Registered Entrants
May 24 - August 2, 2023

Endless Summer Trail Run Series

Multiple Locations, MN Lebanon 10K, French 5K, Lebanon 7 Mile, Spring Lake 5 Mile

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.9%100.0%2   F40-49  Angie Voight Minneapolis  MN          Results
84.0%86.6%4   F40-49  Shannon Kojasoy Minneapolis  MN          Results
80.0%81.6%8   M30-39  Nicholas Rogers Eden Prairie  MN          Results
76.9%71.6%2   M40-49  Corry Freeman Mendota Heights  MN          Results
76.4%83.1%18   F40-49  Karyn Hetherington Hastings  MN          Results
75.8%75.8%1   F30-39  Nikita Bergstrom Eagan  MN          Results
75.1%78.9%3   M40-49  Todd Jackman North Oaks  MN          Results
75.0%86.7%2   F50-59  Kathy Howe Forest Lake  MN         Results
74.8%91.0%6   M40-49  Leearl Rugland East Bethel  MN         Results
73.6%53.6%4   F30-39  Megan Jaunich Saint Paul  MN          Results
73.4%77.0%5   M30-39  Brian Shipe Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.1% 3   F50-59  Katie Nadeau Saint Paul  MN          Results
69.7%79.2%2   M40-49  Kamden Vedder Lakeville  MN         Results
69.6%72.9%3   M20-29  Jaron Olsoe Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.4%71.4%4   M40-49  Kyle Schwarting Eagan  MN          Results
69.2%62.2%4   F30-39  Christen Pentek Saint Paul  MN          Results
67.6%96.5%2   F50-59  Danita Carlson Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.5%66.5%1   M40-49  Caleb Bickford Eagan  MN          Results
66.5%79.0%5   F50-59  Lisa Pugh Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.7%78.5%5   F50-59  Sharyl Reinheimer Eden Prairie  MN          Results
64.9%78.5%4   M60-69  Scott Dobbins Prior Lake  MN          Results
63.7%70.7%49   M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN         Results
63.7%69.7%32   M40-49  Bryan Jacobson Minnetonka  MN          Results
63.5%80.7%18   F50-59  Sheila Coffey POLK CITY  FL          Results
61.6%62.1%6   M40-49  Josh Yank Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.2%62.7%3   M30-39  Matt Hodes Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.2%76.0%6   F50-59  Julie Jereczek St Louis Park  MN          Results
60.0%77.4%73   M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN         Results
59.9%69.3%1   F50-59  Carole Steenson Plymouth  MN         Results
59.1%59.9%5   F40-49  Autumn Domstrand CORCORAN  MN         Results
58.7%65.2%6   M50-59  Tim Litzinger Roseville  MN          Results
58.6%77.7%6   F50-59  Arah Bahn Saint Paul  MN          Results
58.0%58.0%1   F50-59  Corrina Sergiacomi Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.9%58.0%3   M50-59  Andrew Smith Edina  MN          Results
57.2%76.1%14   M70+  Chris Amley Woodbury  MN          Results
56.6% 1   M40-49  Nicholas Northrup Maple Grove  MN          Results
56.3%61.8%6   F50-59  Tricia Byrne Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.1%65.7%9   M50-59  Chris Myers Chaska  MN          Results
54.3%54.3%1   F30-39  Nicole Gibas White Bear Lake  MN          Results
54.0%58.6%3   M40-49  Brad Paulson Farmington  MN          Results
53.8%56.3%4   F40-49  Gwendolyn Kelly-Kohnke St. Louis Park  MN          Results
51.6%60.1%10   M50-59  Tony Stack Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
51.5%55.1%5   M50-59  Edward Mikoloski Rosemount  MN          Results
50.8%57.3%1   M<20  Caleb Wallin Dayton  MN          Results
50.0% 1   F30-39  Laura Weiglein Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
42.1%54.7%2   F50-59  Tricia Asuncion Richfield  MN          Results
39.1%46.9%3   M50-59  George Warner Minneapolis  MN          Results
36.2%53.2%1   F50-59  Cheryl Hanson St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Stan Walker St Paul  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Paul Miller East bethel  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Meemken Andover  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Dan Stephens Plymouth  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Paul Desante Maplewood  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Tom Owen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Christine Marble West St. Paul  ME          Results
  0   F30-39  Bilqis Amatus-Salaam Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Abigail Hough Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Karrie Rugland EAST BETHEL  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Elizabeth Grebinoski Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Caspar Norris Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jen Dahl Eagan  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Russ Johnson St. Anthony  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Wendy Devore West St. Paul  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Lydia Kaiser Eagan  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Jeremiah Doyle Lakeville  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Casey Schwarz Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Jeff Frank Eagan  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Christopher Woodruff Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Isabel Carter Bloomington  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Kelly Gorder Otsego  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Katie Frank Eagan  MN          Results
      M30-39  Joseph Perriello Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Erica Bania Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Erik Melin Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Munns Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Scott Meek Edina  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Erik Jordahl vadnais heights  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Claire Drom Saint Michael  MN          Results