Registered Entrants
May 24 - August 2, 2023

Endless Summer Trail Run Series

Multiple Locations, MN Lebanon 10K, French 5K, Lebanon 7 Mile, Spring Lake 5 Mile

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.9%100.0%2 21:10  F40-49  Angie Voight Minneapolis  MN          Results
85.3% 1 22:15  M40-49  John Koch St Louis Park  MN          Results
80.0%81.6%8 23:44  M30-39  Nicholas Rogers Eden Prairie  MN      2   Results
84.0%86.6%4 24:40  F40-49  Shannon Kojasoy Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
76.9%71.6%2 24:41  M40-49  Corry Freeman Mendota Heights  MN          Results
75.1%78.9%3 25:18  M40-49  Todd Jackman North Oaks  MN          Results
74.8%91.0%6 25:24  M40-49  Leearl Rugland East Bethel  MN      1  Results
73.1%73.1%1 25:59  M30-39  Matt Wieland Plymouth  MN         Results
76.4%83.1%18 27:08  F40-49  Karyn Hetherington Hastings  MN          Results
69.6%72.9%3 27:18  M20-29  Jaron Olsoe Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
69.4%71.4%4 27:22  M40-49  Kyle Schwarting Eagan  MN          Results
69.2%76.5%4 27:26  M50-59  John Schweiss Saint Paul  MN          Results
75.0%86.7%2 27:39  F50-59  Kathy Howe Forest Lake  MN         Results
74.9%76.4%3 27:41  F30-39  Rachel Swanson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
67.6%71.8%7 28:06  M30-39  Dustin Lundebrek Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
73.6%53.6%4 28:10  F30-39  Megan Jaunich Saint Paul  MN          Results
66.5%66.5%1 28:34  M40-49  Caleb Bickford Eagan  MN          Results
72.1% 3 28:45  F50-59  Katie Nadeau Saint Paul  MN          Results
63.7%70.7%49 29:48  M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      2  Results
69.2%62.2%4 29:58  F30-39  Christen Pentek Saint Paul  MN          Results
69.0%73.5%14 30:03  F30-39  Molly Vasich Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
67.9%74.9%1 30:31  F20-29  Abigail Menacher Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.6%96.5%2 30:40  F50-59  Danita Carlson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
61.6%62.1%6 30:52  M40-49  Josh Yank Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.5%79.0%5 31:11  F50-59  Lisa Pugh Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
60.2%62.7%3 31:33  M30-39  Matt Hodes Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.7%78.5%5 31:34  F50-59  Sharyl Reinheimer Eden Prairie  MN          Results
60.0%77.4%73 31:40  M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      2  Results
58.7%65.2%6 32:23  M50-59  Tim Litzinger Roseville  MN      1   Results
57.9%58.0%3 32:47  M50-59  Andrew Smith Edina  MN      1   Results
62.5% 1 33:09  F40-49  Faith Egerdahl Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.2%76.1%14 33:13  M70+  Chris Amley Woodbury  MN          Results
61.9%62.3%6 33:30  F40-49  Lisa Day Bloomington  MN          Results
56.6% 1 33:32  M40-49  Nicholas Northrup Maple Grove  MN          Results
60.2%76.0%6 34:27  F50-59  Julie Jereczek St Louis Park  MN      2   Results
60.1%71.1%2 34:30  F30-39  Suzanne Taylor Minneapolis  MN          Results
59.9%69.3%1 34:36  F50-59  Carole Steenson Plymouth  MN         Results
59.1%59.9%5 35:03  F40-49  Autumn Domstrand CORCORAN  MN      2  Results
58.6%77.7%6 35:23  F50-59  Arah Bahn Saint Paul  MN          Results
58.4%60.1%1 35:30  F30-39  Paige Dietz Red Wing  MN          Results
58.0%58.0%1 35:44  F50-59  Corrina Sergiacomi Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.3%81.9%1 36:09  F50-59  Loreli Burke Otsego  MN      1   Results
56.3%61.8%6 36:48  F50-59  Tricia Byrne Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.1%56.9%2 36:57  F40-49  Lisa Ackerman Minneapolis  MN          Results
51.3%57.0%2 37:01  M50-59  Troy Azzivitto Minneapolis  MN         Results
54.3%54.3%1 38:10  F30-39  Nicole Gibas White Bear Lake  MN      1   Results
53.8%56.3%4 38:33  F40-49  Gwendolyn Kelly-Kohnke St. Louis Park  MN          Results
52.6%68.3%3 39:24  F60-69  Susan Jack New Hope  MN      1   Results
48.1%60.3%3 39:28  M40-49  Robert Schlegel Excelsior  MN      1   Results
48.1%77.3%3 39:28  M30-39  Colin Bahmer Wayzata  MN      1   Results
47.6%71.9%10 39:54  M60-69  Bruce Holman champlin  MN          Results
50.1%0.0%1 41:22  F40-49  Gretchen Burk Plymouth  MN          Results
39.1%46.9%3 48:34  M50-59  George Warner Minneapolis  MN          Results
42.1%54.7%2 49:17  F50-59  Tricia Asuncion Richfield  MN          Results
36.2%53.2%1 57:16  F50-59  Cheryl Hanson St Louis Park  MN          Results
36.2%41.5%1 57:18  F50-59  Maria Wasvick Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Rachel Welter Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Erik Melin Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Dan Goldner Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Sophia Luciano New Hope  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Kelly Gorder Otsego  MN          Results
  0   F60-69  Susan Woods Shoreview  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Dan Stephens Plymouth  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Abigail Hough Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Justin Mannhardt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Stan Walker St Paul  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Paul Miller East bethel  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Meemken Andover  MN          Results
  0   F<20  Lucy Schweiss Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Elizabeth Grebinoski Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Scott Meek Edina  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Caspar Norris Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F50-59  Jana Davis Wayzata  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Matthew Burk Plymouth  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Karrie Rugland EAST BETHEL  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Erik Jordahl vadnais heights  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Milton Palacio Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Erica Bania Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Nickolas Bolin BLAINE  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Casey Schwarz Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F60-69  Megan Eakins Wayzata  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Bilqis Amatus-Salaam Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jen Dahl Eagan  MN          Results
      M30-39  Joseph Perriello Eagan  MN          Results