Registered Entrants
May 24 - August 2, 2023

Endless Summer Trail Run Series

Multiple Locations, MN Lebanon 10K, French 5K, Lebanon 7 Mile, Spring Lake 5 Mile

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.9%100.0%2   F40-49  Angie Voight Minneapolis  MN          Results
88.0%91.4%14   F30-39  Julie Johnson Anchorage  AK          Results
84.0%86.6%4   F40-49  Shannon Kojasoy Minneapolis  MN          Results
80.0%81.6%8   M30-39  Nicholas Rogers Eden Prairie  MN          Results
77.9%83.3%6   F50-59  Janine Sieja Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.9%71.6%2   M40-49  Corry Freeman Mendota Heights  MN          Results
76.4%83.1%18   F40-49  Karyn Hetherington Hastings  MN          Results
75.1%78.9%3   M40-49  Todd Jackman North Oaks  MN          Results
75.0%0.0%1   F30-39  Jenny Jurek Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.0%86.7%2   F50-59  Kathy Howe Forest Lake  MN         Results
74.8%91.0%6   M40-49  Leearl Rugland East Bethel  MN         Results
74.6%74.6%1   M40-49  Frank Cossetta Eagan  MN          Results
73.9%83.9%10   M40-49  James Henkelman Eagan  MN          Results
73.6%53.6%4   F30-39  Megan Jaunich Saint Paul  MN          Results
73.4%77.0%5   M30-39  Brian Shipe Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.1%79.6%19   F40-49  Holly Huston Minneapolis  MN         Results
72.8%72.8%1   M40-49  Matt Solnitzky Eagan  MN          Results
72.3%77.0%11   M30-39  Tim Johnson Anchorage  AK          Results
72.1% 3   F50-59  Katie Nadeau Saint Paul  MN          Results
71.7%73.5%6   M30-39  Jake Knighton Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.7%79.2%2   M40-49  Kamden Vedder Lakeville  MN         Results
69.6%72.9%3   M20-29  Jaron Olsoe Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.4%71.4%4   M40-49  Kyle Schwarting Eagan  MN          Results
69.2%62.2%4   F30-39  Christen Pentek Saint Paul  MN          Results
69.0%73.5%14   F30-39  Molly Vasich Golden Valley  MN          Results
67.9%74.9%1   F20-29  Abigail Menacher Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.7%71.5%11   F30-39  Shannon Kelly Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.5%66.5%1   M40-49  Caleb Bickford Eagan  MN          Results
66.5%79.0%5   F50-59  Lisa Pugh Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.9%92.2%7   F60-69  Cathy Keller Hastings  MN          Results
65.7%78.5%5   F50-59  Sharyl Reinheimer Eden Prairie  MN          Results
64.9%70.5%1   F30-39  Annie Branan Lake Elmo  MN          Results
63.7%70.7%49   M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN         Results
63.7%69.7%32   M40-49  Bryan Jacobson Minnetonka  MN          Results
61.6%62.1%6   M40-49  Josh Yank Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.3%70.9%4   M50-59  Larry Hiedeman Apple Valley  MN          Results
60.2%62.7%3   M30-39  Matt Hodes Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.2%76.0%6   F50-59  Julie Jereczek St Louis Park  MN          Results
60.1%71.1%2   F30-39  Suzanne Taylor Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.0%77.4%73   M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN         Results
59.9%69.3%1   F50-59  Carole Steenson Plymouth  MN         Results
59.1%59.9%5   F40-49  Autumn Domstrand CORCORAN  MN         Results
58.7%65.2%6   M50-59  Tim Litzinger Roseville  MN          Results
58.6%77.7%6   F50-59  Arah Bahn Saint Paul  MN          Results
58.4%60.1%1   F30-39  Paige Dietz Red Wing  MN          Results
57.9%58.0%3   M50-59  Andrew Smith Edina  MN          Results
57.2%76.1%14   M70+  Chris Amley Woodbury  MN          Results
56.6% 1   M40-49  Nicholas Northrup Maple Grove  MN          Results
56.3%61.8%6   F50-59  Tricia Byrne Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.2%58.8%2   M30-39  Tyler Dale Saint Paul  MN          Results
52.6%68.3%3   F60-69  Susan Jack New Hope  MN          Results
51.5%55.1%5   M50-59  Edward Mikoloski Rosemount  MN          Results
51.3%57.0%2   M50-59  Troy Azzivitto Minneapolis  MN         Results
51.0% 5   M70+  Steve Paladie Plymouth  MN          Results
50.0% 1   F30-39  Laura Weiglein Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
49.9%54.4%5   M30-39  Conor Callaghan minneapolis  MN         Results
48.1%60.3%3   M40-49  Robert Schlegel Excelsior  MN          Results
48.1%77.3%3   M30-39  Colin Bahmer Wayzata  MN          Results
42.1%54.7%2   F50-59  Tricia Asuncion Richfield  MN          Results
39.1%46.9%3   M50-59  George Warner Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Vicki Le Lakeville  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Scott Meek Edina  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Erik Jordahl vadnais heights  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jen Dahl Eagan  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Kevin Daniels Mahtomedi  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Ilitch Diaz-Gutierrez Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Erica Bania Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Casey Schwarz Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Erik Melin Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Ellie Cowger Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Karrie Rugland EAST BETHEL  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Kadie Becker Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Paul Desante Maplewood  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Emily Wood Wyoming  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Cathleen Bramer Eagan  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Paul Brazelton Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Annie Gillette Cleveland Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Mili Pizzico Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Bilqis Amatus-Salaam Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Sarah Dodge Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Dan Stephens Plymouth  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Kelly Gorder Otsego  MN          Results
      M30-39  Joseph Perriello Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Alison Cameron Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Paul Miller East bethel  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Lydia Kaiser Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Sarah York Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Melissa Lamers Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Dan Goldner Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Jeff Frank Eagan  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Justin Mannhardt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Eric Schmidt Edina  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Abigail Hough Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Joe Sanders Lakeland  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Isabel Carter Bloomington  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Meemken Andover  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Stan Walker St Paul  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Jeremiah Doyle Lakeville  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Elizabeth Matoushek Eagan  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Elizabeth Grebinoski Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Caspar Norris Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Mark Riegel Saint paul  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Travis Freudenberg Savage  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Munns Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Julie Drysdale Golden Valley  MN          Results