Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 7, 2023 @ 8:00 AM

Bear Lake Ultra

Lapeer, MI 24hrs


117 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%0.0%3   M30-39  Jacob Voth St. Clair Shores  MI      3  Results
95.4%96.0%2   F40-49  Dana Smith Clarkston  MI          Results
90.9%0.0%1   F30-39  Ashley Blaine Burton  MI          Results
88.9%93.0%3   M40-49  Richard Stevens Spring Lake  MI          Results
87.9%97.5%14   F40-49  Christine Soskins Tacoma  WA          Results
87.6%98.0%6   F40-49  Darcy Irvine Charlotte  MI          Results
85.9%91.9%3   F40-49  Jennifer Ross Haslett  MI         Results
83.5%0.0%2   F40-49  Heather Horgen Holt  MI         Results
80.1%90.2%10   F50-59  Deanna Pokrefky port huron  MI          Results
77.5%74.9%5   F50-59  Tricia Pfannes Rochester Hills  MI          Results
77.5%100.0%1   M60-69  Tony Newton Davison  MI          Results
77.2%85.2%1   F40-49  Jolene Defrank Brownstown  MI          Results
76.5%78.6%11   F40-49  Jessica Miller Fenwick  MI          Results
75.5%81.8%1   M30-39  Jacob Brown Pinconning  MI          Results
73.4%81.8%3   F30-39  Kelsey Robinson Canton  MI          Results
73.3% 1   M40-49  Andy Kibbe Cadillac  MI          Results
73.3%71.7%7   F30-39  Sarah Keesling Dryden  MI      2   Results
73.1%84.1%16   F30-39  Megan Fraser Howell  MI      1   Results
73.1%82.8%22   M60-69  Bill Kulwicki South Bend  IN          Results
73.0%89.3%133   M60-69  Brad Compton Spencerville  IN      2   Results
72.7%80.2%25   F50-59  Kim Brown Goodrich  MI      3   Results
72.4%87.8%6   M40-49  Will Gardner Davison  MI      1   Results
72.0% 2   F20-29  Maria Wegienka Ypsilanti  MI          Results
71.3%73.0%11   M40-49  Miguel Rodriguez Capac  MI         Results
71.0%73.3%17   F40-49  Jennie Chadwick Holt  MI      1  Results
70.8%0.0%7   M30-39  Dan Connolly Rochester  MI      2   Results
70.5%75.6%3   F30-39  Kali Bayes Fort Gratiot  MI          Results
70.5%81.5%2   M60-69  Bob Skrobot HOWELL  MI         Results
68.9%86.0%143   F60-69  Marit Janse Fenton  MI          Results
68.6%74.6%20   M40-49  Steve Kulwicki Mishawaka  IN      3   Results
68.5%0.0%3   M20-29  Colton Wottring Warsaw  IN          Results
68.1%81.6%15   F30-39  Devin Brown Goodrich  MI      2   Results
67.4%0.0%5   F20-29  Amanda Szewczyk Attica  MI      1   Results
67.3%62.6%3   F60-69  Mary Delgado Flint  MI          Results
67.1%88.8%14   M30-39  Antonio Romano Lapeer  MI      4   Results
66.9%84.8%7   F40-49  Sarah Whaley Lapeer  MI      2  Results
66.8%72.8%9   F40-49  Toni Thomas Almont  MI      1   Results
66.5%63.2%12   M40-49  Joseph Frost Clio  MI      2  Results
66.2% 3   M30-39  Shane Dean Attica  MI      1   Results
63.8%75.5%28   F50-59  Tammy King Fort Wayne  IN      3  Results
63.7%72.8%28   M50-59  Doug Camp Fort Wayne  IN      1  Results
63.1%84.4%36   M40-49  Jeremy Evans Marlette  MI      5   Results
62.7%85.3%15   F50-59  Jennifer Perkins Clawson  MI      1   Results
62.1%72.7%7   M30-39  Anthony Russel Milan  MI      1   Results
62.0%84.7%7   F50-59  Kelly Harrington South Bend  IN      2   Results
61.8%75.6%109   M50-59  Mark McCaslin Clarkston  MI      4  Results
60.7%71.5%37   F40-49  Cristine King Flint  MI      1  Results
60.5%77.5%26   M60-69  Ken Hartwig Ortonville  MI      1   Results
60.0% 1   F20-29  Caitlin Bowers Grand Blanc  MI      1   Results
60.0% 1   F40-49  Sarah Cilk Imlay City  MI      1   Results
59.6%63.3%8   M40-49  Joshua Bonno Detroit  MI         Results
59.2%71.0%11   F50-59  Jennifer Pilarski Sterling Heights  MI          Results
58.8%65.8%18   M40-49  Kevin Budzynski Rochester  MI      1   Results
58.3%77.3%3   F50-59  Ashleigh Schaberg Mason  MI      1   Results
58.2%70.7%9   M40-49  Ryan Litwiller Davison  MI      4  Results
58.2%72.6%9   M60-69  Thomas Delgado Flint  MI          Results
58.0%94.9%1   F60-69  Debra Collins Linden  MI         Results
57.9%83.8%10   M50-59  Dwayne Hawk North Branch  MI      1   Results
57.7%83.8%68   F50-59  Shirley McCaslin Clarkston  MI      4  Results
57.4%0.0%3   M50-59  Doug Miles Grand Blanc  MI         Results
57.3%88.6%108   M70+  Bill Sparling Sparlingville  MI          Results
57.0%67.6%9   F50-59  Shelly Bowman Clifford  MI      1   Results
55.9%67.3%13   M70+  Doug Pritchett Lapeer  MI      5   Results
55.5%65.0%1   F50-59  Marci Resterhouse Muskegon  MI          Results
55.2%75.8%26   F60-69  Connie Nunham Howell  MI      5   Results
54.9%61.5%4   F50-59  Susan Herschel Portage  MI          Results
54.7%77.7%9   F60-69  Sally Miller Lapeer  MI      2   Results
53.4%82.3%6   F50-59  Robin Hoeffel Goodrich  MI      2   Results
52.5%62.2%2   M30-39  Bill Layman Southgate  MI          Results
52.0%77.3%3   F50-59  Terri Bush Grand Rapids  MI          Results
51.4%0.0%5   F40-49  Kelly Bandfield Toledo  OH      5   Results
49.6%82.8%2   F40-49  Melynda Kinzer Imlay City  MI      1   Results
49.4%62.1%6   F50-59  Nicole Wernette Otter Lake  MI          Results
49.1%64.6%5   F50-59  Darlene Ciampa Pinckney  MI      1  Results
48.6%0.0%3   F30-39  Zoey Cheng North York  ON          Results
48.5%81.9%20   M60-69  Henry Miller Marine City  MI          Results
47.6%68.3%1   M20-29  Jacob Hanes Carson City  MI          Results
46.2% 1   M20-29  Jack Colbry Kalamazoo  MI      1   Results
43.8% 1   M50-59  Michael Resterhouse Muskegon  MI          Results
43.1%75.6%22   M60-69  Joe Burns Sterling Heights  MI      1   Results
42.5%69.2%9   M30-39  Zane Isenhart Flushing  MI      5   Results
41.2%0.0%7   F20-29  Caitlin Followell Dowling  MI      2   Results
38.1% 4   M50-59  Dan Jensen Trenton  OH      2   Results
35.9% 1   M30-39  Mark Van Den Berg Imlay City  MI      1   Results
35.0%85.0%6   M50-59  Mick Sullivan Washington  MI      5   Results
30.8% 1   M30-39  Alex Keesling Goodrich  MI      1   Results
29.5%0.0%9   M70+  Mark Delbrugge brownstown twp  MI      4   Results
28.1% 2   F40-49  Kaethe Economos Washington  MI      1   Results
25.6% 1   M30-39  Adam Terry Dryden  MI      1   Results
23.1% 1   M30-39  Eric Garcia Montrose  MI      1   Results
21.8%0.0%2   M30-39  Justin Followell Dowling  MI      1   Results
20.0% 1   F60-69  Beth Watteny Lapeer  MI      1   Results
9.8%0.0%5   F50-59  Kelly Riegel-Green orion  MI      4   Results
  0   M40-49  Grant Woodman Ithaca  MI          Results
  0   M20-29  Alex Brandt Morrice  MI          Results
  0   M40-49  Scott Brown Elkhart  IN          Results
  0   F40-49  Alexa Smolinksi Battle Creek  MI          Results
  0   M30-39  Zachary Dewald Pinconning  MI          Results
  0   F50-59  Lisa McKinney PENTWATER  MI          Results
  0   F40-49  Sara French Holly  MI          Results
  0   M30-39  Joel Zuehlke Davison  MI          Results
  0   F20-29  Mary Straka Oxford  MI          Results
  0   F60-69  Teresa Colbry Grand Haven  MI          Results
  0   M30-39  Kevin Robinson Canton  MI          Results
  0   M40-49  Robert Furlong Brighton  MI          Results
  0   F70+  Jan Savage Linden  MI          Results
  0   F40-49  Tanya Kidd Owosso  MI          Results
  0   F40-49  Jennifer O'Connor Oxford  MI          Results
  0   M40-49  Daniel Clark Sumner  MI          Results
  0   F60-69  Kathleen Roach Rochester  MI          Results
  0   F20-29  Nicole Sebok Lennon  MI          Results
  0   M30-39  David Zaleski Mayville  MI          Results
  0   F60-69  Debora Newton Davison  MI          Results
  0   F50-59  Shirita Williams Muskegon Heights  MI          Results
  0   F60-69  Sue Bartkowiak Howell  MI          Results
  0   F30-39  Sam Garcia Montrose  MI          Results
  0   F20-29  Kylie Forrest Holly  MI          Results