Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 20, 2023

Superior Spring Trail Race

Lutsen, MN 50K, 25K, 12.5K


50K | 25K | 12.5K
379 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1 1:53:05  M30-39  Evan Meyer Calmar  IA          Results
94.6%99.2%9 1:59:31  M40-49  Stephen Sandberg Duluth  MN      1  Results
94.0%97.2%18 2:00:18  M40-49  James Sorenson Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
91.8%97.4%2 2:03:13  M40-49  Ryan Wilch Duluth  MN          Results
89.4%93.8%12 2:06:27  M40-49  Brian Peterson Edina  MN          Results
89.0%92.6%9 2:07:06  M40-49  Duane Oftedahl Rice Lake  WI      3   Results
88.9%92.4%1 2:07:13  M30-39  Brian Anderson Rhinelander  WI      1   Results
88.1% 2 2:08:22  M30-39  Mike Heinen Spicer  MN          Results
87.3%90.9%12 2:09:29  M30-39  Charlie Rota MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
85.6%88.7%20 2:12:11  M30-39  Logan Baier Duluth  MN      4   Results
85.3%85.4%3 2:12:33  M40-49  Alain Gosselin Thunder Bay  ON          Results
84.8%93.2%17 2:13:26  M50-59  William Sikorski Hudson  WI          Results
84.3%86.0%1 2:14:05  M30-39  Dustin Lange Robbinsdale  MN          Results
83.4%83.4%1 2:15:39  M40-49  Will Fredrickson Thunder Bay  ON          Results
83.3%89.5%37 2:15:47  M50-59  Adam Schwartz-Lowe Duluth  MN      2  Results
83.0%83.0%2 2:16:20  M30-39  Joe Davis Minneapolis  MN          Results
81.6% 2 2:18:35  M40-49  Grant Nelson DULUTH  MN      2   Results
81.4%83.6%8 2:18:52  M30-39  Brent Magnusson Apple Valley  MN      4   Results
81.4% 1 2:18:55  M30-39  Andrew Berry Chicago  IL          Results
81.3%99.2%4 2:19:02  M50-59  Michael Gluck Thunder Bay  ON          Results
81.1%88.1%17 2:19:24  M20-29  Mitch Zuidema Champlin  MN          Results
79.1%87.7%3 2:23:02  M50-59  Kevin Kortes-Miller Thunder Bay  ON         Results
78.9% 2 2:23:22  M30-39  Nicholas Engling Portland  OR          Results
78.8%93.4%31 2:23:36  M50-59  Michael O'Connor Thunder Bay  ON      6  Results
78.3%83.0%22 2:24:21  M50-59  Greg Johnson Hermantown  MN      4   Results
77.8%79.8%3 2:25:26  M20-29  Garrett Williams SAINT PAUL  MN          Results
77.0%81.1%8 2:26:52  M20-29  Robinson Ewald Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
76.8%82.3%1 2:27:16  M20-29  Mateo Fischer Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.7%71.2%3 2:27:25  M30-39  John Thain Duluth  MN      1  Results
76.7%80.8%6 2:27:32  M40-49  Carl Wallin Glenwood  MN          Results
76.5%83.7%2 2:27:52  M40-49  John Rescigno Thunder Bay  ON         Results
76.3%83.3%19 2:28:09  M40-49  Brian Janaszak Apple Valley  MN      3   Results
75.6%84.2%4 2:29:40  M40-49  Riley Burton Thunder Bay  ON          Results
75.2%94.1%13 2:30:26  M50-59  Brady Flower Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
74.9%75.4%11 2:31:05  M30-39  George Peterson Duluth  MN          Results
74.8%89.2%4 2:31:06  M40-49  Todd Reynolds Thunder Bay  ON          Results
74.7%77.4%6 2:31:23  M30-39  Antonio Stefanile Thunder Bay  ON      1  Results
74.4%68.4%2 2:31:57  M30-39  Keagan Meyer Bloomington  MN          Results
74.4%91.8%35 2:31:59  M60-69  Thom Patterson Hopkins  MN          Results
74.3%77.8%9 2:32:17  M30-39  Michael Gloss Minneapolis  MN      8   Results
74.1%100.0%8 2:32:35  M<20  Andrew Lewis Grantsburg  WI          Results
74.0%75.5%6 2:32:47  M40-49  William Severud Brookings  SD      2  Results
100.0%100.0%1 2:33:13  F40-49  Elaine Nelson Duluth  MN      1   Results
99.5%99.6%6 2:34:03  F20-29  Abbey Ewald Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.4%72.4%2 2:36:14  M30-39  Sven Hoaglund Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
72.3%77.0%11 2:36:22  M30-39  Tim Johnson Anchorage  AK          Results
71.7%73.4%3 2:37:42  M30-39  Craig Kleeberger Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
71.7%72.7%12 2:37:43  M40-49  Seth Lozano Duluth  MN      3   Results
97.1%97.1%1 2:37:45  F30-39  Anna Torchia Duluth  MN          Results
71.6%75.8%2 2:37:51  M30-39  Joshua Yamauchi Waconia  MN          Results
71.5%77.2%13 2:38:15  M40-49  Matthew Miller Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
71.2%74.3%4 2:38:55  M40-49  Mike Sondrol Sunburg  MN      1   Results
70.4%74.0%16 2:40:33  M40-49  Brian Wolfe Bloomington  MN         Results
70.3%89.6%4 2:40:57  M60-69  Tom Ost Spicer  MN      1   Results
69.8%71.9%29 2:42:05  M30-39  Jared Vanderhook Silver Bay  MN         Results
93.7%97.8%6 2:43:34  F40-49  Kerrie Berg Bemidji  MN      2   Results
68.5%83.3%3 2:45:00  M40-49  Justin Tomljanovic Edina  MN          Results
92.6%97.6%13 2:45:27  F20-29  Kaelyn Williams Duluth  MN      2   Results
92.6%93.4%20 2:45:29  F30-39  Lauren Mitchell Woodbury  MN          Results
68.2%72.3%9 2:45:49  M50-59  Jim Sutcliffe Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.9%80.4%16 2:46:28  M50-59  Kevin Johnson Duluth  MN      2   Results
67.8%83.6%3 2:46:48  M60-69  Rob Carney Lakeville  MN          Results
67.7%71.1%4 2:47:02  M30-39  George Patten bemidji  MN          Results
91.3%91.3%1 2:47:52  F30-39  Alicia Janssen Edwardsville  IL          Results
67.0%75.2%5 2:48:50  M30-39  Rick Wenta Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
90.6%95.5%4 2:49:10  F50-59  Anne Normand Duluth  MN      1   Results
66.6%72.0%8 2:49:49  M40-49  Benjamin Foreman St. Louis Park  MN          Results
90.2%88.7%5 2:49:58  F50-59  Shanie Joynes Duluth  MN          Results
66.3%73.9%15 2:50:29  M50-59  Chris Morris Hermantown  MN      6   Results
66.3%75.7%3 2:50:32  M50-59  Rob Wells Grand Marais  MN      2   Results
66.2%75.8%1 2:50:56  M50-59  John Armbruster Hermantown  MN      1   Results
89.4%94.5%4 2:51:24  F20-29  Ann Farley Duluth  MN          Results
89.2%90.2%6 2:51:46  F30-39  Sara Cogger Duluth  MN      2   Results
65.7%68.2%5 2:52:04  M40-49  Chad Macheel St Paul  MN          Results
88.8%93.9%6 2:52:35  F40-49  Sarah Sandberg Duluth  MN          Results
65.1% 1 2:53:38  M50-59  James Mueller Chicago  IL          Results
88.0%91.4%14 2:54:08  F30-39  Julie Johnson Anchorage  AK          Results
64.5%71.8%1 2:55:28  M40-49  Ben Janke Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.2% 1 2:56:17  M40-49  Kyle Gay Becker  MN          Results
64.0%65.0%4 2:56:47  M30-39  Harrison Triplett Duluth  MN      3   Results
63.8%66.7%10 2:57:12  M40-49  Matthew Witham Eagan  MN      6   Results
63.7%70.7%49 2:57:27  M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      9  Results
63.7%67.8%7 2:57:38  M40-49  Mark Mathews Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
63.6%81.0%4 2:57:42  M40-49  Jonas Kyllonen Aitkin  MN          Results
63.4%60.6%6 2:58:17  M30-39  Jacob Haapala Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
85.9%90.7%3 2:58:28  F60-69  Mary Januschka Cambridge  MN          Results
63.3%70.9%3 2:58:46  M40-49  David Behrwns Minnetonka  MN          Results
63.1%86.1%1 2:59:08  M50-59  Jeff Stoddard Grand Marais  MN          Results
63.0%79.5%5 2:59:34  M60-69  Roger Heinen New London  MN      1   Results
63.0%75.0%5 2:59:37  M40-49  Dustin Lucarelli Hermantown  MN          Results
62.9%69.4%14 2:59:40  M40-49  Paul Senne Plymouth  MN         Results
62.9%91.7%8 2:59:49  M60-69  Edward Goetz Minneapolis  MN          Results
85.0%88.7%5 3:00:18  F50-59  Tracy Ost Spicer  MN      1   Results
84.9%87.8%7 3:00:33  F30-39  Jennifer Lucarelli Hermantown  MN          Results
62.5%69.3%9 3:00:58  M40-49  Michael Harralson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
62.5%68.8%20 3:01:02  M30-39  Reid Plumbo North Oaks  MN          Results
62.3%62.0%6 3:01:35  M40-49  Erik Blackstad Mound  MN          Results
62.0%67.7%6 3:02:19  M40-49  Brad Triplett New London  MN      3   Results
62.0%70.8%2 3:02:26  M30-39  Jake Sieve Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
61.7%80.4%2 3:03:22  M40-49  Tom Rand Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
61.6%67.9%4 3:03:33  M40-49  Ryan Pytleski Bayport  MN          Results
61.5%64.1%6 3:03:53  M50-59  Dave Thompson Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
61.4%61.7%2 3:04:11  M30-39  Todd Kirby Hudson  WI          Results
82.4%90.4%16 3:05:58  F40-49  Renee Allen Duluth  MN          Results
82.3% 1 3:06:13  F30-39  Genevieve Anagnost Audubon  MN          Results
60.5%78.0%10 3:06:48  M50-59  Thomas Triplett Edwardsville  IL      2   Results
60.5%68.8%7 3:06:57  M40-49  Todd Regenscheid Apple Valley  MN         Results
60.3%95.2%4 3:07:29  M70+  Mike Flynn Elk River  MN      1   Results
60.2% 1 3:07:47  M40-49  Adam Perry New Richmond  WI      1   Results
60.2%68.1%10 3:07:49  M40-49  Philip Major Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
81.3%83.8%6 3:08:22  F40-49  Havila Brisbois Edina  MN          Results
59.6%75.9%9 3:09:39  M50-59  Tom Hawkins Madison Lake  MN          Results
59.6%69.5%2 3:09:43  M50-59  Mike McNulty Waconia  MN          Results
59.6%63.3%1 3:09:52  M30-39  Dan Yuan Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.5%75.6%10 3:10:11  M60-69  David Iacono Edina  MN      2   Results
59.3%75.1%7 3:10:42  M50-59  Michael Ekegren Minneapolis  MN         Results
59.3%60.0%4 3:10:46  M30-39  Stephen Froelich West Saint Paul  MN          Results
80.2%89.7%5 3:10:58  F40-49  Michelle Lawrence Thunder Bay  ON          Results
59.2%71.5%4 3:11:00  M60-69  Forrest Pearson Hudson  WI      2   Results
59.2%67.8%2 3:11:09  M50-59  Mike Paddock minnetonka  MN      2   Results
59.2%83.4%20 3:11:11  M60-69  David Spencer Duluth  MN         Results
58.3%60.2%4 3:14:04  M40-49  Brian Briske Northfield  MN      3   Results
58.1%62.3%11 3:14:47  M50-59  Dennis Kaminski Sobieski  WI      3   Results
78.5%78.5%1 3:15:14  F30-39  Lucy Hawthorne Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.9%66.6%4 3:15:15  M50-59  Dan Denardo Elbow Lake  MN          Results
57.9%62.8%8 3:15:23  M50-59  Dale Kaminski Pulaski  WI      1   Results
57.6% 2 3:16:30  M60-69  Robert Cure Bloomington  MN      1   Results
77.8%88.9%21 3:16:52  F40-49  Renee Kinney Afton  MN      5   Results
57.4%63.0%18 3:16:59  M40-49  Brian Wills Saint Peter  MN          Results
57.2%57.2%1 3:17:46  M40-49  Mike Thorson Fergus Falls  MN          Results
77.4%82.0%3 3:17:54  F50-59  Krista Margolis Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.1%86.4%6 3:18:03  M60-69  James Weart Lake Crystal  MN         Results
77.1% 1 3:18:37  F40-49  Jessica Gay Becker  MN          Results
56.6%69.4%1 3:19:52  M20-29  Zach Woodward Duluth  MN          Results
56.6%83.5%67 3:19:56  M70+  Gary Sheets Eagan  MN      3   Results
56.5%60.5%2 3:20:13  M30-39  Drew Gorman Bloomington  MN          Results
56.4%59.0%6 3:20:26  M20-29  Jesse Heaton Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
76.4%90.2%34 3:20:28  F50-59  Julia Lyng Eagan  MN          Results
56.4%90.8%5 3:20:28  M70+  Jerry Beutel Afton  MN      1   Results
76.2%75.0%4 3:20:58  F30-39  Paige Orcutt Duluth  MN          Results
76.0%79.8%17 3:21:35  F30-39  Lisa Raetz Brookings  SD      2   Results
76.0%89.8%3 3:21:39  F40-49  Rebeccah Boban Thunder Bay  ON      2   Results
75.8%78.6%2 3:22:02  F40-49  Mary Wilda Houghton  MI          Results
55.8%56.1%1 3:22:33  M40-49  Matthew Lawler Madison  WI      1   Results
55.8%59.7%12 3:22:40  M40-49  Alex Stephens Savage  MN          Results
55.8% 1 3:22:42  M30-39  Morgan Pease Amherst  WI          Results
55.8%88.7%3 3:22:51  M60-69  Tom Raetz Owatonna  MN      3   Results
55.7%75.4%14 3:23:13  M60-69  Kevin Kaiser Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
75.1%78.8%5 3:24:00  F40-49  Julie Ottosen Cloquet  MN          Results
55.3%70.8%20 3:24:28  M50-59  Chris Ramsey Cologne  MN      1   Results
74.6%75.8%2 3:25:18  F30-39  Rachel Billstein Waterville  MN          Results
74.6%77.0%10 3:25:22  F30-39  Hilary Hintsala Proctor  MN          Results
74.4%92.6%8 3:25:53  F50-59  Michelle Dankwerth St. Louis Park  MN          Results
54.9%68.7%2 3:25:57  M50-59  Andy Roy Edina  MN      2   Results
74.4%74.4%1 3:26:00  F30-39  Kacie Shopnitz Boulder  CO          Results
54.8%69.2%6 3:26:22  M50-59  Todd Juniper Lakeville  MN          Results
73.6%76.0%8 3:28:12  F40-49  Catherine Fredrick Lakeville  MN          Results
54.2%68.7%22 3:28:43  M60-69  Steve Geronime Cottage Grove  MN      10   Results
54.0%58.6%3 3:29:25  M40-49  Brad Paulson Farmington  MN          Results
73.0%72.0%5 3:29:48  F30-39  Kari Wiklund Forest Lake  MN          Results
72.9%81.6%10 3:30:07  F30-39  Kaitlyn Schiltz Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.7%78.2%23 3:30:38  F40-49  Sarah Shilman Duluth  MN      1   Results
53.7% 1 3:30:43  M20-29  Josh South Cloquet  MN          Results
53.6%62.5%9 3:30:59  M40-49  Matt Sweetman Minnetonka  MN      3   Results
53.3%58.4%6 3:32:20  M50-59  Stacey Smith Detroit Lakes  MN      1   Results
72.2%72.1%2 3:32:20  F30-39  Tasha Klettenberg Duluth  MN          Results
53.2%65.2%6 3:32:27  M60-69  Mark Gustafson PRIOR LAKE  MN      2   Results
53.1%71.2%15 3:32:51  M50-59  Gary Tabor Thunder Bay  ON      3   Results
71.8%72.7%6 3:33:18  F30-39  Marybeth Wilkes Rhinelander  WI          Results
52.8%78.1%6 3:34:04  M60-69  Greg Lindsey Saint Paul  MN          Results
71.5%76.1%28 3:34:27  F40-49  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
71.4%78.5%14 3:34:41  F30-39  Jessica Storrison-Carmean Negaunee  MI          Results
71.1%72.0%2 3:35:28  F30-39  Andrea Patten Bemidji  MN          Results
71.0%83.7%5 3:35:48  F40-49  Shannon Wesley Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
70.8%69.8%5 3:36:23  F30-39  Renee Larson Marshall  MN      1   Results
70.8%88.5%4 3:36:27  F30-39  Jennifer Krussow Duluth  MN          Results
70.6%73.0%1 3:36:54  F40-49  Amy Hanson Hastings  MN          Results
52.1%56.6%3 3:37:01  M40-49  Kasey Dillon Alexandria  MN          Results
51.9%56.2%3 3:37:44  M30-39  Andy Sinykin Minneapolis  MN          Results
51.9%64.5%1 3:37:44  M<20  Jaxon Wolfe Bloomington  MN          Results
51.8%64.9%2 3:38:11  M50-59  Jeff Larkin Lakeville  MN          Results
70.1%97.6%7 3:38:36  F50-59  Jennifer Breen Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.9%75.9%13 3:39:21  F40-49  Stacey Jutila duluth  MN      3   Results
51.2%54.0%4 3:40:42  M40-49  Brandon Salmela Esko  MN      3   Results
69.3%92.5%2 3:41:15  F50-59  Angie Vetsch Nelson  WI      1   Results
69.1%68.6%4 3:41:36  F30-39  Emily Kyllonen Aitkin  MN          Results
69.1%82.7%2 3:41:46  F30-39  Leah Witt Solon Springs  WI          Results
69.0%73.5%14 3:42:11  F30-39  Molly Vasich Golden Valley  MN      4   Results
68.7%70.9%10 3:43:07  F30-39  Stefanie Jaeger Superior  WI      3  Results
50.7%53.4%9 3:43:14  M50-59  Jeff Kolehmainen Eagan  MN      3   Results
50.6%87.7%3 3:43:43  M60-69  Dave Olson Edina  MN      1   Results
68.0%85.0%2 3:45:11  F50-59  Jen Downham Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.0%75.9%4 3:45:17  F40-49  Shannon Reynolds Thunder Bay  ON          Results
67.9%70.7%16 3:45:33  F40-49  Courtney Lawson Ashland  WI         Results
67.9%79.8%1 3:45:39  F30-39  Meredith Cardinal Farmington  MN          Results
50.1%58.7%11 3:45:43  M50-59  Todd Howard Roseville  MN      11   Results
67.8%84.1%5 3:45:59  F40-49  Crystal Cook marathon  ON          Results
67.7%80.8%19 3:46:19  F50-59  Michelle Young Maple Grove  MN      1  Results
49.6%49.6%3 3:48:08  M30-39  Jason Kern Eagan  MN      2   Results
67.1%91.8%12 3:48:21  F<20  Molly Hicks Ashton  IA          Results
66.8%72.0%23 3:49:28  F50-59  Darla Smith Ramsey  MN      1   Results
66.6%70.6%5 3:50:04  F40-49  Jeanne Monson Grand Marais  MN      3   Results
66.4%81.6%41 3:50:45  F50-59  Susan Ash Duluth  MN      7   Results
66.2%71.5%20 3:51:27  F30-39  Sophie Tibbetts Cloquet  MN      2   Results
65.9%92.2%7 3:52:39  F60-69  Cathy Keller Hastings  MN      4   Results
48.5%73.7%4 3:52:59  M60-69  Jim Macdonald St Paul  MN      1  Results
48.5%59.9%9 3:53:04  M50-59  Jon Linden St. Paul  MN          Results
65.7%67.8%6 3:53:23  F40-49  Lill Raynard Grand Marais  MN      2   Results
47.9%47.9%1 3:56:08  M30-39  Keith Diver Jr Cloquet  MN      1   Results
47.7%51.4%6 3:57:11  M40-49  Seth Poynter stillwater  MN      2   Results
47.6%71.9%10 3:57:32  M60-69  Bruce Holman champlin  MN      1   Results
47.6%76.0%4 3:57:38  M60-69  Nathan Hauber Ashland  WI      1   Results
64.4%72.7%14 3:57:57  F50-59  Jacqueline Hansen Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
64.3%100.0%1 3:58:13  F40-49  Vicky Warkentin Thunder Bay  ON          Results
47.4% 1 3:58:35  M40-49  Michael Forbes Park Rapids  MN      1   Results
47.2%77.0%3 3:59:23  M<20  Graeme Pearson Hudson  WI      2   Results
47.1%50.5%1 3:59:54  M40-49  Josh Schubitzke Floodwood  MN      1   Results
63.9%66.8%3 3:59:56  F30-39  Kelsey Polcher Outing  MN          Results
47.1%53.2%20 3:59:57  M50-59  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN      2  Results
63.7%77.0%6 4:00:37  F50-59  Jodi Streetar Ramsey  MN      1   Results
63.5%74.7%2 4:01:08  F40-49  Katherine Regenscheid Apple Valley  MN          Results
63.4%66.3%3 4:01:36  F20-29  Emma Walters Duluth  MN          Results
62.5%65.0%3 4:05:21  F40-49  Jessica Barnick Mantorville  MN          Results
62.3%65.6%17 4:06:03  F40-49  Rose Biancini Maplewood  MN          Results
62.3% 1 4:06:08  F50-59  Karen Henry EDINA  MN          Results
45.9%49.8%3 4:06:39  M50-59  John Caughlan clearwater  MN          Results
45.8%50.9%1 4:06:58  M30-39  Jeremy Markowitz Minneapolis  MN          Results
45.8% 1 4:07:01  M50-59  Joey Metzger Minneapolis  MN         Results
61.7%65.3%14 4:08:17  F40-49  Alicia Sandor Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
61.6%69.3%2 4:08:49  F40-49  Amy Kalar St. Anthony  MN          Results
61.2%61.2%1 4:10:17  F30-39  Rebecca Markowitz Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.9%69.1%10 4:11:48  F40-49  Carly Danek Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
60.6%65.4%2 4:12:48  F20-29  Ellen Salmela Hermantown  MN          Results
60.6%68.2%6 4:12:58  F40-49  Amanda Nesbitt Burnsville  MN      2   Results
60.5%65.5%5 4:13:20  F30-39  Lonna Huerter Rochester  MN          Results
60.0%70.8%28 4:15:27  F50-59  Lisa Klotzbach Rochester  MN         Results
59.3%67.4%2 4:18:23  F30-39  Katie Jedlicka Sieve Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
59.3%59.3%1 4:18:36  F30-39  Emily Quigley Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.6%66.3%1 4:26:09  F20-29  Madeline Armbruster Moose Lake  MN          Results
57.2%60.2%3 4:27:55  F30-39  Ina Gorzig Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.1%59.7%1 4:28:29  F40-49  Larken Tessendorf Eau Claire  WI      1   Results
57.1%69.8%15 4:28:34  F50-59  Kathy Beatty Coon Rapids  MN      2   Results
57.0%86.2%2 4:29:03  F30-39  Emily Minge MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
56.9%62.5%15 4:29:20  F40-49  Courtney Stephens Savage  MN      1   Results
56.9%84.3%23 4:29:28  F60-69  Cindy Ludwig Coon Rapids  MN      1   Results
56.3%61.8%6 4:31:57  F50-59  Tricia Byrne Minneapolis  MN          Results
41.4%46.2%9 4:33:18  M50-59  Craig Giebel St Paul  MN      2   Results
55.3%70.2%2 4:37:13  F40-49  Miranda Pacheco Duluth  MN         Results
40.7%54.2%1 4:38:08  M50-59  Man Nguyen Savage  MN          Results
54.3%63.1%3 4:42:04  F40-49  Ingeborg Garbe Saint Cloud  MN          Results
54.1%64.7%8 4:43:19  F50-59  Megan Major Thunder Bay  ON      4   Results
54.1%55.3%8 4:43:26  F40-49  Tiffany Segal Minneapolis  MN         Results
39.8%56.5%5 4:44:30  M30-39  Logan Sjolund Hudson  WI      1   Results
53.8%59.0%9 4:44:35  F30-39  Shala Topping Cloquet  MN      3   Results
53.8%56.3%4 4:44:57  F40-49  Gwendolyn Kelly-Kohnke St. Louis Park  MN      2   Results
53.8%55.5%1 4:45:01  F40-49  Molly Christensen minnetonka  MN          Results
53.4% 1 4:46:56  F40-49  Joy Ritchie Peterson Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
53.3%55.9%6 4:47:35  F40-49  Darcie Peifer Saint Paul  MN          Results
51.9%66.3%66 4:55:13  F60-69  Pam Albin Maplewood  MN      9   Results
50.8%66.8%4 5:01:30  F40-49  Sara Martineau Lakeville  MN          Results
50.7%50.7%1 5:02:05  F40-49  Erica Falconer Eden Prairie  MN          Results
49.6%67.0%4 5:09:02  F30-39  Lori Sjolund Hudson  WI      1   Results
48.3%70.4%7 5:17:29  F50-59  Denise Frovarp ANDOVER  MN         Results
47.9%48.6%7 5:19:45  F40-49  Kelly Plumbo North Oaks  MN      3   Results
47.7%50.5%4 5:21:29  F30-39  Samantha Ewert Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
46.7%53.6%11 5:28:02  F50-59  Jan Cassidy Foreston  MN      4   Results
45.2%64.4%32 5:38:41  F50-59  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN      2  Results
41.9%60.1%7 6:05:57  F50-59  Roxanne Anderson Chippewa Falls  WI          Results
41.5%53.4%4 6:08:51  F40-49  Ann Wills Saint Peter  MN      1   Results
37.5%89.0%4 6:48:09  F60-69  Susan Bryan Mendota Heights  MN      4   Results
  0   M30-39  Matthew Clark Rochester  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Ben Heaton St Louis  MO          Results
  0   F40-49  Ann Kaminski St Paul  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Timothy Connors Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Jesse Walters Madison  WI          Results
  0   F20-29  Emily Hyde Madison  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Tracy Klein River Falls  WI          Results
  0   F40-49  Jessica Galvin CHANHASSEN  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Sarah Bjorkman St Paul  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Adelaide Senne Plymouth  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Zachary Schendel Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Jordon Anker-Stevens Eagan  MN          Results
 99.9%1   M30-39  Alexander Johnson Onalaska  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  Nathan Berndt Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Thaddeus Ingersoll St Paul  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Jack Kemper Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Rian Berg Baudette  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Andrew Johnson Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0   F20-29  Nicole Christianson Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Scott Johnston Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Amy Forbes Park Rapids  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Josh Christenson Fergus Falls  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Griffin Westerman lino lakes  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Lauren Johnson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Mack Sutphin Lakeville  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Ryann Dear St. Paul  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Lindsay Bacher Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Amy Jenson Detroit Lakes  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Robyn Bancroft Grand forks  ND          Results
  0   M30-39  Alex Meyer Fayette  IA          Results
  0   M30-39  Matt Wilson Elk River  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Deane Bruner MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0   F60-69  Kathryn Robatcek Cambridge  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Jocelyn Kaminski Pulaski  WI          Results
  0   M20-29  Jon Duff Madison  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Ryan Zitzmann Alexandria  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Calder Glowac Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Karin Noerenberg Hopkins  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Kevin Day Plymouth  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Caitlyn Taylor Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Alex Zupan Lincoln  NE          Results
  0   F30-39  Anna Schuett Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Tiffany Turner Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Ryan Green Edina  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Bill Haight Eagan  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  John Akins Shoreview  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Sayali Tadwalkar Marathon  ON          Results
  0   F30-39  Elizabeth Schaeppi Wayzata  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Leah Stinson Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0   M20-29  Nathan Richman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Regan Johnson Honolulu  HI          Results
  0   F20-29  Jessie Austin Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Shayla Farmer Chaska  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jenn Bachynski Dryden  ON          Results
  0   F<20  Stella Lozano Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Jonathan Campos Champlin  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Erik Kersten Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Della Antisdel Stacy  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Allison Herchuk Dallas  TX          Results
  0   M<20  Silas Dinger St. Cloud  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Adam Goetz Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Dan Schafer Chippewa Falls  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  Garrett Farmer Chaska  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Eleanor Bacso Duluth  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Ciara Cassidy Foreston  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Collin Bredeson Crystal  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Maddie Cassidy Foreston  MN          Results
  0   F60-69  Jill Plaziak Deephaven  MN          Results
  0   M60-69  Michael Thrasher St. Paul  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Matt Forys Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Kim Breidenbach Trempealeau  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  Richard Larson Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Chance Perry New Richmond  WI          Results
  0   M60-69  David Wygant Edina  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Melanie Vaughn Scandia  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Mark Tracy St Paul  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Bob Galvin Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Brian Broomall Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Erik Vigesaa Rogers  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Justin Mannhardt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Peter Gillitzer cold spring  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Ben Olson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Kirsten Gilb Frisco  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Andrew Syverson Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Alayna Davis Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Jared Berg Roseau  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Abby Golebiowski Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Amy Nelson Hitterdal  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Katy Zitzmann 56308  MN          Results
  0   M60-69  David Dorn Excelsior  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  David Brown Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Schwemm Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Blake Knapp Andover  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Eric Billups Hopkins  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Rachel Dollard Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Chiara Kohlmayr Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Justine Ochs Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M60-69  Dale Kersten Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Brendan Notestein Denver  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Ivy Letourneau Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Maggie Green Edina  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Carl Chmelik Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Joe May NORTHFIELD  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Alyssa Turner Duluth  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Taylor Stepien Chicago  IL          Results
  0   M50-59  Todd Schaffer Bismarck  ND          Results
  0   M30-39  Chris Klein River Falls  WI          Results
  0   F40-49  Jill Schafer Chippewa Falls  WI          Results
  0   M60-69  William Vitali Maple Grove  MN          Results