Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 17, 2023 @ 8:30 AM

Gulch Countdown

Mukilteo, WA Last Person Standing


40 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1   F30-39  Katie Jensen Bellevue  WA      1   Results
98.1%100.0%7   M20-29  Ritvik Mishra Seattle  WA      1   Results
91.3%96.5%19   M30-39  John Maxwell Sedro-Woolley  WA      3  Results
87.9%92.6%26   M40-49  Troy Haeseler Renton  WA      1  Results
86.8%89.4%27   M30-39  Alexander Luchini Seattle  WA          Results
78.9%80.6%93   M30-39  Matt Campbell Bothell  WA      2  Results
77.6%88.7%8   M50-59  John Sype Everett  WA      2   Results
76.5%80.5%40   M30-39  Robert Collin Buckley  WA      2  Results
73.3%76.4%20   M20-29  Joel Gartenberg Bellevue  WA      1   Results
73.0% 1   F30-39  Elena Kay Mukilteo  WA          Results
72.5%76.2%7   F40-49  Mandy Trimble Everett  WA      1   Results
69.8%85.3%4   F30-39  Danielle Papes Shoreline  WA          Results
69.5%83.9%9   M50-59  Anson Fatland Seattle  WA         Results
68.0%80.5%11   M40-49  Kent Bauer Hayden  ID         Results
60.8%100.0%2   M60-69  Russ Otani Lynnwood  WA      1   Results
60.1% 1   F<20  Molly Lesyna Everett  WA      1   Results
59.2%65.0%16   M30-39  Kelly Moore Snohomish  WA      1  Results
57.8% 2   F40-49  Vivienne Beauchemin Snohomish  WA      1   Results
57.7%75.3%4   F40-49  Stacie Bacon Everett  WA      2   Results
57.2%0.0%2   M40-49  Torsten Seehaus Snohomish  WA      2   Results
56.9% 3   F40-49  Jessi Albin Bothell  WA      2   Results
52.9%84.9%6   M50-59  David Gartenberg Bellevue  WA      1  Results
49.6%66.0%9   M40-49  Jason Himstedt Everett  WA      3   Results
48.3%81.2%13   F60-69  Gretchen Miller Carpenter Marysville  WA      1   Results
47.0% 1   M40-49  Mark Lesyna Everett  WA      1   Results
46.1%84.4%5   M60-69  Ji Kim Lynnwood  WA      2   Results
46.1%53.3%4   F40-49  Rochelle Cox Snohomish  WA      1   Results
44.1%66.3%3   M30-39  Robert Neary Everett  WA      1   Results
39.9% 1   F40-49  Brittney Rourke Everett  WA      1   Results
35.4% 1   M<20  Will Lesyna Everett  WA      1   Results
29.5% 1   M50-59  Matt Purvis Seattle  WA      1   Results
10.4% 1   F30-39  Emily Nelson EVERETT  WA      1   Results
10.1% 1   F30-39  Aven King Lynnwood  WA      1   Results
  0   M40-49  Bill Butler Burnsville  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Joshua Haggerty Everett  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Patricia Fronczak Mukilteo  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Tyler King Lynnwood  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Giles Leonard Bothell  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Ryan Martin Bremerton  WA          Results
  0   F50-59  Gina Badescu everett  WA          Results