Registered Entrants
April 7 - 8, 2023

Zumbro Endurance Run

Theilman, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, 34 Miler, 17 Miler

62 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
86.7%89.6%11 6:03:02  M30-39  Adam Pardoux St Paul  MN          Results
83.5%86.3%15 6:16:59  M30-39  Eric Otto Grand Rapids  MN         Results
93.2%94.7%3 6:31:43  F20-29  Autum Shurbert-Hetzel Apple Valley  MN          Results
78.2%81.3%15 6:42:29  M40-49  Michael Schowalter Minneapolis  MN         Results
76.8%0.0%6 6:50:09  M30-39  Andy Pawlowski Appleton  WI          Results
88.0%88.9%3 6:54:50  F30-39  Courtney Nigl West Salem  WI          Results
75.6%79.3%27 6:56:30  M40-49  Brian Mansky La Crosse  WI          Results
75.3%91.0%11 6:57:59  M60-69  Joe Buckentine St Cloud  MN      1   Results
74.7%72.5%2 7:01:17  M30-39  Luke Baertlein Atlanta  GA          Results
74.0%94.7%3 7:05:20  M20-29  Devin Bathke Onalaska  WI          Results
72.8%80.9%8 7:12:20  M40-49  Matt Lilyquist Duluth  MN          Results
72.5%79.8%59 7:14:26  M50-59  Jason Dorgan Blue Mounds  WI         Results
71.6%75.1%13 7:19:42  M30-39  Paul Priem Holmen  WI         Results
71.5%75.6%44 7:20:30  M30-39  Aaron Boike Golden Valley  MN         Results
70.8%77.7%35 7:24:52  M40-49  William Wonder Eau Claire  WI      1   Results
70.2%47.5%4 7:28:32  M30-39  Nick Bishop Waupaca  WI      1   Results
68.9%71.7%13 7:36:37  M30-39  Gabe Wilson Austin  MN      2   Results
68.8%93.7%12 7:37:16  M60-69  Andrew Huntoon Appleton  WI          Results
67.6%74.0%9 7:45:52  M40-49  Eric Schirmers Apple Valley  MN          Results
67.1%71.8%12 7:49:29  M30-39  Dennis Heaton Rochester  MN          Results
66.9%77.6%6 7:50:53  M40-49  Travis Morningstar Buffalo  MN          Results
66.1% 2 7:56:35  M30-39  Eric Ewald North Liberty  IA          Results
65.9%65.9%3 7:57:27  M30-39  Brent Tieri Plymouth  MN          Results
65.8%70.0%9 7:58:20  M40-49  Robert Peterson Maple Grove  MN         Results
63.3%81.6%16 8:17:22  M50-59  Brian Tork Geneva  IL          Results
63.2%63.3%21 8:18:19  M30-39  James Nelson Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
60.9%67.0%4 8:36:38  M40-49  Michael Newman Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.7%71.7%10 8:38:31  M30-39  David Hart Waukesha  WI          Results
60.7%68.5%18 8:38:51  M50-59  Ted Gamble Dundas  MN      1   Results
60.0% 1 8:45:00  M30-39  Tony Siepker Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.4%77.1%31 8:45:39  F40-49  Stephanie Shin Friedrich River Falls  WI         Results
59.9%68.0%7 8:45:42  M50-59  Greg Brandt West Saint Paul  MN          Results
68.9% 2 8:49:51  F30-39  Allison Burford Shakopee  MN      1   Results
58.9%73.3%6 8:54:05  M20-29  Eric Peterson Roseville  MN          Results
58.8%63.0%1 8:55:10  M20-29  David Tork Maplewood  MN          Results
58.5%67.0%34 8:58:17  M50-59  Jack Prentice Eagan  MN      2  Results
57.1%74.1%10 9:11:35  M50-59  Shelby Miller SAINT PAUL  MN      2   Results
56.4%38.2%3 9:18:08  M50-59  Jeff Husby River falls  WI          Results
56.4%63.9%15 9:18:08  M40-49  Adam Throne Algona  IA      2   Results
65.2%69.1%8 9:20:11  F40-49  Alison Burstein Lakeville  MN          Results
65.0%99.2%12 9:21:39  F50-59  Kristine Benjamin Winona  MN      1   Results
64.5%71.1%9 9:26:10  F30-39  Melissa Thompson eau claire  WI      1   Results
55.4%63.4%6 9:28:19  M50-59  Jesse Thompson Menasha  WI         Results
55.3%60.0%2 9:28:49  M40-49  Ryan Decker Golden Valley  MN          Results
55.1%69.3%14 9:31:37  M60-69  Bob Marsh Saint Paul  MN          Results
55.0%81.7%4 9:32:33  M30-39  Tyler Hunter River Falls  WI          Results
63.5%62.4%8 9:34:28  F40-49  Felicia Cullen Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.6%71.5%14 9:52:22  F20-29  Anissa Thompson Duluth  MN          Results
61.6%71.4%14 9:52:33  F50-59  Lori Larson Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.0%70.8%28 10:08:33  F50-59  Lisa Klotzbach Rochester  MN         Results
51.2%55.4%15 11:52:38  F40-49  Andrea Huntoon Appleton  WI          Results
40.6%70.2%2 12:54:35  M40-49  Michael Lemon Woodbury  MN          Results
42.1%54.7%2 14:27:50  F50-59  Tricia Asuncion Richfield  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Tristan Litke Cloquet  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Scott Bruzek Sauk Rapids  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Doug Lodermeier SAINT LOUIS PARK  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Elliot Dorow Hovland St. Paul  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  John Burt Eyota  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Edgar Romo Hampton  IA          Results
  0   M40-49  Matt Johnson Rochester  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Spencer Olds Platteville  WI          Results
  0   M40-49  Jason Reeve Byron  MN          Results