Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 20, 2023

Superior Spring Trail Race

Lutsen, MN 50K, 25K, 12.5K


50K | 25K | 12.5K
324 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.7%100.0%2 1:06:22  M40-49  Brian Davenport Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
89.2%88.5%4 1:12:42  M30-39  Micah Dorfner Mankato  MN          Results
94.5% 1 1:14:26  F<20  Savaia Jacobson Duluth  MN          Results
94.1%95.2%27 1:14:47  F30-39  Gretchen Metsa Buhl  MN         Results
84.9% 1 1:16:21  M40-49  Chandler Litterst Grand marais  MN          Results
83.9%97.2%39 1:17:15  M60-69  Matt Wilson Haslett  MI         Results
82.5% 1 1:18:34  M40-49  Brian Berkowitz Chicago  IL          Results
82.3%82.3%1 1:18:46  M30-39  Ian Jensen Duluth  MN          Results
88.6% 1 1:19:23  F40-49  Kristina Jencs Chicago  IL          Results
85.4%91.8%4 1:22:25  F40-49  April Wahlstrom Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
84.2%99.6%2 1:23:35  F40-49  Katherine Dougherty Duluth  MN      1   Results
83.5%83.9%3 1:24:16  F40-49  Leah Renne Mankato  MN          Results
76.9%82.6%44 1:24:19  M30-39  Jeff Merritt Edina  MN          Results
83.4% 1 1:24:21  F30-39  Chelsy Meier Cottage Grove  MN          Results
81.7%81.7%1 1:26:08  F20-29  Brooke Rabideau Duluth  MN          Results
75.1%78.9%3 1:26:21  M40-49  Todd Jackman North Oaks  MN          Results
81.3%83.0%25 1:26:31  F30-39  Rose Ryan Golden Valley  MN          Results
81.3%86.8%7 1:26:35  F30-39  Erika Drengler Duluth  MN      2   Results
74.0%77.3%5 1:27:36  M40-49  Jesse Adams Duluth  MN      1   Results
80.2%84.9%4 1:27:42  F30-39  Jane Asay Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
73.9%76.3%21 1:27:44  M40-49  Dylan Dragswiek Grand Marais  MN         Results
80.0%84.1%3 1:27:58  F40-49  Anna Jacobson Duluth  MN          Results
79.4%79.4%3 1:28:36  F30-39  Robyn Madole Duluth  MN          Results
79.3%81.9%8 1:28:40  F30-39  Cailey Condit Seattle  WA          Results
73.1%73.1%1 1:28:42  M30-39  Matt Wieland Plymouth  MN      1  Results
70.3%86.6%31 1:32:18  M50-59  Daniel Duff Duluth  MN      1   Results
70.2%72.3%5 1:32:25  M40-49  Blake Hatling MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
70.1%72.2%4 1:32:32  M50-59  Christian Lenhart Roseville  MN          Results
69.9%82.0%2 1:32:48  M40-49  Neil Workman Thunder Bay  ON          Results
75.7%79.7%2 1:32:56  F30-39  Stefani Neubeck St. Paul  MN          Results
74.8%74.8%1 1:34:06  F40-49  Kristen Nelson St. Paul  MN          Results
74.4%74.4%1 1:34:34  F40-49  Carla Froehle Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
68.6% 1 1:34:35  M40-49  Pat Schneeman Saint Paul  MN          Results
74.1% 1 1:34:59  F30-39  Anna Clavin Sauk Rapids  MN          Results
73.9%73.9%1 1:35:09  F40-49  Crystal Goldman Duluth  MN      1   Results
68.0%78.3%10 1:35:23  M50-59  Bj Knight Apple Valley  MN      2  Results
73.4%73.4%1 1:35:50  F40-49  Julia Owens Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.4%77.3%4 1:35:52  F40-49  Michelle Riley Duluth  MN          Results
67.6%71.8%7 1:35:54  M30-39  Dustin Lundebrek Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
73.0% 1 1:36:22  F50-59  Amy Eidenschink Nekoosa  WI          Results
71.8%72.2%1 1:38:03  F50-59  Andrea Schotzko afton  MN      1   Results
71.6%71.6%1 1:38:13  F40-49  Meghan Conrad Chaska  MN      1   Results
71.5%74.7%5 1:38:25  F30-39  Leah Budnik Duluth  MN          Results
71.3%98.8%3 1:38:38  F30-39  Olivia Werner Richfield  MN          Results
65.6%82.1%1 1:38:48  M30-39  Andy Moore Saint Paul  MN          Results
65.5%75.2%15 1:38:56  M50-59  Seth Price Cumberland  WI          Results
65.5%68.8%3 1:38:58  M40-49  Mitchell Thelen Little Falls  MN          Results
70.9%89.3%11 1:39:16  F50-59  Robin Paurus North Oaks  MN      2   Results
70.8%76.4%4 1:39:20  F40-49  Laura Determan stillwater  MN      1   Results
70.7%88.6%3 1:39:35  F60-69  Ann Harris st paul  MN      1   Results
64.7% 1 1:40:13  M60-69  Steve Eidenschink Nekoosa  WI          Results
64.7%70.4%2 1:40:14  M30-39  Adam Ruhland Duluth  MN          Results
69.9%74.7%3 1:40:41  F30-39  Jonelle Armitage Thunder Bay  ON      1   Results
63.6%70.7%1 1:42:00  M30-39  Kai Ludwig Golden Valley  MN          Results
68.8%74.3%3 1:42:14  F40-49  Dawn Miller Duluth  MN      1   Results
68.7%72.6%15 1:42:23  F40-49  Christie Nohre Alexandria  MN          Results
68.6%76.1%11 1:42:38  F40-49  Jen Zenzen Avon  MN         Results
63.2%63.8%21 1:42:38  M30-39  James Nelson Saint Paul  MN          Results
68.3%68.3%1 1:43:02  F30-39  Sherry Pape Pequot Lakes  MN          Results
67.7%87.7%3 1:43:53  F50-59  Lisa Mears Marine On Saint Croix  MN          Results
67.7%79.4%25 1:43:57  F50-59  Gina Lecy Robbinsdale  MN      1  Results
67.4%70.0%3 1:44:21  F40-49  Brienne Moody Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
67.4%81.4%6 1:44:23  F50-59  Patty Akers West Lakeland  MN          Results
67.2%71.6%4 1:44:41  F40-49  Sara Baldwin DULUTH  MN          Results
61.8% 4 1:44:59  M40-49  Anton Moody Grand Marais  MN          Results
66.9%84.6%2 1:45:07  F50-59  Lori Sutherland Cohasset  MN      1   Results
66.8%76.7%1 1:45:15  F40-49  Natalee Bray Crosslake  MN          Results
66.8%100.0%2 1:45:20  F60-69  Margaret Frank Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
61.2%74.4%42 1:45:53  M50-59  David Anthes Thunder Bay  ON          Results
66.0%81.0%5 1:46:38  F50-59  Pamela Kittelson Saint Peter  MN          Results
65.8%73.8%2 1:47:00  F30-39  Stephanie Peine Little Falls  MN          Results
60.5%67.0%16 1:47:09  M40-49  Matt Mitchell Afton  MN          Results
60.5%68.2%2 1:47:15  M40-49  Adam Segar Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.4%74.1%7 1:47:25  M50-59  John Brockman saint paul  MN      3   Results
60.0%63.5%2 1:48:04  M40-49  Alan Meyer North Oaks  MN          Results
59.9%72.9%8 1:48:16  M40-49  Chad Stewart St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
64.5%85.5%1 1:49:08  F50-59  Stacy Surratt Afton  MN      1   Results
64.4%90.1%16 1:49:20  F60-69  Kim Sogaard Mankato  MN          Results
59.2%66.6%4 1:49:37  M30-39  Alex Peine Little Falls  MN          Results
59.0%63.5%1 1:49:54  M60-69  Michael Herman Tofte  MN          Results
63.8%63.8%1 1:50:12  F30-39  Jaime Grundman Mankato  MN          Results
63.7%66.5%9 1:50:25  F40-49  Danielle Lebarron Eau Claire  WI          Results
63.6%73.9%18 1:50:33  F40-49  Jan Blackstad Mound  MN          Results
63.3%63.8%3 1:51:13  F30-39  Erin Roehl Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.2%72.2%12 1:51:23  M60-69  Paul Bulger Saint Peter  MN      1   Results
62.7%65.2%3 1:52:10  F40-49  Kim Briske Northfield  MN          Results
62.6%62.6%1 1:52:26  F30-39  Lucy Edens Woodbury  MN          Results
61.4%71.1%1 1:54:33  F40-49  Katie Cupp Mound  MN          Results
61.2%61.3%3 1:55:03  F30-39  Mary Saviano Eagan  MN      1  Results
56.2%56.2%1 1:55:22  M40-49  Ryan Sutherland Cohasset  MN      1   Results
55.9%60.5%3 1:55:54  M40-49  Dan Moore Edina  MN          Results
55.8%58.0%5 1:56:14  M30-39  Dan Denucci Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.3%79.9%1 1:56:44  F50-59  Polly Nesset Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
60.2%70.4%2 1:56:57  F40-49  Brianna Schueller Grand marais  MN      2   Results
54.4%78.8%17 1:59:15  M60-69  John Lillemo North Mankato  MN          Results
58.9%68.5%2 1:59:30  F40-49  Stacey Stewart St Louis Park  MN      1   Results
58.8% 2 1:59:36  F30-39  Gina Denucci Hopkins  MN          Results
58.7%44.1%4 1:59:46  F40-49  Heather Vinge Hanson Rochester  MN          Results
58.7%58.9%2 1:59:47  F50-59  Krista Dorgan Afton  MN      1   Results
58.6%62.1%8 1:59:59  F40-49  Sarah Box Minnetonka  MN          Results
58.4% 1 2:00:31  F40-49  Kate Kelly Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.2%60.0%5 2:00:53  F40-49  Amy Schaffer Cannon Falls  MN          Results
58.0%68.6%10 2:01:15  F40-49  Sarah Dragswiek Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
53.1%58.0%5 2:02:10  M50-59  David Janaszak SAUK RAPIDS  MN          Results
57.1%63.2%17 2:03:14  F40-49  Ann Davenport MINNEAPOLIS  MN      2   Results
56.8%75.3%8 2:03:54  F60-69  Lisa Bushbeck Eau Claire  WI          Results
56.6%66.7%2 2:04:14  F20-29  Madison Hoikka Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.2%61.3%9 2:05:12  F40-49  Jessie Waks Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
56.1%56.9%2 2:05:26  F40-49  Lisa Ackerman Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.9%67.6%3 2:05:46  F40-49  Niki Anderson EAU Claire  WI          Results
51.3%67.9%2 2:06:17  M50-59  Kris Werner Fergus Falls  MN      1   Results
55.6%54.2%8 2:06:35  F40-49  Lynn Knight Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
51.1%57.2%11 2:06:52  M30-39  Joshua Segal Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.4%84.2%1 2:07:01  F50-59  Gail Hansen St Paul  MN          Results
50.8%50.8%1 2:07:32  M40-49  Aaron Oja Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
50.7%62.0%7 2:07:56  M60-69  Doug Holod St. Paul  MN      1   Results
55.0%65.8%3 2:07:56  F50-59  Stephanie Tollefson Excelsior  MN          Results
54.8%72.4%19 2:08:26  F50-59  Ellen Kendall St Louis Park  MN      2   Results
54.0%62.2%3 2:10:16  F40-49  Shannon Gates Elgin  MN          Results
53.9%54.0%2 2:10:27  F30-39  Kelly Usitalo Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
53.5%70.9%1 2:11:29  F60-69  Kirsten Dierking Grand Marais  MN      1   Results
53.4%59.9%6 2:11:42  F40-49  Emily Berge Eau Claire  WI          Results
49.2%57.4%1 2:11:44  M50-59  Jason Borglum Mankato  MN          Results
53.2%57.1%3 2:12:13  F40-49  Erica Driver Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
48.9%51.6%4 2:12:31  M30-39  Christopher Victor Hopkins  MN          Results
52.9%56.1%5 2:13:01  F40-49  Tyken Beckius Champlin  MN          Results
52.4%62.3%1 2:14:10  F30-39  Ashley Wolke Bloomington  MN          Results
52.2%59.2%11 2:14:50  F40-49  Anna Mitchell Afton  MN          Results
52.1%54.3%5 2:14:56  F40-49  Amy Linden Saint Paul  MN          Results
51.9%61.6%2 2:15:37  F50-59  Amy Freed Excelsior  MN      1   Results
47.6%55.9%8 2:16:18  M40-49  Darryl Fawcett Kakabeka Falls  ON      1   Results
51.2% 1 2:17:28  F50-59  Liette Valcourt Thunder Bay  ON          Results
51.2%51.2%1 2:17:28  F20-29  Kali Moro Ely  MN          Results
50.2%58.5%2 2:20:02  F50-59  Linnea House Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
46.2%50.6%3 2:20:24  M40-49  David Gates Elgin  MN          Results
45.9%59.7%4 2:21:19  M40-49  Don Reil Woodbury  MN          Results
49.3%56.7%26 2:22:42  F40-49  Carrie Holly Blaine  MN      2   Results
45.4%48.6%1 2:22:58  M50-59  Steve Dorgan Afton  MN      1   Results
48.9% 1 2:23:49  F50-59  Sarah Western Florence  WI          Results
48.6%61.1%2 2:24:40  F50-59  Jennifer Ische shorewood  MN          Results
44.7%76.4%18 2:25:01  M70+  David Huberty Fridley  MN      2   Results
48.1% 1 2:26:12  F30-39  Kayla Frederickson Ramsey  MN          Results
48.1% 1 2:26:12  F30-39  Melissa Wilson Elk River  MN          Results
48.0%50.0%3 2:26:34  F40-49  Shannon Schulte Minneapolis  MN          Results
47.5%51.4%2 2:28:12  F40-49  Shannon Hood Stillwater  MN          Results
42.5%53.3%1 2:32:25  M50-59  Jon Pease Duluth  MN          Results
45.4% 3 2:34:54  F40-49  Ahren Sauld Florence  WI          Results
44.9%49.8%2 2:36:50  F40-49  Victoria Sundell Duluth  MN      1   Results
40.9%51.6%53 2:38:27  M70+  Loren Albin Maplewood  MN          Results
40.7%45.6%3 2:39:16  M40-49  Marcus Andrusko Edina  MN          Results
44.1%51.7%4 2:39:41  F40-49  Jennifer Nelson-Albee Duluth  MN      1   Results
43.4%51.2%5 2:42:09  F40-49  Jennifer McFarlane Kakabeka Falls  ON      1   Results
38.9%51.5%3 2:46:33  M30-39  Peter Monson Blaine  MN      1   Results
38.9%44.7%2 2:46:49  M40-49  Mark Keys Stillwater  MN          Results
41.7% 1 2:48:48  F40-49  Maureen Larkin Coon Rapids  MN          Results
40.7%44.5%3 2:52:52  F40-49  Crystal Depeuter Shuniah  ON      1   Results
36.0% 1 3:00:00  M30-39  Ryan Wolfe Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
36.2%53.2%1 3:14:21  F50-59  Cheryl Hanson St Louis Park  MN          Results
36.2%36.2%1 3:14:28  F30-39  Jessica Goslinga Brooklyn park  MN          Results
34.7%34.7%1 3:22:52  F30-39  Colleen Worby Andover  MN      1   Results
29.7%37.9%5 3:38:23  M50-59  John Jensen Mankato  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Mackenzie Hansen St  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Jessika Cassidy Foreston  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Elizabeth Baczkiewicz Proctor  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Katherine Christman Ashland  WI          Results
  0   M50-59  Dave Gilbert Grand Forks  ND          Results
  0   F50-59  Heather Gilbert Grand Forks  ND          Results
  0   F30-39  Rachel Ashford DULUTH  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Sarah Hoffman Waseca  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Kurk Werner Fergus Falls  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Macy Waks Coon Rapids  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Jessica Adams Eagan  MN         Results
  0   F40-49  Lisa Gustner Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0   F60-69  Liz Anderson Stillwater  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Brion Hybertson Afton  MN          Results
  0   F60-69  Elisabeth Holod Saint Paul  MN         Results
  0   F40-49  Julie Dallaire Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0   F60-69  Kari Sandberg North Mankato  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Peter Fahnhorst Afton  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Keri Sloan Weiss Wayzata  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Adrianne Shippam Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0   M40-49  Eric Jundt Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Peter Ekstam Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Rachel Ball Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Roisin O'malley Foreston  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Susan Lodge River Falls  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Casey Vanek St Joseph  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Jenna Schuldt Duluth  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Kadie Becker Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Ben Davis Hudson  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Deidre Swanson Angora  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Jacob Downs North Mankato  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Stephanie Driskell Schroeder  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Crystal Christenson Tofte  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Jenna Berg Roseau  MN          Results
  0   F70+  Maggie Herman Tofte  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Margaret Ludwig Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Mackenzie Nermyr Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Abby Bradley Stillwater  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Ellianna Bates Stillwater  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Marissa Brannen Savage  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Ezra Jerome Minneapolis  MN         Results
  0   F30-39  Charlotte Muzzi DULUTH  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Kevin Davis Hudson  WI          Results
  0   F40-49  Alicia Coffeen St Anthony  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Anne Schwemm Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Scott Dougherty Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Amanda Beaudoin Bloomington  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Amelia Valley Saint Peter  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Amy Honek Rogers  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Andrew Kilgore Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Andy Richard Florence  WI          Results
  0   M<20  Arlo Litterst Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Bronx Cupp Mound  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Crystal Chopp Ely  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Easton Freed Excelsior  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Erika Peterson Ely  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Fletcher Worby Andover  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Heather Salfer Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Jack Probst Madison  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  James McCluskey Omaha  NE          Results
  0   M20-29  Jason Drain Madison  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Jena Evans Duluth  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Jill Hildebrandt St. Peter  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Jodi Anderson Apple valley  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Kari Grundman St. Paul  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Karly Horn Duluth  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Kristin Heslep La Crosse  WI          Results
  0   F<20  Lizzy Nash Minnetrista  MN          Results
  0   F60-69  Lori Heslep Owatonna  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Luke Dragswiek Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Luke Grundman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Maren Graves Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Matt Kluegel Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Mike Hughes Plymouth  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Nico Hughes Plymouth  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Pat Martin Rogers  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Peter Douglass Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0   F60-69  Renee Haroldson Loretto  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Ryan Paliewicz Ely  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Sidney Litterst Grand marais  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Soren Miller Duluth  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Thaiane Hensch Duluth  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Tiffani Rose Hudson  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Veronica Olson Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Knapp Lester Prairie  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Lindsay Anderson Waseca  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Zachary Estridge Shakopee  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Joel Anderson Monona  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  Ryan Allen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Claire Baumgartner Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Joe Halvarson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Callie Sopiwnik Washburn  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Gena Hoefs Duluth  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Ann Kaste Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Rich Byrne Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Joshua Liberko Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Jeremiah Schubitzke Duluth  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Alexis Jaegers Defiance  MO          Results
  0   F20-29  Allison Tran Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Amber Sutphin Lakeville  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Audrey Cyr Duluth  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Brook Maier Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0   F40-49  Carissa Graff West Fargo  ND          Results
  0   F30-39  Chelsea Thibodeau Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Chris Baker-Raivo Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Chris Gamble BLOOMINGTON  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Chris Hinnenkamp Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Christopher Seiffert Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Clair Nalezny Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Cody Dick Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Courtney Elford fridley  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Cynda Keatts blaine  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Daniel Schneeman West Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Elizabeth Glowac Rochester  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Emily Mahoney Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Emma Metsa Buhl  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Heather Paur Savage  MN          Results
  0   F60-69  Ingrid Nisswandt-Larsen DULUTH  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Isla Jacobson Duluth  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jennifer Sobiech-Pariseau St. Mary's Point  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Jesse Miller Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0   M60-69  Jim Triggs Edina  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Jodie Lester Rochester  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  John Owens Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Joseph Mundell Lutsen  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Kate Eskuri DULUTH  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Katy Stimmler Savage  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Kelly Noble Ely  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Kiki Harbitz Kasota  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Kobe Ogoshi Saint paul  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Landon Harbitz Kasota  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Laura Hernandorena Wilmette  IL          Results
  0   F20-29  Makenna Schuller Manchester  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Mary Haasl Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Melissa Malen St.Paul  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Michelle Johnson Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Mike Bradley Stillwater  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Nora Catolico Denver  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Aaron Wicks Dayton  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Patrick O'Malley buffalo  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Alecia Gazzola St Peter  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Annika Briske Northfield  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Calvin Briske Northfield  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Clare Pearson Hudson  WI          Results
  0   F40-49  Cynthia Swing Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0   F<20  Eva Conrad Chaska  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Isaac Monson Blaine  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Jack Dragswiek Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jen Johnson Big Lake  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Kori Carlson Long Lake  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Levi Sutherland COHASSET  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Liza Turrittin St. Peter  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Lucas Monson Blaine  MN          Results
  0   F60-69  Mary Ann Pearson Hudson  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Rachael Grundman St Paul  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Rachel Frosch Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Ruth Witham Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Sara Metko Lakeville  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Sarah Metcalf Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0   M60-69  Scott Dorn Edina  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Tiffany Bougie Florence  WI          Results
  0   F50-59  Trisha Olson Ramsey  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Kate Oconnell Edina  MN          Results