Registered Entrants
April 7 - 8, 2023

Zumbro Endurance Run

Theilman, MN 100 Miler, 50 Miler, 34 Miler, 17 Miler

200 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
82.8%93.4%10 2:21:07  M50-59  Greg Wiegand Mount Horeb  WI      3   Results
81.8%94.0%4 2:22:41  M50-59  Lee Hannah atlanta  GA          Results
81.6%85.4%13 2:23:02  M30-39  Andrew Warg Hastings  MN      2   Results
80.8%84.7%7 2:24:28  M30-39  Jake Rossman Minneapolis  MN          Results
78.8%85.5%44 2:28:14  M40-49  Travis McCathie New Lisbon  WI      6   Results
78.6%83.3%10 2:28:31  M40-49  Derek Sciacca Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
77.2%77.4%4 2:31:11  M30-39  Chris Mehus roseville  MN          Results
74.9%80.2%14 2:35:59  M40-49  Brian Funk MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
73.6%74.2%6 2:38:37  M40-49  Todd Rasmussen Hudson  WI          Results
71.7%73.5%6 2:42:50  M30-39  Jake Knighton Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.4%76.3%2 2:45:56  M30-39  Michael Freund St. Paul  MN          Results
70.3%80.8%7 2:46:03  M40-49  Eli Youngthunder Black River Falls  WI          Results
70.1%70.7%9 2:46:37  M30-39  Steven Johnson White Bear Lake Mn  MN          Results
69.7%76.4%7 2:47:30  M40-49  Joseph Daniski Minnetonka  MN      2   Results
69.7%79.2%2 2:47:33  M40-49  Kamden Vedder Lakeville  MN      1  Results
69.4%72.7%4 2:48:23  M30-39  Adam Heil Merrill  WI      1   Results
69.2%76.5%4 2:48:39  M50-59  John Schweiss Saint Paul  MN          Results
69.1%82.8%25 2:48:55  M60-69  Monty Steffens Randall  MN      1   Results
68.7%81.2%2 2:50:00  M50-59  Jason Titus Brooklyn Park  MN      1  Results
68.2%60.9%2 2:51:19  M40-49  Andrew Bentall Rochester  MN         Results
67.9%86.4%8 2:51:54  M60-69  Bruce Ritchart Mauston  WI      3   Results
67.6%77.0%15 2:52:41  M50-59  Chad Austin Apple Valley  MN      2   Results
67.4%78.9%6 2:53:16  M40-49  Dean Bertram Hutchinson  MN          Results
67.3%71.9%1 2:53:29  M50-59  Jake Wyant Edina  MN          Results
67.1% 1 2:53:58  M30-39  Jake Boyd Maple Grove  MN          Results
66.4%66.4%1 2:55:51  M20-29  Cavan Denning Duluth  MN          Results
65.8%69.5%9 2:57:33  M30-39  Mark Tekippe Eagan  MN      1   Results
65.8%72.4%10 2:57:33  M50-59  Chris Restad Woodbury  MN      1   Results
65.7%48.7%4 2:57:50  M30-39  Brandon Wales St. Paul  MN          Results
65.2%66.7%12 2:58:59  M40-49  Jordan Wesely Mankato  MN      2  Results
64.6%82.7%9 3:00:47  M50-59  Tim Scott Spicer  MN          Results
64.5%71.8%1 3:01:11  M40-49  Ben Janke Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
64.3%68.2%12 3:01:29  M40-49  Andy Hutson Sparta  WI      4   Results
63.7%70.7%49 3:03:14  M40-49  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      7  Results
63.4%60.6%6 3:04:06  M30-39  Jacob Haapala Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
63.3%70.9%3 3:04:35  M40-49  David Behrwns Minnetonka  MN          Results
63.2%68.3%17 3:04:46  M50-59  Michael Skoglund Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.1%68.0%2 3:05:10  M30-39  Andrew Armit Brownton  MN      1   Results
63.0%78.2%18 3:05:21  M50-59  Daniel Collins Cottage Grove  MN      4   Results
62.5%67.4%6 3:06:55  M40-49  Michael Wallace Cottage Grove  MN          Results
62.4%75.4%4 3:07:01  M30-39  Aaron Landin Farmington  MN          Results
60.8%61.9%2 3:12:11  M40-49  Andy Spence Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.2%64.0%7 3:13:56  M30-39  Jacob Johnson Savage  MN          Results
60.0%77.4%73 3:14:41  M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      7  Results
59.6%75.9%9 3:15:49  M50-59  Tom Hawkins Madison Lake  MN          Results
59.6%73.6%11 3:15:51  M50-59  Chad Nevils Faribault  MN      1   Results
59.0%61.1%5 3:17:47  M30-39  Scott Krueger Lakeville  MN          Results
84.3%85.6%2 3:19:58  F30-39  Allissa Stutte Bayfield  WI          Results
58.1%57.0%2 3:20:59  M40-49  Greg Seidel Lakeville  MN      2   Results
83.9% 3 3:21:01  F30-39  Kristin Miller Trempealeau  WI          Results
57.8%65.1%1 3:22:04  M20-29  Jacob Oak St. Louis Park  MN          Results
83.3% 1 3:22:23  F20-29  Ellie Davenport Hudson  WI         Results
57.6% 1 3:22:35  M30-39  Ben Veater-Fuchs Minneapolis  MN          Results
57.6% 2 3:22:54  M60-69  Robert Cure Bloomington  MN          Results
57.3%58.2%3 3:23:41  M50-59  Spencer Lyons Madison  WI      1   Results
82.6%82.6%1 3:24:12  F30-39  Alona Schramm Minneapolis  MN          Results
81.4%82.8%12 3:27:10  F30-39  Caroline Wales St Paul  MN          Results
55.8%66.8%1 3:29:14  M20-29  Kameron Paine Victoria  MN          Results
55.7%75.4%14 3:29:50  M60-69  Kevin Kaiser Eden Prairie  MN      2   Results
55.6%60.5%2 3:29:59  M40-49  Nick Kulke Dresser  WI      1   Results
55.6%69.4%4 3:30:03  M50-59  Thomas J Craven Coon Rapids  MN      2   Results
80.2%84.1%17 3:30:25  F40-49  Lila Planavsky La Crescent  MN      1   Results
79.8%90.6%9 3:31:14  F50-59  Shelly Oswald Cave Creek  AZ          Results
55.1%65.2%1 3:31:58  M40-49  Matthew Aliota White Bear Township  MN          Results
55.1%62.1%2 3:31:58  M40-49  Scott Lafrenz Edina  MN      1   Results
54.8%87.8%3 3:33:17  M50-59  Tommy Marcon Onalaska  WI      1   Results
78.9%90.6%2 3:33:45  F30-39  Jennie Zelenak Washburn  WI          Results
54.5%69.3%22 3:34:20  M50-59  Steve Campbell Hudson  WI      4   Results
54.1%73.8%31 3:35:51  M60-69  Paul Neri Minnetonka  MN      3  Results
54.0%58.6%3 3:36:15  M40-49  Brad Paulson Farmington  MN      2   Results
53.7%74.2%8 3:37:29  M60-69  Dave Johnson Pine Island  MN      3  Results
53.6%59.8%9 3:38:01  M30-39  Vincent Coffeen Saint Anthony  MN      1  Results
77.0%78.9%16 3:39:10  F40-49  Hope Bollig Mankato  MN      2   Results
53.2%65.2%6 3:39:22  M60-69  Mark Gustafson PRIOR LAKE  MN      1   Results
52.6%59.6%3 3:41:50  M40-49  Michael Crayford Elk River  MN          Results
75.5%81.0%9 3:43:26  F30-39  Elena Nelson MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
75.3%80.7%5 3:43:55  F50-59  Holly Fratzke Winona  MN          Results
75.2%73.2%2 3:44:25  F40-49  Phetsamai Voravongsy Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
51.4%55.1%1 3:47:08  M40-49  Isaac Giesen Red Wing  MN      1   Results
74.1%81.2%5 3:47:36  F40-49  Nicole Morningstar Buffalo  MN          Results
50.7%62.0%7 3:50:24  M60-69  Doug Holod St. Paul  MN          Results
50.4%67.8%7 3:51:41  M40-49  Troy Hanson New Market  MN      2   Results
72.7%78.6%6 3:51:59  F40-49  Carmen Wubben Willmar  MN          Results
50.2%49.6%3 3:52:39  M40-49  Travis Hansen Cloquet  MN      1   Results
72.4%72.3%8 3:53:04  F30-39  Heidi Urlacher Brandon  SD          Results
49.9%54.4%5 3:54:06  M30-39  Conor Callaghan minneapolis  MN      1  Results
71.5%86.5%15 3:55:53  F50-59  Tammy Eastlund Edina  MN      5   Results
71.5%74.6%3 3:56:03  F40-49  Sterling Kulke Dresser  WI      1   Results
71.5%76.1%28 3:56:03  F40-49  Katrina Anderson Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
71.0%71.5%3 3:57:38  F30-39  Meghan Jaka Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
70.8%76.2%27 3:58:05  F40-49  Jessica Johnson Bloomington  MN      5   Results
70.3%83.7%3 4:00:04  F40-49  Alisa Johnson Pennock  MN          Results
48.6%53.2%1 4:00:22  M40-49  Christian Lindquist Barnum  MN          Results
48.6%51.1%2 4:00:31  M40-49  Jacob Garceau Marquette  MI          Results
48.3%71.8%4 4:01:40  M60-69  Mark Korinek Rochester  MN      3   Results
69.8%77.4%11 4:01:48  F50-59  Cathleen Fangman Red Wing  MN      2   Results
69.6%76.9%23 4:02:11  F50-59  Callie Knoblauch Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
69.2%76.6%11 4:03:47  F40-49  Nicole Smith Menasha  WI         Results
69.1%94.4%23 4:04:02  F60-69  Julie Ward Maple Grove  MN      4   Results
68.8%87.9%23 4:05:08  F50-59  Nimol Grimm Lakeville  MN          Results
47.6%71.9%10 4:05:16  M60-69  Bruce Holman champlin  MN      2   Results
47.2%49.7%4 4:07:11  M30-39  Adam Fahrenkamp Saint Paul  MN          Results
47.1%53.2%20 4:07:46  M50-59  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
67.9%70.7%16 4:08:16  F40-49  Courtney Lawson Ashland  WI      2  Results
67.8%73.0%1 4:08:41  F40-49  Misty Brawner Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.7%80.8%19 4:09:07  F50-59  Michelle Young Maple Grove  MN      2  Results
67.1%91.8%12 4:11:21  F<20  Molly Hicks Ashton  IA      1   Results
66.8%72.0%23 4:12:35  F50-59  Darla Smith Ramsey  MN      2   Results
46.1%55.1%3 4:13:31  M50-59  Bill Celebrezze St. Paul  MN      1   Results
46.1% 1 4:13:34  M20-29  Connor Schmidt Shakopee  MN          Results
46.0%50.8%12 4:13:38  M40-49  Marcus Westerman Lino Lakes  MN      1   Results
45.6%45.6%1 4:15:55  M20-29  Andy Bohach Golden Valley  MN          Results
45.6%50.8%1 4:16:11  M40-49  Dave Kauma Wrenshall  MN      1   Results
45.6%51.4%1 4:16:21  M50-59  Awen Briem Ely  MN          Results
65.6%71.3%8 4:17:01  F40-49  Shelby Fischer MENDOTA HEIGHTS  MN      2   Results
64.5%76.4%21 4:21:41  F50-59  Amy Perrin La Crosse  WI          Results
64.2%69.9%4 4:22:54  F50-59  Nancy Brown Trempealeau  WI      1   Results
63.9%87.4%34 4:23:58  F60-69  Paulette Odenthal Prior Lake  MN          Results
63.4%63.7%12 4:26:11  F50-59  Melissa Bodin Clara City  MN      1   Results
62.7%57.2%2 4:29:04  F40-49  Sarah Garceau MARQUETTE  MI          Results
62.5%59.1%3 4:29:48  F30-39  Emily Reineccius Lakeville  MN      2   Results
62.3%74.5%7 4:30:45  F50-59  Mary Ann Feist Madison  WI          Results
62.3%65.6%17 4:30:51  F40-49  Rose Biancini Maplewood  MN      7   Results
62.1%76.6%3 4:31:27  F40-49  Melissa Anderson minnetonka  MN          Results
61.8%81.0%48 4:33:07  F60-69  Patricia Torchia Rochester  MN      3   Results
42.4%44.7%1 4:35:09  M30-39  Joe Barten New Prague  MN      1   Results
42.2%74.8%1 4:36:27  M60-69  Timothy Distel Champlin  MN      1   Results
60.9%69.1%10 4:37:10  F40-49  Carly Danek Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.6%68.2%6 4:38:27  F40-49  Amanda Nesbitt Burnsville  MN      1   Results
60.5%65.5%5 4:38:51  F30-39  Lonna Huerter Rochester  MN      1   Results
41.6%58.0%6 4:40:46  M50-59  Peter Knapik La Crosse  WI         Results
59.9%59.9%1 4:41:48  F40-49  Ya Yang St. Paul  MN      1   Results
59.3%68.5%9 4:44:36  F40-49  Charissa Eaton Winona  MN          Results
40.4%33.3%1 4:49:11  M20-29  Riley Drew Hopkins  MN         Results
58.1%78.5%12 4:50:14  F50-59  Alison Howard Inver Grove Heights  MN         Results
57.1%65.8%23 4:55:19  F40-49  Cresta Jones Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
56.9%84.3%23 4:56:37  F60-69  Cindy Ludwig Coon Rapids  MN      2   Results
39.1%46.9%3 4:58:34  M50-59  George Warner Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
55.7%67.9%6 5:02:44  F50-59  Jennifer Clelland Saint Paul  MN      3   Results
55.5%60.0%2 5:03:50  F40-49  Jill Arrigoni Vadnais Heights  MN      1   Results
55.3%82.3%3 5:04:55  F40-49  Tanya Hall Warrens  WI      1   Results
55.1%59.9%4 5:06:09  F50-59  Patty Nelson North Oaks  MN          Results
54.5%59.3%6 5:09:24  F30-39  Michelle Haupert Castle Rock  CO          Results
54.0%62.2%3 5:12:16  F40-49  Shannon Gates Elgin  MN          Results
53.6%65.4%22 5:14:39  F40-49  Mandy Hansel Mn City  MN      2  Results
51.4%52.8%2 5:28:03  F30-39  Taylor Bishop Waupaca  WI      1   Results
50.9%66.0%7 5:31:40  F60-69  Laura Lemieux Lake City  MN      3   Results
50.2%62.6%12 5:35:42  F50-59  Deb Campbell Hudson  WI      2   Results
49.4%59.9%7 5:41:16  F50-59  Erika Riggs St. Paul  MN          Results
49.2% 1 5:42:56  F50-59  Sarah Lebakken Rice  MN         Results
33.0%65.2%3 5:53:58  M50-59  Geoffrey Howard Saint Paul  MN         Results
45.2%64.4%32 6:12:48  F50-59  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN      2  Results
44.1%61.6%2 6:22:42  F20-29  Meg Pawley West Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
27.9%45.3%9 10:03:38  F40-49  Patty Bennington Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0   M60-69  Terry Dalchow New Richmond  WI          Results
  0   F20-29  Olivia Abt Viroqua  WI          Results
  0   M20-29  Caleb Hill Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Gregory Eaton Winona  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Amanda McKuen Ashland  WI          Results
  0   F40-49  Jessica Samuel CANNON FALLS  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Katy-Jo Grandahl Nerstrand  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  James Catalfamo Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Renee Van Siclen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Emily Buehler O'Leary Mazeppa  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Debra Harris Wausau  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Nina Jacobs Wyoming  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Stephanie Marschall Farmington  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Kara Hoel Zumbrota  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Rob Vander Broek Rochester  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Madeline Nyblade Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Colin Beck Austin  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Joe Pond St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Stacie Hoffman Readstown  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  Colin Stemper Falcon Heights  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Rebecca Hare Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Colin Weber Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Andrew Oleary Mazeppa  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Steven Roach St Paul  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Bernt Stenberg Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Bryan Runyon West Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Nancy Geske-Larson Euclid  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Derrick Paquin Rochester  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  James Kircher Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Jessica Rush Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Leah Solo Plymouth  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Jeff Kulick Wisconsin Rapids  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Katie Schink-Pawlowski Appleton  WI          Results
  0   M30-39  August Lengling Woodbury  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Jeff Hoffman Readstown  WI          Results
  0   F30-39  Theresa Johnson Foxboro  WI          Results
  0   M20-29  Ben Anderson Spring Valley  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Kristin Tatlock New Prague  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Marty Torzewski Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   F40-49  Abby Flantz Gaylord  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Jon Schmidt DAYTON  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Christopher Burford Shakopee  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Bruce Wallin Princeton  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Jon Dahlman Bloomington  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Zel Johnston Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Peter Somerville Edina  MN          Results