Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 21, 2023

Blue Sky Trail Marathon

Fort Collins, CO Marathon, Half Marathon

225 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%1 3:13:13  M40-49  Bradley Fink Broomfield  CO          Results
93.0% 1 3:27:40  M20-29  Alex Fox Lakewood  CO          Results
92.6%95.1%11 3:28:34  M20-29  Jarod McDaniel Casper  WY         Results
91.0%95.1%4 3:32:14  M20-29  Matthew Williams FORT COLLINS  CO          Results
90.5%100.0%1 3:33:37  M20-29  Ben Banet Fort Collins  CO          Results
86.8%86.7%2 3:42:38  M30-39  Kreg Flowers Ft Collins  CO          Results
84.6%85.8%7 3:48:19  M30-39  Peter Martin Arvada  CO      1   Results
84.6%93.3%1 3:48:23  M20-29  Griffin Ganz Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
83.9%90.8%6 3:50:21  M30-39  Chris Siron Longmont  CO          Results
83.1%82.1%8 3:52:32  M30-39  Luke Neumann Boulder  CO          Results
82.8%81.5%8 3:53:25  M30-39  Gil Allgood Colorado Springs  CO          Results
98.0%99.4%6 3:53:26  F30-39  Sophie Anders Fort Collins  CO          Results
82.4%86.5%9 3:54:31  M30-39  Timothy Kojetin Denver  CO          Results
82.1%91.6%3 3:55:17  X20-29  Andrew Scott Leadville  CO          Results
81.6%82.8%4 3:56:42  M30-39  Josh Sachleben Severance  CO      1   Results
80.2% 1 4:00:52  M20-29  Zach Seusy BOULDER  CO          Results
79.9%89.3%28 4:01:44  M40-49  Mark Martin-Williams Breckenridge  CO      1  Results
94.0%99.4%3 4:03:16  F40-49  Amy Kirk Longmont  CO         Results
79.4%78.5%2 4:03:25  M30-39  Louis Bodin Boulder  CO          Results
93.2%93.2%1 4:05:28  F30-39  Nicole Esplin Boulder  CO          Results
78.0%85.2%10 4:07:47  M30-39  Michael Trahan Johnstown  CO          Results
92.1%92.4%16 4:08:21  F30-39  Maria Gillespie Fort Collins  CO      2  Results
77.5%84.8%5 4:09:29  M20-29  Simon Haats Boulder  CO      1   Results
90.6%93.8%58 4:12:19  F40-49  Jenn Malmberg Fort Collins  CO      6   Results
89.8%89.8%2 4:14:42  F30-39  Lauren Loney Fort Collins  CO          Results
88.6%92.1%22 4:18:01  F40-49  Rachel Hallum-Montes Woodland Park  CO          Results
74.0%75.9%17 4:21:15  M40-49  Brad Williams Longmont  CO         Results
73.9%82.7%1 4:21:36  M30-39  Jake Sutherland Loveland  CO          Results
73.8%77.4%4 4:21:53  M30-39  Aaron Liu Englewood  CO          Results
73.1%76.2%16 4:24:26  M30-39  Case Stevenson Loveland  CO      2   Results
72.8%84.9%14 4:25:33  M40-49  Jacob Bebo Berthoud  CO      5   Results
83.6%89.1%27 4:33:24  F30-39  Meghan Spieker Severance  CO      8   Results
70.5%85.1%6 4:34:11  M40-49  Timothy Hruby Fort Collins  CO          Results
82.9%92.4%7 4:35:41  F40-49  Dawn Cosio Broomfield  CO          Results
70.1%97.0%4 4:35:45  M50-59  Michael Keilman Boulder  CO          Results
69.6%72.6%24 4:37:32  M40-49  Ryan Wolfrum Denver  CO          Results
69.4%69.4%2 4:38:27  M40-49  Jeff Ruth Houston  TX          Results
69.3%72.7%6 4:38:47  M30-39  Joey Maestas Fort Collins  CO      2   Results
81.6%86.9%25 4:40:04  F30-39  Kay Borleis Fort Collins  CO         Results
68.6%70.7%2 4:41:30  M20-29  Caleb Liu Sunnyvale  CA          Results
81.1%85.6%12 4:41:48  F40-49  Brooke Clayton Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
68.4%84.7%14 4:42:27  M50-59  Jordan Radin Fort Collins  CO      2  Results
80.8%93.5%8 4:42:51  F40-49  Silvia Sanchez-Martinez Laramie  WY      1   Results
68.3%82.5%1 4:42:54  M40-49  Matty Boyles Loveland  CO      1   Results
67.9%72.3%3 4:44:41  M30-39  Zachary Martinez Greeley  CO          Results
80.1%93.3%1 4:45:25  F<20  Cate O'Connor New Canaan  CT          Results
79.3%85.4%14 4:48:25  F30-39  Ash Warner Leadville  CO          Results
78.8%100.0%1 4:50:01  F30-39  Jessie Coburn San Jose  CA          Results
66.2%74.3%18 4:50:20  M30-39  Aaron Smith Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
78.1%80.5%32 4:52:44  F40-49  Emily Nemeth Denver  CO          Results
65.8%90.1%1 4:53:47  M30-39  Terrance Dreith Fort Collins  CO          Results
77.7%77.7%1 4:54:19  F30-39  Emma Eckley Fort Collins  CO          Results
77.6%82.1%11 4:54:46  F30-39  Kimberly Lewis Loveland  CO          Results
65.5%76.3%3 4:55:00  M40-49  Bob Lowe Ft. Collins  CO          Results
77.2%83.2%20 4:56:13  F40-49  Anna Wickersham Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
65.2%64.8%5 4:56:32  M20-29  Ryan Anderson Fort collins  CO      1   Results
65.0%100.0%2 4:57:07  M<20  Jaden Rivera Murrieta  CA          Results
65.0%78.7%1 4:57:24  M50-59  Jon Bumgarner Zionsville  IN          Results
64.6%67.7%4 4:59:03  M30-39  William Ross Boulder  CO      2   Results
64.4%89.5%7 4:59:56  M50-59  James Peterson Fort Collins  CO      1  Results
64.3%67.9%2 5:00:41  M40-49  Matthew Martin Fort Collins  CO          Results
75.9%96.4%12 5:01:25  F50-59  Heli Uusitalo Fort Collins  CO      2   Results
76.9%86.6%13 5:03:05  F50-59  Dina Griffin Jamestown  CO      1   Results
63.5%63.5%1 5:04:08  M20-29  Caleb Haynes Fort Collins  CO          Results
74.7%86.5%8 5:05:58  F40-49  Kim Fewless Fort Collins  CO          Results
63.1%67.4%24 5:06:10  M40-49  Jonathan Lok Fort Collins  CO          Results
74.5%81.9%11 5:07:07  F40-49  Sarah Rose Fort Collins  CO         Results
74.3%77.9%4 5:07:45  F30-39  Rachel Woolworth Leadville  CO          Results
73.9%89.1%1 5:09:14  X40-49  Nic Boutilier Denver  CO          Results
62.4%78.0%31 5:09:36  M60-69  Barry Hamilton Littleton  CO      2  Results
62.3% 1 5:10:09  M30-39  Jacob Maki Boulder  CO          Results
62.2%62.2%1 5:10:54  M30-39  Derrick Tang Loveland  CO          Results
73.5%88.3%9 5:11:03  F30-39  Kristen McCune Monument  CO          Results
73.3% 1 5:11:49  F40-49  Heather Young Golden  CO          Results
62.0%66.8%48 5:12:48  M40-49  Edward Peck Wadsworth  IL          Results
61.7%65.5%11 5:13:13  M30-39  Kevin Medrala Glendale  CO      4  Results
72.6%79.6%7 5:14:52  F40-49  Katie Jones Loveland  CO          Results
61.2% 1 5:15:52  M30-39  Benjamin Toms Fort Collins  CO          Results
72.3%86.5%12 5:16:05  F50-59  Jennifer Wang Fort Collins  CO      2   Results
72.0%72.0%1 5:17:32  F30-39  Kailan Kalina Boulder  CO          Results
71.8%78.8%3 5:18:17  F20-29  Julia Romero Boulder  CO          Results
71.7%82.2%24 5:18:54  F50-59  Shannon Lindgren Apple Valley  MN          Results
60.3%66.5%2 5:20:35  M30-39  Matt Burch Fort Collins  CO          Results
60.2%63.4%2 5:21:14  M30-39  Jordan Smith Colorado Springs  CO          Results
60.1% 1 5:21:23  M50-59  Mark Novak Vail  CO          Results
71.0%82.6%75 5:22:03  F50-59  Marie-Helene Faurie Fort Collins  CO      11  Results
70.8%74.7%24 5:22:49  F40-49  Holly Pyle Evergreen  CO          Results
59.1%69.3%1 5:26:43  M50-59  Henry Stucky Loveland  CO          Results
58.9%77.0%7 5:28:00  M50-59  Tj Kirkbride CHEYENNE  WY          Results
69.3%72.0%2 5:29:45  F30-39  Caitlin Bartkus Fort Collins  CO          Results
69.1%95.4%3 5:30:51  F<20  Jordan Rivera murrieta  CA      1   Results
69.1%78.1%35 5:31:06  F40-49  Maria Grant Fort Collins  CO      9   Results
58.4%60.5%1 5:31:08  M30-39  Zach Johnson Fort Collins  CO          Results
68.9%76.5%27 5:31:55  F50-59  Justine Helminiak Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
68.9%71.1%5 5:31:57  F30-39  Julia Kukulies Fort Collins  CO          Results
68.8%73.3%8 5:32:12  F30-39  Emily Wenger Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
57.8%88.8%135 5:34:24  M70+  Wayne Coates Cheyenne  WY      3  Results
68.1%70.2%1 5:35:57  F30-39  Addy Draper Fort Collins  CO          Results
67.8%74.1%23 5:37:12  F30-39  Lacey Mesia Arvada  CO      1  Results
67.7%71.5%2 5:37:39  F50-59  Julie Rivera Murrieta  CA          Results
56.9%56.9%1 5:39:49  M20-29  William Jenkins Truckee  CA          Results
67.0%91.1%19 5:41:22  F50-59  Jandy Miller Highlands Ranch  CO          Results
66.7%73.2%2 5:42:42  F30-39  Christina Heppermann Littleton  CO      1   Results
66.5%70.6%8 5:43:44  F40-49  Kristen Nelson Fort Collins  CO      3   Results
66.4%83.7%2 5:44:37  F40-49  Claire Boyles Loveland  CO          Results
66.3%66.3%1 5:44:56  F30-39  Elizabeth Diss Boulder  CO          Results
66.3%78.8%12 5:45:05  F40-49  Azlenda Ahmad Lakewood  CO          Results
55.9%62.0%2 5:45:39  M20-29  Noah Stein Denver  CO          Results
66.1%73.9%6 5:45:58  F40-49  Eileen Hidayetoglu Littleton  CO          Results
55.8%65.4%18 5:46:31  M30-39  Costa Alimonos Fort Collins  CO          Results
65.7%69.8%8 5:48:02  F20-29  Daniell Lafleur Fort Collins  CO      3   Results
65.1%77.7%2 5:51:08  F30-39  Kelli Bullock Raleigh  NC          Results
64.4%67.9%3 5:55:00  F30-39  Nicole Cogburn Fort Collins  CO          Results
64.3%82.3%47 5:55:26  F50-59  Stella Heffron Parker  CO          Results
54.2%60.8%3 5:56:42  M50-59  Matthew Monson Loveland  CO          Results
63.7%89.4%2 5:59:04  F50-59  Allison Harris Erie  CO          Results
63.6%70.6%6 5:59:31  F40-49  Erin Keilman Fort Collins  CO          Results
53.7%81.4%2 5:59:33  M50-59  Pete Tomassi Berthoud  CO      1   Results
53.5%55.5%1 6:01:18  M30-39  Brendon Kay Golden  CO      1   Results
53.2%53.2%1 6:03:20  M30-39  Dalton Detwiler Castle Rock  CO      1   Results
62.9% 2 6:03:24  F30-39  Aimee Hunt Fort Collins  CO          Results
62.9%68.1%30 6:03:42  F40-49  Cheryl Refuerzo Bellvue  CO      8   Results
62.0%61.8%3 6:09:02  F30-39  Rachel Severson Fort Collins  CO      2   Results
61.8%74.0%3 6:10:17  F30-39  Ileana Jaramillo Denver  CO          Results
61.2%75.4%2 6:13:26  F30-39  Christie Morgan Westminster  CO          Results
60.9%67.1%30 6:15:24  F40-49  Emily McCullough Denver  CO          Results
60.8%60.8%1 6:15:53  F30-39  Christy Buffington Gunnison  CO         Results
59.8%76.3%10 6:22:10  F50-59  Colleen Richards Westminster  CO          Results
50.5%69.0%32 6:22:19  M50-59  Keenan Haga Louisville  CO          Results
50.2%52.6%1 6:24:45  M20-29  Clay Koehn EATON  CO          Results
50.1%53.0%12 6:25:45  M40-49  Anson Wilder Fort Collins  CO      2  Results
58.5%78.2%3 6:30:40  F20-29  Sylvia Wappes Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
57.8%69.8%1 6:35:44  F40-49  Michal Seligson Berthoud  CO      1   Results
48.7%54.5%1 6:37:00  M30-39  Josh Gipper Denver  CO          Results
55.5%67.9%1 6:52:04  F40-49  Julie Herrick Lakewood  CO          Results
46.6%48.3%1 6:54:22  M30-39  Jesse Steiner Longmont  CO      1   Results
46.1%59.2%6 6:59:03  M50-59  Thomas Ramin Fort Collins  CO      2   Results
54.6%57.4%2 6:59:05  F40-49  Brook Marvin Crestone  CO          Results
46.1%59.6%1 6:59:35  M20-29  Rory Greenshields Lakewood  CO          Results
54.5%53.3%4 6:59:47  F30-39  Aditi Tiwari Superior  CO      1   Results
43.1%43.0%2 7:28:25  M40-49  Blake Davis Crestone  CO          Results
50.3% 1 7:34:19  F50-59  Theresa Newby Longmont  CO          Results
48.8%51.4%1 7:48:27  F30-39  Michelle Garcia Fort Collins  CO          Results
34.8%37.4%1 9:14:36  M30-39  Jonathan Perkins Golden  CO          Results
36.8%42.5%2 10:20:40  F50-59  Chris Gunderson Loveland  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Scarlett Hammer Denver  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Jacob Draper Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   F40-49  Melissa St Clair Masonville  CO          Results
  0   F40-49  Lesley Friis Denver  CO          Results
  0   F50-59  Barbara White Ankeny  IA          Results
  0   M20-29  Henry Knutzen Loveland  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  William Raley Grand Junction  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Jessica Ruiz Zuniga Aspen  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Benjamin Sokol Boulder  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Peter Workman Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Mark McCarthy Indian Head Park  IL          Results
  0   M20-29  Rory McDermott Countryside  IL          Results
  0   F30-39  Melissa Lanning Loveland  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Andrew Callahan Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Madison Marty Windsor  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Adam Eaton Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Steve New Denver  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Kristen Buckland Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Kelsey Wynn Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0   M50-59  Michael Wynn South Abington  PA          Results
  0   F50-59  Wendy Coburn Windsor  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Marley Mardock Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Adam Federer Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Alex Breeden Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   F40-49  Veronica Bocharova Fort Myers  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Rachel Holm Laramie  WY          Results
  0   F30-39  Caroline Milleson Fort collins  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  John Deas Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Eric Cawthon Johnstown  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Kelli Scheinman South Salt Lake  UT          Results
  0   M40-49  Joseph Giordano Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Zach Ritenour Longmont  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Sunny Alvarez Denver  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Perry Brock New Orleans  LA          Results
  0   F50-59  Antonella Zanei Bly Broomfield  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Kelsey Lake Loveland  CO          Results
  0   M<20  Benjamin Bumgarner Zionsville  IN          Results
  0   M30-39  Rudy Parks Denver  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Cyrus Rautman Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Sarah Horowitz Denver  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Curtis Adams Cheyenne  WY          Results
  0   M20-29  Triton Roman Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   F40-49  Sara Trapp Golden  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Erin Schmidt Loveland  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Robert Bartlett Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Dylan McFarland Aurora  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Rob Gallegos central city  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Christopher Valtin Aspen  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Allison Gunther Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Emily Riesgraf Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Samuel Boyer Groff Berthoud  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Michael Alsid Breckenridge  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Amy Verret Englewood  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Abigail Starcevich Estes Park  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  James Jackson Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Jeremy Brown Berthoud  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Mitchell Dehoff Aurora  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Aaron Manns Louisville  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Seth Terry Centennial  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Wesley McFadden Denver  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Catherine Wolfe Bornhorst Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0   M40-49  Ben Rudolph Greeley  CO          Results
  0   F40-49  Susan Engelhart Jordan  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Matthew Swartz Boulder  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Robert Decker Loveland  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Brijen Patel Mount Prospect  IL          Results
  0   F30-39  Kate Vest Boulder  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Andrew Swanson Loveland  CO          Results
  0   F40-49  Bry Barton Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Kelsey Milam Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Jeremiah Lashway Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Bryant Walkinshaw Johnstown  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Kalli Holabird Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Elizabeth Rand Austin  TX          Results
  0   M20-29  David Pringle Fort Collins  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Elise Broderick Durango  CO          Results
  0   M50-59  Will Medlin Boulder  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Graceanna Thomson Denver  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Robert Pechak Thornton  CO          Results
  0   M50-59  Dutch Thomson Denver  CO          Results