Registered Entrants
April 7 - 8, 2023

Zumbro Endurance Run

Theilman, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, 34 Miler, 17 Miler

60 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
90.2%100.0%6 10:29:54  M20-29  Collin Buck Farmington  MN          Results
85.0%89.7%11 11:08:30  M20-29  Patrick Griffith La Crosse  WI          Results
79.2%88.4%26 11:57:33  M50-59  Mark Watczak Richfield  MN         Results
77.4% 3 12:13:46  M20-29  Brock Gilmer Sioux Falls  SD      1  Results
76.3%83.7%16 12:24:38  M20-29  Jacob Bauer St Louis Park  MN         Results
74.9%78.2%9 12:38:15  M30-39  Andrew Steger Onalaska  WI          Results
74.7%82.8%15 12:40:29  M40-49  Garrett Rettig Coralville  IA      2   Results
74.0%77.5%14 12:48:11  M40-49  Jonah Lidberg Anoka  MN          Results
74.0% 2 12:48:11  M30-39  Matt Hartman Coralville  IA          Results
73.9%83.9%10 12:49:26  M40-49  James Henkelman Eagan  MN          Results
73.6%76.4%7 12:52:22  M30-39  Nick Swanson Saint Paul  MN         Results
72.0%72.3%8 13:09:06  M20-29  Chancie Hanson Hopkins  MN          Results
71.8%79.8%14 13:11:18  M40-49  Wyatt Urlacher Brandon  SD         Results
83.6%90.8%24 13:18:17  F30-39  Nora Bird Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.1%71.6%3 13:42:34  M30-39  Nick Feiock Saint Paul  MN          Results
69.0%88.8%37 13:43:10  M60-69  Tim Sieh Duluth  MN      5   Results
68.8%70.5%8 13:45:55  M40-49  Matt Baldwin St Louis Park  MN          Results
68.5% 2 13:49:10  M20-29  Ian Meisner Spring Valley  MN          Results
68.4%75.9%25 13:50:30  M30-39  Zac Lundgren Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
80.3%92.2%5 13:50:48  F40-49  Melanie Johnson Elko New Market  MN          Results
67.5%75.2%16 14:01:34  M40-49  Alexander Falconer Eden Prairie  MN         Results
79.3%89.1%77 14:01:48  F50-59  Karen Smidt Brighton  CO         Results
67.2%88.3%5 14:05:50  M40-49  Christopher Knutson Windsor Heights  IA          Results
78.4%86.6%17 14:11:15  F40-49  Jackie Happeny Sioux Falls  SD         Results
66.7%79.7%4 14:11:47  M40-49  Brook Stanbary Putnam  IL          Results
66.4%81.4%4 14:15:15  M30-39  Matt Goede LA CROSSE  WI          Results
65.6%69.6%17 14:26:36  M30-39  Zachary Delong Shoreview  MN         Results
65.5%67.1%12 14:27:23  M40-49  Jason Chan Wausau  WI          Results
76.9%84.3%27 14:27:38  F40-49  Yaniha Giebel St Paul  MN          Results
65.0%71.0%23 14:34:36  M40-49  Justin Hudalla Saint Paul  MN      1  Results
76.1%69.9%3 14:36:18  F40-49  Sarah Pickens Maple Grove  MN          Results
64.1%64.1%1 14:46:45  M40-49  Matt Neukirch Iowa City  IA          Results
63.7%71.4%11 14:52:36  M40-49  Jeffrey Bruzek Richfield  MN          Results
62.7%70.6%11 15:05:50  M40-49  Craig Westerland Minneapolis  MN          Results
62.4% 1 15:10:20  M30-39  Ben Adams Holmen  WI          Results
62.3%67.4%19 15:12:23  M30-39  Nikk Adams Solon springs  WI          Results
62.1%71.9%4 15:15:28  M40-49  Jared Kelsey Vadnais Heights  MN         Results
61.1%57.4%7 15:30:27  M30-39  Lucas Knutson River Falls  WI          Results
71.7%88.5%101 15:31:06  F60-69  Brenda Bland Waunakee  WI          Results
69.8% 3 15:55:30  F20-29  Adrienne Horsley Sioux falls  SD          Results
59.4% 1 15:56:17  M60-69  Martin Feyereisen Lavalle  WI      1   Results
69.6%78.9%14 15:59:12  F40-49  Natalie White DULUTH  MN      1   Results
58.7%68.3%10 16:08:01  M50-59  Steven Heim Helena  MT          Results
57.8% 2 16:22:35  M40-49  Christopher Pickens Maple Grove  MN          Results
67.2%81.4%7 16:33:29  F40-49  Jennifer Doucette DeForest  WI          Results
55.8%58.0%5 16:58:42  M30-39  Dan Denucci Minneapolis  MN          Results
55.3% 1 17:08:17  M30-39  Jason Pittelkau New Franken  WI          Results
53.6%31.8%6 17:39:32  M50-59  Arnaud Daix Hudson  WI          Results
62.2% 1 17:53:25  F30-39  Katy Darrah-Wiedemeier Ames  IA          Results
59.9%75.1%5 18:33:33  F30-39  Mary Bertrand Elbow Lake  MN          Results
59.5%66.1%2 18:40:28  F40-49  Mary Stanbary Putnam  IL          Results
56.4%57.8%26 19:42:51  F40-49  Lisa Posorske Dayton  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Jonathan Ahlfs St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Luke Wallace Ramsey  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Nicholas Handt Ramsey  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Tyler Coppock Plymouth  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Steve Anderson White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Justin Frymark St Michael  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Kyle Philpott Rochester  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Chris Oswald Stillwater  MN          Results