Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 1, 2023

Afton Trail Run

Afton, MN 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
283 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.9%97.2%48 4:21:57  M40-49  Christopher Denucci Bend  OR         Results
90.1%92.2%5 4:33:03  M30-39  Jeffrey Lind Bloomington  MN          Results
89.8%100.0%1 4:34:00  M20-29  Conor Gregg Escalante St Paul  MN          Results
89.7%87.9%2 4:34:17  M30-39  Dan Church Saint Paul  MN          Results
88.2%86.8%3 4:38:56  M30-39  Christian Hall Minneapolis  MN          Results
86.5%91.0%27 4:44:23  M50-59  Erik Kaitala Duluth  MN      4   Results
86.0%87.2%8 4:46:11  M40-49  Nick Eugster Orono  MN      1   Results
84.9%86.5%41 4:49:37  M30-39  David Hansen Rochester  MN      7  Results
84.6%75.0%8 4:50:57  M50-59  Thom Mackenzie Chattanooga  TN         Results
83.7%88.3%7 4:53:56  M20-29  Devin Magyar Woodburry  MN         Results
100.0%100.0%2 4:56:46  F30-39  Maggie Marx South Haven  MN          Results
100.0%100.0%1 4:56:46  F30-39  Erica Carlson Hudson  AL          Results
82.6%85.2%16 4:57:53  M30-39  Eric Otto Grand Rapids  MN      6  Results
81.9%93.8%6 5:00:17  M40-49  Joseph Barnes St. Paul  MN      1   Results
81.6%83.7%21 5:01:21  M40-49  Bennett Isabella Rosemount  MN      1   Results
80.5% 1 5:05:33  M50-59  Patrick Lynch Cottage Grove  MN          Results
80.5%81.7%12 5:05:40  M30-39  Anthony Johannes Saint Paul  MN      3   Results
80.5%95.8%45 5:05:47  M60-69  John Maas Sleepy Eye  MN      6   Results
80.2%88.0%5 5:06:39  M40-49  Justin Bakken Minnetonka  MN          Results
79.9%84.5%25 5:07:58  M40-49  Joseph Boler Lakeville  MN      4  Results
79.5%84.2%16 5:09:35  M40-49  Michael Schowalter Minneapolis  MN         Results
95.1%98.5%2 5:11:55  F40-49  Deborah Hudleston Shoreview  MN      1   Results
78.6%66.3%9 5:12:54  M40-49  Elliot Nelson Andover  MN      1  Results
78.6%63.4%2 5:13:03  M20-29  Jason Linn Minneapolis  MN          Results
78.4% 1 5:13:58  M40-49  Spencer Koch Mankato  MN          Results
93.6%95.8%45 5:17:01  F40-49  Tammi Braund Cushing  WI      3  Results
77.4%89.3%21 5:17:57  M50-59  Arley Anderson Plymouth  MN      4  Results
77.0%81.8%4 5:19:41  M40-49  Jacob Klaustermeier Lakewood  IL          Results
76.7%80.0%14 5:20:56  M40-49  Robert Mitchell Rochester  MN      4   Results
76.3%89.3%4 5:22:17  M40-49  Ryan Arnholt Shoreview  MN          Results
75.8%77.5%5 5:24:45  M30-39  Kyle Risner Lake Elmo  MN      1   Results
91.1%91.7%9 5:25:56  F30-39  Erica Mitchell Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
90.5%91.6%26 5:28:04  F30-39  Aurora Kothe Duluth  MN          Results
75.0%85.1%17 5:28:13  M50-59  Mark Johnson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
74.9%76.6%19 5:28:34  M30-39  Mike Wallin Dayton  MN         Results
74.8%82.4%16 5:29:06  M50-59  Dave Heller Stillwater  MN      2  Results
74.7% 1 5:29:19  M50-59  Jason Good Dayton  MN          Results
74.7%68.3%2 5:29:32  M30-39  Eric Smith Minneapolis  MN          Results
89.9%91.1%9 5:30:13  F40-49  Lisa Dunnigan Moorhead  MN      3   Results
74.1%77.6%23 5:31:48  M30-39  Matthew Vandonsel Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
74.1%80.9%6 5:32:04  M40-49  Matthew Schoen St Louis Park  MN          Results
89.4%92.6%16 5:32:08  F30-39  Julie Johnson Anchorage  AK          Results
73.6%95.3%14 5:34:09  M60-69  Rollie Graf Union Grove  WI      1   Results
88.4%93.8%18 5:35:36  F40-49  Nicole Diedrick Delafield  WI         Results
72.9%80.5%9 5:37:21  M40-49  Todd Rasmussen Hudson  WI      2  Results
72.8%82.6%6 5:37:57  M50-59  Patrick Haberman Owatonna  MN      1   Results
72.3%77.0%11 5:40:12  M30-39  Tim Johnson Anchorage  AK          Results
72.3%80.3%18 5:40:18  M40-49  Michael Veltman Apple Valley  MN         Results
72.2%82.5%1 5:40:38  M40-49  Jacob Downs North Mankato  MN          Results
71.9%72.0%5 5:42:20  M30-39  Christopher Spong Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
71.4%72.1%9 5:44:21  M30-39  Nick Swanson Saint Paul  MN      2  Results
71.2%76.6%2 5:45:30  M40-49  Mike Burns Greenwood  MN      1   Results
71.2%71.2%2 5:45:36  M30-39  Patrick Kinville Bloomington  MN      1   Results
71.0%71.1%17 5:46:29  M40-49  Dillon Young Crystal  MN      3   Results
85.6%85.6%3 5:46:41  F30-39  Amanda Good Duluth  MN          Results
85.3%97.2%3 5:48:07  F30-39  Olivia Card-Childers Saint Paul  MN          Results
70.6%72.3%4 5:48:38  M30-39  Chris Olson Duluth  MN      2  Results
84.9% 1 5:49:30  F30-39  Jena Magee Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.2%78.9%9 5:50:26  M40-49  Paul Boesch Rochester  MN      1   Results
84.6%90.4%20 5:50:37  F40-49  Marret Arfsten Eden Prairie  MN      4   Results
70.2%77.7%58 5:50:38  M60-69  Paul Hasse Minneapolis  MN      8   Results
70.1%79.2%8 5:50:47  M40-49  Shane Rustin New Ulm  MN      1   Results
70.1%76.6%16 5:51:02  M30-39  Daniel Rueckert St. Cloud  MN         Results
84.3%96.7%7 5:52:12  F30-39  Hailey Hollenhorst South Haven  MN          Results
69.8%72.4%2 5:52:14  M40-49  Kyle Schroeder Woodbury  MN      1   Results
69.8%69.8%3 5:52:14  M30-39  Robert Riley North Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
84.2%100.0%3 5:52:30  F40-49  Sarah Vogel Thief River Falls  MN          Results
69.7%78.1%17 5:53:09  M40-49  Matthew Haberman Golden Valley  MN      5   Results
69.2%74.6%13 5:55:33  M40-49  Joshua Coval Bloomington  MN      1   Results
68.3%89.7%7 6:00:14  M60-69  Robert Gazzola St. Peter  MN      1   Results
68.0%95.7%86 6:01:36  M70+  Steven Sjolund Minneapolis  MN      3  Results
68.0%70.0%12 6:01:43  M30-39  Jon Lillesve RIVER FALLS  WI          Results
67.9%78.6%2 6:02:05  M30-39  Edgar Barajas Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
81.8%86.2%2 6:02:50  F40-49  Alyssa Lundberg New Brighton  MN          Results
81.8%88.5%9 6:02:53  F30-39  Katerina Svensson Brooklyn Park  MN      1   Results
67.7%69.2%9 6:03:12  M30-39  Jeremy Segal Eagan  MN      2   Results
67.6%61.4%6 6:03:54  M30-39  Adam Ettestad Chanhassen  MN          Results
67.4%78.0%6 6:05:12  M40-49  Lucio Bavelli Baxter  MN         Results
67.2%80.7%104 6:06:04  M60-69  David Just Victoria  MN      13   Results
67.1%76.6%4 6:06:53  M50-59  John Sherwood Lake Elmo  MN      1   Results
67.0%67.0%1 6:07:10  M30-39  Jon Ryan Bloomington  MN          Results
67.0%67.0%1 6:07:16  M30-39  George Dickson III Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.0%73.7%8 6:07:26  M40-49  Eric Byun Chicago  IL      3   Results
80.4%85.5%14 6:08:56  F30-39  Caroline Wales St Paul  MN          Results
80.4%85.9%18 6:08:58  F40-49  Lila Planavsky La Crescent  MN          Results
80.4%86.4%2 6:09:15  F40-49  Samantha Foster HUDSON  WI          Results
66.5%66.5%1 6:09:55  M40-49  Caleb Bickford Eagan  MN          Results
66.5%74.8%11 6:10:09  M40-49  Aaron Hill Lake Elmo  MN      1  Results
66.0%79.7%16 6:12:57  M50-59  Fausto Mosquera Wayzata  MN      2   Results
65.9%65.9%1 6:13:14  M30-39  Zachary Van Cleve Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.9%68.4%3 6:13:35  M30-39  Todd Kirby Hudson  WI      1   Results
79.4%84.1%9 6:13:51  F40-49  Val Bailey Cedar Falls  IA      2   Results
78.9%86.3%6 6:16:11  F40-49  Catherine Lee Eau Claire  WI          Results
65.2%71.8%11 6:17:35  M30-39  Erik Brandner Eagan  MN      2   Results
65.1%82.2%112 6:17:46  M60-69  Bob Frawley Minneapolis  MN      9   Results
78.5%91.4%1 6:18:00  F40-49  Lena Hess Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.9%84.5%14 6:18:56  M50-59  James Pszanka chicago  IL         Results
77.8%69.0%5 6:21:18  F30-39  Mel Nelson Andover  MN      1   Results
64.4%85.1%5 6:22:06  M40-49  Charlie Vogel Thief River Falls  MN          Results
64.1%87.0%16 6:23:57  M60-69  David Lenz Burnsville  MN      5  Results
64.0%65.3%4 6:24:30  M40-49  Eric Hauge Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.9%70.8%4 6:25:02  M40-49  Dave Fankhanel Saint Anthony Village  MN      1  Results
63.8%66.4%4 6:25:31  M30-39  Kevin Mack Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.7%94.7%52 6:26:26  M70+  Herb Byun Lino Lakes  MN      18  Results
63.6%82.3%17 6:26:55  M50-59  Brian Tork Geneva  IL      4   Results
63.4%63.4%1 6:28:04  M30-39  Christopher Flynn St louis Park  MN          Results
63.3%85.3%2 6:28:30  M20-29  Joseph Bethke Saint Paul  MN          Results
63.3%77.9%10 6:28:30  M50-59  Ken Ambrose Mankato  MN      5   Results
62.9%67.6%10 6:31:13  M40-49  Scott Josephson Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.9%75.7%75 6:31:25  M60-69  Brad Drake Sun Prairie  WI      9   Results
62.8%68.2%25 6:31:47  M40-49  Joe Beutel Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.5%69.8%7 6:33:51  M40-49  Michael Wallace Cottage Grove  MN      2   Results
62.5%65.9%3 6:33:51  M30-39  Michael Dullum Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
62.2%68.0%19 6:35:18  M40-49  Christopher Ward Lake Elmo  MN      3   Results
75.1%82.9%2 6:35:25  F30-39  Caitlin Feiock Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
62.2%65.9%12 6:35:38  M40-49  John Myers Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
62.2%68.3%19 6:35:41  M50-59  Michael Skoglund Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
61.7%68.3%8 6:38:42  M40-49  Troy Lubbers Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.3%72.7%5 6:39:38  F40-49  Suzy Lurie Plymouth  MN      1   Results
61.5%61.5%1 6:39:52  M30-39  Joe Eck Hudson  WI          Results
61.4%69.4%24 6:40:55  M40-49  Jacob Westendorp Maplewood  MN         Results
61.1%62.3%2 6:42:37  M30-39  Sam Bailey-Seiler Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.6%85.7%90 6:43:00  F50-59  Julie Berg Big Lake  MN      8  Results
61.0%66.1%30 6:43:05  M40-49  Bob Hoad Savage  MN      4   Results
73.5%80.3%7 6:43:52  F40-49  Christina Jax Charlotte  NC         Results
60.8%61.9%2 6:44:52  M40-49  Andy Spence Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.8%70.1%5 6:44:52  M50-59  Jared Kelsey Vadnais Heights  MN      1  Results
60.7%69.5%2 6:45:32  M50-59  Stephen Kennedy Hudson  WI          Results
60.6%65.3%38 6:45:56  M40-49  Paul Peterson Minnetonka  MN      4  Results
60.6%72.7%9 6:46:05  M50-59  Thomas Peterson Maplewood  MN      3   Results
60.4%64.8%11 6:47:17  M60-69  Doug Norman Brookfield  WI      3   Results
60.4%67.2%1 6:47:25  M30-39  Adam Hough Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.8% 1 6:51:31  M20-29  Lee Schmalz Rockford  MN         Results
72.0%73.2%9 6:52:21  F40-49  Kerrin-Sina Arfsten Eden Prairie  MN      2   Results
59.5%59.5%2 6:53:14  M30-39  Tony Siepker Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.7%77.7%3 6:54:08  F40-49  Eun Ju Lisy Andover  MN          Results
71.6%73.7%9 6:54:29  F40-49  Misty Lustila South St. Paul  MN          Results
59.2%66.5%22 6:55:37  M40-49  David Bitner Minneapolis  MN      4  Results
59.2%59.2%4 6:55:49  M30-39  Jodhandeep Singh Bloomington  MN      3   Results
59.1%76.8%5 6:56:06  M30-39  Demian Yadeau Lexington  MN      1   Results
71.3%76.6%11 6:56:13  F40-49  Ashleigh Miller Minneapolis  MN          Results
71.1%80.2%1 6:57:13  F30-39  Maddy La Roche Eden prairie  MN      1   Results
58.9% 1 6:57:31  M30-39  Kyle Ratke Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.5%67.5%35 7:00:31  M50-59  Jack Prentice Eagan  MN      8  Results
70.3%81.2%16 7:02:23  F30-39  Kelsey Gilmore Hudson  WI      3   Results
58.2%53.8%2 7:02:58  M40-49  Jeremy Doyle Prior Lake  MN          Results
58.0%69.8%52 7:04:22  M30-39  Carson Galloway Des Moines  IA      6   Results
57.6%60.3%36 7:06:56  M30-39  Josh Jordan Madison  WI      2   Results
57.5%70.9%34 7:07:50  M50-59  Todd Reemtsma Saint Paul  MN      4   Results
57.4%75.3%14 7:08:16  M60-69  Butch Darsow Howard Lake  MN      2   Results
69.3%72.7%4 7:08:25  F40-49  Lisel Olson St Paul  MN      1   Results
57.2%69.6%226 7:10:04  M60-69  Patrick Gorman Barrington  IL      12   Results
57.1%59.4%1 7:10:54  M40-49  Travis Olives woodbury  MN         Results
56.9%64.3%7 7:12:39  M50-59  Jim Altstatt Bloomington  MN          Results
56.7%56.7%1 7:14:10  M30-39  Brian Cronen Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
56.5%57.9%7 7:15:24  M30-39  Kevin O'Connell Saint Paul  MN          Results
68.1%72.8%13 7:15:51  F40-49  Katie Haberman Golden Valley  MN      5   Results
56.4%69.0%12 7:16:10  M30-39  Nicolas Gramstad Minneapolis  MN      2  Results
67.9%71.8%31 7:17:19  F40-49  Sherri Schummer Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
56.3%67.6%11 7:17:20  M50-59  Chris Rea Edina  MN      2   Results
67.8%73.0%1 7:17:35  F40-49  Misty Brawner Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.2%58.9%8 7:17:39  M40-49  Scott Krueger Lakeville  MN          Results
56.1%81.8%1 7:18:54  M20-29  Randall Olmstead Cottage Grove  MN          Results
56.0%56.0%1 7:19:27  M30-39  Casey Lehmicke Lakeland  MN          Results
55.8%63.0%6 7:21:06  M50-59  Jack Williams Stillwater  MN          Results
55.7%63.7%3 7:22:03  M50-59  Christopher Druckenmiller Wells  MN      3   Results
55.2%58.8%2 7:25:25  M30-39  Tyler Dale Saint Paul  MN          Results
55.2%60.6%11 7:25:59  M30-39  Vincent Coffeen Saint Anthony  MN      2  Results
66.3%75.0%29 7:27:49  F40-49  Katie Bliss Bayport  MN      2   Results
54.6%59.4%1 7:30:13  M30-39  Colin Clennon Kasson  MN          Results
54.5%58.0%1 7:31:03  M30-39  Adam Vachon Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
65.7%72.3%14 7:31:46  F30-39  Amy Rieke Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
54.3%57.0%7 7:33:02  M40-49  Tim Beutel Stacy  MN      1   Results
54.2% 5 7:34:18  M50-59  Eric Levinson WOODBURY  MN          Results
64.8%67.9%4 7:37:50  F30-39  Olivia Matthys Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.6%81.2%4 7:39:06  F50-59  Kristin Haberman Owatonna  MN          Results
64.6%71.3%11 7:39:41  F30-39  Melissa Thompson eau claire  WI          Results
53.4%90.8%4 7:40:51  M30-39  Travis Hibbard Rosemount  MN         Results
64.0%73.9%1 7:43:25  F50-59  Katie Mahoney Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.5%62.4%7 7:47:03  F40-49  Felicia Cullen Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
51.7%57.2%12 7:56:06  M30-39  Joshua Segal Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
62.1%76.6%3 7:57:39  F40-49  Melissa Anderson minnetonka  MN      1   Results
61.6%100.0%2 8:01:37  F60-69  Tracy Dauwalter Edina  MN          Results
61.4%61.8%2 8:03:06  F40-49  Betsy Barzee Lonsdale  MN          Results
61.4%75.9%12 8:03:29  F40-49  Corrine Anderson Bloomington  MN      2   Results
60.5%62.5%1 8:10:46  F40-49  Una Nation St Paul  MN          Results
60.4%83.2%26 8:11:10  F60-69  Sally Hulbert Litchfield  MN      6  Results
49.7%70.4%10 8:15:16  M60-69  Jay Lawton Willmar  MN          Results
59.9%59.9%1 8:15:16  F30-39  Jayne Marso Minneapolis  MN          Results
48.9%62.9%80 8:22:58  M60-69  Joseph Galloway Des Moines  IA      19   Results
48.8%50.1%4 8:24:06  M30-39  Glenn Carnahan Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
48.5%63.5%3 8:27:38  M30-39  Jordan Huppert River Falls  WI          Results
58.4%68.3%5 8:28:10  F40-49  Heather Mackenzie Minneapolis  MN          Results
58.4%60.1%1 8:28:10  F30-39  Paige Dietz Red Wing  MN          Results
58.2%71.0%17 8:29:34  F30-39  Jessica Morse St Francis  MN      2  Results
48.0%48.0%2 8:32:17  M30-39  Jesse George St. Paul  MN      1   Results
47.7%71.2%3 8:35:18  M60-69  Don White 55406  MN          Results
47.6%50.3%2 8:36:42  M20-29  Andy Bohach Golden Valley  MN          Results
47.6%53.2%1 8:36:55  M30-39  Sam O'Connell Chanhassen  MN          Results
57.1%81.4%1 8:39:33  F50-59  June Norman Brookfield  WI          Results
57.0%61.1%19 8:40:17  F30-39  Meredith Oneill Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
56.9%62.5%9 8:41:56  F40-49  Kelly Buser Maplewood  MN      4   Results
56.8% 1 8:42:40  F40-49  Kara Joy Lazarus Edina  MN          Results
45.4%70.9%3 9:02:13  M40-49  Michael Lemon Woodbury  MN          Results
44.5%56.9%8 9:12:49  M50-59  Brett Weisser Farmington  MN      1  Results
43.9%56.5%3 9:20:14  M50-59  Daniel Moschkau Bloomer  WI          Results
43.5%50.4%3 9:26:10  M40-49  Mark Keys Stillwater  MN          Results
41.0%46.3%12 9:59:43  M40-49  Jason Sutherland rogers  MN          Results
39.9%44.3%1 10:17:01  M30-39  Ryan Pentland Ramsey  MN          Results
39.5% 1 10:22:19  M30-39  Christopher Jerry New Richmond  WI          Results
37.8%51.6%1 10:50:17  M60-69  David Wygant Edina  MN          Results
42.1%54.7%2 11:45:35  F50-59  Tricia Asuncion Richfield  MN          Results
41.4%57.1%8 11:57:32  F50-59  Roxanne Anderson Chippewa Falls  WI          Results
38.3%60.3%1 12:54:03  F40-49  Chaya Sadler Oakpoint  TX          Results
8.6% 1 47:33:53  M30-39  Kevin Voss Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Abby Rice Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Christopher Reding Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Isaac Hock Chicago  IL          Results
  0   M20-29  Jared Ornelas Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Jeff Schmidt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Mandy Ruths Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Matt Ahart Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Mitch Host Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Nicholas Ethen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Ryan Johnson Excelsior  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Tabatha Okeefe Plover  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Jacob Knutson St. Paul  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Kate Spoelstra Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Dan Bearden Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Wynter Isakson Moorhead  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Natalie Martin Edina  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Charlie Peterson St Paul  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Wendy Surprise Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Ben Gjerde Afton  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Ryan Towles Dollar Bay  MI          Results
  0   M30-39  Charles Socha Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Alex Forte Chicago  IL          Results
  0   M20-29  Ewan Rawcliffe Chicago  IL          Results
  0   F50-59  Michele Pronley Edina  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Johnson Chaska  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Eric Barajas Eagan  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  John Kilbride Falcon Heights  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Gabriel Meyer Cannon Falls  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Daniel Sonday Hudson  WI          Results
  0   M20-29  Thomas Mattimiro Lake Elmo  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Courtney Schultz Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Amy Patterson Savage  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Justin Patterson Savage  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jessica Downes Falcon Heights  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Thomas Wallace Maplewood  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Mitchell Meyer Prescott  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Andrew Escobedo Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Mandy Bode Monticello  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Paul Steele Hudson  WI          Results
  0   M50-59  Joel Weber Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Heather Lau Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Peter Olson Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Rowan Musick Columbia  MO          Results
  0   M20-29  John Ely Rogers  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Jeff Lasch White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Megan Weaver Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Steven Charpentier New Richmond  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Christopher Domstrand Saint Francis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Jakob White Marine  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Ben Brown Overland Park  KS          Results
  0   M40-49  James Harvey St. Paul Park  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Tanner Elmore Otsego  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Cam Christiansen Edina  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Meyayua Lee Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Steve Mroozian Blaine  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Alemayhu Tegene Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Philip Punnoose Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Jeremiah Leiviska Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Lin Coleson Carmel  IN          Results
  0   M40-49  Craig Schimnich Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Brock Borchardt La Crosse  WI          Results
  0   F50-59  Rachel Davis Maplewood  MN         Results
  0   F30-39  Samya Thangaraj Girdwood  AK          Results
  0   M20-29  Noe M Marcial Perez Lakeville  MN          Results
 0.0%0   M20-29  Josiah Anderson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Rishi Gulati St. Cloud  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Eric Johnson Welch  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Hess Minneapolis  MN          Results