Registered Entrants
Saturday, Nov 18, 2023

Wild Florida Trail Run

White Springs, FL 50K, 12 Miler, 6 Miler

174 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.5%97.9%2 5:04:24  M30-39  Gavin Dunn Tallahassee  FL          Results
92.1%93.9%12 5:18:52  M30-39  James Lauriello Monument  CO         Results
87.1%92.6%4 5:37:17  M30-39  Stephen Roy Dothan  AL      1   Results
92.7%95.2%16 5:38:38  F30-39  Meghan Lederer Atlantic Beach  FL          Results
  0 5:38:41  M40-49  Scott Snyder Summerfield  FL          Results
92.4%94.6%34 5:39:44  F40-49  Aden St Charles Chattanooga  TN          Results
92.3%100.0%1 5:40:08  F50-59  Shelly Burke Clermont  FL          Results
83.9%85.4%5 5:50:07  M30-39  Daniel Hilliard St Petersburg  FL          Results
89.6%88.4%7 5:50:21  F40-49  Jenny Early Tallahassee  FL         Results
89.1%94.7%11 5:52:23  F30-39  Casey Katz Coral Springs  FL          Results
88.9%96.9%56 5:53:20  F50-59  Kirsten Hite Altamonte Springs  FL      1   Results
85.5%96.1%2 6:07:09  F40-49  Kristine Kushner Oviedo  FL          Results
80.0%97.7%4 6:07:22  M40-49  Roman Clarke Chuluota  FL          Results
79.7%79.1%21 6:08:23  M40-49  Eric Lederer Atlantic Beach  FL          Results
84.7%96.5%9 6:10:50  F40-49  Monica Judd Tallahassee  FL         Results
84.5%96.5%11 6:11:34  F50-59  Jennifer Joy atlantic beach  FL      1   Results
79.0%86.9%3 6:11:39  M40-49  Will Hanley Tallahassee  FL      1   Results
83.5%88.9%10 6:15:48  F40-49  Ivi Stangle Tampa  FL      1   Results
78.0%87.2%6 6:16:42  M40-49  Brian Leon Maitland  FL          Results
77.6%81.4%4 6:18:38  M40-49  Johnny Daniels Oak Ridge  TN          Results
82.6%95.9%22 6:20:13  F30-39  Emily Labutta Kennesaw  GA          Results
82.1%86.3%20 6:22:32  F40-49  Megan Hull Portland  OR         Results
81.7%93.0%3 6:24:07  F40-49  Julie Rosa Kenney Chuluota  FL          Results
80.8%91.5%7 6:28:21  F30-39  Nina Epperson Yulee  FL          Results
80.4%60.8%2 6:30:34  F30-39  Laura Weaver Mascotte  FL          Results
75.0%75.0%1 6:31:24  M30-39  Drew Foster Cumming  GA         Results
73.7%79.3%19 6:38:38  M30-39  Brian Heiser Merritt Island  FL      1   Results
73.2%91.9%30 6:41:28  M70+  Richard Burrell Vero Beach  FL         Results
78.1%92.0%11 6:41:52  F30-39  Andrea Bustros Ponte Vedrea  FL      1   Results
72.8%79.9%3 6:43:40  M40-49  Zachary Kubernat Naples  FL         Results
72.4%92.4%1 6:45:37  M30-39  Zac James Palm Bay  FL          Results
77.3%86.9%5 6:46:05  F40-49  Signe Ulsamer Tallahassee  FL      1  Results
72.2%94.6%3 6:46:41  M50-59  Jason Kring Oviedo  FL          Results
72.2%82.5%3 6:46:58  M30-39  Craig Henry Pensacola  FL          Results
71.7%71.7%2 6:49:55  M40-49  Brad Pilkinton Thomasville  GA      1   Results
71.4%81.2%43 6:51:25  M40-49  Robert Hayden Fort Walton Beach  FL         Results
76.2%100.0%2 6:52:16  F40-49  Grace Wathen Morgan hill  CA          Results
75.8%79.4%3 6:54:04  F30-39  Katharine Egan Marathon  FL          Results
70.6%80.8%16 6:56:19  M50-59  Eric Czerwonka Oviedo  FL          Results
70.3%84.1%6 6:57:58  M60-69  Peter Gelzinis PALM BAY  FL          Results
70.2%73.7%25 6:58:09  M50-59  Keith Moses Jasper  GA          Results
69.6%78.1%24 7:01:49  M50-59  Gill Autrey Atlanta  GA         Results
73.5%87.5%22 7:06:54  F50-59  Lisa Homann Tallahassee  FL          Results
73.0%85.3%17 7:10:18  F50-59  Kelly Stoner Baker Woodstock  GA          Results
68.0%77.4%2 7:11:40  M30-39  Harrison Strickland Thomasville  GA          Results
67.9%89.4%6 7:12:22  M20-29  Jordon Englund Gainesville  FL         Results
67.8%71.4%4 7:13:12  M20-29  Skyler Chapman Vero Beach  FL          Results
67.6%81.8%7 7:14:33  M50-59  Jim Porter Tampa  FL         Results
72.1%82.6%8 7:15:29  F50-59  Patty O'Coin Orlando  FL          Results
66.9%81.0%6 7:19:06  M40-49  Szilard Ferencsik New porth richey  FL          Results
66.7%74.2%10 7:20:17  M50-59  Chandler Tyre Oviedo  FL          Results
66.1%70.0%51 7:24:21  M50-59  Todd Myers Doraville  GA         Results
70.4%84.7%2 7:26:16  F40-49  Melissa Backer Jacksonville  FL          Results
65.6%68.9%9 7:27:27  M30-39  Stephen Kovalewski Crestview  FL          Results
65.6% 1 7:27:27  M30-39  Nolan Wilks Landenberg  PA          Results
65.6%71.4%20 7:27:52  M50-59  Stephen Grieger Longwood  FL      1   Results
65.6%76.5%42 7:28:00  M50-59  James Daresta Acworth  GA          Results
65.4%70.2%12 7:29:06  M40-49  Jacob Cossairt Oviedo  FL         Results
65.0%68.0%2 7:31:39  M40-49  Ryan Jacobs Gulf Breeze  FL          Results
69.3%82.0%42 7:32:46  F50-59  Jeanne-Marie Bailey Fernandina Beach  FL          Results
64.6%66.7%18 7:35:01  M50-59  Blaine Kristo Fernandina Beach  FL          Results
64.5%70.6%18 7:35:22  M40-49  Ryan Osbeck Orange Park  FL      1   Results
68.6%77.2%14 7:37:35  F50-59  Hali Cooper Savannah  GA         Results
68.5%78.7%4 7:38:35  F40-49  Stephanie Loven Dunnellon  FL          Results
63.9%73.1%4 7:39:21  M40-49  Kevin Ethridge Thomasville  GA      1  Results
68.3%81.6%28 7:39:55  F60-69  Elise Quadrozzi Kennesaw  GA         Results
63.7%71.5%11 7:41:09  M30-39  Shawn Rahmankhah Clermont  FL         Results
68.1%77.0%2 7:41:12  F40-49  Amber Orman Orlando  FL          Results
63.1%78.0%9 7:45:33  M30-39  Trent Senkbeil Statesboro  GA          Results
67.3%81.3%1 7:46:12  F30-39  Sarah Steele Cabrera Gainesville  FL          Results
62.9%71.2%13 7:47:06  M40-49  Andrew Sneller SAINT AUGUSTINE  FL          Results
67.2%72.9%5 7:47:27  F30-39  Sarah Bradley Temple Terrace  FL          Results
62.7%72.5%14 7:48:26  M40-49  Sam Horton ROME  GA          Results
62.6%73.5%14 7:49:02  M40-49  John Widener Thomasville  GA      1   Results
61.7% 1 7:55:48  M30-39  Brandon Vicinus Tampa  FL          Results
61.6%77.8%20 7:56:39  M50-59  Rusty Smith Woodstock  GA          Results
65.6%76.7%53 7:58:26  F50-59  Sylvia Underwood Gillsville  GA         Results
65.4%72.2%17 7:59:53  F50-59  Tracey Meaders Marietta  GA          Results
60.9%71.9%6 8:02:31  M60-69  Timothy Ettridge Groveland  FL          Results
64.9%78.3%4 8:03:40  F40-49  Sara Chance Saint Augustine  FL          Results
60.6%60.6%1 8:04:55  M30-39  Robert Crow Crawfordville  FL          Results
64.7% 1 8:05:14  F30-39  Andrea Becerra Orlando  FL          Results
60.4%65.3%2 8:06:31  M30-39  Rick McRee Nicholson  GA         Results
60.2%81.1%4 8:08:13  M50-59  William Dozier Hilliard  FL          Results
64.3%86.8%4 8:08:33  F60-69  Robin Safley Panacea  FL          Results
63.6%67.6%18 8:13:37  F40-49  Sarah Mullins Woodstock  GA          Results
59.2%62.6%5 8:15:48  M40-49  Jon Raymond Spring Hill  FL      1   Results
61.7%69.6%4 8:29:14  F30-39  Donna Smith Morganton  GA          Results
61.6%73.7%9 8:29:59  F40-49  Lindsay Folden Woodstock  GA          Results
61.4%81.0%3 8:31:34  F30-39  Danica Bolton Winter Springs  FL          Results
61.0%63.7%4 8:34:35  F40-49  Brittany Sobering Winter Springs  FL          Results
60.7%78.0%6 8:36:57  F50-59  Lisa Vickers Tallahassee  FL          Results
60.7%82.8%1 8:37:12  F50-59  Shelly Linder Minneola  FL          Results
56.0%63.1%23 8:44:12  M50-59  Alex Kates Lake Placid  FL          Results
59.8%70.5%9 8:44:44  F30-39  Kassandra Coan Apopka  FL          Results
55.9%63.0%2 8:45:20  M40-49  Jason Munoz Oviedo  FL          Results
55.6%60.5%11 8:48:10  M40-49  Kris Delay Statham  GA          Results
55.6%64.3%23 8:48:44  M50-59  Marty Gardner Macon  GA          Results
54.9%54.9%1 8:54:48  M30-39  Adam Fryska Pensacola  FL          Results
54.9%62.9%3 8:54:54  M30-39  Kyle Fancher Fernandina Beach  FL         Results
57.4%81.2%7 9:06:34  F50-59  Maureen Yarbrough Yulee  FL         Results
56.7%79.1%2 9:13:42  F30-39  Stephanie Rosborg Winter Garden  FL          Results
55.8%65.6%28 9:22:38  F50-59  Susanne White Seffner  FL          Results
55.7%62.4%2 9:23:26  F40-49  Carolyn Dewalden MINNEOLA  FL          Results
55.2%61.8%3 9:28:51  F40-49  Michelle Craske Clermont  FL      1   Results
55.2%62.0%7 9:29:03  F30-39  Megan Robinson Oviedo  FL          Results
53.5%53.5%3 9:47:15  F30-39  Jeanne Connolly Miami  FL          Results
49.4%76.7%7 9:54:12  M50-59  John Duffy Seminole  FL          Results
52.5%53.9%1 9:57:32  F40-49  Hope Curtis Canton  GA          Results
46.3% 1 10:34:55  M30-39  Jeremy Craske Clermont  FL          Results
49.4%67.5%6 10:35:54  F50-59  Susan Knudsen Ocala  FL         Results
48.4%48.4%1 10:49:11  F20-29  Courtney Joseph Orlando  FL          Results
47.9%55.7%10 10:55:09  F30-39  Caitlyn Haas Camp Hill  PA          Results
44.6% 1 10:57:58  M30-39  Kevin Fairchild Winter garden  FL          Results
43.5%48.0%8 11:14:54  M30-39  Jacob Tittle Eglin AFB  FL          Results
41.9%56.6%1 11:40:59  M60-69  Morris Davis Havana  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Noel Webber Miami Beach  AL          Results
  0   F30-39  Rebecca Snyder Brandon  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Ryan Beazley Jacksonville  FL          Results
  0   F20-29  Samantha Lucas Apalachicola  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Sandra Durfee Cape Canveral  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Scott Beazley Indialantic  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Sean Greco Davie  FL          Results
  0   F50-59  Shannon Moore Tallahassee  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Shayna Kott Sanford  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Slick Nick Swoboda Malabar  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Stephen White Melbourne  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Taylor Brown Bushnell  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Brian Cathey Middleburg  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Adam Brandon Jacksonville  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Akram Khan Montverde  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Andy Suarez Odessa  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Angelique El-Khatib Land O Lakes  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Ashley Kamensky Lutz  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Brian Miller Palm Bay  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Caselle Wood Mackay  ID          Results
  0   F30-39  Cassie Jensen Alva  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Connor Neun Minneola  FL          Results
  0   M50-59  David Viola Loxahatchee  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Dianna Mattscheck Casselberry  FL          Results
  0   F20-29  Elizabeth Hann Clermont  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Jason O'Donoughue Tallahassee  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Jonathan Linder Minneola  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Karie Insua Haines City  FL          Results
  0   F20-29  Katlyn Duncan Casselberry  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Kevin Cucchi Tallahassee  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Lorne Smith Vero beach  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Luke Oneill Pensacola  FL          Results
  0   M50-59  Mark Sammons Palm Bay  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Maxwell Holben Altamonte Springs  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Michael Piscitelli Jacksonville  FL          Results
  0   F20-29  Mikayla Frye Pembroke  GA          Results
  0   F40-49  Monica Perrault Panama City Beach  FL          Results
  0   F20-29  Adriana Namuche Miami Beach  FL          Results
  0   F50-59  Jessica Lowther Middleburg  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Scott Brady Lakeland  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Dani Roseman Crawfordville  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  William Smith Marietta  GA          Results
  0   M30-39  Joshua Makievsky Roswell  GA          Results
  0   M40-49  Jeremiah Hammill Eglin AFB  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  William Curphey Satellite Beach  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Steven Rhodes Slocomb  AL          Results
  0   M50-59  John Pecore Pensacola  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Daniel Bunch Winter haven  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Karey Bunch Winter Haven  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Heath Williams Saint Cloud  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Carson Heinzel Orlando  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Ty Lewis Cocoa  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Jacob Linton Atlanta  GA          Results
  0   M30-39  John Witmer Boston  MA          Results
  0   M30-39  Matthew Hickok Dallas  TX          Results
  0   M50-59  Brian Barnett Merritt Island  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Jamie Cotter Niceville  FL          Results
  0   F20-29  Marisa Daniels Seminole  FL          Results