Gockel Bend  OR          Results
74.2%78.3%10 15:54:18  M20-29  Jason Baker Carver  MA         Results
74.2%79.7%30 15:54:41  M40-49  Lael Wever Bristow  OK          Results
74.1%77.5%5 15:55:51  M40-49  Elias Hunerdosse Colorado Springs  CO          Results
74.0%78.4%13 15:56:45  M30-39  Tony Jensen Kasson  MN         Results
83.7%88.9%20 15:58:31  F30-39  Rachel Long Wilson  WY         Results
73.7%79.8%12 16:01:18  M40-49  Patrick Horvat Arvada  CO          Results
83.4%86.2%32 16:01:23  F40-49  Kayde Anderson Thornton  CO         Results
73.6%81.1%14 16:02:13  M40-49  David Trow Lafayette  CO          Results
83.3%88.2%13 16:02:40  F20-29  Christine Rohacz Palo Alto  CA          Results
83.2%92.1%72 16:04:45  F50-59  Stacey Shaver-Matson North Little Rock  AR          Results
73.4%80.1%22 16:05:30  M50-59  Tony Lee Littleton  CO         Results
73.3%78.5%5 16:05:53  M30-39  Simon Pfreundschuh Fort Collins  CO          Results
73.3%74.9%24 16:06:17  M40-49  Brent Robinson McKinney  TX      2   Results
73.1%80.9%55 16:08:56  M50-59  Matthew Antoniou Lake Orion  MI         Results
82.7%86.7%29 16:09:39  F30-39  Regina Massingill Houston  TX          Results
72.9%90.3%2 16:11:27  M20-29  Mitchel Rolfe Rochester  MI          Results
72.9%74.6%15 16:11:35  M40-49  Jonathan Edwards Littleton  CO          Results
72.9%73.8%11 16:12:07  M30-39  Case Stevenson Loveland  CO          Results
82.1%85.7%4 16:16:44  F20-29  Corinne Persinger Fort Collins  CO          Results
72.5%75.6%48 16:17:05  M40-49  Jack Anderson Denver  CO         Results
72.3%74.4%10 16:19:06  M20-29  Matthew Catallo Denver  CO          Results
81.7%89.0%2 16:21:38  F30-39  Lauran Wirfs Denver  CO          Results
72.1%81.4%49 16:21:49  M50-59  Mike Teger Colorado Springs  CO          Results
81.6%86.3%25 16:22:35  F30-39  Kay Borleis Fort Collins  CO      2  Results
71.7%82.1%25 16:28:24  M50-59  Gordon Graham Muscatine  IA          Results
71.5%77.2%3 16:30:53  M40-49  Timothy Hruby Fort Collins  CO          Results
71.4%85.7%19 16:31:51  M50-59  Chuck Schuster Lander  WY          Results
80.8%85.8%2 16:32:48  F30-39  Kristin Kuball LAKEWOOD  CO          Results
71.3%70.5%4 16:32:50  M30-39  Christopher Sobie Denver  CO          Results
71.1%72.3%4 16:35:37  M40-49  Chad Higgins Loveland  CO         Results
71.1%71.7%4 16:36:36  M30-39  Nicholas Mullen Windsor  CO          Results
80.4%86.0%13 16:37:45  F40-49  Hillary Osborne Lakewood  CO          Results
70.9% 1 16:39:16  M30-39  Ben Coffman Alamosa  CO          Results
70.7%78.7%3 16:41:15  M40-49  Sean Johnson Spokane  WA         Results
80.0%86.6%29 16:42:21  F50-59  Andrea Risi Denver  CO         Results
79.9%84.8%6 16:44:37  F40-49  Amy McCracken Lincoln  NE          Results
70.5%85.1%10 16:45:22  M40-49  Jared Rammell Denver  CO      1   Results
79.8%81.8%18 16:45:52  F30-39  Amy Markovich Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
70.4%75.0%3 16:46:48  M40-49  Justin Reed Aurora  CO          Results
70.3%81.0%4 16:46:57  M20-29  Daniel Bondy Short Hills  NJ          Results
70.3%76.9%25 16:46:57  M30-39  Joe Cox Ste.Genevieve  MO         Results
70.3%77.3%26 16:47:23  M40-49  Bill Lovett Broomfield  CO         Results
79.6%85.8%20 16:47:23  F30-39  Maria Musgrave Los Alamos  NM          Results
70.2%77.6%24 16:48:40  M40-49  Mack Warren Parker  CO      1   Results
70.2%72.5%17 16:48:49  M30-39  Jonathan Piland Cheyenne  WY          Results
70.2%79.5%8 16:48:57  M40-49  Nathan Kirkland Alamosa  CO          Results
70.1%80.9%4 16:50:32  M30-39  Domenic Murtari Denver  CO          Results
79.3%79.2%12 16:51:12  F30-39  Malia Lawrence Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
69.9%73.1%11 16:54:01  M40-49  Daniel Allnutt Middletown  OH          Results
69.8%77.1%27 16:54:09  M30-39  Zac Lundgren Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
78.9%81.7%16 16:56:43  F30-39  Laura Musgrave Los Alamos  NM          Results
69.6%70.4%8 16:57:30  M30-39  Colin Brady Grand Junction  CO          Results
69.6%71.9%50 16:58:05  M30-39  Lukas Zavorka Los Alamos  NM      2   Results
69.5%73.7%9 16:58:58  M30-39  Bart Robinson Ste Genevieve  MO         Results
69.5%71.1%23 16:59:16  M30-39  Matthew Lunger Lakewood  CO      2   Results
78.4%87.3%8 17:03:27  F40-49  Amy Sonnanstine Boulder  CO          Results
69.1%72.0%17 17:05:01  M30-39  Jonathan Hayek Cheyenne  WY      3   Results
69.0% 6 17:06:21  M40-49  Michael Nagelberg Short Hills  NJ          Results
69.0%72.8%19 17:06:39  M30-39  Brandon Hurst Lewisville  TX          Results
68.9%73.7%21 17:08:26  M30-39  Craig Calkins Ballwin  MO          Results
68.7%79.3%33 17:11:44  M50-59  Chad Brower Harrisburg  SD         Results
68.6%70.9%11 17:12:56  M30-39  Andrew Eilers Lakewood  CO          Results
77.6%83.4%6 17:14:17  F30-39  Stephanie Allen Farmington  NM          Results
68.5%80.2%9 17:14:45  M40-49  Justin Stade Parker  CO          Results
77.5%80.9%18 17:15:45  F30-39  Llewelyn Engel Washington DC  DC          Results
77.4%86.1%46 17:16:25  F50-59  Shelley Sparks Farmerville  LA         Results
68.2%75.2%2 17:18:42  M40-49  Jeramia Cibulka Fort Collins  CO      2   Results
68.2%75.0%12 17:18:51  M50-59  Daniel Brostella Panama  PAN          Results
68.1%71.8%4 17:19:37  M30-39  Baron Hu Rancho Cucamonga  CA          Results
77.1%78.8%8 17:20:59  F30-39  Alexandra Schiavoni Denver  CO          Results
77.0%79.7%3 17:21:24  F30-39  Miki Sawada Boston  MA          Results
68.0%68.8%3 17:22:03  M30-39  Ryan Lagerquist BOULDER  CO      1  Results
68.0%86.7%156 17:22:03  M70+  Nicholas Bassett Cheyenne  WY          Results
77.0%80.3%5 17:22:29  F20-29  Brook Santangelo Denver  CO          Results
67.8%85.2%30 17:24:49  M50-59  Kevin Halliburton Allen  TX          Results
67.7%84.2%4 17:25:36  M20-29  Bryant Gernes Billings  MT          Results
76.6%79.4%9 17:26:42  F30-39  Anna Von Der Marwitz OGDEN  UT          Results
67.6%78.3%31 17:27:27  M50-59  Doug Metcalf Timnath  CO         Results
76.5%100.0%1 17:28:36  F40-49  Julie Pitts Fort Collins  CO          Results
76.5%92.4%4 17:28:45  F20-29  Kyra Zerucha Centennial  CO          Results
76.5%68.6%4 17:29:18  F20-29  Lizzy Rouce Denver  CO          Results
67.4%75.6%44 17:31:11  M50-59  David Lee Colorado Springs  CO         Results
76.3%81.1%12 17:31:46  F40-49  Jessica Blatecky Golden  CO      2   Results
67.3%75.1%7 17:31:58  M30-39  Jordan Moon Atlanta  GA          Results
67.2%79.5%37 17:34:19  M30-39  Carl Norwood Denton  TX         Results
67.2%80.6%18 17:34:28  M50-59  Jon Gwartney Delia  KS          Results
67.1%74.9%5 17:35:15  M30-39  Joseph Vigil Longmont  CO      1   Results
67.0%77.3%12 17:36:50  M40-49  John Pyle Boulder  CO          Results
67.0%69.9%18 17:37:37  M40-49  Noah Anstraus Downingtown  PA          Results
75.8%78.0%18 17:38:59  F30-39  Cristal Hibbard Rico  CO         Results
66.9%68.2%2 17:39:12  M30-39  Jacob Goeller Bonne Terre  MO          Results
66.8%75.5%15 17:41:06  M30-39  Aaron Smith Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
66.5%68.6%3 17:44:56  M30-39  Peter Lordan Steamboat springs  CO          Results
75.2%81.3%1 17:47:27  F30-39  Lauren Vollentine Denver  CO          Results
75.0%70.8%7 17:49:01  F40-49  Crissy McConnell Golden  CO          Results
66.2%69.5%17 17:49:55  M40-49  Rick Edgerton Colorado Springs  CO      1   Results
66.2%75.5%11 17:50:34  M50-59  James Stewart Olathe  KS      1   Results
74.8%78.0%10 17:52:26  F30-39  Heather Boehlke Colorado Springs  CO          Results
66.0%77.2%20 17:52:31  M40-49  Russell Wenz Rayville  MO          Results
66.0%0.0%1 17:53:00  M30-39  Andy Lundgren MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
66.0%70.9%10 17:53:10  M30-39  Lucien Meadows Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
74.5%84.0%44 17:56:28  F40-49  Nyleva Corley Colorado Springs  CO          Results
65.7%73.9%6 17:57:44  M30-39  Cameron Walker Colorado Springs  CO          Results
65.3%74.8%86 18:04:00  M50-59  Jerry Abbott New Market  AL      1  Results
65.2%68.2%62 18:06:00  M40-49  Andy Stallings Turner  OR      2   Results
65.2%64.5%5 18:06:40  M40-49  John Steelman Fountain  CO          Results
65.1%77.0%55 18:08:20  M60-69  Jeff O'Reilly Denver  CO      3  Results
73.7%84.5%32 18:08:36  F40-49  Molly Fitzpatrick Denver  CO          Results
65.0%68.5%11 18:10:21  M30-39  Scott Reed Richmond  MO         Results
65.0%74.5%22 18:10:31  M50-59  Dana Sedin Loveland  CO      2   Results
64.7%85.5%15 18:14:23  M60-69  Martin Le Roux Superior  CO          Results
64.7%71.8%13 18:14:43  M40-49  Nicholas Shelton Littleton  CO          Results
64.6%65.0%3 18:16:35  M20-29  Preston Gromer Fort Collins  CO          Results
64.5%68.8%3 18:18:48  M20-29  Isaac Mousel Denver  CO          Results
64.4%64.8%3 18:19:08  M30-39  Timothy McFarlane Zionsville  IN          Results
64.4%85.4%21 18:20:41  M60-69  Tim Woolley Cody  WY      3  Results
64.3%64.3%2 18:22:13  M30-39  Matthew Zwang Colorado springs  CO          Results
64.2%77.6%5 18:23:25  M40-49  Colin Pinney Fort Collins  CO          Results
72.5%77.8%6 18:25:51  F20-29  Ewelina Pena Lakewood  CO          Results
64.0%72.2%1 18:26:21  M40-49  Clinton Whitten Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
63.9%0.0%1 18:28:26  M50-59  Joe Miller Colorado Springs  CO          Results
63.9%79.5%49 18:29:18  M50-59  Enrique Maldonado Broomfield  CO          Results
63.7% 1 18:31:55  M30-39  Cory Kerns DURANGO  CO          Results
63.6%64.5%8 18:33:39  M30-39  Daniel Findley Gypsum  CO      1   Results
63.6%68.7%11 18:33:39  M40-49  Jon Winkler Littleton  CO      1   Results
63.6%67.8%14 18:33:50  M40-49  Corey Haygood Scottsdale  AZ         Results
72.0%76.0%3 18:34:37  F30-39  Phoebe White Fort Collins  CO          Results
71.9%75.4%24 18:35:23  F30-39  Lisa Western Laramie  WY         Results
63.4% 3 18:37:21  M30-39  William Allnutt Beavercreek  OH          Results
63.4%74.8%7 18:37:42  M30-39  Mateusz Pena Hotchkiss  CO          Results
63.3%79.1%18 18:39:17  M40-49  Ben Zamzow Byron Center  MI          Results
71.6%81.8%31 18:41:00  F50-59  Michelle Schwartz Fort Collins  CO          Results
63.2%87.9%11 18:41:25  M60-69  Tom Gray Lakewood  CO         Results
63.1%64.8%2 18:42:50  M30-39  Dom Rafiti Fort Collins  CO          Results
71.2% 1 18:47:08  F20-29  Grace Moses Washington  DC          Results
71.0%74.2%5 18:49:12  F20-29  Tatum Rask Fort Collins  CO          Results
62.5%66.3%23 18:53:37  M40-49  Jonathan Lok Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
62.4%63.9%4 18:55:15  M20-29  Ryan Anderson Fort collins  CO          Results
62.4%72.0%2 18:55:15  M20-29  Carl Patterson-Markowitz Fort Collins  CO          Results
70.4%72.9%8 18:58:49  F30-39  Kellie Thompson Erie  CO         Results
62.2%66.7%3 18:59:38  M30-39  Ryan Rushing FORT COLLINS  CO      2   Results
70.4%74.7%26 18:59:48  F30-39  Caitlin Gibson Warne  NC          Results
62.1%58.9%3 18:59:49  M30-39  Theja Putta Denver  CO          Results
62.0%89.0%5 19:02:13  M50-59  James Peterson Fort Collins  CO         Results
70.2%70.2%3 19:02:53  F30-39  Julia Kukulies Fort Collins  CO          Results
62.0%81.2%74 19:02:57  M60-69  Beau Talley Leeds  AL          Results
61.8%72.1%7 19:06:28  M40-49  Matt Carling Laramie  WY          Results
69.9% 1 19:07:57  F20-29  Sara Burton Colorado Springs  CO          Results
61.3%67.0%2 19:14:53  M30-39  Matt Scholbrock Firestone  CO          Results
61.3%68.8%2 19:16:12  M20-29  Nathan Hokenson Denver  CO          Results
61.2%83.3%36 19:16:35  M60-69  David Cunningham Golden  CO      1  Results
61.2%74.1%3 19:16:57  M50-59  Steven Dryer Holmen  WI          Results
69.3%78.5%5 19:17:33  F20-29  Genevieve Trettel Denver  CO         Results
61.2%71.0%31 19:18:17  M50-59  Bryan Boyle Gunnison  CO          Results
61.0%63.2%18 19:21:42  M30-39  Nathan Epperson Fort Collins  CO      2   Results
60.8%95.1%32 19:25:20  M70+  Ivan Rezucha Fort Collins  CO      3  Results
60.7%65.1%37 19:27:03  M40-49  Jacob Massler El Cerrito  CA         Results
68.5%81.4%61 19:30:54  F50-59  Cara Marrs Steamboat Springs  CO      1  Results
68.5%71.0%4 19:31:25  F30-39  Ashley Papa Denver  CO          Results
60.5%65.2%47 19:31:41  M40-49  Niloy Sen Danville  CA          Results
60.4%62.0%9 19:33:15  M40-49  Ryan Kangas Rico  CO          Results
60.2%69.6%2 19:36:57  M30-39  Ben Leahy Grand Rapids  MN          Results
60.2%66.3%7 19:37:20  M30-39  Noah Sandoval Littleton  CO          Results
60.0%68.2%19 19:40:05  M40-49  Scott Rubinstein Littleton  CO      4   Results
68.0%85.1%48 19:40:23  F50-59  Oza Klanjsek Denver  CO      1  Results
59.9%62.5%5 19:42:27  M30-39  Nicholas Akley Elizabeth  CO          Results
67.6%69.2%13 19:46:19  F30-39  Emma Linne Longmont  CO      1   Results
59.6%66.9%8 19:47:36  M40-49  Jeremiah Jenson Aurora  CO          Results
67.5%71.1%5 19:47:54  F40-49  Heather Mitchell Colorado Springs  CO         Results
67.3%67.9%3 19:51:25  F30-39  Hannah Barton Boulder  CO          Results
59.3%70.3%3 19:54:37  M40-49  Scott Fussell Fort Collins  CO          Results
59.2%63.7%5 19:57:02  M30-39  Raymond Mendoza Broomfield  CO          Results
59.2%62.6%2 19:57:14  M50-59  Ryan Lutz Wheat Ridge  CO          Results
67.0%70.0%3 19:57:50  F40-49  Andrea Stull Timnath  CO          Results
58.9%64.0%30 20:03:20  M30-39  Robert Steger Littleton  CO      1  Results
58.8%66.6%10 20:03:45  M50-59  Doug Gruenbacher Quinter  KS          Results
66.5%71.5%17 20:06:29  F30-39  Amanda Buchholtz Denver  CO         Results
58.6%73.8%9 20:09:30  M50-59  Richard Cancellare Longmont  CO         Results
65.6%68.0%11 20:22:40  F30-39  Cassie Cilli Westminster  CO          Results
57.7%68.4%8 20:26:54  M30-39  Nathaniel Gilbert Denver  CO          Results
57.4%65.4%14 20:34:36  M50-59  Lee Fate Thornton  CO      1   Results
64.9%67.7%2 20:35:16  F30-39  Ashley Leighton Arvada  CO          Results
57.3%60.1%12 20:35:27  M40-49  Will Green Fort Worth  TX      1   Results
64.8%72.4%12 20:38:19  F50-59  Kimberly Nitchals Monument  CO      1   Results
57.1%77.8%3 20:40:39  M40-49  Michael Rodgers Idaho Springs  CO          Results
57.1%64.1%8 20:41:31  M40-49  James Baumhover Timnath  CO          Results
64.6%66.8%6 20:42:44  F30-39  Julia Renken Denver  CO          Results
56.8%65.5%29 20:48:05  M30-39  Tyler Clemens Golden  CO          Results
56.6%60.7%10 20:50:44  M30-39  Tucker Saye Longmont  CO      1   Results
56.5%62.0%13 20:52:56  M30-39  Daniel Lee Fort Collins  CO      2   Results
56.5%64.5%33 20:53:36  M30-39  Stephen Bush Morrison  CO         Results
63.8%90.6%4 20:57:44  F20-29  Claire Hayhow Laporte  CO          Results
56.2%60.3%14 20:59:24  M40-49  Brett Wyker Longmont  CO      2   Results
63.6% 1 21:00:30  F30-39  Brianne Boernke Erie  CO          Results
56.1% 2 21:02:33  M30-39  Luke M Reimer Boulder  CO          Results
56.0%64.4%16 21:05:56  M30-39  Costa Alimonos Fort Collins  CO          Results
55.7%71.9%231 21:12:45  M60-69  John Vanderpot La Mesa  CA          Results
55.6%61.8%5 21:14:08  M30-39  Jason Bulger COLORADO SPGS  CO          Results
55.6%73.5%4 21:14:21  M40-49  Russell McConaha Arvada  CO          Results
55.0%57.1%22 21:27:20  M30-39  Bryan Rich Parker  CO      1   Results
54.7%64.6%15 21:35:48  M20-29  James McCants Denver  CO          Results
61.3%69.9%12 21:49:29  F30-39  Sarah McNamara Boulder  CO          Results
60.9%76.5%20 21:57:13  F50-59  Tiffany Shewell Park City  UT         Results
53.7%66.0%12 21:58:43  M50-59  Erik Stock Englewood  CO      1   Results
53.6%83.2%15 22:02:25  M60-69  Thomas Lutz Lakewood  CO          Results
53.6%57.4%3 22:02:25  M20-29  Lukas Hayter Alexandria  VA          Results
53.3%53.3%1 22:10:07  M30-39  Jason Rubek Fort Collins  CO          Results
53.2%56.3%5 22:11:07  M40-49  Alan Dyke Boulder  CO          Results
60.0%74.5%10 22:16:05  F20-29  Amber Scherer Estes Park  CO          Results
52.9%57.1%3 22:20:11  M30-39  Paul Warren Loveland  CO          Results
52.4%69.9%2 22:31:57  M40-49  Chris Summers Excelsior Spgs  MO          Results
57.7%62.5%10 23:10:45  F30-39  Pam Spier Bozeman  MT          Results
57.6%61.2%5 23:12:27  F30-39  Sarah Frydrych Longmont  CO          Results
50.7%52.3%4 23:17:34  M30-39  Lin Hao Longmont  CO          Results
50.6%73.6%1 23:18:40  M40-49  Clint Carroll Nashville  TN          Results
50.2%69.1%17 23:29:48  M50-59  David Shewell Park City  UT          Results
50.2%69.9%13 23:30:22  M60-69  Ed Bousquet Fort Collins  CO         Results
50.2%61.9%2 23:31:13  M50-59  Mike Macdonald Mount Pleasant  MI      1  Results
49.8%54.6%14 23:41:42  M40-49  Cameron Louie Severance  CO          Results
49.7%53.8%10 23:46:34  M40-49  Nikiah Nudell Wellington  CO         Results
55.2%65.7%2 24:14:33  F40-49  Tina Anderson Castle Rock  CO          Results
47.1%58.6%2 25:03:09  M40-49  Rod Jacobs Peyton  CO          Results
45.2%46.0%1 26:08:45  M30-39  Zachary Dryden Denver  CO          Results
50.7%58.5%7 26:22:51  F30-39  Celeste Snediker Littleton  CO          Results
44.0%47.6%1 26:50:29  M40-49  Paul Martin Guildford  GBR          Results
42.9% 1 27:32:34  M40-49  Wayne Rousseau II Erie  CO          Results
42.4% 3 27:50:29  M50-59  Matt Campbell Boulder  CO          Results
35.1%40.0%9 33:37:21  M50-59  Eric Haenschen Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Ryan Singman Clifton  VA          Results
  0   F40-49  Julia Stahle Rüschlikon  CHE          Results
  0   M40-49  Nicholas Ottney Leslie  MI          Results
  0   M50-59  Danny Schults Oranjestad  ABW         Results
  0   F20-29  Madison Wilkinson Denver  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Mark Ellison Denver  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Cody Bitz Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Justin Ko Centennial  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Kyle Whigham Silverthorne  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Freyja Murphy Estes Park  CO          Results
  0   M<20  Cameron Lamere Holmen  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Manuel Trujillo Loveland  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Scott Bramlett Loveland  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Matt Sullivan Loveland  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Joshua Baltajan Westminster  CO          Results
  0   F40-49  Jennifer Lovett Broomfield  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Garrett Stephens Colorado springs  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Bradley McCall Boulder  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Erin Ekstrom FORT COLLINS  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Tommy Connell Arvada  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Matthew Davidson Denver  CO          Results
  0   M50-59  Mark Davidson Alto  NM          Results
  0   M30-39  Cody Rodrigues Boulder  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Guillermo Bethencourt telde  ESP          Results
  0   M40-49  Braden Forsyth Thornton  CO          Results
  0   M<20  Max Berg Egg Harbor Township  NJ          Results
  0   M40-49  Joe Stepan Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Harlan Grossman Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Eli Gruenbacher Quinter  KS          Results
  0   M30-39  Daniel Ross Longmont  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Garrett Garner Golden  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Dewey Rodgers Windsor  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Nick Dehaan Littleton  CO          Results