Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 20, 2023

Superior Spring Trail Race

Lutsen, MN 50K, 25K, 12.5K


50K | 25K | 12.5K
270 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1 4:08:39  M40-49  Andrew Coughnour Brooklyn  WI          Results
98.1%100.0%2 4:13:29  M40-49  David Duede Eagan  MN          Results
93.1%95.0%4 4:27:08  M40-49  Anthony Hirschman Plymouth  MN          Results
90.5%91.9%16 4:34:41  M30-39  Drew Mueller Leavenworth  WA          Results
90.2%93.7%52 4:35:41  M40-49  Nic Giebler Plymouth  WI         Results
89.9%95.8%13 4:36:27  M40-49  Dimitri Drekonja Minneapolis  MN      10   Results
89.1%95.4%9 4:39:09  M40-49  Thaddeus Peterson La Crosse  WI          Results
86.9%88.3%3 4:46:00  M30-39  Jason Yakubovich Rochester  MN          Results
86.6% 2 4:47:11  M40-49  Anthony Bramante Minneapolis  MN          Results
85.4%88.5%2 4:51:01  M20-29  Dylan Takkunen Duluth  MN          Results
85.3%85.3%3 4:51:32  M30-39  Scott Wopata Dundas  MN         Results
84.4%87.1%80 4:54:36  M40-49  Chris Lundberg Victor  ID          Results
81.3%85.0%15 5:05:57  M40-49  Charlie Murray Minneapolis  MN      5   Results
81.1%93.4%5 5:06:29  M40-49  Joseph Barnes St. Paul  MN          Results
81.1%87.8%18 5:06:44  M40-49  Mark Kalar St. Anthony  MN      1  Results
80.8%84.7%7 5:07:37  M30-39  Jake Rossman Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
80.6%90.8%2 5:08:23  M50-59  Sean Bartels Minneapolis  MN         Results
80.5%89.2%12 5:09:02  M30-39  Jason Hoepker Bozeman  MT          Results
80.0%84.5%31 5:10:58  M30-39  Matt Krauss Macon  GA          Results
79.6%81.2%7 5:12:22  M40-49  Brent Krocak Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
79.2%88.4%26 5:13:59  M50-59  Mark Watczak Richfield  MN      4  Results
78.3%79.6%9 5:17:26  M40-49  Alan Chapman St. Paul  MN      1   Results
78.2% 1 5:17:55  M20-29  Jack Nermyr Minneapolis  MN          Results
78.0% 1 5:18:49  M50-59  Jim Metry Duluth  MN          Results
77.9%87.3%19 5:19:13  M40-49  Matt Livingston Duluth  MN      2   Results
77.9% 34 5:19:21  M60-69  Rick Lindquist Ramsey  MN          Results
77.1%81.8%26 5:22:35  M40-49  Peter Ford Harbor springs  MI      2   Results
76.9%82.8%9 5:23:15  M50-59  Ryanell Johnson Fosston  MN      3   Results
76.8%78.8%5 5:23:53  M40-49  Devin Obrien Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
76.7%86.6%6 5:24:00  M30-39  Nick Stepka Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
76.7%80.6%37 5:24:16  M40-49  Joseph Altendahl St Paul  MN      6  Results
76.2%89.2%23 5:26:08  M50-59  Eric Brandt Bloomington  MN      3   Results
75.0%80.4%12 5:31:29  M30-39  Tony Jensen Kasson  MN      1  Results
75.0%78.1%21 5:31:45  M30-39  Wes Meier Cottage Grove  MN      1  Results
75.0%76.9%3 5:31:45  M20-29  Mika Byar Marquette  MI      1  Results
74.4%76.3%5 5:34:23  M30-39  Logan Campa Mankato  MN          Results
74.2%84.4%26 5:34:58  M40-49  Paul Gorton St. Paul  MN      5   Results
74.1%84.3%8 5:35:36  M40-49  Patei Iyegha Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
74.0%88.4%2 5:36:08  M20-29  Collin Redwine Scandia  MN          Results
73.9%71.7%8 5:36:28  M40-49  Michael Smith Hampstead  NC         Results
73.6%74.2%6 5:37:44  M40-49  Todd Rasmussen Hudson  WI          Results
73.6%76.4%7 5:37:58  M30-39  Nick Swanson Saint Paul  MN      1  Results
94.6%96.0%78 5:38:36  F30-39  Jacqueline Merritt Minneapolis  MN         Results
73.4%76.2%4 5:38:40  M30-39  Paul Twedt Ely  MN      1   Results
73.2% 2 5:39:46  M40-49  Jake Ryan Duluth  MN          Results
72.0%75.6%2 5:45:26  M40-49  Caley Bachynski Dryden  ON          Results
72.0% 1 5:45:35  M40-49  Paul Andersen Shorewood  MN          Results
71.9%75.3%4 5:45:58  M40-49  Eric Thompson Cambridge  MN      1  Results
71.8%89.1%29 5:46:09  M50-59  Rick Lacaille Duluth  MN          Results
71.8%77.2%17 5:46:15  M40-49  Brad Ames St Paul  MN      2  Results
71.6% 1 5:47:22  M40-49  Nick Leisz Eau Claire  WI          Results
71.5%75.4%44 5:47:57  M30-39  Aaron Boike Golden Valley  MN         Results
91.8%100.0%2 5:48:49  F30-39  Anne Bolgert Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.2% 1 5:49:22  M30-39  Nate Borgen Lake Elmo  MN          Results
71.2%90.4%8 5:49:28  M50-59  Dave Henry EDINA  MN      1  Results
70.7% 1 5:51:41  M40-49  Scott Fritz Maple Grove  MN          Results
70.4%78.0%32 5:53:20  M40-49  Dave Smith Hales Corners  WI         Results
70.3%79.5%40 5:53:32  M40-49  Peter Trippe North Branch  MN         Results
90.1%91.8%13 5:55:31  F40-49  Amber Thielbar New Prague  MN          Results
89.9%91.6%24 5:56:07  F30-39  Aurora Kothe Duluth  MN      1   Results
69.7%77.9%11 5:56:35  M40-49  Luke Froehle Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
69.7%76.4%7 5:56:41  M40-49  Joseph Daniski Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
69.5%84.1%3 5:57:55  M40-49  Michael Morris Shakopee  MN         Results
69.3%71.7%6 5:58:57  M30-39  Eric Bron Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
69.1%90.3%10 5:59:50  M60-69  Mitch Osterholt Maplewood  MN      3   Results
69.1%91.7%3 5:59:53  M20-29  Max Haskins River Falls  WI      1   Results
69.0%88.8%37 6:00:12  M60-69  Tim Sieh Duluth  MN      5   Results
69.0%70.6%5 6:00:31  M30-39  Lucas Ferrian Esko  MN          Results
68.9%74.0%14 6:00:46  M50-59  David Soukup Eden Prairie  MN      2  Results
68.8%88.0%6 6:01:18  M60-69  Robert Gazzola St. Peter  MN          Results
68.6%74.1%2 6:02:37  M30-39  Aidan Nancarrow Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.6%76.7%18 6:02:43  M40-49  Dmitry Zadvornykh Prior Lake  MN      1  Results
68.4%77.7%21 6:03:31  M50-59  David Treichel Lino Lakes  MN      8   Results
67.9%68.2%2 6:06:21  M40-49  Beau Ballin Deephaven  MN      1   Results
67.9%85.0%20 6:06:24  M50-59  Jeff Winter Edina  MN      2  Results
67.8%73.2%40 6:06:34  M40-49  Timothy Owata Coon Rapids  MN      2  Results
67.8%72.6%5 6:06:54  M40-49  Bryan Flahave Little Falls  MN      1   Results
67.7%82.8%7 6:07:13  M30-39  Jake Lutz Waterville  MN      1  Results
67.7%78.9%25 6:07:16  M50-59  Patrick Susnik Duluth  MN      7   Results
67.3%71.9%1 6:09:24  M50-59  Jake Wyant Edina  MN          Results
67.1% 1 6:10:27  M30-39  Jake Boyd Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
66.8%77.8%5 6:12:27  M40-49  Lucio Bavelli Baxter  MN      1  Results
66.7%71.3%14 6:12:57  M40-49  Jason Sonterre Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.1%71.2%18 6:16:17  M50-59  Scott Smith Edina  MN          Results
65.8%69.5%9 6:18:03  M30-39  Mark Tekippe Eagan  MN          Results
65.8%88.4%8 6:18:07  M50-59  Dan Quiggle Garfield  MN      3  Results
65.7%70.7%20 6:18:41  M40-49  Nicholas Keller Saint Paul  MN      4   Results
65.7%73.4%1 6:18:41  M30-39  Mason Bacso Duluth  MN         Results
65.7%73.4%1 6:18:41  M30-39  Evan Flom Duluth  MN          Results
65.7%69.0%11 6:18:45  M40-49  Isaac Hagen Chanhassen  MN      4  Results
84.3%85.6%2 6:19:35  F30-39  Allissa Stutte Bayfield  WI      1   Results
65.4%89.8%15 6:20:01  M60-69  Scott Clements Bloomington  MN      2  Results
65.4%77.6%29 6:20:18  M50-59  Timothy Smith Golden Valley  MN      2   Results
65.4%65.4%1 6:20:29  M30-39  Riley Moynihan Edina  MN          Results
65.4%67.7%6 6:20:29  M30-39  Teddy Berg Northfield  MN      1   Results
65.3%74.2%6 6:20:46  M20-29  Ian Mundy Duluth  MN      1   Results
65.2%83.3%2 6:21:14  M40-49  Brad Van Voorst Elk River  MN          Results
65.0%78.0%12 6:22:49  M50-59  Fausto Mosquera Wayzata  MN      1   Results
64.7%78.1%16 6:24:25  M20-29  Blake Corbet Stacy  MN      1   Results
83.3%89.3%10 6:24:33  F40-49  Beth Freymiller Cottage Grove  MN          Results
64.4%70.5%13 6:26:24  M30-39  Michael Fuller Minnetonka  MN      3   Results
82.8% 2 6:26:28  F30-39  Brittany Thorn Thief River Falls  MN      1   Results
64.3%76.4%6 6:26:42  M20-29  Miguel Anselmo St Paul  MN         Results
64.2%67.9%24 6:27:11  M30-39  Bryan Lacore Cloquet  MN      1  Results
64.0%75.2%21 6:28:16  M40-49  Kelcey Knott saint paul  MN          Results
63.9%73.4%1 6:29:22  M40-49  Anthony Harding Ely  MN          Results
63.8%72.4%20 6:29:33  M40-49  Mitch Myre Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
63.8%68.4%4 6:29:36  M30-39  Stefen King Wausau  WI          Results
81.9% 2 6:30:59  F<20  Anna Renn Bemidji  MN          Results
81.8%89.5%106 6:31:14  F50-59  Kim Martin Lakeville  MN      1   Results
63.5%74.9%6 6:31:23  M40-49  Jonathan Henderson Fridley  MN      1   Results
81.8%86.4%2 6:31:28  F40-49  Misty Carlson Two Harbors  MN      2   Results
63.4%63.4%1 6:32:15  M20-29  Christopher Flynn St louis Park  MN          Results
81.4%88.1%32 6:33:15  F30-39  Madeline Harms Duluth  MN          Results
63.2%68.3%17 6:33:26  M50-59  Michael Skoglund Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
63.1%76.3%16 6:33:59  M50-59  Mike McCarl Sioux Lookout  ON      4   Results
81.2% 1 6:34:22  F30-39  Amanda Good Duluth  MN          Results
62.9% 3 6:35:03  M20-29  Matthew Wardhaugh Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.9%87.0%22 6:35:03  M60-69  Scott Conklin Green Bay  WI      1  Results
81.0%95.6%32 6:35:06  F50-59  Tracy Meyerson Wilmington  NC         Results
80.7%86.7%9 6:36:40  F40-49  Sarah Anderson Superior  WI          Results
62.4%75.4%4 6:38:13  M30-39  Aaron Landin Farmington  MN      1   Results
62.3%67.4%19 6:39:14  M30-39  Nikk Adams Solon springs  WI      4   Results
62.3%75.2%9 6:39:22  M50-59  Nathan Perry Maple Grove  MN         Results
62.2%70.2%11 6:39:33  M50-59  Jason Zimmerman Minneapolis  MN      2  Results
62.2%70.3%23 6:39:57  M40-49  Aaron Larson Marshall  MN      8   Results
61.8%65.5%5 6:42:24  M30-39  Brian Powers Lakeville  MN      2  Results
61.6%68.2%17 6:43:27  M40-49  Josh Berger Clear Lake  IA         Results
79.2%93.5%4 6:44:04  F40-49  Heather Olson Milan  MN      1   Results
61.3%65.4%17 6:45:25  M40-49  Jim Gaylord Duluth  MN      2   Results
60.8%77.9%12 6:48:45  M60-69  Andrew Johnson North Oaks  MN      2   Results
60.8%64.9%2 6:49:01  M30-39  Derek Foutz Fruitland  NM          Results
60.8%66.0%5 6:49:13  M40-49  Robert Knapp ANDOVER  MN          Results
78.2%94.6%13 6:49:27  F50-59  Kris Nelson Rochester  MN      1   Results
60.7%60.9%19 6:49:46  M40-49  Allen Sanborn Duluth  MN      1   Results
60.6%71.1%7 6:50:22  M60-69  Timothy Rogers St Paul  MN      1   Results
77.8%82.8%6 6:51:20  F40-49  Andrea Carlson HILLSBOROUGH  CA          Results
77.5%98.7%9 6:53:21  F50-59  Regina Knudson Chanhassen  MN      1   Results
60.1%71.8%13 6:53:35  M50-59  Kurt Ohlinger Milwaukee  WI         Results
60.0%70.1%18 6:54:25  M60-69  Rick Wagar Hendrum  MN         Results
60.0%62.0%12 6:54:25  M30-39  Loren Smith Little Falls  MN      1  Results
59.7%67.2%19 6:56:13  M40-49  Chris Markey Robbinsdale  MN          Results
76.9%84.3%27 6:56:22  F40-49  Yaniha Giebel St Paul  MN      4   Results
59.7%78.0%86 6:56:42  M60-69  Jeff Goldstein Maple Grove  MN      7   Results
59.5%100.0%2 6:57:49  M60-69  Kenneth Herchuk Dallas  TX      1   Results
59.4%61.2%7 6:58:31  M30-39  Josh Averbeck Saint Paul  MN          Results
59.4%59.9%7 6:58:48  M30-39  Eric Neumann Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
76.4%86.4%25 6:58:52  F40-49  Lisa Hane St Paul  MN      2   Results
76.2% 1 6:59:55  F30-39  Sierra Eichers Saint Cloud  MN          Results
76.2%83.3%32 7:00:11  F40-49  Anna Yurchenko Shorewood  MN      3  Results
59.1%56.6%9 7:00:43  M30-39  Michael Triplett Brainerd  MN         Results
59.1%73.3%37 7:01:00  M60-69  Peter Schnorbach Edina  MN      3   Results
59.0%61.1%5 7:01:09  M30-39  Scott Krueger Lakeville  MN          Results
76.0%82.8%16 7:01:31  F30-39  Shannon Hogan Hawthorne  WI         Results
58.9%60.8%6 7:02:09  M30-39  Brian Essling Robbinsdale  MN      2  Results
58.9%68.9%22 7:02:26  M50-59  Fabio Rozo Lakeville  MN      2  Results
58.8%64.3%24 7:02:48  M30-39  James Drummond Stillwater  MN      5   Results
75.5% 1 7:03:59  F20-29  Abigail Poss Neenah  WI          Results
75.5%81.0%9 7:04:09  F30-39  Elena Nelson MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
58.4%74.7%2 7:05:54  M20-29  Connor Olson St Paul  MN          Results
74.8%74.8%1 7:08:00  F40-49  Sarah Leininger Duluth  MN          Results
57.9% 32 7:09:22  M40-49  Jon Howard Plymouth  MN      8   Results
57.9%46.9%3 7:09:40  M40-49  Marcus Lane Hermantown  MN      1   Results
57.7% 1 7:11:05  M40-49  Scott Pariseau St. Mary's Point  MN      1   Results
57.7%59.0%7 7:11:18  M40-49  Del Hansen SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
57.6%74.1%7 7:11:27  M50-59  Eric Chandler Duluth  MN          Results
74.0%78.4%55 7:12:31  F40-49  Stephanie Hoff Somerset  WI      1   Results
57.4%61.1%24 7:12:57  M30-39  Jared Simpson Minneapolis  MN      9   Results
73.5%81.1%2 7:15:27  F50-59  Shannon Ingersoll Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
57.1%74.1%10 7:15:41  M50-59  Shelby Miller SAINT PAUL  MN      1   Results
57.0%69.9%11 7:15:59  M50-59  Greg King Maple Grove  MN      2   Results
73.4%80.0%30 7:16:03  F40-49  Karen Angerer St. Louis  MO          Results
73.4%84.4%6 7:16:21  F40-49  Danielle Dinger Saint Cloud  MN      1   Results
73.3% 3 7:17:00  F30-39  Claire Bush Milwaukee  WI          Results
73.0%100.0%3 7:18:48  F60-69  Jana Briedis-Ruiz charlottesville  VA          Results
56.5%88.8%11 7:20:19  M60-69  Bob Paulson Lake Villa  IL      1   Results
56.2%68.8%20 7:22:21  M50-59  Patrick Lehnherr Savage  MN      2  Results
56.2%84.7%19 7:22:26  M60-69  Bill Helwig Carlton  MN      2  Results
72.0%75.2%27 7:24:35  F40-49  Jess Sedivy Gunderson Grand Rapids  MN          Results
55.9%55.9%1 7:24:48  M30-39  Brian Peltier Dellwood  MN          Results
55.6%62.1%17 7:27:36  M30-39  Daniel Hilback Rockford  MN      5   Results
71.5%82.0%16 7:28:04  F40-49  Amy Fullerton Duluth  MN      3   Results
71.3%76.1%14 7:28:57  F40-49  Nicole Harriman Duluth  MN      2   Results
55.4%76.8%14 7:28:59  M60-69  Mike Cox Andover  MN      1   Results
71.2%84.1%131 7:29:27  F50-59  Maria Barton Apple Valley  MN      13  Results
71.1%78.8%14 7:30:24  F40-49  Marian Potter HOPKINS  MN          Results
55.1%62.1%2 7:31:21  M40-49  Scott Lafrenz Edina  MN      1   Results
55.1%69.3%14 7:31:30  M60-69  Bob Marsh Saint Paul  MN          Results
70.8%76.2%27 7:31:56  F40-49  Jessica Johnson Bloomington  MN      2   Results
70.7%92.5%6 7:32:57  F50-59  Katy Class Woodbury  MN          Results
54.9%68.6%12 7:33:14  M50-59  Eric Mead Knife River  MN      3   Results
54.7%59.1%8 7:34:29  M50-59  Layth Seyala Hermantown  MN      2   Results
69.9%89.6%1 7:38:08  F40-49  Ann Thelen Eden Prairie  MN          Results
69.8%76.0%6 7:38:51  F50-59  Melanie Tauring River Falls  WI      1   Results
54.0%54.9%3 7:40:27  M30-39  Dickson Centellas Willmar  MN          Results
54.0%76.8%15 7:40:48  M60-69  Art Bartels Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
69.4%75.9%5 7:41:26  F40-49  Kimberly Decker Northfield  MN      1   Results
53.7%56.4%9 7:42:46  M30-39  Birbal Ekka minneapolis  MN      1   Results
69.2%73.8%21 7:42:50  F40-49  Erin Smith Hales Corners  WI          Results
53.6%57.9%5 7:43:43  M40-49  Jim Hamel St Paul  MN          Results
53.6%59.8%9 7:44:14  M30-39  Vincent Coffeen Saint Anthony  MN      3  Results
67.9%72.3%2 7:51:17  F30-39  Abigail Lena Plover  WI          Results
67.9%72.3%4 7:51:21  F30-39  Carrie Davies Shoreview  MN          Results
67.8%73.0%1 7:52:03  F40-49  Misty Brawner Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.8%74.3%3 7:52:11  F50-59  Maria Avina Franco Madison  WI         Results
52.4%64.4%17 7:54:09  M50-59  William Hogan Rochester  MN      2   Results
67.0%69.0%1 7:57:50  F30-39  Brianna Akre Hastings  MN          Results
51.7%57.5%9 8:00:34  M50-59  Douglas Hobbs Hibbing  MN          Results
51.5%73.1%9 8:02:37  M60-69  Jay Lawton Willmar  MN      1   Results
51.5% 1 8:02:48  M30-39  Christopher Craft Englewood  CO      1   Results
66.2%71.0%24 8:03:58  F40-49  Malwina Caban Bloomington  MN      7  Results
66.0%67.8%4 8:04:55  F30-39  Anne Gutierrez Minneapolis  MN          Results
51.3%53.5%2 8:05:04  M30-39  Derek Zimney Roseau  MN      1   Results
51.2%59.9%1 8:06:07  M40-49  Michael Rosow Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
65.3%88.7%19 8:10:07  F50-59  Elizabeth Deluca Superior  WI      1   Results
64.9%64.5%5 8:13:17  F40-49  Brandy Watkinson Farmington  MN          Results
64.5%71.1%9 8:16:35  F30-39  Melissa Thompson eau claire  WI          Results
50.1% 1 8:16:36  M30-39  Zachary Wagner DULUTH  MN          Results
63.7%66.3%5 8:22:21  F40-49  Glenda Latour Duluth  MN          Results
63.4%68.1%20 8:25:02  F30-39  Nadine Abu-Azzam Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
63.2%71.7%11 8:26:53  F40-49  Tanya Westerman Lino Lakes  MN      2   Results
63.1%69.9%14 8:27:31  F50-59  Michelle Larson lakeville  MN          Results
62.4%69.7%1 8:32:48  F30-39  Frances Daniels St. Paul  MN          Results
62.0%62.0%3 8:36:07  F30-39  Cameo Demarre Shakopee  MN          Results
61.9%67.8%27 8:37:27  F40-49  Alisha Janaszak Apple Valley  MN          Results
48.0%66.3%7 8:38:27  M50-59  Eric Young Newnan  GA         Results
61.0%61.0%1 8:44:39  F30-39  Siri Livdahl Pelican Rapids  MN          Results
60.9%66.5%2 8:45:21  F50-59  Pamela Butterfield Bayfield  WI          Results
60.3%80.0%12 8:50:50  F50-59  Heidi Lehrke Chisago City  MN          Results
60.3%72.9%95 8:51:16  F50-59  Shelly Thompson Esko  MN      8  Results
45.9%58.0%7 9:02:11  M50-59  Jeremy Hager Saint Michael  MN      1  Results
44.7%61.8%6 9:16:15  M20-29  Luke Cassidy Foreston  MN         Results
57.1%65.8%23 9:20:35  F40-49  Cresta Jones Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
56.0%59.8%5 9:31:29  F30-39  Hannah Campbell Woodbury  MN          Results
55.3%82.3%3 9:38:49  F40-49  Tanya Hall Warrens  WI          Results
42.5%45.4%10 9:45:03  M40-49  Jason Sutherland rogers  MN      1   Results
42.3%62.9%1 9:47:16  M30-39  Elliott Hodgson Savage  MN          Results
53.7%62.6%10 9:55:57  F50-59  Jackie Kumm New Richmond  WI          Results
44.1%61.6%2 12:06:27  F20-29  Meg Pawley West Saint Paul  MN          Results
43.1%63.1%6 12:22:38  F<20  Ava Hoff Somerset  WI         Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Hess Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Lena Hess Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Logan Johnson Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Ben Goehring Ann Arbor  MI          Results
  0   F30-39  Gretchen Ford Longmont  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Masters SAVAGE  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  James Thelen Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Doug Lodermeier Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Christina Ambrose Stillwater  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  David Hennessey East Grand Forks  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Jack Hallman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Kindra Kim Kenosha  WI          Results
  0   F50-59  Nancy King Thunder. Bay  ON          Results
  0   M40-49  Jeff Akre Hastings  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Jeff Rahman White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Robert Garcia-Gradoville St Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Ryan Cook Lakeville  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Bradley Waldorf ST LOUIS PARK  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Cameron Dorst Ramsey  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Case Winter Edina  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Cory Olson Saint Michael  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Ethan Baker Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Ewan Goddard RAMSEY  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Nicholas Becker Ramsey  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Sam Guldan Bloomington  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Will Vodak Louisville  KY          Results
  0   M20-29  Zach Spears Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Ben Walsh Pella  IA          Results
  0   F30-39  Paula Sanchez San Antonio  TX          Results
  0   M30-39  Peter Brengel Milwaukee  WI          Results